Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Abah: 1958 gm
Abah
1958 gm 013491 AHR
Breeder: Henry B. Babson

Tail Male: Jamil El Kebir (APK)
Tail Female: El Dahma (APS)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  70.7%
               Sa'ud,  25.0%
               Blunt,   4.3%


				Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Rabda (APK) 1880 _m)
			Ibn Rabdan (RAS): 1917 cs
				Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm     (Ibn Nadra (KDV) 1905 gs x Gamila (KDV) 1900 cm)
		*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs  (Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs x Tarfa (APK) 1900 cm)
			Mahroussa (MNL): 1920 gm
				Negma (KDV) 1909 gm           (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1})
	Ibn Fadl: 1946 gs

		*Turfa: 1933 gm

Abah: 1958 gm
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Fay-El-Dine: 1934 gs
				Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs          (*Astraled 1900 bs x Selma (BLT) 1894 gm)
			*Bint Serra I: 1923 bm
				Serra (BLT) 1915 gm           (Sahab (APS) 1903 gs x Jemla (BLT) 1906 gm)
	Fay El Aba: 1953 gm
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Faaba: 1949 cm
				Baiyad (RAS) 1918 gs          (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Bint Bint Sabbah: 1930 bm
				Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm      (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Sabah (RAS) 1920 cm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1962 gm Abah Angel (Fa-Turf x Abah) 1966 bm Ru Fa Durra (Daaldan x Abah Angel) 1970 bm Ru Marda [ 5] (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Durra) 1971 gm Ru Fa Raada [14] (Fa Raad x Ru Fa Durra) 1973 km Ru Ebony Serra [11] (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Durra) 1976 bs Ru Patrick (Ru Marab x Ru Fa Durra) 1978 cs Ru Dandurr (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Durra) 1979 cm Ru Dandurra [ 8] (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Fa Durra) 1980 gs Ru Durras Echo (Ru Serr Angelo x Ru Fa Durra) 1984 bs Bedurrabaar (Serabaar x Ru Fa Durra) 1986 cm Durra Dahma Bedu [ 3] (Sera DahmanSabbah x Ru Fa Durra) 1967 gs Ru Marc Angelo (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1968 gs Ru Anton (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1988 gs ELH Hamid (Ru Anton x Ru-Mis Antony) 1969 gs Ru Anzar (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1970 bm Ru Bonni Angel (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1974 bs Chyann [ 9] (Ru Star Nebah x Ru Bonni Angel) 1975 gm Mandy Ru [12] (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1980 _s CRF Noir Hallany (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1981 _s CRF El Ajriyah (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1982 _s CRF El Adil (RG Fay Moniet x Ru Bonni Angel) 1983 bm CRF Bonni Sabiya (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1973 bs Ru Abadan (Ru Fa Durradan x Abah Angel) 1974 gs Ru Serr Angelo (Re-Echo x Abah Angel) 1980 gs Ru Durras Echo (Ru Serr Angelo x Ru Fa Durra) 1980 gm Ru Littlest Angel [ 7] (Ru Serr Angelo x Ru Bint Durra) 1981 gm Ru Bint Echo [ 7] (Ru Serr Angelo x Ru Bettina) 1982 _s Ru Dubl Echo (Ru Serr Angelo x Ru Bettina) 1975 ks Ru Anshad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Abah Angel) 1982 bs RCR Raashad (Ru Anshad x Ru Raa An) 1985 bs RCR Anraa Marsat (Ru Anshad x Ru Raa An) 1978 ks Ru Angels Night (Ru Egyptian Night x Abah Angel) 1984 km Abba Natasha [ 3] (Ru Angels Night x Ru Tina) 1985 km Abah Deenah [ 1] (Ru Angels Night x Bint Fabadeene) 1991 ks KRH Kansas Night (Ru Angels Night x Easter Jewel) 1992 gm VJ Nights Vision (Ru Angels Night x Easter Jewel) 2000 cs ND Chariot Flare (Ru Angels Night x RWW Latifa Atan) 2000 km ND Hamset Ellail (Ru Angels Night x RWW Laila Nafsa) 1979 gs Ru Daan (Ru Egyptian Day x Abah Angel) 1963 gm Negemah (Negem x Abah) 1971 gm Atalie (Fasaab x Negemah) 1976 gm Atalie Adsila [ 3] (Ru Egyptian Night x Atalie) 1978 gm Atalie Kamama [ 4] (El Fabah x Atalie) 1983 cm DU Hafida Gemla [ 6] (DU Sir Gem x Atalie) 1985 km DU Bint Atalie [ 2] (Princeton Faaris x Atalie) 1986 cm Du Echoes Gem (Serr Echo x Atalie) 1975 _m Tsi-qui-si (Char Sirsab x Negemah) 1976 _s Tsungani (Ibn Sirecho x Negemah) 1978 _s Unali (Ru Fadl Shadow x Negemah) 1964 gm Bint Abah (Negem x Abah) 1968 gs Habdan (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1969 bm Bint Bint Abah (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1974 gs Paul Bunyan (Razaman x Bint Bint Abah) 1975 gs AK Moniet Abah [ 1] (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Bint Abah) 1976 _s AK Saheeb (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Bint Abah) 1977 gs AK Kazaam (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Bint Abah) 1978 bm AK Namira [ 3] (NaIbn Moniet x Bint Bint Abah) 1979 cm CR Pashas Dream [ 1] (Ansata AbbasPasha x Bint Bint Abah) 1980 _s CR Aba Moniet (NaIbn Moniet x Bint Bint Abah) 1981 bs CR Shahab (*AK Shahm x Bint Bint Abah) 1982 _s Shahmeer (*AK Shahm x Bint Bint Abah) 1983 bs CR Shahba (*AK Shahm x Bint Bint Abah) 1984 cs CR Abataal (AK Kitaal x Bint Bint Abah) 1970 gs Dan Abb (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1972 bm Abadaal (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1976 gm CRF Razadaal [ 8] (Razaman x Abadaal) 1979 gm CRF Fay Abah [ 9] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1980 bm CRF Bint Abadaal [ 4] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1981 gm CRF Ruyah Daaldan [ 3] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1982 _s CRF Serraba (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1983 gs CRF Serr Rudaar (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1984 bm CRF Khalifa Abah [ 2] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1985 bm CRF Shaitani [ 2] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1986 bm CRF Jasim Abah (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1987 gm CRF Kiyara (RG Fay Moniet x Abadaal) 1973 gm Faa Abah (Faaris x Bint Abah) 1979 gm Fa Rosealima [ 4] (Fa Daalim x Faa Abah) 1981 bm Abah Iris (Ibn Lothar x Faa Abah) 1982 gs Mi Abah Son [ 4] (Mi Serr x Faa Abah) 1983 gm Fa Shallabah [ 3] (Raadin Inshalla x Faa Abah) 1988 gs Bedu Jarrah (Ibn Lothar x Faa Abah) 1974 gm Razaba (Razaman x Bint Abah) 1982 gm Ruala Nafiya [ 3] (Moniet El Nafis x Razaba) 1984 gm Ruala Bint Razaba [ 3] (Ansata Imperial x Razaba) 1977 gm AK Dafina (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Abah) 1981 gm AK Bint Dafina [ 2] (NaIbn Moniet x AK Dafina) 1982 gs DH Dassan (AK El Hassan x AK Dafina) 1978 _s AK Ahsan (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Abah) 1965 gs Ru Nebah (Negem x Abah) 1970 gm Ru Raanee (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1974 cs Dyniel [ 2] (Ru Star Nebah x Ru Raanee) 1975 _s Chrispus (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Raanee) 1979 _s CRF Rabeah Ru (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Raanee) 1970 bs Ru Star Nebah (Ru Nebah x Mistara) 1974 bs Chyann [ 9] (Ru Star Nebah x Ru Bonni Angel) 1974 gm Dixee [ 1] (Ru Star Nebah x Ru Fa Gema) 1974 cs Dyniel [ 2] (Ru Star Nebah x Ru Raanee) 1971 bs Ru Mista Nebah (Ru Nebah x Mistara) 1974 bs Aholiab (Ru Mista Nebah x Zelebanni) 1971 bm Ru Raaneba (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1975 bm Ru Raa An [ 5] (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Raaneba) 1976 bm Ru Micala (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Raaneba) 1978 bs Ru Raa Adib [ 2] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Raaneba) 1981 bm Saudiaa [ 5] (Ru Egyptian Sun x Ru Raaneba) 1984 ks Windhover Khaled (Windhover Ali Bey x Ru Raaneba) 1987 bs Windhover Ra Ali (Windhover Ali Bey x Ru Raaneba) 1972 gm Ru Fada (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1982 gs Khofada (Serenity IbnKhofo x Ru Fada) 1987 ks Indigo Sahm (*Lancers Sahm x Ru Fada) 1989 gs Serr Tasim (BSA Beau Tasim x Ru Fada) 1973 km Ru Ebony Serra (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Durra) 1978 ks Ebon Shadow [ 4] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Ebony Serra) 1981 km Apple Hill Addia [ 3] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Ebony Serra) 1982 gs AppleHillAmahrani (Ansata El Nisr x Ru Ebony Serra) 1984 ks Ebon Hasan Melek (Ru Hasan Melek x Ru Ebony Serra) 1985 bm Fadls Ballerina (Fa Serdan x Ru Ebony Serra) 1986 ks Ebony Serr Serrim [ 9] (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1987 km Serras Ebony Aida (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1988 km Serra Ebony Rose [ 1] (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1989 ks Ebon Rabdan [ 5] (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1990 bm Serra Dandurra (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1995 km Serra Dahma Angel (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1975 gs Ru Raa Serr (Ru Nebah x Ru Raamara) 1975 cs Ru Ron Barandish (Ru Nebah x Ru Marda) 1975 cs Ru Serr Fad (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1981 ks Windhover Ali Bey [ 8] (Ru Serr Fad x Shar Bana) 1983 ks Windhover Elasham (Ru Serr Fad x Starbana) 1984 ks Windhover Alakrah (Ru Serr Fad x Starbana) 1985 ks Windhover Khan [ 3] (Ru Serr Fad x Starbana) 1986 cs Windhover Serrad (Ru Serr Fad x Serr Bana) 1993 km Nahr Serr Durrabe (Ru Serr Fad x Nahr Durrabell) 1993 cm Nahr Serr Gema (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Fadurras Gem) 1993 gm Nahr Serr Turfada (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Raada) 1993 gm Sema Nariya (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Fadl Negma) 1995 gm Nahr Serr Faara (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Faara) 1995 cm Nahr Serr Gemla [ 3] (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Fadurras Gem) 1995 gm Nahr Serr Raa (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Raada) 1996 cm Nahr Serr Fadurra (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Fadurras Gem) 1996 gs Nahr Serr Faraad (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Raada) 1996 gm Ru Serra Turfa [ 1] (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Bint Raada) 1997 bm Bint Bint Raafada (Ru Serr Fad x Noor Al Fergana) 1997 gm Nahr Serr Amira (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Amira Raa) 1997 bs Nahr Serr Nebah [ 2] (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Neraada) 1998 bs Nahr Serr Fad (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1998 bs Nahr Serr Fadl (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Raada) 1998 gs Nahr Serr Raad (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Bint Raada) 1998 gm Nahr Serr Roufa [ 2] (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Faara) 1976 _s Ru Fa Neba (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1977 gs Ru Neeraad (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1978 cs Ru Dandurr (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Durra) 1979 gm Ru Bint Raafada (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1983 _s Ru Fadl Shafar (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raafada) 1985 gs Ru Raafar (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raafada) 1987 gm Ru Jireaha (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raafada) 1992 gs DE Sonata (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raafada) 1999 gm DE Bens Amira (Serr Ben ElIat x Ru Bint Raafada) 1979 km Ru Raabah (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1983 bm Dahmah Al Sabbah [ 2] (Char Echo x Ru Raabah) 1984 cm Sirabah (Char Echo x Ru Raabah) 1986 km Daaldanah [ 2] (Ibn Saafaddan x Ru Raabah) 1980 gm Ru Neann (Ru Nebah x Ru Raa An) 1986 gm TRA Fa Nelah (Ebon Shadow x Ru Neann) 1992 gm Rahabs Sakar KS (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Neann) 1993 bm WG Phila (Ahtahley x Ru Neann) 1995 gs Wind Walker RN (Ahtahley x Ru Neann) 1980 gm Ru Neraada (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1985 gm Al Khamsa (Ibn Lothar x Ru Neraada) 1987 ks Sukulata Bedu (Ibn Lothar x Ru Neraada) 1988 gm Shallanea Bedu (Inshalla Imhotep x Ru Neraada) 1989 gm Thamin Of Bedu [ 1] (Inshalla Imhotep x Ru Neraada) 1991 gm Bedu Angel (Shaikh Farida x Ru Neraada) 1994 bm Shaheen B Neraada (DR Fadl x Ru Neraada) 1997 bs Nahr Serr Nebah [ 2] (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Neraada) 1980 bm Ru Raa Nefada (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1984 gs Ru Neraan (Ru Ibn Raad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1985 _s Ru Ibn Nefad (Ru Ibn Raad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1986 bm Ru Kashara [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1989 bs Ru Nesaad (Fa Saad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1998 bs Nahr Serr Fad (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1980 gm Ru Raa Negema (Ru Nebah x Ru Raagema) 1981 gs Ru Ibn Nebah (Ru Nebah x Ru Raanegma) 1969 gs Ibn Fa Raad (Fa Raad x Abah) 1976 gm Gulida Fa Raada (Ibn Fa Raad x Bint Gulida) 1971 gs Ru Marab (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah) 1976 bs Ru Patrick (Ru Marab x Ru Fa Durra) 1976 gs Zarmid (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1989 gs Mistannys Echo (Zarmid x Fairona) 1990 gm ALC Fantazar [ 1] (Zarmid x FF Fantazia) 1990 gm Fairchild (Zarmid x Fairona) 1997 gs Tazar Zubair (Zarmid x Tarea) 1998 gm Mistarea (Zarmid x Tarea Cotta) 1998 gs Shahlizar (Zarmid x Tarea) 1999 gm Zarmida (Zarmid x Tarea Cotta) 1977 bs Hallistanny Blue (Ru Marab x Ru Marda) 1978 bm Ru Mis Roda (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1984 _s Ru Mistan (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1985 bm Ru Zarifa [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1986 bm Ru Mis Toni [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1987 bs Ru Ibn Roda [13] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1989 bs ELH Mabrouk [14] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1992 bm ELH Samara (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Mis Roda) 1978 bs Ru Mista Mar (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1982 bs Ru Mar Mist [ 5] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Daymida) 1983 gs Ru Marc II (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Bint Maraa) 1984 _s Ru Mistan (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1985 bm Ru Zarifa [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1986 bs Ru Mar Antony (Ru Mista Mar x Ru-Mis Antony) 1986 gm Ru Marcie [ 3] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Bint Maraa) 1986 gm Ru Mis Mara (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Maraday) 1986 bm Ru Mis Toni [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1987 bs Ru Ibn Roda [13] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1987 gs Ru Shasta Mar (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Pasha Mara) 1988 gm Ru Missi Daai (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Maraday) 1988 gs Ru Mistar March (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Pasha Mara) 1989 bs ELH Mabrouk [14] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1991 bm Sunnyru Mis Mandy [ 2] (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 1993 gm Sunnyru BintMandy (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 1993 gm Sunnyru Du Echo [ 6] (Ru Mista Mar x DU Echo) 1994 bm Sunnyru BintDahma [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Hallanys Dahmah) 1994 bm WolfRuns Baymaraa [ 2] (Ru Mista Mar x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1998 bm SunnyRuMandyAngel (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 2000 bm Al Princess Mist [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x SR Dahmah Ateyyah) 2004 bs Fad Rhu Mistamir (Ru Mista Mar x Fad Faith) 1979 gm Ru Bint Maraa (Ru Marab x Ru Maraa) 1983 gs Ru Marc II (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Bint Maraa) 1986 gm Ru Marcie [ 3] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Bint Maraa) 1990 gs Ja-Ru Cornelius (Dyniel x Ru Bint Maraa) 1992 gm Ja-Ru Miramar (Dyniel x Ru Bint Maraa) 1979 gm Ru Mis Mar (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1985 gs CRF Hashim (RG Fay Moniet x Ru Mis Mar) 1987 gs CRF Rafiq (RG Fay Moniet x Ru Mis Mar) 1980 gm Ru Bint Raamara (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1986 gs TRA Fa Rajah [ 2] (Serrim x Ru Bint Raamara) 1992 bm Hannah Rephaiah S (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Bint Raamara) 1980 bm Ru Mar Mida (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1984 bm Ru Marpasha [ 5] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Mar Mida) 1985 bs Neru Mar Night [ 1] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Mar Mida) 1987 bm Chy Magic Pateh [ 1] (Chyann x Ru Mar Mida) 1990 bs Chy Maarouf (Chyann x Ru Mar Mida) 1992 bs Chy Fadl Hallany (Chyann x Ru Mar Mida) 1994 bm ELH Nura [ 2] (ELH Mabrouk x Ru Mar Mida) 1980 bs Ru Marabs Tony (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1983 cs Shadid El Saba (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Shelby) 1984 bs Farooz El Marab (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Summersong) 1984 cm Hazira El Shams [ 9] (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Shelby) 1988 bs Sierra Tony (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Summersong) 1981 _s Ru Daymar (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1981 bs Ru Hallany (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1984 gs Maleek Al-Ruala (Ru Hallany x TMR Zuri) 1985 bs Al Harbaji (Ru Hallany x SH Fleur DeLis) 1987 bs Zandar Al TMR (Ru Hallany x TMR Mis Zahra) 1989 bs Baashig (Ru Hallany x SH Fleur DeLis) 1989 bm Tufaawah (Ru Hallany x TMR Mis Zahra) 1992 bm Al-Jameela Niht (Ru Hallany x SH Fleur DeLis) 1994 bs Al Abeed Tripoli (Ru Hallany x SH Fleur DeLis) 1981 gm Ru Maarmida (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1985 gm Neru Maar Sabba (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Maarmida) 1987 gs Chymagic Springer (Chyann x Ru Maarmida) 1996 gm ELH Hamida [ 1] (ELH Mabrouk x Ru Maarmida) 1998 gs ELH Masaar (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Maarmida) 2001 gm ELH Mariqa [ 1] (ELH Tariq x Ru Maarmida) 1982 gm Ru Mara Raa (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1988 bm Raa Ru Deenaa (Fabadeen x Ru Mara Raa) 1982 bm Ru Marcs Mis (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1989 cm KG Moniet Hallany (RG Fay Moniet x Ru Marcs Mis) 1983 gm Ru Maraabah (Ru Marab x Ru Maraa) 1988 gm Ema Abah Amira (MFA Mareekh Amir x Ru Maraabah) 1983 bs Ru Marabs Anton (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1990 bs DBA Abah Mistanny (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1990 bs DBA Marab Mabruka (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Zahara) 1992 bm JJ Marerin Anton (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1994 bs Ru Pasha Dine (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1983 gm Ru Misti (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1987 cm ELH Misaama [ 9] (Ru Saad Malik x Ru Misti) 1988 gm ELH Roussa [ 5] (Ru Saad Malik x Ru Misti) 1989 cm ELH Mistaza [ 3] (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Misti) 1992 cs ELH Ahmani (ELH Zallany x Ru Misti) 1994 gs ELH Ibn Chyann [ 4] (Chyann x Ru Misti) 1996 bs ELH Hadin (Ru Ibn Roda x Ru Misti) 2001 gs Yme Zar (Ru Ibn Roda x Ru Misti) 1984 gs Ru Firemist (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1985 gs Ru Daymist (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1986 bm Ru Mistalina (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1993 bs ELH Khaled [ 9] (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Mistalina) 1994 bs ELH Ahmar [ 7] (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Mistalina) 1998 bm ELH Dalala (ELH Mabrouk x Ru Mistalina) 2002 bs ELH Aziz (ELH Tariq x Ru Mistalina) 1988 bs Ru Ibn Marab (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1989 gm Ru Daai Maara (Ru Marab x Ru Maraday) 1997 bs Al Nissmar (KRH Nisan Ashra x Ru Daai Maara) 1999 gm Al Hadiya (ELH Ahmar x Ru Daai Maara) 2000 ks Al Mar Tareef (Gurjani El Jilani x Ru Daai Maara) 2001 bm Al Amira Daai (ELH Ahmar x Ru Daai Maara) 2002 km AMA Kazmin (Gurjani El Jilani x Ru Daai Maara) 1989 gs Ru Dairab (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1991 _s Ru Maarc Antony (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1994 gm PCF Marida (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1995 gm PCF Marabs McClintock (Ru Marab x M H Destara) 1974 gs Ru Sirab (Re-Echo x Abah) 1975 bs Clouds Peak Anton (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah)

Total descendants 809
Descendants by generation
 1,   8
 2,  69
 3, 184
 4, 217
 5, 191
 6,  94
 7,  42
 8,   3
 9,   1
Descendants by year
 1960-9,  11 
 1970-9,  70 
 1980-9, 264 
 1990-9, 284 
 2000-9, 149 
 2010-9,  31 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží