Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
El Reata Juan: 1968 ks
El Reata Juan
1968 ks 051909 AHR
Breeder: David O. Ensign

Tail Male: Zobeyni (AP)
Tail Female: El Dahma (APS)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  92.7%
               Blunt,   7.3%


				*Astraled 1900 bs             (Mesaoud (APS) 1887 cs x Queen Of Sheba (BLT) 1875 bm)
			Gulastra: 1924 cs
				Gulnare 1914 gm               (*Rodan 1906 cs x *Ghazala 1896 gm)
		Julep: 1939 gs
				Gamil Manial (MNL) 1912 gs    (Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs x Dalal Al Zarka (APK) 1903 gm)
			*Aziza: 1926 gm
				Negma (KDV) 1909 gm           (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1})
	Julyan: 1958 gs
				*Fadl 1930 gs                 (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm)
			Fay-El-Dine: 1934 gs
				*Bint Serra I 1923 bm         (Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs x Serra (BLT) 1915 gm)
		Bint Maaroufa: 1953 cm
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Maaroufa: 1931 gm
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
El Reata Juan: 1968 ks
				Ibn Samhan (RAS) 1919 cs      (Samhan (APK) 1905 cs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			*Zarife: 1928 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Hallany Mistanny: 1937 bs
				Mansour (RAS) 1921 gs         (Gamil Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			*Roda: 1931 gm
				Negma (KDV) 1909 gm           (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1})
	Mist Aana: 1959 bm
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Fa Aana: 1949 bm
				Fay-El-Dine 1934 gs           (*Fadl 1930 gs x *Bint Serra I 1923 bm)
			Aana: 1945 gm
				Fa Saana 1937 gm              (*Fadl 1930 gs x *Bint Bint Sabbah 1930 bm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1974 ks Naaja Blk Haleem (El Reata Juan x Shar Higema) 1981 ks Fa Serronyx (Naaja Blk Haleem x SG Adhanna) 1975 bs Princeton Hamid (El Reata Juan x Shar Higema) 1976 ks PRI Saqlawi Suud (El Reata Juan x Shar Higema) 1980 bm Suuds Mist Hally (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Mystalla) 1984 bs Mista Fallany (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Suuds Mist Hally) 1985 ks Sunds Mist Fagem (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Suuds Mist Hally) 1987 km Mist Hally Halima [ 1] (Fa Durra Halim x Suuds Mist Hally) 1990 bm SS Arwen Evenstar (Fa Durra Halim x Suuds Mist Hally) 1991 km SS Moriquendi [ 1] (El Reata Juan x Suuds Mist Hally) 1992 bs Juans Thunder (El Reata Juan x Suuds Mist Hally) 2000 cm Mi Miss T (JLP Captain Cook x Suuds Mist Hally) 1982 ks Black Knight ZHS (PRI Saqlawi Suud x El Reata Jussie) 1983 bs Ali Raja Khan (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Sajo Wamida) 1983 ks Fashibo (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Mischiba) 1983 bm ZHS Jussaroufa (PRI Saqlawi Suud x El Reata Jussie) 1989 km Fa Durras Eclipse [ 1] (Fa Durra Halim x ZHS Jussaroufa) 1991 bm SS Lorien (El Reata Juan x ZHS Jussaroufa) 1984 bs Mista Fallany (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Suuds Mist Hally) 1984 cs Suud Julyan Flame (PRI Saqlawi Suud x El Reata Jussie) 1984 gm Suud Serra Salima (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Sajo Wamida) 1985 ks Misturf Fadine (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Mischiba) 1985 bs Sudd S Scholar (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Sajo Wamida) 1985 ks Sunds Mist Fagem (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Suuds Mist Hally) 1985 km Suuds Faturfa (PRI Saqlawi Suud x PJ Fabrook) 1990 cs Juans Trigger (El Reata Juan x Suuds Faturfa) 1991 km SS Morwen [ 1] (El Reata Juan x Suuds Faturfa) 1993 km SS Juans Faturfa [ 2] (El Reata Juan x Suuds Faturfa) 1985 km Suuds Juli Aana (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Julyana ZHS) 1989 km Juans Julyana (El Reata Juan x Suuds Juli Aana) 1990 km Juans Aana [ 2] (El Reata Juan x Suuds Juli Aana) 1992 km SS Vilya (El Reata Juan x Suuds Juli Aana) 2001 km WLR Ebony Jubilee (WLR Ebony Faturf x Suuds Juli Aana) 1986 gm Sajos Athena (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Sajo Wamida) 1986 bm SS Fajulya (PRI Saqlawi Suud x El Reata Jussie) 1990 ks SS Glandring (El Reata Juan x SS Fajulya) 1992 ks SS Mormegil (El Reata Juan x SS Fajulya) 1993 ks Juans Wethrin (El Reata Juan x SS Fajulya) 2004 bs GTS Hawa El Adhar (RB Bellagio x SS Fajulya) 1986 cm SS Flash Dancer (PRI Saqlawi Suud x PJ Fabrook) 1990 cs SS Anduril (El Reata Juan x SS Flash Dancer) 1994 cm SS Sundancer (PRI Saqlawi Suud x SS Flash Dancer) 1986 cm SS Julyana Fasera (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Julyana ZHS) 1990 ks SS Orcrist (El Reata Juan x SS Julyana Fasera) 1991 km SS Lady Eowyn (El Reata Juan x SS Julyana Fasera) 1993 cm SS Juans Crystal [ 1] (El Reata Juan x SS Julyana Fasera) 2001 cs Juans Serrdon (Juans Rulastra x SS Julyana Fasera) 2003 cm Sahera Magic (GC Sahar Zaraq x SS Julyana Fasera) 1986 km SS Mista Faboa (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Mischiba) 1990 km SS Tinuviel (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1991 ks SS Istari (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1992 cm SS Narya (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1993 ks Juans Midnight (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1994 km Juans Twilight [ 1] (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1996 km Wildfire At Night [ 1] (SSA Shadowfax x SS Mista Faboa) 1997 cs SS Flash Fire (SSA Shadowfax x SS Mista Faboa) 1998 cm Jai Cherokee Rose (SSA Shadowfax x SS Mista Faboa) 1987 cs Boomer Fa Turf (PRI Saqlawi Suud x PJ Fabrook) 1988 bs Kings Baywolf (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Sajo Wamida) 1993 km SS Dark Angel (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Sajo Wamida) 1997 bs Hulu Angel (Fa Durra Halim x SS Dark Angel) 1994 cm SS Sundancer (PRI Saqlawi Suud x SS Flash Dancer) 1994 km WLR Ebony Delight (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Shahmonette) 1998 cs WLR Cloud Dancing (Juans Mistrschiba x WLR Ebony Delight) 2005 km Massaret Mareekh SAH (El Mareekh I x WLR Ebony Delight) 1996 cs Suuds Final Flame (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Fa Durras Eclipse) 1981 ks DU Hallanys Ebony (El Reata Juan x Shar Gemla) 1985 bs Fa Chancellor (DU Hallanys Ebony x Masada Saabellah) 1990 gm DU Hallanys Juyl [ 2] (Fa Chancellor x DU Sheena) 1991 gs Faserr Juyl (Fa Chancellor x DU Sheena) 1992 gm Mistaana Rose (Fa Chancellor x DU Sheena) 1993 gm Du Misty Gem (Fa Chancellor x Princeton Gamila) 1994 cm DU Phophecy [ 3] (Fa Chancellor x Serouba) 1994 bm KLH Lady Anne [ 3] (Fa Chancellor x Apple Hill Afeena) 1981 _s Princeton Halik (El Reata Juan x Princeton Gamila) 1985 bm Elmax Juanette (El Reata Juan x Elmax Felina) 1988 bs DU Juans Willow (El Reata Juan x Amys Amira) 1993 bm DU Julianna (DU Juans Willow x DU Sheena) 1994 bs SS Julyans Prince (DU Juans Willow x DU Sheena) 1999 bm Jai Julyans Jewel (SS Julyans Prince x Juans Fey Elenna) 1999 ks SS Ares (SS Julyans Prince x SS Fahara Halima) 1999 km SS Xena Princess [ 2] (SS Julyans Prince x Kaharifa) 1988 bm DU Juyanna (El Reata Juan x DU Hafida Gemla) 1989 km Juans Fable (El Reata Juan x Masada Mishannah) 1993 ks Juans Spirit (El Reata Juan x Juans Fable) 1998 km Juanitas Star [ 1] (Juans Spirit x Fay Juanita) 1999 bs Rou Juan (Juans Spirit x Rou Habba) 1999 km SS Maleena (Juans Spirit x SS Elenmor) 1999 cs SS Sheenas Prince [ 2] (Juans Spirit x DU Sheena) 2000 ks SS Dark Prince [ 9] (Juans Spirit x Aana Princesa) 2000 cs SS Tequilla Sun [ 1] (Juans Spirit x DU Sheena) 2001 bm Jai Fey Spirit (Juans Spirit x Juans Fey Elenna) 2001 bm Princess Ameena (Juans Spirit x Aana Princesa) 2006 gm Petite Roda [ 1] (Juans Spirit x Abitibi Yamama) 2006 ks Spirits Star (Juans Spirit x Mai Aana) 2007 km Pal-Ara StorrmnSpirit (Juans Spirit x Lightning Storrm) 2011 cm Marges Gift-Ameera (Juans Spirit x Pal-Ara Honeysuckle) 1994 ks Ibn Juans Fable (El Reata Juan x Juans Fable) 2000 gs Faelle Soniet RAB (Ibn Juans Fable x Roshunara CCR) 2002 gs Fa Starousse RAB (Ibn Juans Fable x Roshunara CCR) 1989 cs Juans Flame (El Reata Juan x Mischiba) 1989 km Juans Julyana (El Reata Juan x Suuds Juli Aana) 1990 ks ASF Wadi (El Reata Juan x Masada Mishannah) 1997 bs HR Hazim Hasan (ASF Wadi x HR Tali Tiflah) 1997 bs HR Roujuan (ASF Wadi x Fa Mah Roufa) 2001 cs HR Ahmar Shaitaan [ 1] (HR Roujuan x HR Tali Tiflah) 2014 BM Van Alma Sophia (HR Roujuan x Sorta Sultry) 2015 GS VAN ALMA SHALOM (HR Roujuan x Sajahim Moniet) 1998 bm HR Dafiinah (ASF Wadi x Jusera) 1999 bs HR Basiir Shariif (ASF Wadi x Jusera) 2001 gs HR Wajur (ASF Wadi x Jusera) 2004 gm Dunes Bint Kaliilah (HR Wajur x HR Kaliilah) 2005 km HR AbhaDalima Natasha (HR Wajur x HR Tariifah) 2005 bs HR Jamil Ahmar Hisaan [ 4] (HR Wajur x Mah Bah Roufa) 1990 km Juans Aana (El Reata Juan x Suuds Juli Aana) 1997 ks SSA Fahdulai (SSA Shadowfax x Juans Aana) 2000 km SS Shadows Aana (SSA Shadowfax x Juans Aana) 1990 gm Juans Pasha (El Reata Juan x Abkar Banat) 1990 cs Juans Trigger (El Reata Juan x Suuds Faturfa) 1990 cs SS Anduril (El Reata Juan x SS Flash Dancer) 1990 ks SS Glandring (El Reata Juan x SS Fajulya) 1990 km SS Lady Galadriel (El Reata Juan x Julyana ZHS) 2000 km SS Lady Charisma (SSA Shadowfax x SS Lady Galadriel) 2006 cm SS Lady Guenevere (SS Dark Prince x SS Lady Galadriel) 2015 CM DAUGHTEROFTHEPHARAOHS (Chatham DE x SS Lady Guenevere) 1990 ks SS Orcrist (El Reata Juan x SS Julyana Fasera) 1990 gm SS Silmarilli (El Reata Juan x Bint M Sabin) 1990 km SS Tinuviel (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1991 km ASF Xilpah (El Reata Juan x Masada Mishannah) 1997 bs HR Daan Juan (HR Ibn Fadaan x ASF Xilpah) 1991 gs Eben El Saoud (El Reata Juan x AK Kasida) 1997 bs Habbat (Eben El Saoud x Rou Habba) 2002 gm Mahr Elaa (Eben El Saoud x Mahr Roufa) 2002 gm Saouda (Eben El Saoud x Bint Aroufina) 2005 gs Eben El Shahr (Eben El Saoud x Sah Shahrah) 1991 gm SS Calaquendi (El Reata Juan x Sajo Wamida) 2000 bm Jai Night Storm (Fa Durra Halim x SS Calaquendi) 1991 ks SS Istari (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1991 km SS Lady Eowyn (El Reata Juan x SS Julyana Fasera) 1991 cm SS Laurelin (El Reata Juan x Eskada Nahara) 1998 bm SS Lauren (Juans Sable x SS Laurelin) 2003 cm Homma (SS Sheenas Prince x SS Lauren) 1991 bm SS Lorien (El Reata Juan x ZHS Jussaroufa) 1991 bm SS Moria (El Reata Juan x Mist Hally Halima) 2006 bm BRW Tatianna (Mist Hallim Amir x SS Moria) 1991 km SS Moriquendi (El Reata Juan x Suuds Mist Hally) 1996 km SS Night Breeze (SSA Shadowfax x SS Moriquendi) 1991 km SS Morwen (El Reata Juan x Suuds Faturfa) 2000 km SS AthenaPrincess (SSA Shadowfax x SS Morwen) 2012 km Sundance LB Armonea (Maur Echo T x SS AthenaPrincess) 1991 ks SSA Shadowfax (El Reata Juan x Mischiba) 1996 km SS Night Breeze (SSA Shadowfax x SS Moriquendi) 1996 km Wildfire At Night (SSA Shadowfax x SS Mista Faboa) 2012 km SS Firestorm [ 1] (SS Sir Lancelot x Wildfire At Night) 1997 cs SS Flash Fire (SSA Shadowfax x SS Mista Faboa) 1997 ks SSA Fahdulai (SSA Shadowfax x Juans Aana) 1998 cm Jai Cherokee Rose (SSA Shadowfax x SS Mista Faboa) 1999 bs Ruladen Zafar RAB (SSA Shadowfax x SH Fleur DeLis) 2002 bm Shahrifa Fay RAB (Ruladen Zafar RAB x Fahrifa Shahmida) 2000 km SS AthenaPrincess (SSA Shadowfax x SS Morwen) 2012 km Sundance LB Armonea (Maur Echo T x SS AthenaPrincess) 2000 km SS Lady Charisma (SSA Shadowfax x SS Lady Galadriel) 2000 km SS Shadows Aana (SSA Shadowfax x Juans Aana) 2009 bm Fa-Lyena Khayal (SSA Shadowfax x Fay Zariefa RAB) 1992 cs Juans Rulastra (El Reata Juan x SAR SabihaGhazala) 1996 bm Rulyanna (Juans Rulastra x Fey Ellan) 2001 bs MW Beau (Midnight Amir x Rulyanna) 1997 cs Gabriel Rowdaan (Juans Rulastra x Monsanto Glory) 1998 gs DC Juan Halim (Juans Rulastra x CG Sumara) 1998 gm Shania Bint Sabah (Juans Rulastra x *Sabah AlB) 2001 cs Juans Serrdon (Juans Rulastra x SS Julyana Fasera) 2001 cm Khe Helena (Juans Rulastra x Mai Aana) 2003 cm DC Charbenet (Juans Rulastra x DC Charablue) 2004 cm Lady Rulastra (Juans Rulastra x Jamala Nasula) 2005 cs Shar El Reata (Juans Rulastra x Shar Sabrina) 1992 bs Juans Sable (El Reata Juan x Bint Serasabba) 1996 cm Julyans Princess (Juans Sable x DU Sheena) 1996 bs SS Sunfire (Juans Sable x Waseem Fay Ella) 1997 bm Saharifa (Juans Sable x Kaharifa) 1997 gs SS Sheenanigan (Juans Sable x DU Sheena) 1998 bm SS Lauren (Juans Sable x SS Laurelin) 2003 cm Homma (SS Sheenas Prince x SS Lauren) 2000 bs Jai Rebel Dancer (Juans Sable x Julyana ZHS) 2002 bm Jai Jessabella (Juans Sable x Juans Fey Elenna) 2009 km Nemrah Al Sawdah (Juans Sable x G E A Princette) 2017 BM MIMRAH AR (Juans Sable x HPF Malikah) 1992 bs Juans Thunder (El Reata Juan x Suuds Mist Hally) 1992 km SS Elenmor (El Reata Juan x Mischiba) 1999 km SS Maleena (Juans Spirit x SS Elenmor) 1992 gs SS Mithrandir (El Reata Juan x Abkar Banat) 1992 ks SS Mormegil (El Reata Juan x SS Fajulya) 1992 cm SS Narya (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1992 km SS Vilya (El Reata Juan x Suuds Juli Aana) 1993 gs Ibn ElReata Juan (El Reata Juan x Bint Serasabba) 2001 gm Dija Ariel Starr (Ibn ElReata Juan x W O Sharifa) 2003 gm Dija Damiith Tiflah (Ibn ElReata Juan x LS Juhlia) 2003 gm Dija Sunyaan Ladhiidh (Ibn ElReata Juan x Sonnys Bay Moniet) 1993 bm Juans Fey Elenna (El Reata Juan x Waseem Fay Ella) 1998 gs Fadaan Emir (Fadaan x Juans Fey Elenna) 2002 km BRW Layla Arifayn (Fadaan Emir x Change Of Hearrt) 2003 ks BRW Sihr Aswad (Fadaan Emir x Minstrils Diamond) 1999 bm Jai Julyans Jewel (SS Julyans Prince x Juans Fey Elenna) 2001 bm Jai Fey Spirit (Juans Spirit x Juans Fey Elenna) 2002 bm Jai Jessabella (Juans Sable x Juans Fey Elenna) 2005 bm SS Rey Aana (Mahroufs Sahleel x Juans Fey Elenna) 1993 ks Juans Midnight (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1993 ks Juans Spirit (El Reata Juan x Juans Fable) 1998 km Juanitas Star (Juans Spirit x Fay Juanita) 2008 gm Bihita (Saabih x Juanitas Star) 1999 bs Rou Juan (Juans Spirit x Rou Habba) 1999 km SS Maleena (Juans Spirit x SS Elenmor) 1999 cs SS Sheenas Prince (Juans Spirit x DU Sheena) 2003 cm Homma (SS Sheenas Prince x SS Lauren) 2010 cs Mar Danas Prince (SS Sheenas Prince x Mar Dana) 2000 ks SS Dark Prince (Juans Spirit x Aana Princesa) 2006 cm SS Lady Guenevere [ 1] (SS Dark Prince x SS Lady Galadriel) 2006 ks SS Sir Lancelot [ 1] (SS Dark Prince x Famidas Juyl) 2008 bs Fay Amigo (SS Dark Prince x Fay Juanita) 2008 cm SS Faturfas Alayna (SS Dark Prince x SS Juans Faturfa) 2008 ks SS Rebel Prince (SS Dark Prince x SS Xena Princess) 2010 km Fay Janeena (SS Dark Prince x Fay Juanita) 2013 km SS Tatiaana Princesa (SS Dark Prince x SS Princess Anastasia) 2016 KM SS Katrina Storm (SS Dark Prince x SS Firestorm) 2016 km Ssdark Dreamer (SS Dark Prince x SS Miracle Dreamer) 2000 cs SS Tequilla Sun (Juans Spirit x DU Sheena) 2006 cs DRA Nasr Moniet Malik (SS Tequilla Sun x Jai Tashihas Tear) 2001 bm Jai Fey Spirit (Juans Spirit x Juans Fey Elenna) 2001 bm Princess Ameena (Juans Spirit x Aana Princesa) 2006 gm Petite Roda (Juans Spirit x Abitibi Yamama) 2017 ks Ora Stormtrooper (SAR Black Sharaf x Petite Roda) 2006 ks Spirits Star (Juans Spirit x Mai Aana) 2007 km Pal-Ara StorrmnSpirit (Juans Spirit x Lightning Storrm) 2011 cm Marges Gift-Ameera (Juans Spirit x Pal-Ara Honeysuckle) 1993 ks Juans Wethrin (El Reata Juan x SS Fajulya) 1993 cm SS Juans Crystal (El Reata Juan x SS Julyana Fasera) 2001 cs Sensations Sioshi (Pal-Ara Sensation x SS Juans Crystal) 1993 km SS Juans Faturfa (El Reata Juan x Suuds Faturfa) 2000 bm SS Sahwen (Mahroufs Sahleel x SS Juans Faturfa) 2008 cm SS Faturfas Alayna (SS Dark Prince x SS Juans Faturfa) 1994 bm Fay Juanita (El Reata Juan x Waseem Fay Ella) 1998 km Juanitas Star (Juans Spirit x Fay Juanita) 2008 gm Bihita (Saabih x Juanitas Star) 2001 bm Fahnita (Mahroufs Sahleel x Fay Juanita) 2003 cs Sahleels Knight (Mahroufs Sahleel x Fay Juanita) 2005 ks Ibn Sahleel-Legend (Mahroufs Sahleel x Fay Juanita) 2009 km SS Xenas Gabriel (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Xena Princess) 2010 gm SS Jusenehs Journey (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x Jusenehs Miracle) 2010 km SS Princess Tatiaana (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Princess Anastasia) 2012 cs SS Ibn Rah (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Princess Iraana) 2012 bm SS Jusheena Dancer (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x Jusheena) 2012 bm SS Miracle Dreamer [ 1] (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x Jusenehs Miracle) 2012 ks SS Mister BB (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Princess Anastasia) 2014 BM SS DAANA PRINCESA (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Princess Iraana) 2015 KM SS PRINCESS JAANA (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Princess Anastasia) 2017 CS Iaan (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Princess Iraana) 2008 bs Fay Amigo (SS Dark Prince x Fay Juanita) 2010 km Fay Janeena (SS Dark Prince x Fay Juanita) 2017 ks Ora Jedidiah (SAR Black Sharaf x Fay Juanita) 1994 ks Ibn Juans Fable (El Reata Juan x Juans Fable) 2000 gs Faelle Soniet RAB (Ibn Juans Fable x Roshunara CCR) 2002 gs Fa Starousse RAB (Ibn Juans Fable x Roshunara CCR) 1994 ks Juans Mistrschiba (El Reata Juan x Mischiba) 1998 cs WLR Cloud Dancing (Juans Mistrschiba x WLR Ebony Delight) 1998 ks WLR Ebony Faturf (Juans Mistrschiba x PJ Fabrook) 2001 km WLR Ebony Jubilee (WLR Ebony Faturf x Suuds Juli Aana) 2002 ks WLR Ebony Farriss (WLR Ebony Faturf x Daaldanah) 2004 km WLR Cresant Moon (WLR Ebony Faturf x Bontina) 2005 km WLR Ebony Devina (WLR Ebony Faturf x Bontina) 2005 ks WLR Ebony Emir (WLR Ebony Faturf x WLR Ashgar Dancer) 2006 ks WLR Ebony Spirit (WLR Ebony Faturf x Bontina) 2007 ks WLR Ebony Kamal (WLR Ebony Faturf x Bontina) 2009 km WLR Ebony Khalifa (WLR Ebony Faturf x Kaylida) 2011 ks WLR Ebony Ameer (WLR Ebony Faturf x Bontina) 2016 KM SHI FATURF (WLR Ebony Faturf x Shaiestt) 1999 ks WLR Ebony Makhara (Juans Mistrschiba x Daaldanah) 2000 bs BA Maruse (Juans Mistrschiba x SS Fashiba Dalima) 2000 bs BA Shilude (Juans Mistrschiba x Shahmonette) 2002 ks BA Black Thunder (Juans Mistrschiba x SS Fashiba Dalima) 2004 km BA Bint Fashiba (Juans Mistrschiba x SS Fashiba Dalima) 2006 bs BA Ya-Allah (Juans Mistrschiba x SS Fashiba Dalima) 1994 km Juans Twilight (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 2004 bs Al Asam Ahmar (Asam Ibn Falim x Juans Twilight) 1995 bm Aana Princesa (El Reata Juan x DU Sheena) 2000 ks SS Dark Prince (Juans Spirit x Aana Princesa) 2006 cm SS Lady Guenevere [ 1] (SS Dark Prince x SS Lady Galadriel) 2006 ks SS Sir Lancelot [ 1] (SS Dark Prince x Famidas Juyl) 2008 bs Fay Amigo (SS Dark Prince x Fay Juanita) 2008 cm SS Faturfas Alayna (SS Dark Prince x SS Juans Faturfa) 2008 ks SS Rebel Prince (SS Dark Prince x SS Xena Princess) 2010 km Fay Janeena (SS Dark Prince x Fay Juanita) 2013 km SS Tatiaana Princesa (SS Dark Prince x SS Princess Anastasia) 2016 KM SS Katrina Storm (SS Dark Prince x SS Firestorm) 2016 km Ssdark Dreamer (SS Dark Prince x SS Miracle Dreamer) 2001 bm Princess Ameena (Juans Spirit x Aana Princesa) 2003 bm Princess Ariaana (Mahroufs Sahleel x Aana Princesa) 2011 bs SS Sahleels Prince (SS Fabahs Fantastic x Princess Ariaana) 2004 km SS Princess Anastasia (Mahroufs Sahleel x Aana Princesa) 2010 km SS Princess Tatiaana (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Princess Anastasia) 2012 ks SS Mister BB (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Princess Anastasia) 2013 km SS Tatiaana Princesa (SS Dark Prince x SS Princess Anastasia) 2015 KM SS PRINCESS JAANA (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Princess Anastasia) 2006 bm SS Princess Iraana (Ibn Bah Dan x Aana Princesa) 2012 cs SS Ibn Rah (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Princess Iraana) 2014 BM SS DAANA PRINCESA (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Princess Iraana) 2017 CS Iaan (Ibn Sahleel-Legend x SS Princess Iraana)

Total descendants 248
Descendants by generation
 1,  52
 2,  96
 3,  58
 4,  26
 5,  12
 6,   4
Descendants by year
 1970-9,   3 
 1980-9,  32 
 1990-9,  90 
 2000-9,  87 
 2010-9,  36 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží