Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Fa Asar: 1977 gs
Fa Asar
1977 gs 157149 AHR
Breeder: Babson Arabian Horse Farm

Tail Male: Jamil El Kebir (APK)
Tail Female: El Dahma (APS)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  89.6%
               Blunt,  10.4%


				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Fa-Serr: 1947 ks
				Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs          (*Astraled 1900 bs x Selma (BLT) 1894 gm)
			*Bint Serra I: 1923 bm
				Serra (BLT) 1915 gm           (Sahab (APS) 1903 gs x Jemla (BLT) 1906 gm)
	Ibn Fa-Serr: 1960 gs
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Fa Deene: 1937 gm
				Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs          (*Astraled 1900 bs x Selma (BLT) 1894 gm)
			*Bint Serra I: 1923 bm
				Serra (BLT) 1915 gm           (Sahab (APS) 1903 gs x Jemla (BLT) 1906 gm)
Fa Asar: 1977 gs
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Fabah: 1950 bs
				Baiyad (RAS) 1918 gs          (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Bint Bint Sabbah: 1930 bm
				Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm      (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Sabah (RAS) 1920 cm)
	Serasabba: 1965 km
				*Fadl 1930 gs                 (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm)
			Fa-Serr: 1947 ks
				*Bint Serra I 1923 bm         (Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs x Serra (BLT) 1915 gm)
		Serrasab: 1959 bm
				Fay-El-Dine 1934 gs           (*Fadl 1930 gs x *Bint Serra I 1923 bm)
			Fay-Sabbah: 1938 bm
				*Bint Bint Sabbah 1930 bm     (Baiyad (RAS) 1918 gs x Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1990 gs Zefasar (Fa Asar x ASF Diana) 1991 bs Cinnabar Khatan (Fa Asar x AK Rafana) 1997 bs Cinnabar Dancer (Cinnabar Khatan x Cinnabar Aana) 1991 gs Masada El Fasab (Fa Asar x Zahara Sabiya) 1991 gm Masada Fa Asara (Fa Asar x Masada Fa Hannah) 1991 gs Serr Ibn Faserr (Fa Asar x Serr Beth) 1992 km Masada Anisah (Fa Asar x Zahara Sabiya) 1997 km Masada Malina (Masada Samhan x Masada Anisah) 2004 km Nadara Shahar Layla (Hallanny Mistanny x Masada Malina) 2012 km Fay Serrlina (BW Ibn Faydin x Masada Malina) 2014 km Bint Malina (Masada Sabar x Masada Malina) 2000 cs Masada El Hisaan (Masada Samhan x Masada Anisah) 1992 gs Masada Ben Asar (Fa Asar x Masada Fa Hannah) 2002 gm Fa Saarlina (Masada Ben Asar x Almoraima Neblina) 2002 bm Serabahs Sable Gem (Masada Ben Asar x SSH Serahsaafa) 2013 bs Capitans Sable Legacy (Almoraima Capitan x Serabahs Sable Gem) 2015 CS GEMS MAROU (Mahr Rou x Serabahs Sable Gem) 2018 bs Henry Babson (Serr Sotamm x Serabahs Sable Gem) 2004 bm Nadara Bint Sabiya (Masada Ben Asar x Zahara Sabiya) 2005 gm MK Benika OfThe Nile (Masada Ben Asar x Malika OfThe Nile) 1993 bm Fa Rhoda (Fa Asar x Masada Saafaana) 1998 km SunnyruRodaFaaris (Princeton Faaris x Fa Rhoda) 2006 ks SR Rodas Manial [ 2] (SR Manial Faaris x SunnyruRodaFaaris) 2001 km Saafaanas Angel (Zarife El Mansour x Fa Rhoda) 2003 ks Zarifes Pride ROR (Zarife El Mansour x Fa Rhoda) 2007 ks Saafa Asar (Zarife El Mansour x Fa Rhoda) 1993 gm GC Fa Asara (Fa Asar x GC El Dahman) 1997 gs GC Rattaz (Fay El Haadi x GC Fa Asara) 2000 bs RO Tatano (GC Aswad Mashalla x GC Fa Asara) 1993 ks Masada Aheb (Fa Asar x SF Khala Zahra) 1997 gm Elizabeth Alia CH (Masada Aheb x Il Bint Halima) 2005 ks Avalon Anubis (BW Ibn Faydin x Elizabeth Alia CH) 2007 ks Avalon Shaadin (BW Ibn Faydin x Elizabeth Alia CH) 2008 gs Avalon Maar Bukr (REA Maar Halim x Elizabeth Alia CH) 2009 bm Avalon Jasara (Masada Sherif x Elizabeth Alia CH) 2010 ks Avalon Samar Shihaab [ 2] (Avalon Riih x Elizabeth Alia CH) 2016 GM AVALON ISABEL ALIA (Avalon Riih x Elizabeth Alia CH) 1997 gm Ms Lana CH (Masada Aheb x JA Dahma Halima) 2001 cm Halina Mistanny (Mahrus Kahiil x Ms Lana CH) 2002 cm Bella Kahiil (Mahrus Kahiil x Ms Lana CH) 1998 km CH Egyptian Star (Masada Aheb x JA BintSerrHalima) 1998 km Mahrus Li Nirvana (Masada Aheb x JA Nirvana Halima) 1999 ks CH Jamil Inshalla (Masada Aheb x Bint Inshalla) 1999 ks CH Masada Shariif (Masada Aheb x GC Mariah Nirvana) 2006 km SFA Masadas Nirvana (CH Masada Shariif x Fa Ameera) 2007 ks SF Masadas Zohan (CH Masada Shariif x Fa Ameera) 2012 ks SFA Masadas Sheamus (CH Masada Shariif x Fa Ameera) 1999 ks Mahrus Aziim Aheb (Masada Aheb x Dakana Dian CH) 2000 ks CH Michael Kariim (Masada Aheb x JA Nirvana Halima) 2000 bs CH Omega Tuhotmos (Masada Aheb x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1993 km Masada Ariaana (Fa Asar x Masada Fa Hannah) 1997 bm Masada Nadiyah (Masada Samhan x Masada Ariaana) 2001 bm RHF Ranada (Masada Ranaan x Masada Nadiyah) 2000 bs Masada Faddan (Masada Samhan x Masada Ariaana) 2003 ks Masada Serr Aran (Masada Bay Serr x Masada Ariaana) 2009 km Sah Hasima (Sah Hasim Khabar x Masada Ariaana) 1993 gs Masada Shamir (Fa Asar x Fa Sherifaa) 1997 gs Sombra De Shamir (Masada Shamir x Fa Bint Abayyah) 1998 bm Aslye Shadassah (Masada Shamir x Fa Bint Abayyah) 1993 bm Mazala Bashira (Fa Asar x Masada Faadah) 1993 _s Meranti Mazal (Fa Asar x JA Anna Halima) 1993 gm Nefer Tiye (Fa Asar x Serr Beth) 1999 bm Serra Sereneh (Ahmed Serrfaddan x Nefer Tiye) 2005 bm Serra Khedena [ 1] (Ahmed Fabo x Serra Sereneh) 2000 GM Serra Sirecho (Matara Shakeer x Nefer Tiye) 2000 gm Serra Sirecho (Matara Shakeer x Nefer Tiye) 2001 gs Sirechos Lancelot (Matara Shakeer x Nefer Tiye) 2007 km Kalila CN (Sirechos Lancelot x Feirouz) 2009 GG Laan Al Dakar (Sirechos Lancelot x Feirouz) 1994 gs Desert Son CH (Fa Asar x Il Bint Halima) 1994 bm Fa Asaria (Fa Asar x Ru Saada Gammousa) 1999 bs Masada Muussaad (Masada Sherif x Fa Asaria) 2003 bs EI Tuht (Masada Muussaad x Ms Tuht) 2014 CM CAA DAHMA SABAHIYA (Masada Muussaad x Masada Adiva) 2014 CS CAA DAHMAN HESHAM (Masada Muussaad x Masada Daalana) 2000 cs Masada Samada (Masada Samhan x Fa Asaria) 2002 bs Medinna Bay Asar (Fa Asar x Fa Asaria) 2006 cs Medinna Ibn Faaris (Sunnyru Faaris x Fa Asaria) 1994 gm Fa Bukra (Fa Asar x SF Khala Zahra) 2000 bm Fa Carolina Moon (Halim El Mansour x Fa Bukra) 2007 bs Fa Halim El Nasr (WK HalimElShakhir x Fa Carolina Moon) 2015 BS FA AMIR IBN SHAHEEN (Shaheen Al Waab x Fa Carolina Moon) 2018 km Fa Bint Carolina Moon (Fa Ali Bey x Fa Carolina Moon) 2001 gm Fa Savanna Moon (Halim El Mansour x Fa Bukra) 2006 gs Fa Hafiid El Sherif (Fa Halii Halim x Fa Savanna Moon) 2012 gm Fa Bint Savanna Moon (Nebras Al Rayyan x Fa Savanna Moon) 2005 km Fa Hana Halima (Sir Habbas Pasha x Fa Bukra) 2010 gm Fa Claire De Lune [ 1] (Fa Halii Halim x Fa Hana Halima) 2012 gm Fa Gardenia Moon (Fa Noor El Nefous x Fa Hana Halima) 2006 gm Fa Suriah Moon (Fa Halii Halim x Fa Bukra) 2007 bs Fa Nadar Al Jamal (WK HalimElShakhir x Fa Bukra) 1994 bs Joshua Ben Leila (Fa Asar x Fa Leila) 1994 gm Masada BintHannah (Fa Asar x ASF Hannah) 2003 gm Masada SerrBintHannah (Masada Bay Serr x Masada BintHannah) 1994 gs Masada El Adar (Fa Asar x Masada Fa Hannah) 1997 ks Matara Fa Daalim (Masada El Adar x Masada Sabiha) 2003 gm MK Nadra (Matara Fa Daalim x Masada Nasheeta) 2001 gs Joshtali Taariy (Masada El Adar x Masada Sabiha) 2015 BS DAALIMAAR AL SHARIF (Joshtali Taariy x Axioms Maarineress) 1994 gs Masada Mahir (Fa Asar x Masada Zarifa) 1994 ks Masada Sabar (Fa Asar x Zahara Sabiya) 1997 bm RA Angelyque (Masada Sabar x RA Dahmahnique) 1997 km RA Jazzabar (Masada Sabar x Sharafs Monhalima) 1997 bm RA Zaraah Amira (Masada Sabar x AK Sharaara) 2005 km Jadah Fa Dahlia (Masada Sabar x Marifay) 2006 cm Sabiaana (Masada Sabar x Masada Adriaana) 2008 KM FA RU AMIRA (Masada Sabar x TG Zaheeda) 2014 km Bint Malina (Masada Sabar x Masada Malina) 2015 BS AVALON SABAR SUDAN (Masada Sabar x Sah Barou Sudana) 2016 BM Wolfruns Sabarsodessa (Masada Sabar x WolfRuns Baymaraa) 2017 CS GC Durraad (Masada Sabar x Nahr Serr Gemla) 2017 KS GC TurfaddanN (Masada Sabar x Nahr Serr Roufa) 1994 gm Masada Sarida (Fa Asar x AK Bint Serasaab) 1994 gm Mistiara (Fa Asar x Mistiaana) 1998 gm SR Tiara Faaris (Princeton Faaris x Mistiara) 2002 km Al Amira Joy [ 1] (Gurjani El Jilani x SR Tiara Faaris) 2004 gm Ama Jewell Tiara (Maarakesh x SR Tiara Faaris) 1999 km Sunnyru Anafaaris (Princeton Faaris x Mistiara) 2000 gs Sunnyru Zarfaaris (Princeton Faaris x Mistiara) 2002 gs SR Hallany Faaris (Princeton Faaris x Mistiara) 2005 gm Sunnyru Tara Faaris (Princeton Faaris x Mistiara) 2012 ks Sunnyru Faar Manial (SR Rodas Manial x Sunnyru Tara Faaris) 2006 gs SR Mistas Manial (SR Manial Faaris x Mistiara) 1995 bm Fay Rebecca (Fa Asar x Masada Belisimma) 1995 ks Gurjani El Jilani (Fa Asar x Mistiaana) 1999 ks SR Manial Faaris (Gurjani El Jilani x SR Bint Faaris) 2006 gs SR Mistas Manial (SR Manial Faaris x Mistiara) 2006 ks SR Rodas Manial [ 2] (SR Manial Faaris x SunnyruRodaFaaris) 2000 bs Al Desert Racer (Gurjani El Jilani x Fay-Serra Rou) 2000 ks Al Mar Tareef (Gurjani El Jilani x Ru Daai Maara) 2000 bs Al Zar Hallany (Gurjani El Jilani x Sunnyru BintDahma) 2000 ks Al Zim Azhar (Gurjani El Jilani x ELH Misaama) 2004 bs Sultans Zims Echo (Al Zim Azhar x Al Azeeza Echo) 2006 cs Sultans Lancer (Al Zim Azhar x Al Princess Mist) 2000 ks Serr El Jilani (Gurjani El Jilani x Sunnyru Faarthina) 2001 km Al Miss Malika (Gurjani El Jilani x ELH Misaama) 2001 ks Al Mystic Night (Gurjani El Jilani x SR Dahmah Ateyyah) 2002 km Al Amira Joy (Gurjani El Jilani x SR Tiara Faaris) 2012 km Sunnyru Faara Manial (SR Rodas Manial x Al Amira Joy) 2002 km AMA Kazmin (Gurjani El Jilani x Ru Daai Maara) 2002 bm AMA Taanase (Gurjani El Jilani x ELH Misaama) 2005 km Hadba El Tahani (Gurjani El Jilani x Mijan Bint Dalima) 2006 gs Hadban Mabrouk Manial (Gurjani El Jilani x JA HadbaElSaghira) 2012 BM HADBA SAKURA (Hadban Mabrouk Manial x Mijan Bint Dalima) 2010 ks Sunnyru Bambi Faaris (Gurjani El Jilani x SR Bint Bint Faaris) 1995 _m Mara Nadir (Fa Asar x El Dahma Halima) 1995 _s Masada Bahir (Fa Asar x Masada Fa Hannah) 1995 _s Masada Mamnon (Fa Asar x Zahara Sabiya) 1995 _s Masada Massud (Fa Asar x Masada Adiva) 1995 gs Masada Muhani (Fa Asar x Masada Zarifa) 1995 gm Masada Salena (Fa Asar x AK Bint Serasaab) 2000 gs Masada Salib (Masada Samhan x Masada Salena) 2003 gs Shalom Sireff (KH Seral Sireff x Masada Salena) 2005 ks Medinna Roman Emperor (Masada Khalil x Masada Salena) 2008 cs Mistu Izz Al Din (Medinna Roman Emperor x Mistu Saibah) 2008 bm Mistu Rasheeda (Medinna Roman Emperor x Ravenwood Dena) 2009 gs Mistu Hassan (Medinna Roman Emperor x Ravenwood Sparkle) 2010 bs Mistu Ghali (Medinna Roman Emperor x Ravenwood Sonieta) 1996 gm Dakota Dian CH (Fa Asar x Dahmah Din) 1996 gs Hafid Lothar (Fa Asar x SMF Pinafore) 1996 km Lara Cheyenne CH (Fa Asar x Ms Tuht) 1996 gs Masada Mashiach (Fa Asar x Masada Fa Hannah) 2001 bs Arabi Asar (Masada Mashiach x Arabi Aana) 1996 gs Masada Mataan (Fa Asar x Masada El Aba) 1996 bs Masada Ranaan (Fa Asar x AK Bint Serasaab) 2000 bm RHF Serrah (Masada Ranaan x RHF Salena) 2001 bm RHF Lelyah (Masada Ranaan x Il Bint Gammousa) 2001 bm RHF Ranada (Masada Ranaan x Masada Nadiyah) 1996 km Missima (Fa Asar x Masada Belisimma) 1996 gs Nathan Ben Leila (Fa Asar x Fa Leila) 1996 gs TFR Musafir (Fa Asar x Negba Bint Masada) 1996 ks Zarife El Mansour (Fa Asar x Misttina) 2000 ks Inshallah Fabo (Zarife El Mansour x JA Anna Halima) 2003 gm Denderah Adoraa (Inshallah Fabo x SR Anna Belle) 2004 bm Masara Raada (Inshallah Fabo x SR Anna Belle) 2006 gm Rahamah Ta She (Inshallah Fabo x SR Anna Belle) 2007 km Tahirah Sa Dia (Inshallah Fabo x SR Anna Belle) 2009 bm TA Merra Najili (Inshallah Fabo x SR Anna Belle) 2010 km Hala Quaiti (Inshallah Fabo x SR Anna Belle) 2000 bs Maarakesh (Zarife El Mansour x Maahroufa) 2003 cm Hanan Rou Belle (Maarakesh x Fay-Serra Rou) 2004 gm Ama Jewell Tiara (Maarakesh x SR Tiara Faaris) 2001 km Angelic Noir (Zarife El Mansour x Sunnyru Maaroufa) 2001 km Saafaanas Angel (Zarife El Mansour x Fa Rhoda) 2001 km Saglawi Dream (Zarife El Mansour x Sah Barou Sudana) 2001 bm Shaarbat (Zarife El Mansour x Bint Mah Habba) 2002 gm Bint Anna Halima (Zarife El Mansour x JA Anna Halima) 2002 bm Harradah (Zarife El Mansour x Bint Mah Habba) 2002 km Maar Mara (Zarife El Mansour x Sunnyru Maaroufa) 2011 ks Fa Halim Bey (Alixir x Maar Mara) 2013 km Fa Bint Maar Mara [ 1] (Fa Noor El Nefous x Maar Mara) 2003 bm Emira Farasha SO (Zarife El Mansour x Mahlisa) 2003 ks Zarifes Pride ROR (Zarife El Mansour x Fa Rhoda) 2007 ks Saafa Asar (Zarife El Mansour x Fa Rhoda) 2011 ks Medinna El Majeed (Zarife El Mansour x SR Satins Legacy) 1997 bs Masada Wahhab (Fa Asar x Masada Fa Hannah) 1997 gm Ramona Bint Leila (Fa Asar x Fa Leila) 1997 gm Tijani El Jilani (Fa Asar x Masada Saafaana) 2008 ks Janhar (ESA Nisrs Adhara x Tijani El Jilani) 2012 bs Ibn Janhar (Janhar x Star Of Egpt) 2012 BM Sundance LB Janhara (Janhar x SS Fahara Halima) 1998 bs Amere Legacy (Fa Asar x Maahroufa) 2003 bs El Canelo Serpreme (Amere Legacy x Serpreme Sharifa) 2004 bm Ser Sangria (Amere Legacy x Serpreme Sharifa) 2011 bm R Amirs Marla (R Amirs Mahrouf x Ser Sangria) 2013 bm R Ser Mahria (Ser Mahrouf x Ser Sangria) 2016 BM R SER SANABELLE (Serr Ru x Ser Sangria) 2004 bs Serrpramacy The II (Amere Legacy x Premera) 2006 cs El Columpio (Amere Legacy x Roufeeq) 2007 cm Zara Cali (Amere Legacy x Gardenia Serpreme) 1998 bs ASR Bah Rous (Fa Asar x Fa Bah Roufa) 2001 bs SSH Roufabah (ASR Bah Rous x Serazarah) 2004 bs ASR Fadls Willie (ASR Bah Rous x Ahmeds Aamala) 2005 bs Sirecho's Aden (ASR Bah Rous x Baheera) 2006 bm Josh Tali Barakah (ASR Bah Rous x DU Sierra Sunrise) 2007 gs Hafeed Asar (ASR Bah Rous x Ahmeds Aamala) 2008 bm Callies Aamalasar (ASR Bah Rous x Ahmeds Aamala) 2013 bm Asaria Fa Daala (Dahman Al Lothar x Callies Aamalasar) 2014 bm Jazeera Hadas (Dahman Al Lothar x Callies Aamalasar) 2016 GS DANNYS SERR AHMED (Fay Ibn Serramed x Callies Aamalasar) 2018 bm Danara Sahara (Fay Ibn Serramed x Callies Aamalasar) 2009 bm Aamalas Fanny Mae (ASR Bah Rous x Ahmeds Aamala) 2014 bs Sundance LB Henry B [ 1] (HR Hasims Legacy x Aamalas Fanny Mae) 2017 bs Sundance LB Ahmed (BLMaaroufas Ibn Image x Aamalas Fanny Mae) 2010 bs Star Asr Rous (ASR Bah Rous x DU Sierra Sunrise) 1998 gm Masada Thouraya (Fa Asar x AK Rabiya) 1998 ks Meranti Fa Asar (Fa Asar x El Dahma Halima) 1999 bs El Baraak (Fa Asar x BF Afarra) 1999 ks Ibn Fa Asar (Fa Asar x Masada Fa Hannah) 2005 bm Star Of Asar (Ibn Fa Asar x Star Of Egpt) 2008 bm Bint Bint Aurora (Ibn Fa Asar x Tariifah Bint Aurora) 2010 bs K Serra (Ibn Fa Asar x Tariifah Bint Aurora) 2018 bs Al-Qalah Asha Azhar (Ibn Fa Asar x Capitans Bedweeyah) 1999 bm Masada Diora (Fa Asar x Masada Fa Khedena) 2006 bm Khadiya (Susar El Khamor x Masada Diora) 1999 bs Meranti Ibn Asar (Fa Asar x El Dahma Halima) 2000 bm Asaalah (Fa Asar x BF Afarra) 2000 km Dunkeld Mairi (Fa Asar x El Dahma Halima) 2000 ks Fay Adaan (Fa Asar x Masada Adriaana) 2000 bs Masada Batal (Fa Asar x Masada Bint Fabo) 2000 km Masada Bint Adiva (Fa Asar x Masada Adiva) 2000 ks Masada Fahsim (Fa Asar x Masada Daalana) 2000 gm Masada Rabbah (Fa Asar x AK Rabiya) 2000 bs Masada Sadiid (Fa Asar x Masada Fa Khedena) 2000 ks Medinna Maximus (Fa Asar x Ru Saada Gammousa) 2003 gm Bartel Mijan Zamaara (Medinna Maximus x Mijan Zamaara) 2004 ks Bartels Maahmaximus (Medinna Maximus x Maahroufa) 2004 km Bartels Medinnamijan (Medinna Maximus x Mijan Zamaara) 2006 km Medinna Zairah (Medinna Maximus x Mijan Zamaara) 2006 cs Negem Fasaadaserr (Medinna Maximus x Maahroufa) 2014 KS TW KABUL AL ASWAD (Negem Fasaadaserr x DV Sweetie Pie) 2014 CM WILDE DRAGON KHOST (Negem Fasaadaserr x Genuine Tes LD) 2015 CS TW BAGRAM AL HAMRAH (Negem Fasaadaserr x Khayla GCA) 2015 BM TW MOZHDA AL HAMRAH (Negem Fasaadaserr x DV Sweetie Pie) 2016 bs TW Braganca Al Hamrah (Negem Fasaadaserr x DV Sweetie Pie) 2007 km Aswad Bahieh (Medinna Maximus x Mijan Zamaara) 2007 cm Nejd's Bint Sabbah (Medinna Maximus x Nejds Sabbah) 2001 gs Masada Mazal (Fa Asar x Masada Fa Hannah) 2013 gs Lucky Valentino GA (Masada Mazal x Shai Valentinah LDV) 2013 gm Mehdi Amir RZ (Masada Mazal x Nile Roze) 2018 gs Natour (Masada Mazal x Kaahileh) 2001 gm Masada Shaina (Fa Asar x AK Rabiya) 2006 gm Fa Hadba Gamila (Glorieta Gazaal x Masada Shaina) 2009 gs Fa Kasim El Halabi (Mahrdalim El Nisr x Masada Shaina) 2002 ks Fa Haamid (Fa Asar x Masada Adriaana) 2002 km Masada Isis (Fa Asar x Masada Adiva) 2002 gm Masada Susar (Fa Asar x Masada Fa Khedena) 2002 bs Medinna Bay Asar (Fa Asar x Fa Asaria)

Total descendants 264
Descendants by generation
 1,  69
 2, 122
 3,  66
 4,   7
Descendants by year
 1990-9,  77 
 2000-9, 130 
 2010-9,  57 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží