Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Dhalana: 1950 gm
Dhalana
1950 gm 006347 AHR
Breeder: J.J. Sullivan

Tail Male: *Deyr
Tail Female: *Reshan
Ancestral Elements
           Davenport, 100.0%


				*Deyr 1904 cs                 
			Harara: 1912 cs
				*Haffia 1906 cm               ( x *Abeyah 1896 bm)
		Antez: 1921 cs
				*Hamrah 1904 bs               ( x *Urfah 1898 bm)
			Moliah: 1911 cm
				*Wadduda 1899 cm              
	Salan: 1930 bs

			*Hamrah: 1904 bs
				*Urfah 1898 bm                
		Fasal: 1918 bm
				*Deyr 1904 cs                 
			Amran: 1912 cm
				*Wadduda 1899 cm              
Dhalana: 1950 gm
				*Muson 1899 gs                
			Letan: 1909 gs
				*Jedah 1902 _m                
		Dhareb: 1924 gs
				*Hamrah 1904 bs               ( x *Urfah 1898 bm)
			Moliah: 1911 cm
				*Wadduda 1899 cm              
	Dharanah: 1942 gm
				Harara 1912 cs                (*Deyr 1904 cs x *Haffia 1906 cm)
			Antez: 1921 cs
				Moliah 1911 cm                (*Hamrah 1904 bs x *Wadduda 1899 cm)
		Antarah: 1931 bm
				*Hamrah 1904 bs               ( x *Urfah 1898 bm)
			Hasiker: 1914 gm
				*Reshan 1896 gm               


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1954 _s Bally (Mainad x Dhalana) 1955 gm Bint Dhalana (Mainad x Dhalana) 1968 gm Bint Adar (Alim Adar x Bint Dhalana) 1957 cs Aramis (Tripoli x Dhalana) 1962 gm Aemilia (Aramis x Dharanah) 1962 gs Laertes (Aramis x Dharebah) 1969 gs Chancellor (Laertes x Culpurnia) 1969 cm Delicate Air [ 5] (Laertes x June) 1969 cs H-Davidjon (Laertes x Iras) 1969 gm Lady Waraka [ 5] (Laertes x Lady Grey) 1969 gs Pompey [ 3] (Laertes x Portia) 1985 gm My Legacy [ 1] (Laertes x Sortie CF) 1963 cm Ceres (Aramis x Dharebah) 1967 cs Monsoon [ 8] (Tripoli x Ceres) 1968 cm Fancy Flight [ 5] (Tripoli x Ceres) 1970 gm Oriole [ 9] (Sir x Ceres) 1971 cs Akmet Haffez [ 1] (Prince Hal x Ceres) 1972 cm Cerelia [ 1] (Prince Hal x Ceres) 1973 cs Odysseus [ 9] (Dharanad x Ceres) 1974 bm Magnolia [ 5] (Ibn Alamein x Ceres) 1975 gm Demetria [ 5] (Lysander x Ceres) 1964 bs Porthos (Aramis x Asara) 1968 cs Cycletron (Porthos x Portia) 1970 bs Astrologer [ 4] (Porthos x Lady Grey) 1971 cs JAL Vanguard (Porthos x Lady Fair) 1972 gm JAL Jennifair (Porthos x Lady Fair) 1974 cs JAL Athos (Porthos x Lady Grey) 1975 cs JAL Adios (Porthos x Lady Waraka) 1976 cm Lady Leaf [ 3] (Porthos x Lady Grey) 1977 cm Arabella Al Krush [ 4] (Porthos x Arabic Air) 1977 gm Chamisah Al Krush [ 2] (Porthos x Desert Air) 1978 gm Atika Al Krush [ 7] (Porthos x Desert Air) 1978 bm Hondorita AlKrush [ 2] (Porthos x Arabic Air) 1978 bm Jamila Al Krush [ 4] (Porthos x Junes Air) 1980 bs Ghazal Krush (Porthos x Riettah Al Krush) 1980 cm Jauza Krush (Porthos x Krushah Al Krush) 1966 gm Sugar Plum (Aramis x Jessica) 1958 gm Alaska (Tripoli x Dhalana) 1962 bs Ibn Ralf (Ralf x Alaska) 1967 bm Belle [ 4] (Ibn Ralf x Prissy) 1967 cs Charles Fourth (Ibn Ralf x Tizzy) 1969 cm Cotton Candy [ 2] (Ibn Ralf x Tizzy) 1970 bm Bint Tizzy (Ibn Ralf x Tizzy) 1970 bm Miss Pitty Pat (Ibn Ralf x Prissy) 1963 bm Bint Ralf (Ralf x Alaska) 1968 gs Sur Rock (Sir x Bint Ralf) 1969 cs Kirkentilloch (Pericles x Bint Ralf) 1974 cm Reminisce [ 2] (Prince Hal x Bint Ralf) 1976 gm White Jade (Sir x Bint Ralf) 1979 gm Al Bayad Amira [ 5] (Lysander x Bint Ralf) 1981 cs Palisades CF [ 5] (Plantagenet x Bint Ralf) 1983 cs Black Prince UF [ 1] (Plantagenet x Bint Ralf) 1964 gs Fasha (Ralf x Alaska) 1965 cs Troliver (Ralf x Alaska) 1967 gm Yukon Belle (Sir x Alaska) 1971 gs Bucephalos Halef (Prince Hal x Yukon Belle) 1972 gm Murkaa [ 7] (Prince Hal x Yukon Belle) 1976 gs Rih (Ibn Alamein x Yukon Belle) 1968 gs Hakim-Robert (Sir x Alaska) 1972 gs Anchorage (Ibn Alamein x Alaska) 1977 gs Leafs Laakso (Anchorage x Lady Grey) 1979 _s Leaf Bellaco (Anchorage x Lady Grey) 1979 cm Regna (Anchorage x BinteBintMilanne) 1981 gm LD Ice Capade [ 5] (Anchorage x Mistara) 1985 _s Polaris CL (Anchorage x Cressandra) 1986 bs K L Michael (Anchorage x Xanthippe) 1986 bm KL Shayne (Anchorage x Luz-Del-Sol) 1987 gs Kodiak IS [ 4] (Anchorage x HB Alegra) 1993 gs Vision Of Chorage (Anchorage x KL Bint Krushah) 1973 gm Aleutia (Ibn Alamein x Alaska) 1977 gm Nikolski [ 5] (Lysander x Aleutia) 1978 gm Amlia [ 4] (Ionian x Aleutia) 1981 gs Almarab (Maar-Rab x Aleutia) 1983 gs Leafs Segundo (Ionian x Aleutia) 1986 cs Leafs Barkentine (Brigantine x Aleutia) 1989 cs Leafs Meteor (Astrologer x Aleutia) 1974 gs Talisman Al Hayfi (Dharanad x Alaska) 1959 bs Oberon (Tripoli x Dhalana) 1976 _s Orontes (Oberon x Neblina) 1977 cs Jadewood Whaddi (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1978 bs Eesahm (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1979 cs Al Kfir (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1980 bs Aghba (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1981 bm Bint Oberon (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1987 cs DDA Kazz [ 8] (Letarnad x Bint Oberon) 1989 bm DDA Hadba [ 3] (Letarnad x Bint Oberon) 1990 _s DDA Semper Fi [ 1] (Letarnad x Bint Oberon) 1993 cm DDA Shalaana [ 2] (CL Hi Ned x Bint Oberon) 1994 bm DDA Jamila (Portent x Bint Oberon) 1998 bs Nahar Raad (DDA Ali x Bint Oberon) 2000 bm ACDS Bonne Jour (Bon Jour CF x Bint Oberon) 1981 cm Brigid (Oberon x Lovely) 1985 bm FCA Bikri [ 4] (Nabieh x Brigid) 1986 cm Bishiira [ 1] (Helall x Brigid) 1988 cs FCA Raja (Helall x Brigid) 1989 cs CFA Hazz (Helall x Brigid) 1997 cm Divine Moonbeam [ 1] (Christopher Wren x Brigid) 1999 cm Divine Rosetta (Christopher Wren x Brigid) 1981 bm FCF Katja (Oberon x Rose Of Jessica) 1989 cm Dark Victory UF (Janan Abinoam x FCF Katja) 1982 gs Hamdhu (Oberon x Lovely) 1982 cs Hannes (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1983 gm FCF Jamila (Oberon x Lovely) 1987 gs CF Naiyir (Helall x FCF Jamila) 1989 gs CFA Sahib (Helall x FCF Jamila) 1999 cm Divine Bastett [ 1] (Christopher Wren x FCF Jamila) 1983 cs Hedjahn (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1987 cm Jamila Wahid [ 3] (Hedjahn x Letarlah) 1984 bm Aischia (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1989 bm DDA Kadami (Letarnad x Aischia) 1990 bm DDA Inzihi [ 1] (Letarnad x Aischia) 1992 bm DDA Miaser (Letarnad x Aischia) 1984 gs Alecks (Oberon x Lovely) 1985 bm Kozia (Oberon x Lovely) 1985 bm Nashla (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1986 bm Zscha-Zscha (Oberon x Lovely) 1988 cm Nhoir (Oberon x Lovely) 1997 cs Suilero (Marcus Orelius LD x Nhoir) 1960 gm Portia (Tripoli x Dhalana) 1965 cm Iras (El Alamein x Portia) 1969 cs H-Davidjon (Laertes x Iras) 1970 gm Ionia [ 5] (Prince Hal x Iras) 1971 gs Mariner [ 7] (Prince Hal x Iras) 1972 gm Lyras [ 6] (Lysander x Iras) 1973 cm Thaisa [ 8] (Dharanad x Iras) 1975 cs Irade [ 3] (Ibn Alamein x Iras) 1976 cs Plantagenet [34] (Akmet Haffez x Iras) 1978 gm Velveteen [ 5] (Sir x Iras) 1966 cs Grand Pass (Sir x Portia) 1981 cs Letarnad [20] (Grand Pass x Letarlah) 1982 cm Antezzah [ 7] (Grand Pass x Letarlah) 1984 cm DDA Latifah [ 4] (Grand Pass x Letarlah) 1985 _s DDA Letarlad (Grand Pass x Letarlah) 1986 gs Baile La Bamba [ 2] (Grand Pass x Summer Hill) 1986 cs Pioneer CF (Grand Pass x Praline) 1992 cm Last Summer [ 1] (Grand Pass x Summer Hill) 1967 gm Thea Isis (El Alamein x Portia) 1972 gs JAL Deacon (Prince Hal x Thea Isis) 1975 gm JAL Athena [ 4] (Lysander x Thea Isis) 1982 bs LD Nisis [ 2] (Plantagenet x Thea Isis) 1983 gm LD Abba Isis [ 4] (Ibn Mahrouf x Thea Isis) 1984 _s Iskanderun CF (Ibn Alamein x Thea Isis) 1985 bm LD Genisis [ 3] (Plantagenet x Thea Isis) 1968 cs Cycletron (Porthos x Portia) 1969 gs Pompey (Laertes x Portia) 1974 gm Organdie [ 7] (Pompey x Oriole) 1977 gs Janub Al Krush [11] (Pompey x June) 1977 _s Shallum Krush (Pompey x Junes Air) 1970 gs Said Abdallah (Prince Hal x Portia) 1975 _m Saids Fancy Lady (Said Abdallah x Fancy Flight) 1976 gm San Miguel Yegua (Said Abdallah x Lyvia) 1977 gs Amud Abdallah [ 6] (Said Abdallah x Dixie) 1977 _s Corfu (Said Abdallah x Toffee) 1977 gs Flight Plan [ 6] (Said Abdallah x Fancy Flight) 1977 gm Talaa [ 4] (Said Abdallah x Aziza Kandykisses) 1977 bs Wotan [16] (Said Abdallah x Tyrebah) 1978 _s Imusdale Marshal (Said Abdallah x Silvia) 1978 cs Ovation (Said Abdallah x Tyrebah) 1980 gm Cressandra [ 4] (Said Abdallah x Cressida) 1972 bs Brigadier (Tripoli x Portia) 1979 gm MV Honesty [ 2] (Brigadier x Audacity) 1980 bm Passion Rose [ 3] (Brigadier x Shar Rose) 1973 gm HB Octavia (Ibn Alamein x Portia) 1977 gm HB Diandra [ 6] (Mariner x HB Octavia) 1978 gs HB Octavian [10] (Mariner x HB Octavia) 1979 gm HB Marina (Mariner x HB Octavia) 1980 cm HB Zohar [ 2] (Mariner x HB Octavia) 1983 gm HB Tiffany [ 2] (Thane x HB Octavia) 1984 gs HB Aurelio (Brigantine x HB Octavia) 1987 gs HB Fiore (Brigantine x HB Octavia) 1990 gm Di Kestrel [ 1] (Brigantine x HB Octavia) 1976 gs Brigantine (Tripoli x Portia) 1981 cm Ariadne CF [ 4] (Brigantine x Adriana) 1981 cm Finial (Brigantine x Frippery) 1981 cs Pirate (Brigantine x Luz-Del-Sol) 1981 gm Saralene (Brigantine x C-Lysara) 1982 gm Indian Summer CF [ 2] (Brigantine x Dixie) 1983 gm HB Soreia (Brigantine x Organdie) 1984 gs HB Adrian [ 5] (Brigantine x Organdie) 1984 gs HB Aurelio (Brigantine x HB Octavia) 1986 _s HB Maestoso (Brigantine x Organdie) 1986 cs Leafs Barkentine (Brigantine x Aleutia) 1987 gs HB Fiore (Brigantine x HB Octavia) 1990 gm Di Kestrel [ 1] (Brigantine x HB Octavia) 1977 gm Sallyport (Lysander x Portia) 1981 gm Sortie CF [ 2] (Odysseus x Sallyport) 1982 gm Diriyah CF [ 4] (Plantagenet x Sallyport) 1984 gm Solace CF [ 1] (Ibn Alamein x Sallyport) 1978 gs Portent (Ibn Alamein x Portia) 1986 gm ACF Miss Liberty [ 1] (Portent x C-Lysara) 1986 gs Maxxum CF [ 2] (Portent x Cinnabar CF) 1990 gm DDA Antikat [ 2] (Portent x Antezzah) 1990 cm DDA Laetitia (Portent x DDA Latifah) 1991 cs DDA Porsche (Portent x Thaisa) 1994 bm DDA Jamila (Portent x Bint Oberon) 1994 gm DDA Nesmeh CF (Portent x Indian Summer CF) 1995 gm ACDS Butterfly [ 1] (Portent x DDA FantasyWriter) 1995 _s RJA Adam (Portent x DDA Nadir Amira) 1995 gm RL Zahra Assahara [ 7] (Portent x Antezzah) 1979 gs Portico (Dharanad x Portia) 1991 gm EK Asiirah UF (Portico x Astranah) 2001 gm Luminescence LD (Portico x Lustre CF) 2001 gs Mi Hooligan Krush (Portico x ACF Miss Liberty) 2001 cs Port Angeles CF (Portico x Aureole CF) 2001 gs Porte CF [ 6] (Portico x Recherche) 2004 bs Angelico EAF (Portico x Angelica CF) 2004 bm Veranda EAF (Portico x GF Kess) 2008 cs Colonnade EAF (Portico x GF Kess) 1985 cs Tudor CF (Plantagenet x Portia) 1991 cm Nura DL [ 1] (Tudor CF x CH Fairy Flight) 1995 bs Night Shade CRF (Tudor CF x Corsage CF) 1966 gs Lysander (Sir x Dhalana) 1970 gs Capulet (Lysander x Silvia) 1982 gm Capucine [ 3] (Capulet x Reminisce) 1982 gs Zacharia [ 3] (Capulet x Leonie) 1995 _m Taaher (Capulet x Desert Legacy) 1995 gm Tarabah (Capulet x Simoom Bint Salaf) 1970 gm Subeita (Lysander x Culpurnia) 1971 gm Desert Air (Lysander x June) 1976 gs Chamisan Al Krush [ 7] (Sir Oliver x Desert Air) 1977 gm Chamisah Al Krush [ 2] (Porthos x Desert Air) 1978 gm Atika Al Krush [ 7] (Porthos x Desert Air) 1971 gm Lyvia (Lysander x Silvia) 1976 gm San Miguel Yegua (Said Abdallah x Lyvia) 1982 cm CH Lyvian (Flight Plan x Lyvia) 1972 gm Anneliese (Lysander x Jessica) 1976 gm Aziza Nahlisa [ 7] (Nazim Pasha x Anneliese) 1978 gm Aziza Anazah [ 9] (Nazim Pasha x Anneliese) 1979 bs Muhibb Sadiq (Nazim Pasha x Anneliese) 1982 gm GW Zalaalah [ 8] (Zedann x Anneliese) 1985 gm GW Sweet Princess (GW Ze-Sereel x Anneliese) 1987 bm Bint Anneliese (Plantagenet x Anneliese) 1972 gm Junes Air (Lysander x June) 1976 gm Krushah Al Krush [ 5] (Sir Oliver x Junes Air) 1977 _s Shallum Krush (Pompey x Junes Air) 1978 bm Jamila Al Krush [ 4] (Porthos x Junes Air) 1979 gm Classical Air [ 1] (Brimstone x Junes Air) 1981 gm Solitaire CF (Brimstone x Junes Air) 1982 gm Juno CF [ 1] (Brimstone x Junes Air) 1983 gs Planetair CF [ 3] (Plantagenet x Junes Air) 1985 gm DB Yuniya [ 9] (Alwal Bahet x Junes Air) 1972 gm Lyras (Lysander x Iras) 1976 cm Baclava [ 6] (Dharanad x Lyras) 1977 _s Duggan (Ibn Alamein x Lyras) 1978 gm Recherche [ 6] (Prince Hal x Lyras) 1983 cm Copper Hill Rysa [ 2] (Flight Plan x Lyras) 1984 cm CH Lyras Moniet [ 6] (Tomoniet RSI x Lyras) 1987 bm Bay Lyret (AK Bay Moniet x Lyras) 1972 gm Neblina (Lysander x Miss America) 1976 _s Orontes (Oberon x Neblina) 1973 gm Aziza Kandykisses (Lysander x Jessica) 1977 gm Talaa [ 4] (Said Abdallah x Aziza Kandykisses) 1979 gm Kuhaylah Hayfiyah [ 1] (Pericles x Aziza Kandykisses) 1986 gm Laili Yasimin (Ibn Adhem x Aziza Kandykisses) 1973 gm Flosshilde (Lysander x Tyrebah) 1983 cs LH Don Carlos [ 2] (Amud Abdallah x Flosshilde) 1984 bs SRA-Manfred [ 1] (Amud Abdallah x Flosshilde) 1986 km SRA Jalapena [ 1] (Amud Abdallah x Flosshilde) 1987 gm SRA Anjuli Bi (Amud Abdallah x Flosshilde) 1973 gs Highsander (Lysander x High-C) 1973 gm Luz-Del-Sol (Lysander x Miss America) 1977 bm Xanthippe [ 6] (Odysseus x Luz-Del-Sol) 1978 cs Pursuit [ 3] (Odysseus x Luz-Del-Sol) 1979 cs Tellico (Odysseus x Luz-Del-Sol) 1981 cs Pirate (Brigantine x Luz-Del-Sol) 1984 gm Sunstone [ 4] (Brimstone x Luz-Del-Sol) 1986 bm KL Shayne (Anchorage x Luz-Del-Sol) 1989 bm Luz Del Ivey [ 2] (Sportin Life x Luz-Del-Sol) 1991 gm TCB Florinda Geer [ 2] (Sportin Life x Luz-Del-Sol) 1974 gm C-Lysara (Lysander x High-C) 1979 cs El Dharanad (Dharanad x C-Lysara) 1981 gm Saralene (Brigantine x C-Lysara) 1983 gs Kasah Astar [ 1] (Brimstone x C-Lysara) 1984 gm Our Aleeya [ 8] (Heir Apparent x C-Lysara) 1986 gm ACF Miss Liberty [ 1] (Portent x C-Lysara) 1974 gs Corinthian (Lysander x Bint Alamein) 1990 bm AKB Pyewacket (Corinthian x Glorieta Sheelah) 1974 gs Ionian (Lysander x Ionia) 1978 gm Amlia [ 4] (Ionian x Aleutia) 1978 gs Arniadas (Ionian x Toffee) 1978 gm Dixies Melody (Ionian x Dixie) 1978 _s Halloween Flight (Ionian x Fancy Flight) 1979 gm Dejontue [ 3] (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1979 gm Imusdale Belle (Ionian x Silvia) 1980 gm Pretty Fancy [ 4] (Ionian x Fancy Flight) 1981 gs Abdera Xanthus (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1982 gm Imusdale Lil (Ionian x Silvia) 1983 gm Desert Legacy [ 1] (Ionian x Lukiska) 1983 gs Leafs Segundo (Ionian x Aleutia) 1984 gm DDA Alfara Id [ 1] (Ionian x Verona) 1984 gm DDA Asma Sama [ 1] (Ionian x Dejontue) 1984 gm Desert Nexus (Ionian x Lukiska) 1986 gm Jims Diamond Lil [ 2] (Ionian x Dejontue) 1987 gs DDA Sahhar (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1989 gs WA Shurabet Arrih (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1990 gs WDA Indiana Jerra (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1974 gs Kenz (Lysander x Rahadla) 1974 gm Lysandra (Lysander x Maid Marian) 1978 gm Anlanah [ 4] (Adrian x Lysandra) 1980 gm Anacane [ 2] (Ameene x Lysandra) 1974 gm Wahleeah (Lysander x Miss America) 1984 gs CA El Cid (Haltan x Wahleeah) 1985 cs CA Shetaan (Diomede x Wahleeah) 1986 gm CA Solace (Diomede x Wahleeah) 1988 gm Ahleeah [ 1] (Diomede x Wahleeah) 1994 gm Majel (Sergeant Major CF x Wahleeah) 1997 gs GF Mon Capitan (Sergeant Major CF x Wahleeah) 1975 gm Audacity (Lysander x Bint Dharebah) 1979 gm MV Honesty [ 2] (Brigadier x Audacity) 1980 gs Audobon [19] (Iliad x Audacity) 1981 gm Alacrity CF [ 3] (Iliad x Audacity) 1983 gm Piquante CF [ 6] (Plantagenet x Audacity) 1985 gm Platinum CF (Plantagenet x Audacity) 1988 gm Nuance CF [ 2] (Odysseus x Audacity) 1990 gm Affinity CF [ 2] (Javera Thadrian x Audacity) 1992 gm Lustre CF [ 2] (Javera Thadrian x Audacity) 1998 gs Audacious CF (Telemachus CF x Audacity) 1975 gm Demetria (Lysander x Ceres) 1979 gs Ascendant [ 9] (Monsoon x Demetria) 1984 km Demeter CF [ 3] (Plantagenet x Demetria) 1985 bm Circe CF [ 2] (Odysseus x Demetria) 1988 gs Triermain CF [24] (Javera Thadrian x Demetria) 1990 bm Kore CF [ 6] (Fair Sir x Demetria) 1975 gm JAL Athena (Lysander x Thea Isis) 1979 bm JAL Maarathena [ 9] (Fa-Maar x JAL Athena) 1981 gm LD Jubilee Gem [ 3] (Brimstone x JAL Athena) 1987 gs Ananias LD (Audobon x JAL Athena) 1992 bm Aliah LD [ 2] (HB Adrian x JAL Athena) 1976 gs Florentine (Lysander x Bint Dharebah) 1981 gs Sef El Bedu (Florentine x LR Sweet Pea) 1982 bs Jems El Ghaelan (Florentine x LR Double Bubble) 1982 bs Par Cresent Blu (Florentine x LR Sweet Pea) 1983 cm Nafilah El Bedu [ 4] (Florentine x Waseem Serr-Fada) 1983 gs Rafik El Bedu [ 2] (Florentine x Bint Bint Fadba) 1984 gm Bandera El Bedu [ 1] (Florentine x Bint Bint Fadba) 1984 cs Watir El Bedu [ 1] (Florentine x HB Wadduda) 1985 gm Fleurette CF [ 2] (Florentine x Artema) 1985 gs Khalil El Bedu (Florentine x Bint Bint Fadba) 1985 gs Medici CF (Florentine x HB Wadduda) 1985 cs Nudaar El Bedu [ 4] (Florentine x MV Honesty) 1986 bm Badira El Bedu (Florentine x Bint Bint Fadba) 1987 cs Ali Harith ElBedu (Florentine x Anjou CF) 1988 cs Ouda El Bedu (Florentine x Anjou CF) 1993 gm Safra El Bedu [ 1] (Florentine x Shabbura El Bedu) 1977 gs Helmeyey T Mahn (Lysander x Dakhala Siyahah) 1977 gs Lyristes (Lysander x Oriole) 1983 gm Challis CF [ 1] (Lyristes x Velveteen) 1995 gs Lorenzo CF [ 1] (Lyristes x Diriyah CF) 2003 gs Prince Lycoris [ 2] (Lyristes x Cressandra) 1977 gm Nikolski (Lysander x Aleutia) 1981 gm Fa Nikole [ 4] (Serr Fadl x Nikolski) 1983 gs CT Reign [ 3] (HB Octavian x Nikolski) 1984 gs Sheikh Ibn Khala [ 1] (HB Octavian x Nikolski) 1986 gm Reshana (Acropolis x Nikolski) 1988 gm Tariifah El Khala (Valerian x Nikolski) 1977 gm Sallyport (Lysander x Portia) 1981 gm Sortie CF [ 2] (Odysseus x Sallyport) 1982 gm Diriyah CF [ 4] (Plantagenet x Sallyport) 1984 gm Solace CF [ 1] (Ibn Alamein x Sallyport) 1977 gs Thane (Lysander x Thaisa) 1981 gm HB Alegra [ 2] (Thane x Organdie) 1981 gm Javera Qiana [ 5] (Thane x HB Diandra) 1982 gs Javera Thadrian [21] (Thane x HB Diandra) 1983 gm HB Tiffany [ 2] (Thane x HB Octavia) 1984 gm GH Janet [ 5] (Thane x HB Diandra) 1987 cm Javera Chelsea [ 3] (Thane x HB Diandra) 1979 gm Al Bayad Amira (Lysander x Bint Ralf) 1983 gs Trivere (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1984 bs Sir Trouvere (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1985 gs LC Francis Marion (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1986 _s Ala Tripoli (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1987 bm LCF Lady Guiniver (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1979 gm Cantabile (Lysander x Bint Dharebah) 1989 gm Tassle CF (Atticus x Cantabile) 1999 gs Daniel LD (Triermain CF x Cantabile) 1979 gm Heavenly Days (Lysander x Murkaa) 1979 _m Lilac (Lysander x Oriole) 1979 gs Lydian (Lysander x Viola) 1984 gm Chiffon CF [ 2] (Lydian x Meringue) 1985 gm Adored CF [ 2] (Lydian x Adorned) 1985 gm Filigree CF [ 3] (Lydian x Fiddledeedee) 1985 gm Parfait CF (Lydian x Tidbit) 1986 _s Serrano CF (Lydian x Sauterne) 1987 gm Rababe CF [ 3] (Lydian x Fiddledeedee) 1996 gm Lycia CF [ 2] (Lydian x Adrienne CF) 1997 gs Elixir CF (Lydian x Elisa CF) 1997 gm Lyric CF [ 1] (Lydian x Serinda CF) 2001 gs Flourishes CF (Lydian x Fragrance CF) 1979 gm Peta (Lysander x Faleta) 1985 gm Halley (Audobon x Peta) 1979 gm Petticoat (Lysander x Tidbit) 1979 _m Pretty Fair (Lysander x Lady Fair) 1979 gm Summer Hill (Lysander x Tyrebah) 1986 gs Baile La Bamba [ 2] (Grand Pass x Summer Hill) 1992 cm Last Summer [ 1] (Grand Pass x Summer Hill) 1980 gs Christopher Wren (Lysander x Magnolia) 1995 gm Divine Lilac [ 4] (Christopher Wren x Bouquet CF) 1996 cs Divine Meis (Christopher Wren x Rosebud LBU) 1997 bs Divine Design [ 5] (Christopher Wren x Corsage CF) 1997 cm Divine Moonbeam [ 1] (Christopher Wren x Brigid) 1998 gm Divine Ophelia (Christopher Wren x Rosebud LBU) 1999 cm Divine Bastett [ 1] (Christopher Wren x FCF Jamila) 1999 gs Divine Legacy (Christopher Wren x Corsage CF) 1999 cm Divine Rosetta (Christopher Wren x Brigid) 1980 gs Parnassus (Lysander x Bint Dharebah) 1981 gs Al Zafaran (Lysander x Baclava) 1981 gs Centauri (Lysander x Murkaa) 1989 gs Kyron (Centauri x Toffee) 1989 gs Orion Centaur (Centauri x Amlia) 1981 gm Tuliya CF (Lysander x Tulip) 1986 cm Tulhadiya CF [ 1] (Regency CF x Tuliya CF) 1988 cm March Melody NSA (March Tempo x Tuliya CF) 1989 cs Banters Athir NSA (Banter CF x Tuliya CF) 1990 cm NSA BantersVelvet (Banter CF x Tuliya CF) 1982 gs Student Prince CF (Lysander x Fairy Princess) 1993 gm Leontyne CF (Student Prince CF x Leonie) 2004 gm Lucidity SF (Student Prince CF x Piquante CF) 2005 gm Clarity SF (Student Prince CF x Piquante CF) 2006 gm Lysandria HBF (Student Prince CF x Shabbura El Bedu) 2006 gm Princess Olivia HBF (Student Prince CF x Idyl CF) 2006 gm Tenacity SF (Student Prince CF x Piquante CF) 2007 gm Operetta HBF (Student Prince CF x Idyl CF) 1982 gm Whimsy CF (Lysander x Tidbit) 1986 gs GHA Placido (Plantagenet x Whimsy CF) 1988 _s Mr C GHA (CL Hi Ned x Whimsy CF) 1983 gs Adjutant CF (Lysander x Dixie Cup) 1983 gs Constantine CF (Lysander x Clover) 1984 gs Bon Vivant CF (Lysander x Bonne Fortune) 1989 ks SA Buen Amigo (Bon Vivant CF x CH Fair Dawn) 1991 gs SA Hercules (Bon Vivant CF x Adored CF) 1984 gs CL Crocus (Lysander x Connie Princess) 1984 gs Leander CF (Lysander x Ianthe) 1984 gm Pretty Special CF (Lysander x Pretty Fancy) 1991 gm Antares Star [ 1] (Tajar CF x Pretty Special CF) 2000 bs Vorrtex [ 1] (Wotan x Pretty Special CF) 2002 gs Mai Raisuli (Indie Star x Pretty Special CF) 2004 gm Soheila Star (Indie Star x Pretty Special CF) 1986 gm Thalassa CF (Lysander x Ianthe) 1988 gs Dubloon CF (Lysander x Decibel) 2007 gm Aureoles Amirah (Dubloon CF x Aureole CF) 2008 cm Aureoles Amala (Dubloon CF x Aureole CF) 2008 gs Gilad Ibn Dubloon [ 3] (Dubloon CF x Genuine Tes LD) 2009 cm Andorra DL (Dubloon CF x En Pointe CF) 2012 gm ADA Sareeah (Dubloon CF x Pirouette CF) 1991 gm Danseuse CF (Lysander x Domina CF) 1998 gm Wotans Winnie [ 1] (Wotan x Danseuse CF) 2000 gm Wotans Windancer (Wotan x Danseuse CF) 2002 gm Wotans Rosie (Wotan x Danseuse CF)

Total descendants 1349
Descendants by generation
 1,   7
 2,  97
 3, 215
 4, 274
 5, 335
 6, 256
 7, 115
 8,  45
 9,   4
10,   1
Descendants by year
 1950-9,   5 
 1960-9,  30 
 1970-9, 145 
 1980-9, 414 
 1990-9, 364 
 2000-9, 297 
 2010-9,  94 
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží