Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Daaldan: 1945 cs
Daaldan
1945 cs 003144 AHR
Breeder: Walter W. Ross

Tail Male: Jamil El Kebir (APK)
Tail Female: Bint El Bahreyn (KDV)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  87.5%
               Blunt,   6.2%
            Egypt II,   6.2%


				Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Rabda (APK) 1880 _m)
			Ibn Rabdan (RAS): 1917 cs
				Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm     (Ibn Nadra (KDV) 1905 gs x Gamila (KDV) 1900 cm)
		*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs  (Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs x Tarfa (APK) 1900 cm)
			Mahroussa (MNL): 1920 gm
				Negma (KDV) 1909 gm           (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1})
	Faddan: 1935 bs
				Samhan (APK) 1905 cs          (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Om Dalal (APK) 1898 cm)
			Ibn Samhan (RAS): 1919 cs
				Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm(Sabbah (APK) 1895 gs x Nafaa El Kebira (APK) 1905 _m)
		*Bint Saada: 1930 cm
				Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs  (Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs x Tarfa (APK) 1900 cm)
			Saada (MNL): 1925 gm
				Mahbouba (MNL) 1920 _m        (Bark (MNL) 1913 bs x Dalal Al Zarka (APK) 1903 gm)
Daaldan: 1945 cs
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Fay-El-Dine: 1934 gs
				Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs          (*Astraled 1900 bs x Selma (BLT) 1894 gm)
			*Bint Serra I: 1923 bm
				Serra (BLT) 1915 gm           (Sahab (APS) 1903 gs x Jemla (BLT) 1906 gm)
	Fay Dalla: 1939 gm
				Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Rabda (APK) 1880 _m)
			Ibn Rabdan (RAS): 1917 cs
				Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm     (Ibn Nadra (KDV) 1905 gs x Gamila (KDV) 1900 cm)
		*Bint Bint Durra: 1930 cm
				Eid (RAS) 1920 _s             
			Bint Durra (RAS): 1924 bm
				Durra (BLT) 1917 bm           (Saadun (BLT) 1906 bs x Dalal Al Hamra (BLT) 1910 bm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1962 cs Daalrayn (Daaldan x Raynraga) 1964 cm Daalrayna (Daaldan x Raynraga) 1964 gs Fay El Dan (Daaldan x Fay El Aba) 1970 cs Dhakir Latisa (Fay El Dan x Jeddah Princess) 1975 cm Jeddah La Tisa (Dhakir Latisa x Silima) 1976 gs Naiyir La Tisa [ 3] (Dhakir Latisa x Silima) 1972 cm Dakhala Siyahah (Fay El Dan x Fatimah) 1977 gs Helmeyey T Mahn (Lysander x Dakhala Siyahah) 1978 cm Lokhala [ 1] (Lothar x Dakhala Siyahah) 1979 cs Lothar El Dan (Lothar x Dakhala Siyahah) 1972 gs Fay Lombar (Fay El Dan x Morning Star) 1976 bm Serifhs Casimira (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Zarla) 1976 gs Serifhs Sabu (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Joy) 1977 gs Serifhs Kenobi (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Nafisa) 1977 gm Serifhs Nashita (Fay Lombar x Bint Hamila) 1977 gm Serifhs Talawa [ 1] (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Zarla) 1977 cs Wahdoni Sahib (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Latifa) 1978 gs Serifhs Fisad [ 1] (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Nafisa) 1978 bs Serifhs Latibar (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Latifa) 1978 gm Serifhs Samawi [ 5] (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Sephrah) 1978 gm Serifhs Selima (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Joy) 1980 _s Serifhs Ibn Hamil (Fay Lombar x Bint Hamila) 1981 cm Serifhs Masarrah (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Zarla) 1981 gm Serifhs Shetanah (Fay Lombar x Bint Hamila) 1982 cs Arabiyya Khartoum (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Zardana) 1982 _s Serifhs Al Borak (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Zarla) 1982 gs Serifhs Sabaq (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Nafisa) 1983 gs Arabiyya Aduba [ 1] (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Sephrah) 1983 gm Serifhs Habibi (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Latifa) 1983 gs Serifhs Najidah (Fay Lombar x Bint Hamila) 1984 gs Serifh Ibn Talawa (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Talawa) 1986 gs Serifhs Fay Rah (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Sephrah) 1986 cm Serifhs Fay Tifa (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Latifa) 1986 gs Serifhs Rabdan (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Nafisa) 1987 gs Serifhs Mujahadin (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Nafisa) 1990 gm SerifhsBintNafisa (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Nafisa) 1996 cm Marifay [ 3] (Fay Lombar x AK Kasida) 1998 cm Bellas Caliph (Fay Lombar x Matara Belle Echo) 1973 cs Fa Saad (Fay El Dan x Morning Star) 1981 _m Ru Saadbah (Fa Saad x Ru Sabbah) 1982 _s Ru Raa Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Raagema) 1982 bm Ru Saada Gammousa [ 7] (Fa Saad x Bint Gammousa) 1983 bm Ru Bint Robin [ 3] (Fa Saad x Ru Robin Sabbah) 1983 _m Ru Faara (Fa Saad x Ru Raanegma) 1983 cs Ru Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raagema) 1983 cs Ru Saad Malik [12] (Fa Saad x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1983 bs Ru Serr Fasaad [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1983 bs Sa Lesaad [ 2] (Fa Saad x Ru Dahman Lela) 1984 bm Ru Bebes Amira [ 4] (Fa Saad x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1985 _s Ru Faasdan (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Durra) 1985 gs Ru Raafar (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raafada) 1985 bm Windhover Sadaama [ 3] (Fa Saad x Ru Shadows Amiraa) 1986 bm Ru Kashara [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1986 cs Ru Sun Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Sun Raa) 1987 gm Fa Saadanna (Fa Saad x SG Mahranna) 1987 ks Nesaad Ponterone (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Faraada) 1987 gm Ru Jireaha (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raafada) 1988 bm Ru Fadurras Gem [ 3] (Fa Saad x Ru Durras Gem) 1988 gm Ru Fay Saada [ 7] (Fa Saad x Ru Sun Raa) 1989 gs Ali Fa Saad (Fa Saad x Mahabbah) 1989 cm Ana Kia (Fa Saad x Makia) 1989 cs Khebir Moniet (Fa Saad x Shar Moniet) 1989 _s Ru Fadl Fasaad (Fa Saad x Ru Fadl Negma) 1989 bs Ru Fagem Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Durras Gem) 1989 bs Ru Nesaad (Fa Saad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1989 bs Ru Staar Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Dahman Star) 1990 cm Ana Kasaada [ 1] (Fa Saad x *Bint Rakia) 1990 cs Ru Fadl Dann (Fa Saad x Ru Dandurra) 1991 bs DS Fa Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Durras Gem) 1991 cm Ru Abah Dandurra [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Dandurra) 1992 gs DE Sonata (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raafada) 1992 gs Ru Saarabdan (Fa Saad x Ru Sun Raa) 1992 cm Ru Serabah (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raagema) 1993 bs Nejd s Ibn Fa-Saad [ 5] (Fa Saad x Ru Rabohath) 1993 cm Ru Bebe Gema [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raagema) 1993 gm Ru Serra Raada [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raada) 1994 gm Ru Aba Raada [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raada) 1995 cs Ru Maarsaad (Fa Saad x Ru Marpasha) 1999 bm Ru Eb Faylema (Fa Saad x Ru Adaah Gammousa) 2000 cm Ru Bint Fasaad [ 4] (Fa Saad x Ruh Taberah) 1975 gm Serifhs Matara (Fay El Dan x Bint Hamila) 1981 gm FernwoodsParadise [ 2] (Zabdeil x Serifhs Matara) 1982 gm H H Nisab [ 5] (Zabdeil x Serifhs Matara) 1983 cs Halima Reflection (Zabdeil x Serifhs Matara) 1984 cm H H Maara [ 1] (Zabdeil x Serifhs Matara) 1985 cs HH Ahmad (Gamil Al Pasha x Serifhs Matara) 1987 gs El Mataar (Samuud x Serifhs Matara) 1989 bm Bint Samuud (Samuud x Serifhs Matara) 1975 gm Serifhs Sashmara (Fay El Dan x Serifhs Joy) 1975 cm Serifhs Starfisa (Fay El Dan x Serifhs Sephrah) 1980 _s Zhar El Reata (El Reata Fasaar x Serifhs Starfisa) 1981 gm Bint Starfisa [ 2] (Char Iswid x Serifhs Starfisa) 1983 bs Star Dan (Char Iswid x Serifhs Starfisa) 1984 gm Princess Serra (Char Iswid x Serifhs Starfisa) 1986 gs Eagles Emir (FF Desert Eagle x Serifhs Starfisa) 1990 cm Starfisas Star [ 1] (Ru Fadl Esswad x Serifhs Starfisa) 1992 km Stars Dark Shadow (El Reata Fasaar x Serifhs Starfisa) 1993 bm Fas Desert Rose [ 1] (El Reata Fasaar x Serifhs Starfisa) 1975 cm Serifhs Zardana (Fay El Dan x Serifhs Zarla) 1982 cs Arabiyya Khartoum (Fay Lombar x Serifhs Zardana) 1983 cm Arabiyya Riih (Serifhs Al Nazar x Serifhs Zardana) 1985 cm Arab Bint Zardana (Serifhs Al Nazar x Serifhs Zardana) 1979 cs Serradan (Fay El Dan x Serrana) 1979 gs Shahwan El Sharif (Fay El Dan x Sierra Sable) 1997 gm Krisaan (Shahwan El Sharif x Alis Lark LHF) 1997 gm Narifa (Shahwan El Sharif x Nasgana LHF) 1998 gs El Ibn Shahwan (Shahwan El Sharif x Sierra Summersong) 1965 cs Daalray (Daaldan x Raynraga) 1966 cs ASF David (Daaldan x Dihkenna) 1972 cm ASF Euodia (ASF David x Kenkara) 1976 gm ASF Ismailia (Dhahran x ASF Euodia) 1986 cm Bah Euodia (Bahaad x ASF Euodia) 1988 gm ASF Ubeidiya [ 3] (ASF Ezra x ASF Euodia) 1991 cm Jadah Galfia (ASF Hercules x ASF Euodia) 1974 bm ASF Gerasa (ASF David x ASF Bithiah) 1985 bs ASF Raphael [ 1] (Ibn Mahrouf x ASF Gerasa) 1986 bm JLB Mahrasa Ami [ 1] (Ibn Mahrouf x ASF Gerasa) 1987 bm JLBSerra Saberna (Maarserr CMC x ASF Gerasa) 1989 bm JLB Chardan Starr (Maarserr CMC x ASF Gerasa) 1990 bs JLB Mystic Star (El Hamdani Bey x ASF Gerasa) 1974 cm ASF Graba (ASF David x ASF Deborah) 1975 _m ASF Hazel (ASF David x ASF Hagar) 1985 bs Star of Mahrouf (Ibn Mahrouf x ASF Hazel) 1975 gs ASF Hercules (ASF David x ASF Kera) 1991 cm Jadah Galfia (ASF Hercules x ASF Euodia) 1993 gm Jadah Samirah [ 1] (ASF Hercules x ASF Ubeidiya) 1976 _s ASF Iram (ASF David x ASF Deborah) 1977 _s ASF Jeremiah (ASF David x ASF Deena) 1977 gm ASF Joanna (ASF David x ASF Kera) 1991 cm Bint Al-Barra (ASF David x Mystalla) 1992 cm Cinnabar Myst (ASF David x Mystalla) 2013 cm Mayassa Al Arab (Clarion CF x Cinnabar Myst) 1994 gm Davida (ASF David x Dinarah) 1966 cm Daaldawn (Daaldan x Donnawan) 1966 cs Danra (Daaldan x Raynraga) 1966 bm Ru Fa Durra (Daaldan x Abah Angel) 1970 bm Ru Marda (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Durra) 1975 cs Ru Ron Barandish (Ru Nebah x Ru Marda) 1977 bs Hallistanny Blue (Ru Marab x Ru Marda) 1980 bm Mardax Husayni [ 1] (Khe Mahrhaba x Ru Marda) 1982 bs Mardax Musaddaqah (Khe Mahrhaba x Ru Marda) 1985 bm Mardax Shahwani (Mardax Masir x Ru Marda) 1971 gm Ru Fa Raada (Fa Raad x Ru Fa Durra) 1975 gm Ru Bint Durra [ 8] (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Fa Raada) 1976 _s Ru Fa Neba (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1977 gs Ru Neeraad (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1979 km Ru Raabah [ 3] (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1980 gm Ru Neraada [ 7] (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1981 ks Ru Raashad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Fa Raada) 1982 gs Ru Fadl Pasha (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Fa Raada) 1983 gm Ru Bint Faraada [ 2] (Ru Yom Sabbah x Ru Fa Raada) 1984 bm Ru Autumn Rose [ 2] (Ru Egyptian Sun x Ru Fa Raada) 1985 gm Ru Fa Esa (Ru Fadl Esswad x Ru Fa Raada) 1986 gm Raada El Saghira [ 2] (Serrim x Ru Fa Raada) 1987 bm Raadas Mahroussa [ 2] (Serrim x Ru Fa Raada) 1988 gm Raadas Mona Lisa (Serrim x Ru Fa Raada) 1989 gs Ali Pasha Serrim [ 2] (Serrim x Ru Fa Raada) 1973 km Ru Ebony Serra (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Durra) 1978 ks Ebon Shadow [ 4] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Ebony Serra) 1981 km Apple Hill Addia [ 3] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Ebony Serra) 1982 gs AppleHillAmahrani (Ansata El Nisr x Ru Ebony Serra) 1984 ks Ebon Hasan Melek (Ru Hasan Melek x Ru Ebony Serra) 1985 bm Fadls Ballerina (Fa Serdan x Ru Ebony Serra) 1986 ks Ebony Serr Serrim [ 9] (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1987 km Serras Ebony Aida (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1988 km Serra Ebony Rose [ 1] (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1989 ks Ebon Rabdan [ 5] (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1990 bm Serra Dandurra (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1995 km Serra Dahma Angel (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1976 bs Ru Patrick (Ru Marab x Ru Fa Durra) 1978 cs Ru Dandurr (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Durra) 1979 cm Ru Dandurra (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Fa Durra) 1983 cs Ru Daaldans Pasha [ 7] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Dandurra) 1984 bm Ru Durras Gem [ 8] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1985 _s Ru Fadl Dan (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1988 _s Ru Fadl Daaldan (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1990 cs Ru Fadl Dann (Fa Saad x Ru Dandurra) 1991 cm Ru Abah Dandurra [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Dandurra) 1993 bs Ru Fadaan Sharouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Dandurra) 1994 cs Ru Daaldan Durra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1980 gs Ru Durras Echo (Ru Serr Angelo x Ru Fa Durra) 1984 bs Bedurrabaar (Serabaar x Ru Fa Durra) 1986 cm Durra Dahma Bedu (Sera DahmanSabbah x Ru Fa Durra) 1999 bm Dura Dahma Baybay (Ibn Lothar x Durra Dahma Bedu) 2001 gs Serrdahman Echo (Ibn Serr Echo x Durra Dahma Bedu) 2004 ks Dahman Shatan (RJ Necromancer x Durra Dahma Bedu) 1966 cs Ru Fa Durradan (Daaldan x Raafada) 1970 cs Ru Raadurr (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Raagema) 1971 cm Ru Raadana (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Raagema) 1975 bs Ivy Acres Raalano (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1976 bm Ivy Acres Raadana [ 6] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1977 bs Ibn Serr Llany (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1978 bs Ivy Acres Destiny [ 1] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1980 _s Ivy Acres Raalani (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1981 bm Ivy Acres Starlit [ 2] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1972 bs Ru Danserr (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Fa Negma) 1977 bs Ru Mardan (Ru Danserr x Ru Maraa) 1973 bs Ru Abadan (Ru Fa Durradan x Abah Angel) 1973 bs Ru Serr Dan (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Fa Negma) 1975 gm Ru Bint Durra (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Fa Raada) 1979 bm Ru Durraday [ 4] (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Durra) 1980 gm Ru Littlest Angel [ 7] (Ru Serr Angelo x Ru Bint Durra) 1981 gm Ru Fa Dalla [ 3] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Durra) 1984 gs Ru Daalrad (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Durra) 1985 _s Ru Faasdan (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Durra) 1988 km DD Daaldanna (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Durra) 1989 ks DD Knight Pasha (Ru Daaldans Pasha x Ru Bint Durra) 1990 gm DD Katrina [ 2] (Ru Daaldans Pasha x Ru Bint Durra) 1975 bm Ru Raa An (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Raaneba) 1979 _s Ru Danday (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raa An) 1980 gm Ru Neann [ 4] (Ru Nebah x Ru Raa An) 1982 bs RCR Raashad (Ru Anshad x Ru Raa An) 1983 cs RCR Raa Sun (Ru Egyptian Sun x Ru Raa An) 1985 bs RCR Anraa Marsat (Ru Anshad x Ru Raa An) 1976 bm Ru Micala (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Raaneba) 1979 cm Ru Dandurra (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Fa Durra) 1983 cs Ru Daaldans Pasha [ 7] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Dandurra) 1984 bm Ru Durras Gem [ 8] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1985 _s Ru Fadl Dan (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1988 _s Ru Fadl Daaldan (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1990 cs Ru Fadl Dann (Fa Saad x Ru Dandurra) 1991 cm Ru Abah Dandurra [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Dandurra) 1993 bs Ru Fadaan Sharouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Dandurra) 1994 cs Ru Daaldan Durra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1982 cm Kailo Neblett (Ru Fa Durradan x Ser Dawna) 1992 cm RWW Dantilla [ 2] (AK Sharouf x Kailo Neblett) 1993 bs RWW Jalmad (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Kailo Neblett) 1995 cm Aura Nejma (KRH Kedar x Kailo Neblett) 1998 cs KRH Red Rocket (Serr Sharif x Kailo Neblett) 1999 gm KRH Kai Sharifa (Serr Sharif x Kailo Neblett) 2001 bs KRH Tiger Eye (Serr Pat Sharif x Kailo Neblett) 2004 cm KRH Karma (KRH Zar Sharif x Kailo Neblett) 2006 cs KRH Zarquin (KRH Zar Sharif x Kailo Neblett) 1967 cm Daaldonna (Daaldan x Donnawan) 1971 bm Khe Donna (Serr Khe x Daaldonna) 1983 bm Belfrage Khedena (Serr Halim x Khe Donna) 1984 gs CA Abu Shebet (Serr Halim x Khe Donna) 1968 gm Daal Aba (Daaldan x Fay El Aba) 1972 bm Masada Saadurra (Saafaddan x Daal Aba) 1973 bm Masada Serrasaada (Saafaddan x Daal Aba) 1977 bm Masada Saaba [ 2] (Lothar x Masada Serrasaada) 1978 bm Masada Fa Saada (Fabo x Masada Serrasaada) 1980 bm Masada Faadana [ 4] (Ibn Saafaddan x Masada Serrasaada) 1981 cm Zahara Sabiya [ 9] (Fabo x Masada Serrasaada) 1974 bm Masada El Aba (Saafaddan x Daal Aba) 1978 bm Masada Saafa [ 2] (Lothar x Masada El Aba) 1980 bm Bareka El Aba (NaIbn Moniet x Masada El Aba) 1982 bs Ibn Masada (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Masada El Aba) 1983 gs J Dinari (AK Shah Moniet x Masada El Aba) 1984 cm Melikee [ 4] (Moniet El Sharaf x Masada El Aba) 1985 bm Masorri (Moniet El Sharaf x Masada El Aba) 1996 gs Masada Mataan (Fa Asar x Masada El Aba) 1975 gm Masada Habbah (Lothar x Daal Aba) 1979 _s Saahab (Fabo x Masada Habbah) 1983 gm Mahabbah [ 5] (Glorieta AliSudan x Masada Habbah) 1984 gm GA Antigua [ 3] (Glorieta AliSudan x Masada Habbah) 1986 gs SS Dancer Rock (Imperial Imperor x Masada Habbah) 1988 gm Jeana (Imperial Imperor x Masada Habbah) 1976 gs Ibn Saafaddan (Saafaddan x Daal Aba) 1979 cs Dahman Al Ahmar [ 7] (Ibn Saafaddan x SMF Pinafore) 1980 _s Mahant (Ibn Saafaddan x SMF Pinafore) 1980 gs Masada Abadaan [ 1] (Ibn Saafaddan x Belle Echo) 1980 bm Masada Faadana [ 4] (Ibn Saafaddan x Masada Serrasaada) 1981 gs Belarofon (Ibn Saafaddan x Belle Echo) 1981 gs Roshomon (Ibn Saafaddan x SMF Pinafore) 1981 gs Saafad [ 6] (Ibn Saafaddan x Masada Saaba) 1982 gs Masada Saahan (Ibn Saafaddan x ASF Hannah) 1983 cm Bint Bint Subani [ 7] (Ibn Saafaddan x Bint Subani) 1985 gm Phaedraa (Ibn Saafaddan x EDA Sahmantha) 1986 km Daaldanah [ 2] (Ibn Saafaddan x Ru Raabah) 1987 gs Saamir (Ibn Saafaddan x Anchor Hill Jewel) 1989 gm Almoraima Ceniza [ 2] (Ibn Saafaddan x Ru Robin Sabbah) 1989 gm Almoraima Neblina [ 5] (Ibn Saafaddan x Marlaroufa) 1992 bs Almoraima Lucero (Ibn Saafaddan x Bint Bahretta) 1977 gm Masada Dahmah (Lothar x Daal Aba) 1982 gs Masada Dahmahson [ 6] (Fa Daalim x Masada Dahmah) 1983 gs Fay El Haadi [22] (Fa Daalim x Masada Dahmah) 1985 bs Masada El Rabdan [15] (*Tuhotmos x Masada Dahmah) 1986 gm Masada Dalima [ 1] (Raadin Inshalla x Masada Dahmah) 1981 km Masada Fay Halima (*Ansata Ibn Halima x Daal Aba) 1987 ks Masada El Fahim [10] (Fabo x Masada Fay Halima) 1988 cm Masada Marana [ 7] (Fabo x Masada Fay Halima) 1989 km Masada Bint Fabo [ 5] (Fabo x Masada Fay Halima) 1992 km G Mafaada [ 2] (Fa Daalim x Masada Fay Halima) 1982 km Masada Fa Daalima (Fa Daalim x Daal Aba) 1968 cm Daal Wana (Daaldan x Donnawan) 1968 cs Danray (Daaldan x Raynraga) 1968 gs Habdan (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1969 bm Bint Bint Abah (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1974 gs Paul Bunyan (Razaman x Bint Bint Abah) 1975 gs AK Moniet Abah (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Bint Abah) 1980 cm EDA Mondona (AK Moniet Abah x Bint Radonna) 1976 _s AK Saheeb (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Bint Abah) 1977 gs AK Kazaam (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Bint Abah) 1978 bm AK Namira (NaIbn Moniet x Bint Bint Abah) 1982 _s El Nameer (*Nagid x AK Namira) 1983 gs DH El Narabi (Ansata El Arabi x AK Namira) 1984 _s AK Aramir (Ansata El Arabi x AK Namira) 1979 cm CR Pashas Dream (Ansata AbbasPasha x Bint Bint Abah) 1983 cs CR Kitteam [ 6] (AK Kitaal x CR Pashas Dream) 1980 _s CR Aba Moniet (NaIbn Moniet x Bint Bint Abah) 1981 bs CR Shahab (*AK Shahm x Bint Bint Abah) 1982 _s Shahmeer (*AK Shahm x Bint Bint Abah) 1983 bs CR Shahba (*AK Shahm x Bint Bint Abah) 1984 cs CR Abataal (AK Kitaal x Bint Bint Abah) 1969 cs Dan Rahwan (Daaldan x Raynraga) 1969 cm Danetta (Daaldan x Donnawan) 1973 cm Fanetta (Serr-Fad x Danetta) 1979 cs Fann Basaar (Al Zog x Fanetta) 1980 cs Fann Fadaal (Zadee-Badee x Fanetta) 1981 cm Fann Anjuli (Al Zog x Fanetta) 1983 cm Fann Sabbath (Serr Batal x Fanetta) 1975 bm Serrdee (Serr-Fadeel x Danetta) 1979 cm Fann Bint Serrdee (Fabo x Serrdee) 1977 cm Meryet (*Refky x Danetta) 1981 gs Elmax Shahm (AK Ibn Shahm x Meryet) 1984 cs Ibn Meryet (Bady As San x Meryet) 1978 cm Elmax Felina (*Refky x Danetta) 1984 cs Elmax Danrefky (Elmax Damon x Elmax Felina) 1985 bm Elmax Juanette (El Reata Juan x Elmax Felina) 1979 cs Elmax Damon (AK Faar Moniet x Danetta) 1984 cs Elmax Danrefky (Elmax Damon x Elmax Felina) 1970 cm Bint Daaldan (Daaldan x Bint Fa Dena) 1975 gm Abitibi Zamana (Ansata Shah Zaman x Bint Daaldan) 1980 cm Abitibi Nishana [ 4] (Shah Nishan x Abitibi Zamana) 1981 gm Abitibi Maamouna [ 6] (Moniet El Nafis x Abitibi Zamana) 1982 gm Abitibi Seglawia [ 3] (Moniet El Nafis x Abitibi Zamana) 1984 gs AF Shah Nafis (Moniet El Nafis x Abitibi Zamana) 1986 cm Abitibi La Boheme (Ansata El Naseri x Abitibi Zamana) 1991 cm Abitibi Sahiba (Abitibi El Sahib x Abitibi Zamana) 1970 gs Dan Abb (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1970 cs El Bimbashi (Daaldan x Donnawan) 1970 cm Fa Dena Mia (Daaldan x Fa Dena) 1970 ks Ru Fadl Shadow (Daaldan x Bint Gammousa) 1975 ks Ru Anshad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Abah Angel) 1982 bs RCR Raashad (Ru Anshad x Ru Raa An) 1985 bs RCR Anraa Marsat (Ru Anshad x Ru Raa An) 1977 bm Ru Bint Sabbah (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Sabbah) 1988 km DHAR Akasha (DHAR Serr Rouf x Ru Bint Sabbah) 1978 ks Ebon Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Ebony Serra) 1986 gm TRA Fa Nelah (Ebon Shadow x Ru Neann) 1993 ks Al Thell Khayal (Ebon Shadow x L A Farasha) 1996 km Amirah El Asswad (Ebon Shadow x L A Farasha) 1997 bs BF Raad (Ebon Shadow x L A Farasha) 1978 km Ru Bonni Sabbah (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Sabbah) 1982 ks Ru Fadl Esswad [15] (Kamars Sharif x Ru Bonni Sabbah) 1984 bs Ru Ser Bon [ 2] (Amirs Ser Rah x Ru Bonni Sabbah) 1978 _s Unali (Ru Fadl Shadow x Negemah) 1979 bm Ru Robin Sabbah (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Sabbah) 1983 bm Ru Bint Robin [ 3] (Fa Saad x Ru Robin Sabbah) 1984 _s Ru Ser Amir (Amirs Ser Rah x Ru Robin Sabbah) 1985 bm Ru Daybrina [ 6] (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Robin Sabbah) 1989 gm Almoraima Ceniza [ 2] (Ibn Saafaddan x Ru Robin Sabbah) 1980 gm Ru Bint Melika (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1980 gm Ru Shadows Amiraa (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1985 bm Windhover Sadaama [ 3] (Fa Saad x Ru Shadows Amiraa) 1987 km Windhover Aliaa (Windhover Ali Bey x Ru Shadows Amiraa) 1981 gm Ru Fa Dalla (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Durra) 1986 bs Malik El Ghazal (Al Rashad RSI x Ru Fa Dalla) 1992 gm Amahls Dahli D (Anchor Hill Amahl x Ru Fa Dalla) 1995 gm MW Nile Angel (G Rama Noir x Ru Fa Dalla) 1981 bs Ru Raa Negem (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raagema) 1981 ks Ru Raashad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Fa Raada) 1982 _s Ru Fa Amir (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1982 _s Ru Fadla Night (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dahman Lela) 1983 ks Halik Hamid (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Tina) 1983 _s Ru Fadl Shafar (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raafada) 1983 gs Ru Shadows Raamir (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1984 bm Ru Durras Gem (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1988 bm Ru Fadurras Gem [ 3] (Fa Saad x Ru Durras Gem) 1989 bs Ru Fagem Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Durras Gem) 1991 bs DS Fa Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Durras Gem) 1992 bs WR Knight Wings [ 1] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Durras Gem) 1993 cs DS Stargem (GC Dark Star x Ru Durras Gem) 1995 bm DS Star Shadow [ 1] (GC Dark Star x Ru Durras Gem) 1996 bm Llanys Winddancer [ 1] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Durras Gem) 1997 bm DS Llanys Melody [ 1] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Durras Gem) 1985 _s Ru Fadl Dan (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1985 gm Ru Fadl Negma (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raanegma) 1989 _s Ru Fadl Fasaad (Fa Saad x Ru Fadl Negma) 1991 gs Nahr Fadl Rashad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Fadl Negma) 1993 gm Sema Nariya (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Fadl Negma) 1986 gm Ru Dashara (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Littlest Angel) 1992 ks Ebony Serr Echo (Ebony Serr Serrim x Ru Dashara) 1994 km RWW Latifa Atan [ 2] (KRH Kedar x Ru Dashara) 1995 bm Seraph StarAngel [ 1] (KRH Kedar x Ru Dashara) 1997 gm Seraph Mystique (Ebony Serr Serrim x Ru Dashara) 1999 gm Seraph Stargazer (Ebony Serr Serrim x Ru Dashara) 1987 gs Ru Shadraa (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1988 km DD Daaldanna (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Durra) 1988 gs Ru Fa Raad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1988 gs Ru Fadl Angelo (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Littlest Angel) 1988 _s Ru Fadl Daaldan (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1988 gm Ru Fadl Raada (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raada) 1989 gs Ru Fadl Faara (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raa Faara) 1989 gs Ru Ibn Shaadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raada) 1990 _m Ru Addah Sun (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Sun Raa) 1990 gm Ru Daal Negma (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Daygema) 1990 _s Ru Faddan Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1991 ks Angel Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Angela) 1991 gs Fadl Shaade (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Echo) 1991 cm Fadls Gema (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Daygema) 1991 gs Nahr Fadl Raad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raa Raada) 1991 gs Nahr Fadl Rashad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Fadl Negma) 1991 gm Ru Fayraada (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raada) 1991 _s Ru Negem Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bebes Amira) 1991 bm Ruh Taberah (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Robin) 1995 km Ru Serrah Sabbah (Almoraima Marino x Ruh Taberah) 2000 cm Ru Bint Fasaad [ 4] (Fa Saad x Ruh Taberah) 1992 km Nahr Fadl Durra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Nahr Durrabell) 1992 gm Nahr Fadl Raada (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raa Raada) 1992 km Nahr Fadl Serra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Nahr Serra) 1993 km Ru Aadah Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Adaah Gammousa) 1994 cs Ru Daaldan Durra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1994 bs Ru Fadl Daaldine (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Adaah Gammousa) 1994 cm Ru Sabbah Roufah (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Maaroufa Sabar) 1995 bs Ru Fadl Durra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Abah Dandurra) 1971 cm Daal Dena (Daaldan x Fa Dena) 1971 cs Daalden (Daaldan x Bint Fa Dena) 1971 cm Daalnisan (Daaldan x Donnawan) 1978 cm Nejd Sahra Nisan (*Faleh x Daalnisan) 1986 gs Shivas Bharata (Moniet Halim x Nejd Sahra Nisan) 1987 gm Shivas Leela (Moniet Halim x Nejd Sahra Nisan) 1997 CM Sarita Bint Raj (Rajmoniet RSI x Nejd Sahra Nisan) 1972 bm Abadaal (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1976 gm CRF Razadaal (Razaman x Abadaal) 1980 gs CRF Ibn Serris [ 2] (Serris x CRF Razadaal) 1982 _s CRF Razmoniet (RG Fay Moniet x CRF Razadaal) 1983 gs CRF Razas Shah (Ansata El Ghazal x CRF Razadaal) 1984 gm CRF Razas Jewel (RG Fay Moniet x CRF Razadaal) 1985 _s CRF Fa Raza (RG Fay Moniet x CRF Razadaal) 1986 gs Mujiz Al Saif (Sabar Pasha x CRF Razadaal) 1987 gm CRF Shamita (RG Fay Moniet x CRF Razadaal) 1988 cs CRF Shaheen (RG Fay Moniet x CRF Razadaal) 1979 gm CRF Fay Abah (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1984 gm Sir Gem Maarena [ 1] (DU Sir Gem x CRF Fay Abah) 1986 gs Rudaalaro (DU Sir Gem x CRF Fay Abah) 1987 gs Abahs D Amen (Sera DahmanSabbah x CRF Fay Abah) 1989 gm Fay Abah Daal [ 5] (Sonnys Black x CRF Fay Abah) 1992 gm AJB Faydah [ 3] (Ser Rou Dan x CRF Fay Abah) 1993 cm AJB Danielle [ 1] (Ser Rou Dan x CRF Fay Abah) 1994 gs CL Ser Renegade (Ser Rou Dan x CRF Fay Abah) 1996 cm Fay-Serra Rou [ 2] (Ser Rou Dan x CRF Fay Abah) 1998 gm Al Desert Dreamer (KRH Nisan Ashra x CRF Fay Abah) 1980 bm CRF Bint Abadaal (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1985 bm Abadaals Beshara (Maardin CMC x CRF Bint Abadaal) 1986 bs Starr Mahruss (Maardin CMC x CRF Bint Abadaal) 1987 _s Moniet Baashir (RG Fay Moniet x CRF Bint Abadaal) 1988 gm Hott Chat (Ansata Shah Zahir x CRF Bint Abadaal) 1981 gm CRF Ruyah Daaldan (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1985 cm Shalila Daaldan (Maardin CMC x CRF Ruyah Daaldan) 1986 gs Serr Ruya Dancer (Maardin CMC x CRF Ruyah Daaldan) 1987 gs Shaadow (Maardin CMC x CRF Ruyah Daaldan) 1982 _s CRF Serraba (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1983 gs CRF Serr Rudaar (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1984 bm CRF Khalifa Abah (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1993 cs Jubilee Abah (Jubilee Halima x CRF Khalifa Abah) 1994 cs Jubilee Ibn Kalif [ 1] (Jubilee Halima x CRF Khalifa Abah) 1985 bm CRF Shaitani (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1989 bm FK Rabdan Replica (Midbar Fa Rabdan x CRF Shaitani) 1993 bm FK Shaifa Dakila (Midbar Fa Rabdan x CRF Shaitani) 1986 bm CRF Jasim Abah (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1987 gm CRF Kiyara (RG Fay Moniet x Abadaal) 1972 cs SAR Amir Daaldan (Daaldan x Bint Fa Dena) 1973 ks Fa Daalim (Daaldan x Bint Fa Dena) 1978 gm Fa Daalima (Fa Daalim x Bint Lanny) 1981 gs Fa Mistalima (Sahhar Ibn Sakr x Fa Daalima) 1983 gs Deek Harany (Ansata El Nasrany x Fa Daalima) 1987 gm Heide Daalima (AK El Maalouf x Fa Daalima) 1988 gm Ivy Sudan (EK Ameer Sudan x Fa Daalima) 1979 gm Fa Rosealima (Fa Daalim x Faa Abah) 1983 bs Roshalime (Raadin Inshalla x Fa Rosealima) 1984 gs Bedu Baarlime (Serabaar x Fa Rosealima) 1986 km Bedu Galifa [ 7] (Inshalla Imhotep x Fa Rosealima) 1989 bs Bedu Sharik (Inshalla Imhotep x Fa Rosealima) 1981 gm Fa Daalanny (Fa Daalim x Bint Lanny) 1985 km Sentez Fa Sable [ 3] (Fabo x Fa Daalanny) 1990 ks Mystique Khaalima (Fa Daalim x Fa Daalanny) 1981 km Insaaff Fa Zaina (Fa Daalim x Shar Sheeba) 1985 bs Insaaff Sultan (Insaaff Shakkem x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1987 gm Mornings Glory (Insaaff Shakkem x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1988 ks Sayyid Alim (InsaaffIbnMahrsab x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1989 ks Emir Halik [ 7] (BF Prince Halima x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1990 cs Ittmar Al Shola (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1991 _m Kumars Lil Sheeba (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1992 ks KumarsNightDancer [ 7] (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1993 km Nadira Asam [ 3] (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1995 bm Bint Fa Zaina [ 2] (*Waheeb x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1982 cm Fa Hataera (Fa Daalim x SMF Pinafore) 1987 gs GC Fadls Echo (Re-Echo x Fa Hataera) 1989 bm GC El Dahman [ 5] (Ali Atik x Fa Hataera) 1991 _s GC Ali Baba (Ali Atik x Fa Hataera) 1992 km GC Serra Leigh [ 1] (Ali Atik x Fa Hataera) 1993 bm GC Mara Ajibi [ 3] (Ali Atik x Fa Hataera) 1996 ks GC Aswad Mashalla [ 1] (Fay El Haadi x Fa Hataera) 1982 gs Fa Misthalim (Fa Daalim x Abyad Nahr Sharee) 1982 gs Masada Dahmahson (Fa Daalim x Masada Dahmah) 1986 cs WY Shahadi (Masada Dahmahson x WY Negm Sabah) 1987 gm WY Kibriya [ 3] (Masada Dahmahson x WY Negm Sabah) 1987 gs WY Nasib (Masada Dahmahson x Seraleighma) 1988 gs WY Khala Melek (Masada Dahmahson x WY Negm Sabah) 1989 cm Masada Makeda [ 1] (Masada Dahmahson x Masada Fahima) 1994 gm DAR Mona Jane (Masada Dahmahson x AK Mona Caramia) 1982 km Masada Fa Daalima (Fa Daalim x Daal Aba) 1982 gs Serr Daalim (Fa Daalim x Sara Bint Misimma) 1987 bm TreffHaven Aire [ 6] (Serr Daalim x Ru Maroussa) 1994 bm Treff-Haven Darka (Serr Daalim x KW Desirey) 1983 bm DW Fadaakma (Fa Daalim x *Kamar El Zeman) 1988 bm Ramses Daakma [ 5] (Ansata Abu Tai x DW Fadaakma) 1991 ks Hadaya El Fahim [ 3] (Masada El Fahim x DW Fadaakma) 1994 km Nah Da Khadija (Moniet El Zarife x DW Fadaakma) 1995 ks Nakhda Balthazaar [ 4] (DHAR Faa Halim x DW Fadaakma) 1983 ks Fa Durra Halim (Fa Daalim x SAR Falih Fatah) 1987 ks Ad Durra Daalim (Fa Durra Halim x Aziza Serr Anadah) 1987 bm Daalima Moniet [ 3] (Fa Durra Halim x Sajha Selket) 1987 gs Kings Joshua (Fa Durra Halim x Sajo Wamida) 1987 km Mist Hally Halima [ 1] (Fa Durra Halim x Suuds Mist Hally) 1988 km ASF Ummal Jamal (Fa Durra Halim x PJ Fabrook) 1988 gs Daalim El Nefdus (Fa Durra Halim x Eskada Nahara) 1988 gs El Carden Halim (Fa Durra Halim x Sajha Selket) 1988 km Milanne Daalima [ 1] (Fa Durra Halim x Milanne Batal) 1988 km SS Fashiba Dalima [ 5] (Fa Durra Halim x Mischiba) 1989 gs Daalim El Nefous (Fa Durra Halim x Sajha Selket) 1989 km Fa Durras Eclipse [ 1] (Fa Durra Halim x ZHS Jussaroufa) 1989 bm King Davids Abi (Fa Durra Halim x Sajo Wamida) 1990 bm SS Arwen Evenstar (Fa Durra Halim x Suuds Mist Hally) 1993 bm SS Fahara Halima [ 2] (Fa Durra Halim x Eskada Nahara) 1994 bm SS Windstar [ 1] (Fa Durra Halim x Daalima Moniet) 1997 bs Hulu Angel (Fa Durra Halim x SS Dark Angel) 1998 km Famidas Juyl [ 1] (Fa Durra Halim x Sajo Wamida) 2000 gm Jai Fa Halibanat (Fa Durra Halim x Abkar Banat) 2000 bm Jai Night Storm (Fa Durra Halim x SS Calaquendi) 2000 bm Jai Tashihas Tear [ 2] (Fa Durra Halim x AK Tashiha) 2000 bm Jai Wamidas Star (Fa Durra Halim x Sajo Wamida) 2001 km Mystique Beauty (Fa Durra Halim x Sefit En Raa) 2001 bm Pashas Aanna (Fa Durra Halim x Abkar Banat) 2004 ks Jai Ibn Fadurra Halim (Fa Durra Halim x Sefit En Raa) 2006 ks Jai Taj Al Halim (Fa Durra Halim x Sefit En Raa) 1983 ks Fa Mustafa (Fa Daalim x SMF Pinafore) 1983 gs Fay El Haadi (Fa Daalim x Masada Dahmah) 1988 gs GC Fay Echo (Fay El Haadi x Lothar Echo) 1990 gs Fay El Adi (Fay El Haadi x H H Nisab) 1990 gs Raja Ibn Haadi (Fay El Haadi x Lothar Echo) 1993 gm SW Rebekah (Fay El Haadi x Lothar Echo) 1993 gs SW The Shaikh (Fay El Haadi x Shaitani Ahbab) 1994 gm SW Silver Mist (Fay El Haadi x Shaitani Ahbab) 1996 ks GC Aswad Mashalla [ 1] (Fay El Haadi x Fa Hataera) 1996 gm Kyso Karim SW (Fay El Haadi x Shaitani Ahbab) 1997 gs GC Rattaz (Fay El Haadi x GC Fa Asara) 1997 bm Jenkarah SW (Fay El Haadi x Shaitani Ahbab) 1997 bm Masada Adora (Fay El Haadi x Masada Adiva) 1997 gm Masada Al Mazia [ 1] (Fay El Haadi x AK Rabiya) 1997 cs Masada El Nasi [ 1] (Fay El Haadi x Masada Iliaana) 1997 ks Meranti Shahnan (Fay El Haadi x Masada Daalana) 1997 gm Rabiah Sabaha RW [ 1] (Fay El Haadi x Shar Baba) 1998 bs Masada Aslani [ 5] (Fay El Haadi x Masada Fa Hannah) 1998 gm Masada Mahira (Fay El Haadi x Masada Alissa) 1998 ks Masada Mahmoud [ 3] (Fay El Haadi x Masada Bint Fabo) 1998 gm Masada Nasheeta [ 1] (Fay El Haadi x Zahara Sabiya) 1998 gm Masada Zamira (Fay El Haadi x Masada Iliaana) 1998 gm SR Anna Belle [ 6] (Fay El Haadi x JA Anna Halima) 1998 gs Zar El Abi (Fay El Haadi x Arabi Rose) 1985 bm Fa Badiiah Anniq (Fa Daalim x SAR Falih Fatah) 1989 km Fa Bint Anniq [ 6] (Fabo x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 1994 cs Ben Ibn Daaldan (Fa Daalim x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 1995 cs Fa Hadiid (Fa Daalim x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 1996 bm Fa Summer Star [ 2] (AK Sirhalima x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 1999 bm Bint HalimMansour [ 2] (Halim El Mansour x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 1985 gs Fa Daaldurra (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Montana) 1985 bs Fa Mist Haalim (Fa Daalim x SAR Fa Aana) 1985 cm Faa Nubia (Fa Daalim x Bint Lanny) 1993 bm Sheba Ashok [ 1] (Al Sihr Shakhor x Faa Nubia) 1995 cm Abbas Ashok [ 1] (Al Sihr Shakhor x Faa Nubia) 1985 bm Hadaya Alya (Fa Daalim x Ramses El Kamal) 1990 bm Hadaya Taralya [ 6] (Hadaya El Tareef x Hadaya Alya) 1994 bm Hadaya Saudalya [ 5] (Suad El Sahib x Hadaya Alya) 2002 cs Halim Khayyaaliy [ 2] (Halim El Imen x Hadaya Alya) 1985 gs Rakeeb Mirwan (Fa Daalim x SAR Falila Mirwan) 1986 _s Fa Mist Daalim (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Montana) 1987 bs Fa Khe Latiif (Fa Daalim x SAR Fa Aana) 1987 bs Fa Mist Hallim (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Montana) 1995 bs Mist Hallim Amir [ 9] (Fa Mist Hallim x AK Tianica) 1987 bm Fa Sheika Dena (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Rafica) 1991 bm Fathiyeh (The Minstril x Fa Sheika Dena) 1993 bm Aaba Le Prince (TheEgyptianPrince x Fa Sheika Dena) 1994 ks Barakel Blackstar [21] (Coaltown x Fa Sheika Dena) 1987 cs Hadaya Wind (Fa Daalim x Hadaya Key Breeze) 1987 bm Masada Bint Saafa (Fa Daalim x Masada Saafa) 1987 ks Masada El Bahim (Fa Daalim x Masada Belisimma) 1997 km Nejd's Belissima (Masada El Bahim x Nejd Iza Din) 1998 bm Nejd's El Bataa (Masada El Bahim x AK Farah) 1999 ks Nejd's Aswad Zerrour [ 3] (Masada El Bahim x Nejd Iza Din) 1999 km Nejd's Dahma Dharim (Masada El Bahim x Dharra) 2000 bm Nejds BintBint Tuhotmos (Masada El Bahim x AK Farah) 2000 bm Nejds Dahman Al Wasm El Yemin (Masada El Bahim x Ru Rabohath) 2007 ks Bahim Amir (Masada El Bahim x G E A Princette) 2007 bs Nejd's Alcahim (Masada El Bahim x GEA Alcia) 2008 bs Nejd's Khalil (Masada El Bahim x GEA Alcia) 1987 bm Masada Falima (Fa Daalim x Balima) 1987 bm Masada Fay Dena (Fa Daalim x Hallaadah) 1987 cm Masada Sabiha (Fa Daalim x Faserrabba) 1991 gm Matara Sireffa [ 2] (KH Seral Sireff x Masada Sabiha) 1992 km Matara Serasabba (KH Seral Sireff x Masada Sabiha) 1994 km Matara Faseffra [ 1] (KH Seral Sireff x Masada Sabiha) 1997 ks Matara Fa Daalim [ 1] (Masada El Adar x Masada Sabiha) 1999 bm Matara Anisa (Megiddo El Adin x Masada Sabiha) 2001 gs Joshtali Taariy [ 1] (Masada El Adar x Masada Sabiha) 2002 gm Joshtali Sahkira (KH Seral Sireff x Masada Sabiha) 2004 gs JT Sadik Sireff [ 2] (KH Seral Sireff x Masada Sabiha) 1988 bs Saqlawi (Fa Daalim x Mahabah El Hadiyi) 1988 gm SES Dafina (Fa Daalim x Raadin Khebira) 1992 gm Bint Fa Dalima [ 2] (Saud El Ameer x SES Dafina) 1993 _s Abbu Ben Adhem (Saud El Ameer x SES Dafina) 1994 gm Bint Khabira [ 7] (Saud El Ameer x SES Dafina) 1996 gs SEA Midnite Magic (Saud El Ameer x SES Dafina) 1997 cm KC Autumn Shimmer [ 1] (LL Ib Kumar x SES Dafina) 1999 bm LL Desert Jasmine [ 1] (LL Ib Kumar x SES Dafina) 2002 ks Ku Mar Daalim [ 1] (LL Ib Kumar x SES Dafina) 2006 cs Al Tanjara Lazan (KumarsNightDancer x SES Dafina) 2007 gs Fa Daalim El Nil [ 1] (Sheikh El Nil x SES Dafina) 1988 bm SES Mahala (Fa Daalim x S F Tarifa) 1992 bs Premier Kibir (Halim El Nefous x SES Mahala) 2006 gs Shahil Pasha IA [ 3] (Shahil ITSB x SES Mahala) 2008 gm Lahala IA (Laheeb IASB x SES Mahala) 2009 ks Avatar IA (Al Maraam x SES Mahala) 2010 ks Trubador IA (Al Maraam x SES Mahala) 1988 bm SES Zamilla (Fa Daalim x Wahdoni Anisa) 1989 bm Bint Fa Daalim (Fa Daalim x SAR Ramora) 1994 ks Akbar Ameer (Saud El Ameer x Bint Fa Daalim) 1989 gm Fa Bint Rafica (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Rafica) 1996 gs CA Moseem (AK Sirhalima x Fa Bint Rafica) 2004 gs Klassic Shaikh Ashal [ 1] (Shaikh Mah Badi x Fa Bint Rafica) 1989 gm Fa Lantana (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Montana) 1999 gm Lafa Mistee Aana (La Ibn BlackHalim x Fa Lantana) 1989 bs SAR Fada Star (Fa Daalim x SAR Halima Star) 1989 gs SAR Fadaal Ser (Fa Daalim x SAR Serrazahd) 1993 gm Dija Fadaa Alaa (SAR Fadaal Ser x Insaaff Monieliza) 1994 bm Dija Bint Fara (SAR Fadaal Ser x SAR Fara Star) 1994 gm Dija Bint Sierra (SAR Fadaal Ser x W O Sierra) 1994 gm Dija Fa Daal (SAR Fadaal Ser x SAR Dona Jain) 1994 gm Dija Ragia Zahd (SAR Fadaal Ser x Zai Zareefa) 1994 gs Dragon Ibn Sar (SAR Fadaal Ser x W O Sharifa) 1994 gs Ramesses Al-Marah (SAR Fadaal Ser x Insaaff Monieliza) 1995 gs Dija Faddanalli [ 1] (SAR Fadaal Ser x SAR Dona Jain) 1995 bs Dija Highlander (SAR Fadaal Ser x W O Sharifa) 1995 ks Dija Khutter Byll (SAR Fadaal Ser x Sonnys Bay Moniet) 1996 gm Dija Broken Leg (SAR Fadaal Ser x W O Sharifa) 1996 gm Dija Jasa Shara (SAR Fadaal Ser x Sonnys Bay Moniet) 1999 gm Dija Ouija Daal (SAR Fadaal Ser x Sonnys Astora) 2000 gs Dija Aduba Badhiikh [ 8] (SAR Fadaal Ser x Sonnys Astora) 2002 gs Dija Daalzahd (SAR Fadaal Ser x Sonnys Astora) 2002 gm Dija Khedamaal (SAR Fadaal Ser x Sonnys Morafica) 2003 gs Dija Dakhina (SAR Fadaal Ser x CO Egyptian Star) 2004 cs GMA Amir Zafadl Moez (SAR Fadaal Ser x Zafina) 1990 cs Beezhe (Fa Daalim x Faserrabba) 1990 km DAF Fadaalima (Fa Daalim x Jamala Tifla) 1998 ks Halim Valentino [ 2] (Shezada El Ciffar x DAF Fadaalima) 2001 ks Halim Jabbar [ 2] (Shezada El Ciffar x DAF Fadaalima) 2003 km Halim Latifta (Shezada El Ciffar x DAF Fadaalima) 2004 km Bint Fa Daalima [ 1] (Al Asham Amir x DAF Fadaalima) 2006 km Majeeda Bint Dalim (Al Dalim x DAF Fadaalima) 2007 km Malika Bint Dalim (Al Dalim x DAF Fadaalima) 2008 ks Obama (Ibn Birak x DAF Fadaalima) 1990 bm Fa Bakurra (Fa Daalim x SAR Laja Mariah) 1994 ks TO Shai Valiant (Extremely Shai x Fa Bakurra) 1996 cm TO Shai Demi (Extremely Shai x Fa Bakurra) 1997 cm TO Shai Zafraan (Extremely Shai x Fa Bakurra) 1999 cs TOShai Highlander (Extremely Shai x Fa Bakurra) 1990 bm Fa Bint Ramora (Fa Daalim x SAR Ramora) 1996 bs Fa Nightstar (AK Sirhalima x Fa Bint Ramora) 1998 bm Nalo Ramira [ 2] (Aldebaran Amtal x Fa Bint Ramora) 1999 BG NALO GRAN DAZZLER (Gran Moniet x Fa Bint Ramora) 2003 bm Adorin Neeka (Ansata Nile Bay x Fa Bint Ramora) 1990 _s Fa Dan Echo (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Rafica) 1990 bs Fa Hadeene (Fa Daalim x SAR Serrazahd) 1990 km G Fadalima (Fa Daalim x FF Falih) 1994 km HallanysGypsyRose [ 1] (SW Hallany Shai x G Fadalima) 1998 bm Z Fadalima [ 1] (Shahh Shahinn x G Fadalima) 1999 cm BluRibbonBobbySox [ 4] (Baariqu Al Amali x G Fadalima) 2001 km Velvett Myst (SW Hallany Shai x G Fadalima) 1990 km Masada Adiva (Fa Daalim x Zahara Sabiya) 1995 _s Masada Massud (Fa Asar x Masada Adiva) 1997 bm Masada Adora (Fay El Haadi x Masada Adiva) 2000 km Masada Bint Adiva (Fa Asar x Masada Adiva) 2002 km Masada Isis (Fa Asar x Masada Adiva) 2014 CM CAA DAHMA SABAHIYA (Masada Muussaad x Masada Adiva) 1990 bs Masada Bay Dalim (Fa Daalim x ASF Hannah) 1994 bs RHF Jafarr (Masada Bay Dalim x BF Afarra) 1995 bm RHF Salena [ 1] (Masada Bay Dalim x BF Afarra) 1996 bs RHF Arafar (Masada Bay Dalim x BF Afarra) 1997 km RHF Laylah (Masada Bay Dalim x Il Bint Gammousa) 1999 bm RHF Beauty Dena (Masada Bay Dalim x Il Bint Gammousa) 1990 gm Masada Fa Asaana (Fa Daalim x SAR Mistalima) 1995 cm Massar Mistana (Massar El Sabbah x Masada Fa Asaana) 1996 bm Massar Lana [ 3] (SAR Fadl Halim x Masada Fa Asaana) 1990 km Masada Iliaana (Fa Daalim x Masada Fa Hannah) 1997 cs Masada El Nasi [ 1] (Fay El Haadi x Masada Iliaana) 1998 gm Masada Zamira (Fay El Haadi x Masada Iliaana) 2000 km Masada Aleena [ 1] (Masada Samhan x Masada Iliaana) 2007 ks Wind Crystal Majesty (Masada Mahmoud x Masada Iliaana) 1990 gm Masada Zarifa (Fa Daalim x Akira Zarif) 1994 gs Masada Mahir (Fa Asar x Masada Zarifa) 1995 gs Masada Muhani (Fa Asar x Masada Zarifa) 1996 gm Masada Maya (AK Sirhalima x Masada Zarifa) 1990 ks Mystique Khaalima (Fa Daalim x Fa Daalanny) 1990 km Ruala Fa Daalima (Fa Daalim x AK Besatina) 1995 cs Ruala Rakid (Serhabbas x Ruala Fa Daalima) 1997 ks Ser Abbas Pasha [ 4] (Serhabbas x Ruala Fa Daalima) 1999 bm Aishah Farrah (Shaikh Al Glory x Ruala Fa Daalima) 2000 gm Aishah Haalima (Ansata Hejazi x Ruala Fa Daalima) 2007 gs Aish Osiris (Donatello KA x Ruala Fa Daalima) 2007 gm Aishah Cleopatra (Donatello KA x Ruala Fa Daalima) 2009 bs Aish Baalim (Dream Manor Baalero x Ruala Fa Daalima) 1991 cm Fa Bani (Fa Daalim x Dakaara) 1991 gm Fa Bint Abayyah (Fa Daalim x AK Abayyah) 1995 gs Hafiid Halima (AK Sirhalima x Fa Bint Abayyah) 1996 gs Echo Halimaar (AK Sirhalima x Fa Bint Abayyah) 1997 gs Sombra De Shamir (Masada Shamir x Fa Bint Abayyah) 1998 bm Aslye Shadassah (Masada Shamir x Fa Bint Abayyah) 1991 cs Fa Daaleem (Fa Daalim x Fa Sharaf) 1991 bs Fa Halimsaad (Fa Daalim x SAR Serrazahd) 1991 cs Fa Saiir (Fa Daalim x SAR Laja Mariah) 1992 km G Mafaada (Fa Daalim x Masada Fay Halima) 1996 bm WK Eroticaah [ 2] (Halim El Mansour x G Mafaada) 1997 ks WK Casis Elnoir [ 4] (WK Fabos Finale x G Mafaada) 1992 cm Il Bint Gammousa (Fa Daalim x Ru Saada Gammousa) 1997 km RHF Laylah (Masada Bay Dalim x Il Bint Gammousa) 1999 bm RHF Beauty Dena (Masada Bay Dalim x Il Bint Gammousa) 2001 bm RHF Lelyah (Masada Ranaan x Il Bint Gammousa) 1992 ks Tariq Fa Dalim (Fa Daalim x PLF Saariyah) 1993 ks Fahim Al Gazi (Fa Daalim x Kumars Dantilla) 1998 km KC Rasheena [ 1] (Fahim Al Gazi x Chars Rasheeka) 1999 bm KC Fahims Love (Fahim Al Gazi x Chars Rasheeka) 2002 bs KC Rahkeem (Fahim Al Gazi x Chars Rasheeka) 2002 bm Water Dancer (Fahim Al Gazi x Windtriste Miraha) 2003 bs KC Beyson (Fahim Al Gazi x KC Princess Afiza) 2004 km KC Leah (Fahim Al Gazi x KC Autumn Shimmer) 2005 gm Fathima De Boise (Fahim Al Gazi x GC Kiara) 1993 km GC Mariah Nirvana (Fa Daalim x JA Nirvana Halima) 1998 km Mahrus Mistaana (Hallanny Mistanny x GC Mariah Nirvana) 1999 ks CH Masada Shariif [ 3] (Masada Aheb x GC Mariah Nirvana) 1993 gm Hadaya Fadafarida (Fa Daalim x Nisrs Bint Kamal) 2004 gm Nisrs Mona Lisa LDA [ 1] (Jerichos Ptah LDA x Hadaya Fadafarida) 2013 cs Farres Al Janoubi [ 1] (Azaam El Farres x Hadaya Fadafarida) 2014 gm Bint Fadafarida (LM Muneer x Hadaya Fadafarida) 2016 CM KARIMA KAMAL (Nakhda Karim Shah x Hadaya Fadafarida) 1993 km Masada Daalana (Fa Daalim x Masada Bint Fabo) 1997 ks Meranti Shahnan (Fay El Haadi x Masada Daalana) 1999 ks Masada Khalil [ 4] (Masada Sherif x Masada Daalana) 2000 ks Masada Fahsim (Fa Asar x Masada Daalana) 2014 CS CAA DAHMAN HESHAM (Masada Muussaad x Masada Daalana) 1993 ks Ziryab (Fa Daalim x PLF Saariyah) 1994 ks Amir Fa Daalim (Fa Daalim x Fa Bint Anniq) 1998 km Medinna Aretha [ 2] (Amir Fa Daalim x Ru Saada Gammousa) 1994 cs Ben Ibn Daaldan (Fa Daalim x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 1994 km Dakana Dian CH (Fa Daalim x JA Nirvana Halima) 1998 ks Mahrus Kahiil [ 5] (Hallanny Mistanny x Dakana Dian CH) 1999 ks Mahrus Aziim Aheb (Masada Aheb x Dakana Dian CH) 1994 bm Fa Tifla (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Rafica) 1994 km Masada Alissa (Fa Daalim x Masada Bint Fabo) 1998 gm Masada Mahira (Fay El Haadi x Masada Alissa) 2005 cm Dahma Nadira [ 2] (Meadow Mahonri x Masada Alissa) 1994 bs WW-Daja-Vu (Fa Daalim x Dakaara) 1995 km Fa Aanisah (Fa Daalim x Fa Bint Anniq) 2002 bs Fa Bikr Halim (Halim El Mansour x Fa Aanisah) 2004 cs Fa Pecos Bill (Sir Habbas Pasha x Fa Aanisah) 2007 ks Fa Noor El Nefous [ 3] (Sir Habbas Pasha x Fa Aanisah) 2010 km FA Bint Aanisah [ 1] (Sir Habbas Pasha x Fa Aanisah) 2012 ks Fa Hafeed FaDaalim [ 1] (Sir Habbas Pasha x Fa Aanisah) 1995 cs Fa Hadiid (Fa Daalim x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 1995 bm Lara Halima CH (Fa Daalim x Dahmah Din) 1999 ks Mahrus Mist Amiin (Hallanny Mistanny x Lara Halima CH) 2005 ks Avalon Fadl Halim (Sean Daaim CH x Lara Halima CH) 2008 bs Avalon Fahlu Maarrasu (REA Maar Halim x Lara Halima CH) 2009 bm Avalon Bint Lara [ 1] (Masada Sherif x Lara Halima CH) 1995 bm Masada Halina (Fa Daalim x Misttina) 1995 ks Sameh Daalim (Fa Daalim x Zintai Dafii Nah) 1995 bs Sean Daaim CH (Fa Daalim x Ms Tuht) 1998 bm Arabbon Masara (Sean Daaim CH x Susar Jaqarah) 1999 ks Jo Jo Daaim (Sean Daaim CH x Sakara Sahaba CCR) 1999 cs Mahrus Sean Tu (Sean Daaim CH x Dahmah Din) 2005 ks Avalon Daaim Zaakhir (Sean Daaim CH x Fa Nile Star) 2005 ks Avalon Fadl Halim (Sean Daaim CH x Lara Halima CH) 2007 ks Avalon Basim (Sean Daaim CH x Pepperment Pattie)

Total descendants 2317
Descendants by generation
 1,  28
 2, 199
 3, 440
 4, 484
 5, 428
 6, 313
 7, 239
 8, 154
 9,  31
10,   1
Descendants by year
 1960-9,  17 
 1970-9, 108 
 1980-9, 369 
 1990-9, 714 
 2000-9, 677 
 2010-9, 432 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
2: See Gazza (KDV): Notes - Paragraph 1
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží