Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Fa Daalim: 1973 ks
Fa Daalim
1973 ks 091824 AHR
Breeder: Robert E. Cowling

Tail Male: Jamil El Kebir (APK)
Tail Female: Ghazieh (AP)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  89.4%
               Blunt,   7.5%
            Egypt II,   3.1%


				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Faddan: 1935 bs
				Ibn Samhan (RAS) 1919 cs      (Samhan (APK) 1905 cs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			*Bint Saada: 1930 cm
				Saada (MNL) 1925 gm           (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Mahbouba (MNL) 1920 _m)
	Daaldan: 1945 cs
				*Fadl 1930 gs                 (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm)
			Fay-El-Dine: 1934 gs
				*Bint Serra I 1923 bm         (Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs x Serra (BLT) 1915 gm)
		Fay Dalla: 1939 gm
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Bint Bint Durra: 1930 cm
				Bint Durra (RAS) 1924 bm      (Eid (RAS) 1920 _s x Durra (BLT) 1917 bm)
Fa Daalim: 1973 ks
				Mansour (RAS) 1921 gs         (Gamil Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			Nazeer (RAS): 1934 gs
				Bint Samiha (RAS) 1925 bm     (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Samiha (RAS) 1918 cm)
		*Ansata Ibn Halima: 1958 gs
				Sheikh El Arab (RAS) 1933 gs  (Mansour (RAS) 1921 gs x Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm)
			Halima (RAS): 1944 bm
				Ragia (RAS) 1938 cm           (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Farida (MNL) 1921 gm)
	Bint Fa Dena: 1966 km
				*Fadl 1930 gs                 (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm)
			Fa-Serr: 1947 ks
				*Bint Serra I 1923 bm         (Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs x Serra (BLT) 1915 gm)
		Fa Dena: 1962 km
				Khebir 1942 cs                (*Fadl 1930 gs x *Bint Bint Sabbah 1930 bm)
			Khedena: 1948 cm
				Fa Deene 1937 gm              (*Fadl 1930 gs x *Bint Serra I 1923 bm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1978 gm Fa Daalima (Fa Daalim x Bint Lanny) 1981 gs Fa Mistalima (Sahhar Ibn Sakr x Fa Daalima) 1983 gs Deek Harany (Ansata El Nasrany x Fa Daalima) 1987 gm Heide Daalima (AK El Maalouf x Fa Daalima) 1988 gm Ivy Sudan (EK Ameer Sudan x Fa Daalima) 1979 gm Fa Rosealima (Fa Daalim x Faa Abah) 1983 bs Roshalime (Raadin Inshalla x Fa Rosealima) 1984 gs Bedu Baarlime (Serabaar x Fa Rosealima) 1986 km Bedu Galifa (Inshalla Imhotep x Fa Rosealima) 1991 gs Taza Galifa (Shaikh Farida x Bedu Galifa) 1993 ks Shah Al Adhem (Aziza Al Dunn x Bedu Galifa) 1994 ks Fa Daalim Nefous (Fahim El Nefous x Bedu Galifa) 1996 km Fa Midnight Frost (Fahim El Nefous x Bedu Galifa) 1997 ks IH Dark Prince (Fahim El Nefous x Bedu Galifa) 1998 km Fahims Miss Imhotep (Fahim El Nefous x Bedu Galifa) 2002 ks Fahims Ebony Tigger (Fahim El Nefous x Bedu Galifa) 1989 bs Bedu Sharik (Inshalla Imhotep x Fa Rosealima) 1981 gm Fa Daalanny (Fa Daalim x Bint Lanny) 1985 km Sentez Fa Sable (Fabo x Fa Daalanny) 1990 km Sentez Ameera [ 1] (PRI Gamil Halim x Sentez Fa Sable) 1995 ks HP Amir Elsahar [ 9] (Saud El Ameer x Sentez Fa Sable) 1997 ks HP Saud Elameene (Saud El Ameer x Sentez Fa Sable) 1990 ks Mystique Khaalima (Fa Daalim x Fa Daalanny) 1981 km Insaaff Fa Zaina (Fa Daalim x Shar Sheeba) 1985 bs Insaaff Sultan (Insaaff Shakkem x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1987 gm Mornings Glory (Insaaff Shakkem x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1988 ks Sayyid Alim (InsaaffIbnMahrsab x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1989 ks Emir Halik (BF Prince Halima x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1994 cs ERA Jahmar (Emir Halik x Hadd Ahmara) 1994 bm Mata Hali (Emir Halik x Kumars Matara) 1994 ks Saham Sharik (Emir Halik x Bint Shar Sheeba) 1997 km WF Haliks Taali (Emir Halik x Nuss Illeel Sahra) 1998 km WF Qatama Azlal [ 1] (Emir Halik x Nuss Illeel Sahra) 2005 bs WF Sieaamos Shaman (Emir Halik x Sieaamos Kameh) 2008 bs WF Haliks Kesali (Emir Halik x Sieaamos Kameh) 1990 cs Ittmar Al Shola (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1991 _m Kumars Lil Sheeba (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1992 ks KumarsNightDancer (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 2000 gs Jahim Rawqisa (KumarsNightDancer x Bint Sha Halima) 2001 gm WF Fa Kisra (KumarsNightDancer x Bint Sha Halima) 2005 cm Sammoras DesertWillow (KumarsNightDancer x Bint Bint Sammora) 2006 cs Al Tanjara Lazan (KumarsNightDancer x SES Dafina) 2006 ks Azlals Atan WF (KumarsNightDancer x WF Qatama Azlal) 2007 ks Kumars Dark Knight (KumarsNightDancer x Bint Fa Zaina) 2007 km Kumars MidnightMusic (KumarsNightDancer x WT Kadena Fayfadl) 1993 km Nadira Asam (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1997 ks Sadante (Fahim Shabah x Nadira Asam) 2000 km SA Shadira (Fahim Shabah x Nadira Asam) 2002 km SA Shalie (Fahim Shabah x Nadira Asam) 1995 bm Bint Fa Zaina (*Waheeb x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1999 km Fay Amal (LL Ib Kumar x Bint Fa Zaina) 2007 ks Kumars Dark Knight (KumarsNightDancer x Bint Fa Zaina) 1982 cm Fa Hataera (Fa Daalim x SMF Pinafore) 1987 gs GC Fadls Echo (Re-Echo x Fa Hataera) 1989 bm GC El Dahman (Ali Atik x Fa Hataera) 1993 gm GC Fa Asara [ 2] (Fa Asar x GC El Dahman) 1995 bs SDL Nile Prince (Prince OfThe Nile x GC El Dahman) 1996 cm SDL Adahman (Prince OfThe Nile x GC El Dahman) 1997 bm SDL Marly (Masada Samhan x GC El Dahman) 1998 cm SDL Dejadahman (GC Deja Vu x GC El Dahman) 1991 _s GC Ali Baba (Ali Atik x Fa Hataera) 1992 km GC Serra Leigh (Ali Atik x Fa Hataera) 1996 ks Egypts Nasr (AK Sirhalima x GC Serra Leigh) 1993 bm GC Mara Ajibi (Ali Atik x Fa Hataera) 1997 km GC Adiva [ 1] (Prince OfThe Nile x GC Mara Ajibi) 1998 ks Ro Titan (Prince OfThe Nile x GC Mara Ajibi) 2002 km Masarrah Aaliyah CN (Matara Sherif x GC Mara Ajibi) 1996 ks GC Aswad Mashalla (Fay El Haadi x Fa Hataera) 2000 bs RO Tatano (GC Aswad Mashalla x GC Fa Asara) 1982 gs Fa Misthalim (Fa Daalim x Abyad Nahr Sharee) 1982 gs Masada Dahmahson (Fa Daalim x Masada Dahmah) 1986 cs WY Shahadi (Masada Dahmahson x WY Negm Sabah) 1987 gm WY Kibriya (Masada Dahmahson x WY Negm Sabah) 1996 gs Wyotimmy (El Serrou x WY Kibriya) 1999 gm Bint Kibriya (Amiras Ibn Charab x WY Kibriya) 2000 gm Kibriyas Malak (Amiras Ibn Charab x WY Kibriya) 1987 gs WY Nasib (Masada Dahmahson x Seraleighma) 1988 gs WY Khala Melek (Masada Dahmahson x WY Negm Sabah) 1989 cm Masada Makeda (Masada Dahmahson x Masada Fahima) 1993 ks DAR Shahrazada (Sa Lesaad x Masada Makeda) 1994 gm DAR Mona Jane (Masada Dahmahson x AK Mona Caramia) 1982 km Masada Fa Daalima (Fa Daalim x Daal Aba) 1982 gs Serr Daalim (Fa Daalim x Sara Bint Misimma) 1987 bm TreffHaven Aire (Serr Daalim x Ru Maroussa) 1993 cm Treff-HavenTaiann (Treff-Haven Hotai x TreffHaven Aire) 1994 cm Treff-Haven Erika (Hallanny Mistanny x TreffHaven Aire) 1995 bm TreffHavenYasmeen (Nagsous x TreffHaven Aire) 1997 cs TreffHavenDiamant (TreffHavenXplorer x TreffHaven Aire) 1998 cs Treff-HavenAkkhir (TreffHavenXplorer x TreffHaven Aire) 1999 gm Treff-Haven Xena [ 1] (TreffHavenXplorer x TreffHaven Aire) 1994 bm Treff-Haven Darka (Serr Daalim x KW Desirey) 1983 bm DW Fadaakma (Fa Daalim x *Kamar El Zeman) 1988 bm Ramses Daakma (Ansata Abu Tai x DW Fadaakma) 1993 cs WV Abadaan (I A Sahmir x Ramses Daakma) 1994 bm WV Mai Tai [ 4] (I A Sahmir x Ramses Daakma) 1995 bs WV Ali Daalim (NQ Ali Sharah x Ramses Daakma) 1997 bs WV El Nahabi (NQ Ali Sharah x Ramses Daakma) 1998 gm WV Deena [ 2] (NQ Ali Sharah x Ramses Daakma) 1991 ks Hadaya El Fahim (Masada El Fahim x DW Fadaakma) 1998 bs DM Ammar Fahim (Hadaya El Fahim x EH Matara) 1998 km DM Sharifah Fahim (Hadaya El Fahim x Kalifa El Masr) 1998 km EH Mira [ 1] (Hadaya El Fahim x HF Sirena) 1994 km Nah Da Khadija (Moniet El Zarife x DW Fadaakma) 1995 ks Nakhda Balthazaar (DHAR Faa Halim x DW Fadaakma) 2006 bs RBA Vintage Royal (Nakhda Balthazaar x Jallesia) 2006 ks VBA Vintage Heirloom (Nakhda Balthazaar x GC Bint Fabo) 2008 cs VBA Magis Golden Gift (Nakhda Balthazaar x GC Bint Fabo) 2010 bm RBA Ameera Beccah (Nakhda Balthazaar x RBA Bay Mona Lisa) 1983 ks Fa Durra Halim (Fa Daalim x SAR Falih Fatah) 1987 ks Ad Durra Daalim (Fa Durra Halim x Aziza Serr Anadah) 1987 bm Daalima Moniet (Fa Durra Halim x Sajha Selket) 1994 bm SS Windstar [ 1] (Fa Durra Halim x Daalima Moniet) 1997 bm Bah Dans Legacy (Bah Dan x Daalima Moniet) 1998 cm SS Daalimah Serra [ 1] (Mah Serr x Daalima Moniet) 1987 gs Kings Joshua (Fa Durra Halim x Sajo Wamida) 1987 km Mist Hally Halima (Fa Durra Halim x Suuds Mist Hally) 1991 bm SS Moria [ 1] (El Reata Juan x Mist Hally Halima) 1988 km ASF Ummal Jamal (Fa Durra Halim x PJ Fabrook) 1988 gs Daalim El Nefdus (Fa Durra Halim x Eskada Nahara) 1988 gs El Carden Halim (Fa Durra Halim x Sajha Selket) 1988 km Milanne Daalima (Fa Durra Halim x Milanne Batal) 1993 ks So Desert Thunder (Adhem El Kadir x Milanne Daalima) 1988 km SS Fashiba Dalima (Fa Durra Halim x Mischiba) 1998 bm WLR Morning Star (Ru Nefous Sharouf x SS Fashiba Dalima) 2000 bs BA Maruse (Juans Mistrschiba x SS Fashiba Dalima) 2002 ks BA Black Thunder (Juans Mistrschiba x SS Fashiba Dalima) 2004 km BA Bint Fashiba (Juans Mistrschiba x SS Fashiba Dalima) 2006 bs BA Ya-Allah (Juans Mistrschiba x SS Fashiba Dalima) 1989 gs Daalim El Nefous (Fa Durra Halim x Sajha Selket) 1989 km Fa Durras Eclipse (Fa Durra Halim x ZHS Jussaroufa) 1996 cs Suuds Final Flame (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Fa Durras Eclipse) 1989 bm King Davids Abi (Fa Durra Halim x Sajo Wamida) 1990 bm SS Arwen Evenstar (Fa Durra Halim x Suuds Mist Hally) 1993 bm SS Fahara Halima (Fa Durra Halim x Eskada Nahara) 1999 ks SS Ares (SS Julyans Prince x SS Fahara Halima) 2012 BM Sundance LB Janhara (Janhar x SS Fahara Halima) 1994 bm SS Windstar (Fa Durra Halim x Daalima Moniet) 2006 bs WLR Enchanted Sun (Ru Nefous Sharouf x SS Windstar) 1997 bs Hulu Angel (Fa Durra Halim x SS Dark Angel) 1998 km Famidas Juyl (Fa Durra Halim x Sajo Wamida) 2006 ks SS Sir Lancelot [ 1] (SS Dark Prince x Famidas Juyl) 2000 gm Jai Fa Halibanat (Fa Durra Halim x Abkar Banat) 2000 bm Jai Night Storm (Fa Durra Halim x SS Calaquendi) 2000 bm Jai Tashihas Tear (Fa Durra Halim x AK Tashiha) 2006 cs DRA Nasr Moniet Malik (SS Tequilla Sun x Jai Tashihas Tear) 2011 bs Khysus Nasheed (LL Al Monee x Jai Tashihas Tear) 2000 bm Jai Wamidas Star (Fa Durra Halim x Sajo Wamida) 2001 km Mystique Beauty (Fa Durra Halim x Sefit En Raa) 2001 bm Pashas Aanna (Fa Durra Halim x Abkar Banat) 2004 ks Jai Ibn Fadurra Halim (Fa Durra Halim x Sefit En Raa) 2006 ks Jai Taj Al Halim (Fa Durra Halim x Sefit En Raa) 1983 ks Fa Mustafa (Fa Daalim x SMF Pinafore) 1983 gs Fay El Haadi (Fa Daalim x Masada Dahmah) 1988 gs GC Fay Echo (Fay El Haadi x Lothar Echo) 1990 gs Fay El Adi (Fay El Haadi x H H Nisab) 1990 gs Raja Ibn Haadi (Fay El Haadi x Lothar Echo) 1993 gm SW Rebekah (Fay El Haadi x Lothar Echo) 1993 gs SW The Shaikh (Fay El Haadi x Shaitani Ahbab) 1994 gm SW Silver Mist (Fay El Haadi x Shaitani Ahbab) 1996 ks GC Aswad Mashalla (Fay El Haadi x Fa Hataera) 2000 bs RO Tatano (GC Aswad Mashalla x GC Fa Asara) 1996 gm Kyso Karim SW (Fay El Haadi x Shaitani Ahbab) 1997 gs GC Rattaz (Fay El Haadi x GC Fa Asara) 1997 bm Jenkarah SW (Fay El Haadi x Shaitani Ahbab) 1997 bm Masada Adora (Fay El Haadi x Masada Adiva) 1997 gm Masada Al Mazia (Fay El Haadi x AK Rabiya) 2003 gs HF Al Aneed (Immell x Masada Al Mazia) 1997 cs Masada El Nasi (Fay El Haadi x Masada Iliaana) 2001 gm DRM Ariel (Masada El Nasi x DR Ariel) 1997 ks Meranti Shahnan (Fay El Haadi x Masada Daalana) 1997 gm Rabiah Sabaha RW (Fay El Haadi x Shar Baba) 2005 gm Aeros Badieh Johara (RRA Desert Prince x Rabiah Sabaha RW) 1998 bs Masada Aslani (Fay El Haadi x Masada Fa Hannah) 2003 bm Aszefra Lana (Masada Aslani x Massar Lana) 2004 km Ashavilah Lana (Masada Aslani x Massar Lana) 2005 bm Ariani Rose (Masada Aslani x Arabi Rose) 2005 cm Asaquila Lana (Masada Aslani x Massar Lana) 2007 bs Asarc El Arabi Aura (Masada Aslani x Arabi Rose) 1998 gm Masada Mahira (Fay El Haadi x Masada Alissa) 1998 ks Masada Mahmoud (Fay El Haadi x Masada Bint Fabo) 2006 gs Wind Crystal Alleluja (Masada Mahmoud x Kameeh) 2007 ks Wind Crystal Majesty (Masada Mahmoud x Masada Iliaana) 2007 km Windcrystal Magidaa (Masada Mahmoud x Kameeh) 1998 gm Masada Nasheeta (Fay El Haadi x Zahara Sabiya) 2003 gm MK Nadra (Matara Fa Daalim x Masada Nasheeta) 1998 gm Masada Zamira (Fay El Haadi x Masada Iliaana) 1998 gm SR Anna Belle (Fay El Haadi x JA Anna Halima) 2003 gm Denderah Adoraa (Inshallah Fabo x SR Anna Belle) 2004 bm Masara Raada (Inshallah Fabo x SR Anna Belle) 2006 gm Rahamah Ta She (Inshallah Fabo x SR Anna Belle) 2007 km Tahirah Sa Dia (Inshallah Fabo x SR Anna Belle) 2009 bm TA Merra Najili (Inshallah Fabo x SR Anna Belle) 2010 km Hala Quaiti (Inshallah Fabo x SR Anna Belle) 1998 gs Zar El Abi (Fay El Haadi x Arabi Rose) 1985 bm Fa Badiiah Anniq (Fa Daalim x SAR Falih Fatah) 1989 km Fa Bint Anniq (Fabo x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 1993 km Fa Ameera [ 4] (Saud El Ameer x Fa Bint Anniq) 1994 ks Amir Fa Daalim [ 1] (Fa Daalim x Fa Bint Anniq) 1995 km Fa Aanisah [ 5] (Fa Daalim x Fa Bint Anniq) 1996 cm Fa Nile Star [ 4] (AK Sirhalima x Fa Bint Anniq) 1997 km Fa Evening Star [ 6] (AK Sirhalima x Fa Bint Anniq) 1999 bs Fa Fajeer Halim [ 3] (Halim El Mansour x Fa Bint Anniq) 1994 cs Ben Ibn Daaldan (Fa Daalim x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 1995 cs Fa Hadiid (Fa Daalim x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 1996 bm Fa Summer Star (AK Sirhalima x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 2001 gs Fa Zayid Halim (Orfan Bey x Fa Summer Star) 2004 km Midbar Moonshadow (Sir Habbas Pasha x Fa Summer Star) 1999 bm Bint HalimMansour (Halim El Mansour x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 2005 bm Fa Fajeera Halim (Fa Fajeer Halim x Bint HalimMansour) 2007 bs Fa Halim El Nisr (WK HalimElShakhir x Bint HalimMansour) 1985 gs Fa Daaldurra (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Montana) 1985 bs Fa Mist Haalim (Fa Daalim x SAR Fa Aana) 1985 cm Faa Nubia (Fa Daalim x Bint Lanny) 1993 bm Sheba Ashok (Al Sihr Shakhor x Faa Nubia) 2003 gm Zahra Satsheba (Shaikh Mah Badi x Sheba Ashok) 1995 cm Abbas Ashok (Al Sihr Shakhor x Faa Nubia) 2002 bs Abbas Abib (Shaikh Soufian x Abbas Ashok) 1985 bm Hadaya Alya (Fa Daalim x Ramses El Kamal) 1990 bm Hadaya Taralya (Hadaya El Tareef x Hadaya Alya) 1994 cs El Jalal (Akkhir x Hadaya Taralya) 1997 bs TS Hasan (Akkhir x Hadaya Taralya) 2000 gs Amir Sakr Gabbar (Amir Ibn Sakr x Hadaya Taralya) 2001 bm Sharalya T [ 1] (Amir Ibn Sakr x Hadaya Taralya) 2004 cs Sayyid Al Sharaf (WHF Ahtetam x Hadaya Taralya) 2005 gm Asaalah Jo Leah (Asaalah Jodiih x Hadaya Taralya) 1994 bm Hadaya Saudalya (Suad El Sahib x Hadaya Alya) 2002 gm WWA-Yashamis-Sabiya (WWA Kurafi x Hadaya Saudalya) 2003 gs WWA Fatin (WWA Kurafi x Hadaya Saudalya) 2006 gm Hadaya Silverette [ 2] (EAI Silvereen x Hadaya Saudalya) 2010 gm Hadaya Shiraz (Hadaya SterlingSilver x Hadaya Saudalya) 2012 gs Hadaya Al Safeer (Ansata Nile Commander x Hadaya Saudalya) 2002 cs Halim Khayyaaliy (Halim El Imen x Hadaya Alya) 2007 cm Halim Hateefa (Halim Khayyaaliy x Hania) 2013 cs Jagged Edge (Halim Khayyaaliy x Qadar Sharmila) 1985 gs Rakeeb Mirwan (Fa Daalim x SAR Falila Mirwan) 1986 _s Fa Mist Daalim (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Montana) 1987 bs Fa Khe Latiif (Fa Daalim x SAR Fa Aana) 1987 bs Fa Mist Hallim (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Montana) 1995 bs Mist Hallim Amir (Fa Mist Hallim x AK Tianica) 2000 bm Amira Risaan (Mist Hallim Amir x R A Sharisan) 2001 gs BRW Marid Shamal (Mist Hallim Amir x Bint Marhaba) 2001 bm BRW Mistiya Rasha (Mist Hallim Amir x Ruala Sermahriya) 2001 gs BRW Pharaohs Mist (Mist Hallim Amir x Change Of Hearrt) 2001 bm BRW Sharazad (Mist Hallim Amir x R A Sharisan) 2001 gm BRW Zahira Mist (Mist Hallim Amir x Minstrils Diamond) 2006 gs BRW Marhaba Hallim (Mist Hallim Amir x Bint Marhaba) 2006 bm BRW Minstrils Amellia (Mist Hallim Amir x Minstrils Diamond) 2006 bm BRW Tatianna (Mist Hallim Amir x SS Moria) 1987 bm Fa Sheika Dena (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Rafica) 1991 bm Fathiyeh (The Minstril x Fa Sheika Dena) 1993 bm Aaba Le Prince (TheEgyptianPrince x Fa Sheika Dena) 1994 ks Barakel Blackstar (Coaltown x Fa Sheika Dena) 1998 km BKL FortuneNBlack [ 2] (Barakel Blackstar x Coals Fortune) 1998 km JY Persia [ 1] (Barakel Blackstar x JY Jasmine) 1999 bs Baystar Barakel (Barakel Blackstar x G Dalalima) 1999 bs BKL HadiyahElSama (Barakel Blackstar x LA Porsche) 1999 km BKL Jahdiell (Barakel Blackstar x MJL Ale Daarla) 1999 km JY Xena (Barakel Blackstar x JY Jasmine) 2000 km BKL Black Rose [ 1] (Barakel Blackstar x Coals Fortune) 2000 gm BKL Daari [ 1] (Barakel Blackstar x MJL Ale Daarla) 2000 ks BKL Dalstarr (Barakel Blackstar x G Dalalima) 2000 km BKL Desert Eclipse [ 1] (Barakel Blackstar x Tiaja) 2000 km BKL Norstar (Barakel Blackstar x MB Noraah) 2000 km JPJ Char [ 1] (Barakel Blackstar x MJL Fa Aleez) 2000 km JPJ Leggs [ 3] (Barakel Blackstar x MJL Ale Hazallah) 2000 bm JPJ Pibber [ 1] (Barakel Blackstar x Myjuel Donallah) 2001 km SSA El-Badieh (Barakel Blackstar x RG Shainne) 2001 gs SSA El-Marees (Barakel Blackstar x MB Monsali) 2002 km BKL Bint Noraah [ 1] (Barakel Blackstar x MB Noraah) 2002 ks BKL Shaining Star [ 2] (Barakel Blackstar x RG Shainne) 2002 km SSA Farah (Barakel Blackstar x MJL Ale Daarla) 2008 km WD Daarla (Barakel Blackstar x MJL Ale Daarla) 2009 ks Ibn Blackstar (Barakel Blackstar x HMT Sarah Sharafa) 1987 cs Hadaya Wind (Fa Daalim x Hadaya Key Breeze) 1987 bm Masada Bint Saafa (Fa Daalim x Masada Saafa) 1987 ks Masada El Bahim (Fa Daalim x Masada Belisimma) 1997 km Nejd's Belissima (Masada El Bahim x Nejd Iza Din) 1998 bm Nejd's El Bataa (Masada El Bahim x AK Farah) 1999 ks Nejd's Aswad Zerrour (Masada El Bahim x Nejd Iza Din) 2002 cs KR Karimikha (Nejd's Aswad Zerrour x Karma LD) 2002 bm KR Zaafinah (Nejd's Aswad Zerrour x Feirouz) 2003 km Amira-Blackfoot Dancer (Nejd's Aswad Zerrour x Feirouz) 1999 km Nejd's Dahma Dharim (Masada El Bahim x Dharra) 2000 bm Nejds BintBint Tuhotmos (Masada El Bahim x AK Farah) 2000 bm Nejds Dahman Al Wasm El Yemin (Masada El Bahim x Ru Rabohath) 2007 ks Bahim Amir (Masada El Bahim x G E A Princette) 2007 bs Nejd's Alcahim (Masada El Bahim x GEA Alcia) 2008 bs Nejd's Khalil (Masada El Bahim x GEA Alcia) 1987 bm Masada Falima (Fa Daalim x Balima) 1987 bm Masada Fay Dena (Fa Daalim x Hallaadah) 1987 cm Masada Sabiha (Fa Daalim x Faserrabba) 1991 gm Matara Sireffa (KH Seral Sireff x Masada Sabiha) 1997 gs Megiddo Hadriel (Megiddo El Adin x Matara Sireffa) 1999 gm Dahma Shakeera (Matara Shakeer x Matara Sireffa) 1992 km Matara Serasabba (KH Seral Sireff x Masada Sabiha) 1994 km Matara Faseffra (KH Seral Sireff x Masada Sabiha) 1999 bs Manara Massud (Masada Sherif x Matara Faseffra) 1997 ks Matara Fa Daalim (Masada El Adar x Masada Sabiha) 2003 gm MK Nadra (Matara Fa Daalim x Masada Nasheeta) 1999 bm Matara Anisa (Megiddo El Adin x Masada Sabiha) 2001 gs Joshtali Taariy (Masada El Adar x Masada Sabiha) 2015 BS DAALIMAAR AL SHARIF (Joshtali Taariy x Axioms Maarineress) 2002 gm Joshtali Sahkira (KH Seral Sireff x Masada Sabiha) 2004 gs JT Sadik Sireff (KH Seral Sireff x Masada Sabiha) 2008 ks Aaseff (JT Sadik Sireff x Masada Adriaana) 2008 gs Ibn Bakura (JT Sadik Sireff x JA Bakura) 1988 bs Saqlawi (Fa Daalim x Mahabah El Hadiyi) 1988 gm SES Dafina (Fa Daalim x Raadin Khebira) 1992 gm Bint Fa Dalima (Saud El Ameer x SES Dafina) 1998 ks TO Shai Image (Extremely Shai x Bint Fa Dalima) 2000 ks TO Shai Balthazar (Extremely Shai x Bint Fa Dalima) 1993 _s Abbu Ben Adhem (Saud El Ameer x SES Dafina) 1994 gm Bint Khabira (Saud El Ameer x SES Dafina) 1998 gm DF Darci Ameera (Ibn Layalia x Bint Khabira) 1999 cm Eventides Tempest [ 5] (Ibn Layalia x Bint Khabira) 2000 ks Thee Excaliber (Ibn Layalia x Bint Khabira) 2001 bs Kabiir Khayaal (Ibn Layalia x Bint Khabira) 2003 cs Shariif Saarin (Sir Shane CH x Bint Khabira) 2005 ks Cool Runnings SM (Albadieh Aswad Emir x Bint Khabira) 2006 bs Asiir Ibn Sotamm (Serr Sotamm x Bint Khabira) 1996 gs SEA Midnite Magic (Saud El Ameer x SES Dafina) 1997 cm KC Autumn Shimmer (LL Ib Kumar x SES Dafina) 2004 km KC Leah (Fahim Al Gazi x KC Autumn Shimmer) 1999 bm LL Desert Jasmine (LL Ib Kumar x SES Dafina) 2006 cm Amirs Desert Sonata (SG Black Amir x LL Desert Jasmine) 2002 ks Ku Mar Daalim (LL Ib Kumar x SES Dafina) 2007 bs Daalims DesertSamauri (Ku Mar Daalim x Bint Bint Sammora) 2006 cs Al Tanjara Lazan (KumarsNightDancer x SES Dafina) 2007 gs Fa Daalim El Nil (Sheikh El Nil x SES Dafina) 2014 gm El Nil Queen (Fa Daalim El Nil x Shania El Moniet) 1988 bm SES Mahala (Fa Daalim x S F Tarifa) 1992 bs Premier Kibir (Halim El Nefous x SES Mahala) 2006 gs Shahil Pasha IA (Shahil ITSB x SES Mahala) 2015 BS AMIR AL RAAD (Shahil Pasha IA x Wynemas Sonata) 2015 GG HADIYAT ZAMANI (Shahil Pasha IA x Zipporah Al Jannat) 2015 GS RAJA IBN JAZALA (Shahil Pasha IA x Alia Jazala) 2008 gm Lahala IA (Laheeb IASB x SES Mahala) 2009 ks Avatar IA (Al Maraam x SES Mahala) 2010 ks Trubador IA (Al Maraam x SES Mahala) 1988 bm SES Zamilla (Fa Daalim x Wahdoni Anisa) 1989 bm Bint Fa Daalim (Fa Daalim x SAR Ramora) 1994 ks Akbar Ameer (Saud El Ameer x Bint Fa Daalim) 1989 gm Fa Bint Rafica (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Rafica) 1996 gs CA Moseem (AK Sirhalima x Fa Bint Rafica) 2004 gs Klassic Shaikh Ashal (Shaikh Mah Badi x Fa Bint Rafica) 2008 gs Ashalrafic (Klassic Shaikh Ashal x Bint El Faaramir) 1989 gm Fa Lantana (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Montana) 1999 gm Lafa Mistee Aana (La Ibn BlackHalim x Fa Lantana) 1989 bs SAR Fada Star (Fa Daalim x SAR Halima Star) 1989 gs SAR Fadaal Ser (Fa Daalim x SAR Serrazahd) 1993 gm Dija Fadaa Alaa (SAR Fadaal Ser x Insaaff Monieliza) 1994 bm Dija Bint Fara (SAR Fadaal Ser x SAR Fara Star) 1994 gm Dija Bint Sierra (SAR Fadaal Ser x W O Sierra) 1994 gm Dija Fa Daal (SAR Fadaal Ser x SAR Dona Jain) 1994 gm Dija Ragia Zahd (SAR Fadaal Ser x Zai Zareefa) 1994 gs Dragon Ibn Sar (SAR Fadaal Ser x W O Sharifa) 1994 gs Ramesses Al-Marah (SAR Fadaal Ser x Insaaff Monieliza) 1995 gs Dija Faddanalli (SAR Fadaal Ser x SAR Dona Jain) 2003 gs Dija Haruun Ramliy (Dija Faddanalli x W O Sharifa) 1995 bs Dija Highlander (SAR Fadaal Ser x W O Sharifa) 1995 ks Dija Khutter Byll (SAR Fadaal Ser x Sonnys Bay Moniet) 1996 gm Dija Broken Leg (SAR Fadaal Ser x W O Sharifa) 1996 gm Dija Jasa Shara (SAR Fadaal Ser x Sonnys Bay Moniet) 1999 gm Dija Ouija Daal (SAR Fadaal Ser x Sonnys Astora) 2000 gs Dija Aduba Badhiikh (SAR Fadaal Ser x Sonnys Astora) 2007 gs Al Ashab Aduba (Dija Aduba Badhiikh x Sana Sharif) 2008 gs Jumah Khab Aduba (Dija Aduba Badhiikh x Sharia Waheedat) 2008 cm Latifa Aduba (Dija Aduba Badhiikh x Safari Sharif) 2008 cm Sagitta Bint Salma [ 2] (Dija Aduba Badhiikh x Salma Saturf) 2009 cm Safiya Sana Sharif (Dija Aduba Badhiikh x Sana Sharif) 2010 cs Al Ahmar Al Hasar (Dija Aduba Badhiikh x RN Imperia) 2012 bm Reesha Radahma (Dija Aduba Badhiikh x Radahma Moon) 2016 gm Ginger Moon (Dija Aduba Badhiikh x DA Ghamina Moon) 2002 gs Dija Daalzahd (SAR Fadaal Ser x Sonnys Astora) 2002 gm Dija Khedamaal (SAR Fadaal Ser x Sonnys Morafica) 2003 gs Dija Dakhina (SAR Fadaal Ser x CO Egyptian Star) 2004 cs GMA Amir Zafadl Moez (SAR Fadaal Ser x Zafina) 1990 cs Beezhe (Fa Daalim x Faserrabba) 1990 km DAF Fadaalima (Fa Daalim x Jamala Tifla) 1998 ks Halim Valentino (Shezada El Ciffar x DAF Fadaalima) 2003 km Halim Nadira [ 2] (Halim Valentino x DAF Sara Faabba) 2003 bm Saylima Daalim (Halim Valentino x JRW Sayyidah) 2001 ks Halim Jabbar (Shezada El Ciffar x DAF Fadaalima) 2005 bs TA Handan Halim (Halim Jabbar x TA Tahjea Moniet) 2006 ks Halim Sharik (Halim Jabbar x DAF Sara Faabba) 2003 km Halim Latifta (Shezada El Ciffar x DAF Fadaalima) 2004 km Bint Fa Daalima (Al Asham Amir x DAF Fadaalima) 2008 km Najali (Tcheser Billa Bay x Bint Fa Daalima) 2006 km Majeeda Bint Dalim (Al Dalim x DAF Fadaalima) 2007 km Malika Bint Dalim (Al Dalim x DAF Fadaalima) 2008 ks Obama (Ibn Birak x DAF Fadaalima) 1990 bm Fa Bakurra (Fa Daalim x SAR Laja Mariah) 1994 ks TO Shai Valiant (Extremely Shai x Fa Bakurra) 1996 cm TO Shai Demi (Extremely Shai x Fa Bakurra) 1997 cm TO Shai Zafraan (Extremely Shai x Fa Bakurra) 1999 cs TOShai Highlander (Extremely Shai x Fa Bakurra) 1990 bm Fa Bint Ramora (Fa Daalim x SAR Ramora) 1996 bs Fa Nightstar (AK Sirhalima x Fa Bint Ramora) 1998 bm Nalo Ramira (Aldebaran Amtal x Fa Bint Ramora) 2002 bs Tasman Sea (King Fayek x Nalo Ramira) 2003 bs Zeitoun Mir (Ansata Nile Bay x Nalo Ramira) 1999 BG NALO GRAN DAZZLER (Gran Moniet x Fa Bint Ramora) 2003 bm Adorin Neeka (Ansata Nile Bay x Fa Bint Ramora) 1990 _s Fa Dan Echo (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Rafica) 1990 bs Fa Hadeene (Fa Daalim x SAR Serrazahd) 1990 km G Fadalima (Fa Daalim x FF Falih) 1994 km HallanysGypsyRose (SW Hallany Shai x G Fadalima) 2012 km BH My Desert Rose (Jet Kamaal x HallanysGypsyRose) 1998 bm Z Fadalima (Shahh Shahinn x G Fadalima) 2003 cm Kiss From Katiee (The Last King x Z Fadalima) 1999 cm BluRibbonBobbySox (Baariqu Al Amali x G Fadalima) 2005 cm AA Scarlet Ribbons [ 2] (MC Starstruk x BluRibbonBobbySox) 2007 ks AA Black Onyx [ 4] (Ashtar Dark Ali x BluRibbonBobbySox) 2008 cm Amber Dreme (Dream Manor Baalero x BluRibbonBobbySox) 2011 bs JMS Maverick Star (Dark Ali Star x BluRibbonBobbySox) 2001 km Velvett Myst (SW Hallany Shai x G Fadalima) 1990 km Masada Adiva (Fa Daalim x Zahara Sabiya) 1995 _s Masada Massud (Fa Asar x Masada Adiva) 1997 bm Masada Adora (Fay El Haadi x Masada Adiva) 2000 km Masada Bint Adiva (Fa Asar x Masada Adiva) 2002 km Masada Isis (Fa Asar x Masada Adiva) 2014 CM CAA DAHMA SABAHIYA (Masada Muussaad x Masada Adiva) 1990 bs Masada Bay Dalim (Fa Daalim x ASF Hannah) 1994 bs RHF Jafarr (Masada Bay Dalim x BF Afarra) 1995 bm RHF Salena (Masada Bay Dalim x BF Afarra) 2000 bm RHF Serrah (Masada Ranaan x RHF Salena) 1996 bs RHF Arafar (Masada Bay Dalim x BF Afarra) 1997 km RHF Laylah (Masada Bay Dalim x Il Bint Gammousa) 1999 bm RHF Beauty Dena (Masada Bay Dalim x Il Bint Gammousa) 1990 gm Masada Fa Asaana (Fa Daalim x SAR Mistalima) 1995 cm Massar Mistana (Massar El Sabbah x Masada Fa Asaana) 1996 bm Massar Lana (SAR Fadl Halim x Masada Fa Asaana) 2003 bm Aszefra Lana (Masada Aslani x Massar Lana) 2004 km Ashavilah Lana (Masada Aslani x Massar Lana) 2005 cm Asaquila Lana (Masada Aslani x Massar Lana) 1990 km Masada Iliaana (Fa Daalim x Masada Fa Hannah) 1997 cs Masada El Nasi (Fay El Haadi x Masada Iliaana) 2001 gm DRM Ariel (Masada El Nasi x DR Ariel) 1998 gm Masada Zamira (Fay El Haadi x Masada Iliaana) 2000 km Masada Aleena (Masada Samhan x Masada Iliaana) 2007 bs Medinna Al Fadee (Razal Ibn Azalia x Masada Aleena) 2007 ks Wind Crystal Majesty (Masada Mahmoud x Masada Iliaana) 1990 gm Masada Zarifa (Fa Daalim x Akira Zarif) 1994 gs Masada Mahir (Fa Asar x Masada Zarifa) 1995 gs Masada Muhani (Fa Asar x Masada Zarifa) 1996 gm Masada Maya (AK Sirhalima x Masada Zarifa) 1990 ks Mystique Khaalima (Fa Daalim x Fa Daalanny) 1990 km Ruala Fa Daalima (Fa Daalim x AK Besatina) 1995 cs Ruala Rakid (Serhabbas x Ruala Fa Daalima) 1997 ks Ser Abbas Pasha (Serhabbas x Ruala Fa Daalima) 2001 cs Abitibi Raffi (Ser Abbas Pasha x GG Nadira) 2005 bm Abitibi Alicia (Ser Abbas Pasha x MB Noralicia) 2005 ks Abitibi Le Noir [ 1] (Ser Abbas Pasha x Abitibi Talya) 2005 km Abitibi Leyla (Ser Abbas Pasha x Abitibi Jamila) 1999 bm Aishah Farrah (Shaikh Al Glory x Ruala Fa Daalima) 2000 gm Aishah Haalima (Ansata Hejazi x Ruala Fa Daalima) 2007 gs Aish Osiris (Donatello KA x Ruala Fa Daalima) 2007 gm Aishah Cleopatra (Donatello KA x Ruala Fa Daalima) 2009 bs Aish Baalim (Dream Manor Baalero x Ruala Fa Daalima) 1991 cm Fa Bani (Fa Daalim x Dakaara) 1991 gm Fa Bint Abayyah (Fa Daalim x AK Abayyah) 1995 gs Hafiid Halima (AK Sirhalima x Fa Bint Abayyah) 1996 gs Echo Halimaar (AK Sirhalima x Fa Bint Abayyah) 1997 gs Sombra De Shamir (Masada Shamir x Fa Bint Abayyah) 1998 bm Aslye Shadassah (Masada Shamir x Fa Bint Abayyah) 1991 cs Fa Daaleem (Fa Daalim x Fa Sharaf) 1991 bs Fa Halimsaad (Fa Daalim x SAR Serrazahd) 1991 cs Fa Saiir (Fa Daalim x SAR Laja Mariah) 1992 km G Mafaada (Fa Daalim x Masada Fay Halima) 1996 bm WK Eroticaah (Halim El Mansour x G Mafaada) 2011 km Avalon Angelicaah (Avalon Riih x WK Eroticaah) 2016 BM AVALON FAY HALA (Avalon Riih x WK Eroticaah) 1997 ks WK Casis Elnoir (WK Fabos Finale x G Mafaada) 2003 cm Rose Of Zarif (WK Casis Elnoir x WK Porschia Rose) 2006 km Anjelicah Noir (WK Casis Elnoir x WK Porschia Rose) 2007 cm Casia Rose (WK Casis Elnoir x WK Porschia Rose) 2010 cm Rosecho (WK Casis Elnoir x Glori Rosetta) 1992 cm Il Bint Gammousa (Fa Daalim x Ru Saada Gammousa) 1997 km RHF Laylah (Masada Bay Dalim x Il Bint Gammousa) 1999 bm RHF Beauty Dena (Masada Bay Dalim x Il Bint Gammousa) 2001 bm RHF Lelyah (Masada Ranaan x Il Bint Gammousa) 1992 ks Tariq Fa Dalim (Fa Daalim x PLF Saariyah) 1993 ks Fahim Al Gazi (Fa Daalim x Kumars Dantilla) 1998 km KC Rasheena (Fahim Al Gazi x Chars Rasheeka) 2004 ks KC Rasheed (TC Moniets Legacy x KC Rasheena) 1999 bm KC Fahims Love (Fahim Al Gazi x Chars Rasheeka) 2002 bs KC Rahkeem (Fahim Al Gazi x Chars Rasheeka) 2002 bm Water Dancer (Fahim Al Gazi x Windtriste Miraha) 2003 bs KC Beyson (Fahim Al Gazi x KC Princess Afiza) 2004 km KC Leah (Fahim Al Gazi x KC Autumn Shimmer) 2005 gm Fathima De Boise (Fahim Al Gazi x GC Kiara) 1993 km GC Mariah Nirvana (Fa Daalim x JA Nirvana Halima) 1998 km Mahrus Mistaana (Hallanny Mistanny x GC Mariah Nirvana) 1999 ks CH Masada Shariif (Masada Aheb x GC Mariah Nirvana) 2006 km SFA Masadas Nirvana (CH Masada Shariif x Fa Ameera) 2007 ks SF Masadas Zohan (CH Masada Shariif x Fa Ameera) 2012 ks SFA Masadas Sheamus (CH Masada Shariif x Fa Ameera) 1993 gm Hadaya Fadafarida (Fa Daalim x Nisrs Bint Kamal) 2004 gm Nisrs Mona Lisa LDA (Jerichos Ptah LDA x Hadaya Fadafarida) 2014 gm Nisrs Bella Luna (LM Muneer x Nisrs Mona Lisa LDA) 2013 cs Farres Al Janoubi (Azaam El Farres x Hadaya Fadafarida) 2017 cm Batalah Al Janoubi (Farres Al Janoubi x Magda Al Najaf) 2014 gm Bint Fadafarida (LM Muneer x Hadaya Fadafarida) 2016 CM KARIMA KAMAL (Nakhda Karim Shah x Hadaya Fadafarida) 1993 km Masada Daalana (Fa Daalim x Masada Bint Fabo) 1997 ks Meranti Shahnan (Fay El Haadi x Masada Daalana) 1999 ks Masada Khalil (Masada Sherif x Masada Daalana) 2005 ks Medinna Roman Emperor [ 4] (Masada Khalil x Masada Salena) 2008 km Medinna Khalia (Masada Khalil x Medinna Aretha) 2009 bs Kamal Ibn Khalil (Masada Khalil x Mijan Zamaara) 2009 bm Medinna Nevaeh (Masada Khalil x SR Satins Legacy) 2000 ks Masada Fahsim (Fa Asar x Masada Daalana) 2014 CS CAA DAHMAN HESHAM (Masada Muussaad x Masada Daalana) 1993 ks Ziryab (Fa Daalim x PLF Saariyah) 1994 ks Amir Fa Daalim (Fa Daalim x Fa Bint Anniq) 1998 km Medinna Aretha (Amir Fa Daalim x Ru Saada Gammousa) 2008 km Medinna Khalia (Masada Khalil x Medinna Aretha) 2016 KM LEYLAH AA (Siraj Ibn Mishaal LDA x Medinna Aretha) 1994 cs Ben Ibn Daaldan (Fa Daalim x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 1994 km Dakana Dian CH (Fa Daalim x JA Nirvana Halima) 1998 ks Mahrus Kahiil (Hallanny Mistanny x Dakana Dian CH) 2001 cm Halina Mistanny (Mahrus Kahiil x Ms Lana CH) 2001 ks Kazim El Ameer (Mahrus Kahiil x Sakara Sahaba CCR) 2002 cm Bella Kahiil (Mahrus Kahiil x Ms Lana CH) 2002 km Salabina Mistanny (Mahrus Kahiil x Sakara Sahaba CCR) 2003 ks Naz Sahaba (Mahrus Kahiil x Sakara Sahaba CCR) 1999 ks Mahrus Aziim Aheb (Masada Aheb x Dakana Dian CH) 1994 bm Fa Tifla (Fa Daalim x Moss Hill Rafica) 1994 km Masada Alissa (Fa Daalim x Masada Bint Fabo) 1998 gm Masada Mahira (Fay El Haadi x Masada Alissa) 2005 cm Dahma Nadira (Meadow Mahonri x Masada Alissa) 2010 cs Hallanny Halim MEA (Hallanny Mistanny x Dahma Nadira) 2015 GM HADBA NADIRA (Hadban Al Nazhi x Dahma Nadira) 1994 bs WW-Daja-Vu (Fa Daalim x Dakaara) 1995 km Fa Aanisah (Fa Daalim x Fa Bint Anniq) 2002 bs Fa Bikr Halim (Halim El Mansour x Fa Aanisah) 2004 cs Fa Pecos Bill (Sir Habbas Pasha x Fa Aanisah) 2007 ks Fa Noor El Nefous (Sir Habbas Pasha x Fa Aanisah) 2012 gm Fa Gardenia Moon (Fa Noor El Nefous x Fa Hana Halima) 2013 km Fa Bint Maar Mara [ 1] (Fa Noor El Nefous x Maar Mara) 2013 gm Fa Maarquita Moon (Fa Noor El Nefous x Fa Maarlina Moon) 2010 km FA Bint Aanisah (Sir Habbas Pasha x Fa Aanisah) 2017 KM FA Adorah Mia (Fa Ali Bey x FA Bint Aanisah) 2012 ks Fa Hafeed FaDaalim (Sir Habbas Pasha x Fa Aanisah) 2016 KM Negma Shamalia LA (Fa Hafeed FaDaalim x Cassiopeia WP) 1995 cs Fa Hadiid (Fa Daalim x Fa Badiiah Anniq) 1995 bm Lara Halima CH (Fa Daalim x Dahmah Din) 1999 ks Mahrus Mist Amiin (Hallanny Mistanny x Lara Halima CH) 2005 ks Avalon Fadl Halim (Sean Daaim CH x Lara Halima CH) 2008 bs Avalon Fahlu Maarrasu (REA Maar Halim x Lara Halima CH) 2009 bm Avalon Bint Lara (Masada Sherif x Lara Halima CH) 2016 BM AVALON MAAR MONIET (WK HalimElShakhir x Avalon Bint Lara) 1995 bm Masada Halina (Fa Daalim x Misttina) 1995 ks Sameh Daalim (Fa Daalim x Zintai Dafii Nah) 1995 bs Sean Daaim CH (Fa Daalim x Ms Tuht) 1998 bm Arabbon Masara (Sean Daaim CH x Susar Jaqarah) 1999 ks Jo Jo Daaim (Sean Daaim CH x Sakara Sahaba CCR) 1999 cs Mahrus Sean Tu (Sean Daaim CH x Dahmah Din) 2005 ks Avalon Daaim Zaakhir (Sean Daaim CH x Fa Nile Star) 2005 ks Avalon Fadl Halim (Sean Daaim CH x Lara Halima CH) 2007 ks Avalon Basim (Sean Daaim CH x Pepperment Pattie)

Total descendants 632
Descendants by generation
 1,  77
 2, 224
 3, 221
 4,  77
 5,  26
 6,   7
Descendants by year
 1970-9,   2 
 1980-9,  72 
 1990-9, 232 
 2000-9, 240 
 2010-9,  86 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
2: See Gazza (KDV): Notes - Paragraph 1
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží