Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Hallany Mistanny: 1937 bs
Hallany Mistanny
1937 bs 001315 AHR
Breeder: J.M. Dickinson

Tail Male: Jamil El Kebir (APK)
Tail Female: Ghazieh (AP)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I, 100.0%


				Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Rabda (APK) 1880 _m)
			Samhan (APK): 1905 cs
				Om Dalal (APK) 1898 cm        (Sabbah (APK) 1895 gs x Bint Roga Al Zarka (APK) 1895 gm)
		Ibn Samhan (RAS): 1919 cs
				Sabbah (APK) 1895 gs          (Saklawi I (APS) 1880 gs x Maanagia Hadragia (APK) 1880 bm)
			Nafaa El Saghira (APK): 1910 gm
				Nafaa El Kebira (APK) 1905 _m (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Donia (APK) 1900 bm)
	*Zarife: 1928 gs
				Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs      (Saklawi I (APS) 1880 gs x El Dahma (APS) 1880 _m)
			Mabrouk Manial (MNL): 1912 gs
				Tarfa (APK) 1900 cm           (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Bint Freiha (APK) 1890 cm)
		Mahroussa (MNL): 1920 gm
				Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs (Jamil El Ahmar (APK) 1885 bs x Farida Dabbani (APS) 1880 gm)
			Negma (KDV): 1909 gm
				Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1}  (Saklawi I (APS) 1880 gs x Yemameh (APS) 1872 gm)
Hallany Mistanny: 1937 bs
				Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs      (Saklawi I (APS) 1880 gs x El Dahma (APS) 1880 _m)
			Gamil Manial (MNL): 1912 gs
				Dalal Al Zarka (APK) 1903 gm  (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Om Dalal (APK) 1898 cm)
		Mansour (RAS): 1921 gs
				Sabbah (APK) 1895 gs          (Saklawi I (APS) 1880 gs x Maanagia Hadragia (APK) 1880 bm)
			Nafaa El Saghira (APK): 1910 gm
				Nafaa El Kebira (APK) 1905 _m (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Donia (APK) 1900 bm)
	*Roda: 1931 gm
				Jamil El Ahmar (APK) 1885 bs  (Jamil El Kebir (APK) 1870 cs x Sabha El Zarka (APS) 1882 gm)
			Dahman El Azrak (APK): 1890 gs
				Farida Dabbani (APS) 1880 gm  
		Negma (KDV): 1909 gm
				Saklawi I (APS) 1880 gs       
			Bint Yamama (KDV): 1895 gm{1}
				Yemameh (APS) 1872 gm         (Zobeyni (AP) 1840 gs x Ghazieh (AP) 1850 gm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1956 bm Sweet Hallany (Hallany Mistanny x Nisana) 1970 bs Sudairi (Ansata Ibn Sudan x Sweet Hallany) 1975 _s JT Sudarian (Sudairi x Gharena) 1977 bm Bint Gharena [ 1] (Sudairi x Gharena) 1979 bm J T Sudaris (Sudairi x Gharena) 1957 km Alliette (Hallany Mistanny x *Lebnaniah) 1978 km Allanny (*Adhem x Alliette) 1980 km Bint Alliette (*Adhem x Alliette) 1987 km Cealie (Haziz Halim x Bint Alliette) 1981 km Khaliette (Khemahr Moniet x Alliette) 1987 cs Aliziz (Haziz Halim x Khaliette) 1957 _m Baballany (Hallany Mistanny x Baba) 1962 bm Allanyba (Hallany Mistanny x Baballany) 1957 bs Mistlany (Hallany Mistanny x Schiba) 1962 gs Char Ban (Mistlany x Habbana) 1962 cs Char Mist (Mistlany x Serra) 1965 cm Fadba Marla [11] (Char Mist x Fadba) 1966 cm Mist Serra [ 5] (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1967 bs Serr-Fad [13] (Char Mist x Fadba) 1967 ks Serr-Ran (Char Mist x Randa Fadwa) 1967 cs Serr-Rill [ 1] (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1968 cs Attallah (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1968 bs Serr-Raja [ 6] (Char Mist x Randa Fadwa) 1969 bs Serr-Alta (Char Mist x Randa Fadwa) 1969 cs Serr-Badee [ 1] (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1969 cm Serr-Kaia (Char Mist x Lana Fadba) 1970 cm Serr-Faten [ 3] (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1964 cs Zarlan (Mistlany x Zarieha) 1968 cm Julazara [ 5] (Zarlan x Julya) 1968 bm Zahlya [12] (Zarlan x Dahlya) 1969 cm Zadahlya [ 3] (Zarlan x Dahlya) 1970 bm Zariefa [ 7] (Zarlan x Blue List) 1970 cm Zarrulla [ 5] (Zarlan x Sirrulla) 1971 gm Zarieya [ 1] (Zarlan x Jurrulla) 1976 cm Chatelaine Cherif [ 5] (Zarlan x Gayangel) 1978 gm Zarlana (Zarlan x Jurrulla) 1973 gm Bint Lanny (Mistlany x Balima) 1978 gm Fa Daalima [ 4] (Fa Daalim x Bint Lanny) 1981 gm Fa Daalanny [ 2] (Fa Daalim x Bint Lanny) 1985 cm Faa Nubia [ 2] (Fa Daalim x Bint Lanny) 1987 bm Alia Jordan (AK ElZahra Moniet x Bint Lanny) 1988 cm Gitane (Orashan x Bint Lanny) 1957 gm San Luis Bint Dorzah (Hallany Mistanny x Dorzah) 1962 bs San Luis Marc Antony (Mista-Bin x San Luis Bint Dorzah) 1967 gs Ru Marc Angelo (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1967 gs Ru Raamar (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1968 gs Ru Anton [ 1] (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1968 bs Ru Fadmar (San Luis Marc Antony x Raafada) 1968 gs Ru Raa Llany [ 5] (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1969 gs Ru Anzar (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1969 gm Ru Maraa [ 5] (San Luis Marc Antony x Raafada) 1969 gs Ru Raa Antony (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1970 bm Ru Bonni Angel [ 6] (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1970 bm Ru Marda [ 5] (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Durra) 1970 bm Ru Marnegma (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Negma) 1970 gm Ru Raamara [10] (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1971 gs Ru Marab [27] (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah) 1971 bm Ru Maroussa [ 6] (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1971 bs Ru Serr Llany [16] (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Negma) 1972 bm Ru Mist Mida [ 6] (San Luis Marc Antony x Mistara) 1973 bm Ru-Mis Antony [ 9] (San Luis Marc Antony x Mistara) 1975 bs Clouds Peak Anton (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah) 1977 bm Hallanys Dahmah [11] (San Luis Marc Antony x Zahlya) 1971 _m San Luis Soulima (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x San Luis Bint Dorzah) 1978 _s San Luis Salah (Rasmoniet RSI x San Luis Soulima) 1979 _s SanLuis Spartacus (Rasmoniet RSI x San Luis Soulima) 1957 km San Luis Rodorzah (Hallany Mistanny x Kadorzah) 1961 _m HMR Bint Rodorzah (Hallany Mistanny x San Luis Rodorzah) 1964 bm HMR Misdorzah (Hallany Mistanny x San Luis Rodorzah) 1967 bm HMR Saandra (Saandman x San Luis Rodorzah) 1973 km HMR Dorzah Talal (*Talal x San Luis Rodorzah) 1979 gm HMR Satinique [ 6] (*Ramses Mameluck x HMR Dorzah Talal) 1980 _s HMR Ali Pasha (Glorieta AliSudan x HMR Dorzah Talal) 1981 gm HMR Zahlucki [ 1] (*Ramses Mameluck x HMR Dorzah Talal) 1982 _s HMR Zhaga Khan (Ibn Zaghloul x HMR Dorzah Talal) 1983 bm HMR Dorzah Shalal (Ansata Majid Shah x HMR Dorzah Talal) 1984 km Touch Of Satin [ 2] (Ibn Zaghloul x HMR Dorzah Talal) 1989 bm REA Atallah [ 3] (AppleHillAzourrak x HMR Dorzah Talal) 1975 bs HMR Talaro (*Talal x San Luis Rodorzah) 1976 gm HMR Roda (*Talal x San Luis Rodorzah) 1980 _s HMR Sadat (*Ansata El Wazir x HMR Roda) 1981 gs HMR Ben Gazi (*Ramses Mameluck x HMR Roda) 1984 bm HMR Bint Roda (Ansata Majid Shah x HMR Roda) 1985 gs HMR Sakro (Malori Bel Sakr x HMR Roda) 1987 gs REA Tallah Halim [ 1] (Raadin Inshalla x HMR Roda) 1994 gs KLH Sir Hansi (Kaiyed x HMR Roda) 1977 gm HMR Zamama (*Ramses Mameluck x San Luis Rodorzah) 1984 gs HMR Razam (Rasmoniet RSI x HMR Zamama) 1985 cm HMR Zasaka [ 2] (Malori Bel Sakr x HMR Zamama) 1986 cm HMR Bint Zamama (El Jebell x HMR Zamama) 1958 bs Fa Mist (Hallany Mistanny x Fa Aana) 1958 bm HMR Ballanni (Hallany Mistanny x Baba) 1962 bm Bint Ballanni (Hallany Mistanny x HMR Ballanni) 1969 bm Zelebanni [ 9] (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1971 bs Wadi-Methar (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1972 bm Sallanni (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1973 bs Ciceroe (Turfadl x Bint Ballanni) 1975 bs Jehro (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1976 bm Apple Hill Ani [10] (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1966 gm Balima (*Ansata Ibn Halima x HMR Ballanni) 1970 bs Masada Lothan [ 1] (Lothar x Balima) 1971 bm Lothima [10] (Lothar x Balima) 1973 gm Bint Lanny [ 5] (Mistlany x Balima) 1976 gs Waseem El Montaal (AK Waseem Montaal x Balima) 1977 cm Waseem Cat Ballou [ 4] (AK Waseem Montaal x Balima) 1978 bm Waseem Baaraka [ 1] (AK Waseem Montaal x Balima) 1983 bs Masada Falim [ 7] (Fabo x Balima) 1984 gm Masada Fahima [ 1] (Fabo x Balima) 1986 bs Masada El Bayan [ 1] (Fabo x Balima) 1987 bm Masada Falima (Fa Daalim x Balima) 1988 bs El Saheed (Fabo x Balima) 1968 gs Laurence (Ansata Ali Pasha x HMR Ballanni) 1990 gm Bint Bint Balima [ 1] (Laurence x Lothima) 1990 gs CN Ibn Laurence [ 7] (Laurence x El Reata Jossie) 1990 cs Rabdan El Hadiyi (Laurence x Mahabah El Hadiyi) 1991 gm CN Rakisa [ 2] (Laurence x Lothima) 1958 bm Layllany (Hallany Mistanny x *Layya) 1971 bm Rose Of Shiko (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x Layllany) 1975 bs Saddat [ 1] (Shaikh Al Badi x Rose Of Shiko) 1977 gm Rose Al Badi [ 3] (Shaikh Al Badi x Rose Of Shiko) 1972 km Shikos Caresse (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x Layllany) 1979 cm Nefertye (Rasmoniet RSI x Shikos Caresse) 1973 bm Shikos Lallany (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x Layllany) 1977 bm Fadda Laila [ 6] (Fidl Fadl x Shikos Lallany) 1975 km Shikos Nilah (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x Layllany) 1979 ks Shikos El Kazmeen (Kazmeen Ibn Shiko x Shikos Nilah) 1980 bm Shikos Jenilah (Prince Shiko x Shikos Nilah) 1981 bs HB Minuteman (Prince Shiko x Shikos Nilah) 1958 bs Mista-Bin (Hallany Mistanny x Bint Hamida) 1962 bs San Luis Marc Antony (Mista-Bin x San Luis Bint Dorzah) 1967 gs Ru Marc Angelo (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1967 gs Ru Raamar (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1968 gs Ru Anton [ 1] (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1968 bs Ru Fadmar (San Luis Marc Antony x Raafada) 1968 gs Ru Raa Llany [ 5] (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1969 gs Ru Anzar (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1969 gm Ru Maraa [ 5] (San Luis Marc Antony x Raafada) 1969 gs Ru Raa Antony (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1970 bm Ru Bonni Angel [ 6] (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1970 bm Ru Marda [ 5] (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Durra) 1970 bm Ru Marnegma (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Negma) 1970 gm Ru Raamara [10] (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1971 gs Ru Marab [27] (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah) 1971 bm Ru Maroussa [ 6] (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1971 bs Ru Serr Llany [16] (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Negma) 1972 bm Ru Mist Mida [ 6] (San Luis Marc Antony x Mistara) 1973 bm Ru-Mis Antony [ 9] (San Luis Marc Antony x Mistara) 1975 bs Clouds Peak Anton (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah) 1977 bm Hallanys Dahmah [11] (San Luis Marc Antony x Zahlya) 1963 bs San Luis Caesar (Mista-Bin x Kadorzah) 1977 bm San Luis Hamida [ 4] (San Luis Caesar x San Luis Dorzah Al Jellabi) 1964 bm Mistara (Mista-Bin x Haraka) 1968 gs Ru Raa Mist (Fa Raad x Mistara) 1969 gm Ru Raamida [ 3] (Fa Raad x Mistara) 1970 bs Ru Star Nebah [ 3] (Ru Nebah x Mistara) 1971 bs Ru Mista Nebah [ 1] (Ru Nebah x Mistara) 1972 bm Ru Mist Mida [ 6] (San Luis Marc Antony x Mistara) 1973 bm Ru-Mis Antony [ 9] (San Luis Marc Antony x Mistara) 1974 gm Ru Mis Echo [ 9] (Re-Echo x Mistara) 1978 bm Lillian Ivey [ 2] (Ru Serr Llany x Mistara) 1981 gm LD Ice Capade [ 5] (Anchorage x Mistara) 1985 gm Hamida Ivey [ 4] (Karimkhan x Mistara) 1964 gs San Luis Aswan (Mista-Bin x San Luis Rose of Roda) 1964 bs San Luis Jacob (Mista-Bin x San Luis Dorzah Al Jellabi) 1970 cm Mystalla [ 7] (San Luis Jacob x Killala) 1970 bs Shah-MistaHallany (Mista-Bin x Shar Turfa) 1972 cs El Arabi Kochlani (Mista-Bin x Negrah) 1958 bs Mista-Har (Hallany Mistanny x Haraka) 1963 bm Randa Fadwa (Mista-Har x Fadba) 1967 ks Serr-Ran (Char Mist x Randa Fadwa) 1968 bs Serr-Raja [ 6] (Char Mist x Randa Fadwa) 1969 bs Serr-Alta (Char Mist x Randa Fadwa) 1971 bs Serr-Fadeel [ 2] (Serr-Fad x Randa Fadwa) 1972 bm Serr-Zahiya [ 7] (Serr-Fad x Randa Fadwa) 1973 bs Serr-Farah (Serr-Fad x Randa Fadwa) 1974 _s Serr Faheem (Serr-Fad x Randa Fadwa) 1975 bm Waseem Serr-Fada [ 8] (Serr-Fad x Randa Fadwa) 1976 gs Waseem Radwaan (AK Waseem Montaal x Randa Fadwa) 1977 ks Waseem Aswad Kail [14] (AK Waseem Montaal x Randa Fadwa) 1979 _s Waseem Rasheek (AK Waseem Montaal x Randa Fadwa) 1981 _s Waseem Rashaad (Waseem IbnMontaal x Randa Fadwa) 1982 gs Ibn Randa Fadwas (Waseem IbnMontaal x Randa Fadwa) 1964 cm Lana Fadba (Mista-Har x Fadba) 1969 cm Serr-Kaia (Char Mist x Lana Fadba) 1970 cs Serr-Naji (Serr-Rill x Lana Fadba) 1971 cs Serr-Hassan (Serr-Fad x Lana Fadba) 1972 cs Zadee-Badee [ 1] (Serr-Badee x Lana Fadba) 1973 cs Serr-Fayyaad (Serr-Fad x Lana Fadba) 1974 cs Serr Muneer (Serr-Fad x Lana Fadba) 1975 bm Waseem Serr-Lana [ 7] (Serr-Fad x Lana Fadba) 1976 gs Waseem Mistaal (AK Waseem Montaal x Lana Fadba) 1977 _s Sahir Ibn Montaal (AK Waseem Montaal x Lana Fadba) 1978 cm Waseem Montaalana [ 3] (AK Waseem Montaal x Lana Fadba) 1979 _s Waseem Lahab (Waseem IbnMontaal x Lana Fadba) 1981 cm Waseem Laila (Waseem IbnMontaal x Lana Fadba) 1982 cm Fa Maalana [ 2] (Waseem Kumaal x Lana Fadba) 1984 _s Saafaddal (Saafad x Lana Fadba) 1985 gm Bint Lana Fadba (Saafad x Lana Fadba) 1987 bs Aza Lateef (Saafad x Lana Fadba) 1973 cs El Sanubar Barak (Mista-Har x Lady K) 1974 gs El Sanubar Balan (Mista-Har x Lady K) 1958 bm Mistanna (Hallany Mistanny x Nisana) 1958 bm Nallany (Hallany Mistanny x Nada) 1958 bm Natanny (Hallany Mistanny x Nada) 1958 _s Pantagruel (Hallany Mistanny x Fay) 1958 _m San Luis Rose of Roda (Hallany Mistanny x Kadorzah) 1964 gs San Luis Aswan (Mista-Bin x San Luis Rose of Roda) 1966 gs San Luis Kholikan (Dhahmida x San Luis Rose of Roda) 1971 gs San Luis Saladin (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x San Luis Rose of Roda) 1959 _m Faylani (Hallany Mistanny x Fay) 1959 bs Galeel (Hallany Mistanny x Baba) 1959 bm Hamara (Hallany Mistanny x Haraka) 1968 gs Karimkhan (Dhahmida x Hamara) 1971 gm Karims Moog [ 3] (Karimkhan x Shar Turfa) 1973 _g Blazing Banner (Karimkhan x Shanik) 1973 gs Karimshah [ 2] (Karimkhan x Shar Turfa) 1973 gm Khanum Mustafa [12] (Karimkhan x Negrah) 1974 gm Khanum BintNegrah [ 6] (Karimkhan x Negrah) 1976 gm El Karims Safy [ 5] (Karimkhan x Negrah) 1977 _s El Karim Dajjani [ 1] (Karimkhan x Negrah) 1979 _s EK Matuk (Karimkhan x Negrah) 1979 bs El Anwar Rassam [13] (Karimkhan x FF Fatimite) 1980 bm Bint Shar Turfa [ 4] (Karimkhan x Shar Turfa) 1980 gm El Karim Salila [ 4] (Karimkhan x Negrah) 1984 bs Ra Karim Jameel (Karimkhan x Tassra Al Jameela) 1985 gm Hamida Ivey [ 4] (Karimkhan x Mistara) 1990 cm Karma LD [ 3] (Karimkhan x Lady Liberty LD) 1990 gm Snow Princess LD [ 5] (Karimkhan x LD Ice Capade) 1973 gs Talamar (*Talal x Hamara) 1975 gm FF Desert Jewel (TheEgyptianPrince x Hamara) 1978 _s El-Jauhara (El Hilal x FF Desert Jewel) 1983 gm Tikvah (Abenhetep x FF Desert Jewel) 1984 gm DM Mahajja (Abenhetep x FF Desert Jewel) 1986 bs Al Saada (Abenhetep x FF Desert Jewel) 1988 cm Kahaylah (Abenhetep x FF Desert Jewel) 1976 _s FF Desert Asahm (TheEgyptianPrince x Hamara) 1978 gs FF Desert Eagle (TheEgyptianPrince x Hamara) 1986 gs Eagles Emir (FF Desert Eagle x Serifhs Starfisa) 1989 bm Ru Princess Roda (FF Desert Eagle x Ru Zarifa) 1979 gs FF Desert Prince (TheEgyptianPrince x Hamara) 1980 gm FF Desert Fantasi (TheEgyptianPrince x Hamara) 1986 gm Mitmar Fantasi (Egypts Al Metrabi x FF Desert Fantasi) 1981 bm FF Bint Hamara (*Ibn Hafiza x Hamara) 1989 gm Nova Azur (Sabar Pasha x FF Bint Hamara) 1990 bs My Titan (Black Lightning x FF Bint Hamara) 1959 gs HMR Hallany Mistanny (Hallany Mistanny x Shangri-La) 1959 bm Mist Aana (Hallany Mistanny x Fa Aana) 1963 bs Signator (Saafaddan x Mist Aana) 1964 bm Julyana (Julyan x Mist Aana) 1969 cm Jasyna [ 2] (Jaspar x Julyana) 1970 bs Faaryan [ 9] (Faaris x Julyana) 1971 gm Belle Yaana [ 8] (Bel Gordas x Julyana) 1972 cm Jazala [ 7] (Rafaar RSI x Julyana) 1973 bm AK Rafana [ 7] (Rafaar RSI x Julyana) 1978 bm Refkys Juhl [ 8] (*Refky x Julyana) 1981 cm DW Shahzanna [ 2] (Ansata Shah Zam x Julyana) 1982 gm DW Bastet (TheEgyptianPrince x Julyana) 1983 gs DW After Shakhs (Shakhs x Julyana) 1966 bs Ensign (Julyan x Mist Aana) 1969 cs Julyen (Ensign x Julya) 1972 cm TF Aurora [ 4] (Ensign x Julazara) 1967 bm Julyanne (Julyan x Mist Aana) 1971 bm Saafada [ 4] (Saafaddan x Julyanne) 1972 gm Aana Mistanny (Faaris x Julyanne) 1973 cs Serr Jul (Serr Khe x Julyanne) 1975 bs SAR Hallany Amaal (Amaal x Julyanne) 1976 gm SAR SabihaGhazala [13] (SAR Fadl Halim x Julyanne) 1977 bs SAR Rec Hafiza (SAR Monafic x Julyanne) 1978 _m SAR Anne (SAR Fa Rafic x Julyanne) 1979 _s SAR Jubal (SAR Fa Rafic x Julyanne) 1980 bm SAR Abriel Mirwan [ 4] (SAR Fa Rafic x Julyanne) 1982 gs CJ Mizmar (TheEgyptianPrince x Julyanne) 1983 cm CJ Asamah [ 5] (AK El Hassan x Julyanne) 1983 km CJ Hassana [ 2] (AK El Hassan x Julyanne) 1986 gs CJ Astrasar (SAR Ibn Moniet x Julyanne) 1968 ks El Reata Juan (Julyan x Mist Aana) 1974 ks Naaja Blk Haleem [ 1] (El Reata Juan x Shar Higema) 1975 bs Princeton Hamid (El Reata Juan x Shar Higema) 1976 ks PRI Saqlawi Suud [24] (El Reata Juan x Shar Higema) 1981 ks DU Hallanys Ebony [ 1] (El Reata Juan x Shar Gemla) 1981 _s Princeton Halik (El Reata Juan x Princeton Gamila) 1985 bm Elmax Juanette (El Reata Juan x Elmax Felina) 1988 bs DU Juans Willow [ 2] (El Reata Juan x Amys Amira) 1988 bm DU Juyanna (El Reata Juan x DU Hafida Gemla) 1989 km Juans Fable [ 2] (El Reata Juan x Masada Mishannah) 1989 cs Juans Flame (El Reata Juan x Mischiba) 1989 km Juans Julyana (El Reata Juan x Suuds Juli Aana) 1990 ks ASF Wadi [ 5] (El Reata Juan x Masada Mishannah) 1990 km Juans Aana [ 2] (El Reata Juan x Suuds Juli Aana) 1990 gm Juans Pasha (El Reata Juan x Abkar Banat) 1990 cs Juans Trigger (El Reata Juan x Suuds Faturfa) 1990 cs SS Anduril (El Reata Juan x SS Flash Dancer) 1990 ks SS Glandring (El Reata Juan x SS Fajulya) 1990 km SS Lady Galadriel [ 2] (El Reata Juan x Julyana ZHS) 1990 ks SS Orcrist (El Reata Juan x SS Julyana Fasera) 1990 gm SS Silmarilli (El Reata Juan x Bint M Sabin) 1990 km SS Tinuviel (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1991 km ASF Xilpah [ 1] (El Reata Juan x Masada Mishannah) 1991 gs Eben El Saoud [ 4] (El Reata Juan x AK Kasida) 1991 gm SS Calaquendi [ 1] (El Reata Juan x Sajo Wamida) 1991 ks SS Istari (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1991 km SS Lady Eowyn (El Reata Juan x SS Julyana Fasera) 1991 cm SS Laurelin [ 1] (El Reata Juan x Eskada Nahara) 1991 bm SS Lorien (El Reata Juan x ZHS Jussaroufa) 1991 bm SS Moria [ 1] (El Reata Juan x Mist Hally Halima) 1991 km SS Moriquendi [ 1] (El Reata Juan x Suuds Mist Hally) 1991 km SS Morwen [ 1] (El Reata Juan x Suuds Faturfa) 1991 ks SSA Shadowfax [10] (El Reata Juan x Mischiba) 1992 cs Juans Rulastra [ 9] (El Reata Juan x SAR SabihaGhazala) 1992 bs Juans Sable [ 9] (El Reata Juan x Bint Serasabba) 1992 bs Juans Thunder (El Reata Juan x Suuds Mist Hally) 1992 km SS Elenmor [ 1] (El Reata Juan x Mischiba) 1992 gs SS Mithrandir (El Reata Juan x Abkar Banat) 1992 ks SS Mormegil (El Reata Juan x SS Fajulya) 1992 cm SS Narya (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1992 km SS Vilya (El Reata Juan x Suuds Juli Aana) 1993 gs Ibn ElReata Juan [ 3] (El Reata Juan x Bint Serasabba) 1993 bm Juans Fey Elenna [ 5] (El Reata Juan x Waseem Fay Ella) 1993 ks Juans Midnight (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1993 ks Juans Spirit [12] (El Reata Juan x Juans Fable) 1993 ks Juans Wethrin (El Reata Juan x SS Fajulya) 1993 cm SS Juans Crystal [ 1] (El Reata Juan x SS Julyana Fasera) 1993 km SS Juans Faturfa [ 2] (El Reata Juan x Suuds Faturfa) 1994 bm Fay Juanita [ 7] (El Reata Juan x Waseem Fay Ella) 1994 ks Ibn Juans Fable [ 2] (El Reata Juan x Juans Fable) 1994 ks Juans Mistrschiba [ 8] (El Reata Juan x Mischiba) 1994 km Juans Twilight [ 1] (El Reata Juan x SS Mista Faboa) 1995 bm Aana Princesa [ 5] (El Reata Juan x DU Sheena) 1971 gs Fadaan (Julyan x Mist Aana) 1980 gs Royale Ibn Rabdan (Fadaan x Royale Bint Manzr) 1981 bs Fad Fayek (Fadaan x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1981 gs Royale Abu Amaal [ 3] (Fadaan x Royale Bint Manzr) 1983 gm Fad Faith [ 2] (Fadaan x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1989 cs Allah Fadaan (Fadaan x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1989 _s Ibn Fadaan (Fadaan x DU Echos Jewel) 1990 ks Aswad Amir (Fadaan x DU Echos Jewel) 1990 cs Fad Maahrus (Fadaan x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1992 bs KLH KeeneRichards (Fadaan x Apple Hill Afeena) 1993 bs HR Ibn Fadaan [ 3] (Fadaan x Jusera) 1993 gs KLH Mohamed Aly (Fadaan x Apple Hill Afeena) 1993 gs REA Maar Zadaan [ 1] (Fadaan x AK Zahira) 1994 gs HR Judaan (Fadaan x Jusera) 1996 gm HR Bint Jusera (Fadaan x Jusera) 1996 bm HR Tariifah [ 3] (Fadaan x Fa Mah Roufa) 1998 gs Fadaan Emir [ 2] (Fadaan x Juans Fey Elenna) 1972 bm Bint Mist Aana (Julyan x Mist Aana) 1976 bm SAR Ladunimuhan [ 5] (SAR Fadl Halim x Bint Mist Aana) 1977 gm SAR Mistalima [10] (SAR Fadl Halim x Bint Mist Aana) 1978 bs SAR El Dahman (SAR Fa Rafic x Bint Mist Aana) 1979 cs SAR Hallany Amir [ 5] (SAR Fa Rafic x Bint Mist Aana) 1981 gm Moss Hill Montana [ 4] (AN Montoro x Bint Mist Aana) 1983 bs DW Kalany Mistany (TheEgyptianPrince x Bint Mist Aana) 1984 gm Jibriya [ 2] (Shakhs x Bint Mist Aana) 1986 cs DW Kasem (Nabiel x Bint Mist Aana) 1975 bm Masada Saafaana (Saafaddan x Mist Aana) 1979 bm AK Bint Safaana [ 5] (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Masada Saafaana) 1980 km AK Besatina [ 9] (*Refky x Masada Saafaana) 1981 _s AK Masaad (*Refky x Masada Saafaana) 1983 bs Moraf Hassan (AK El Hassan x Masada Saafaana) 1984 bs AK Refky Bay [ 4] (*Refky x Masada Saafaana) 1985 bm AK Sarsafaana [ 5] (SAR Ibn Moniet x Masada Saafaana) 1986 bm AK Fa Sarana [ 4] (SAR Ibn Moniet x Masada Saafaana) 1988 ks Hallanny Mistanny [24] (Raadin Inshalla x Masada Saafaana) 1990 km Mistiaana [ 2] (Fabo x Masada Saafaana) 1991 bm Misttina [ 2] (Kamal Ibn Fabo x Masada Saafaana) 1993 bm Fa Rhoda [ 4] (Fa Asar x Masada Saafaana) 1997 gm Tijani El Jilani [ 1] (Fa Asar x Masada Saafaana) 1959 km Romida (Hallany Mistanny x Bint Hamida) 1959 km San Luis Dorzah Al Jellabi (Hallany Mistanny x Dorzah) 1964 bs San Luis Jacob (Mista-Bin x San Luis Dorzah Al Jellabi) 1970 cm Mystalla [ 7] (San Luis Jacob x Killala) 1971 bm SanLuis Jelabbiet (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x San Luis Dorzah Al Jellabi) 1979 bm San Luis Selkat [ 1] (Ahmed Pasha x SanLuis Jelabbiet) 1984 bm San Luis Lilias (Ahmed Pasha x SanLuis Jelabbiet) 1972 bm San Luis Egypcia (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x San Luis Dorzah Al Jellabi) 1978 cm Ascarte [ 3] (Rasmoniet RSI x San Luis Egypcia) 1979 cs San Luis Caleb (Rasmoniet RSI x San Luis Egypcia) 1977 bm San Luis Hamida (San Luis Caesar x San Luis Dorzah Al Jellabi) 1981 bs Saj (Sir White Moon x San Luis Hamida) 1982 bs Mardax Masir [ 1] (Tomoniet RSI x San Luis Hamida) 1983 km Mardax Shaqwa (Khe Mahrhaba x San Luis Hamida) 1985 bm Mardax Tuwaysa (Khe Mahrhaba x San Luis Hamida) 1959 bm San Luis Rose Of Zarife (Hallany Mistanny x Kadorzah) 1967 bm Rose Halima (*Ansata Ibn Halima x San Luis Rose Of Zarife) 1975 gs Apple Hill Azal [ 8] (Ibn Ali Pasha x Rose Halima) 1976 gm Apple Hill Ahkita (Ansata El Nisr x Rose Halima) 1978 _s Apple Hill Ahtari (Ansata El Nisr x Rose Halima) 1979 bm Apple Hill Ataaja (Najib Caaj x Rose Halima) 1980 gm Apple Hill Aclsic (Ansata El Nisr x Rose Halima) 1981 gm Apple Hill Angel (Ansata El Nisr x Rose Halima) 1982 gs AppleHillAzourrak [ 3] (Ansata El Nisr x Rose Halima) 1969 gs Ibn Ali Pasha (Ansata Ali Pasha x San Luis Rose Of Zarife) 1975 gs Apple Hill Azal [ 8] (Ibn Ali Pasha x Rose Halima) 1960 gs Koli Bey (Hallany Mistanny x Shangri-La) 1960 bs Lateef (Hallany Mistanny x Baba) 1960 gm Rose Of Mistanny (Hallany Mistanny x *Layya) 1971 gs Star of Shiko (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x Rose Of Mistanny) 1972 gs Shikos Manolito (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x Rose Of Mistanny) 1973 bs Zarife El Shiko (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x Rose Of Mistanny) 1974 gm Shikos Laya (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x Rose Of Mistanny) 1978 gs Seti (Contentment Seth x Shikos Laya) 1979 bs Ibn Rabdal DAB (Rabdal RSI x Shikos Laya) 1980 cs DB SheikhMoniet (RG Gabriel x Shikos Laya) 1981 gm DB BataaMoniet (RG Gabriel x Shikos Laya) 1983 gs Shama Moniet (RG Gabriel x Shikos Laya) 1986 bs Shiko Fadl Halim (Moss Hill Karim x Shikos Laya) 1960 _s San Luis Feysul Ibn Dorzah (Hallany Mistanny x Dorzah) 1961 _m HMR Bint Rodorzah (Hallany Mistanny x San Luis Rodorzah) 1961 bm R-Halana (Hallany Mistanny x Haraka) 1969 cs R-Hafad (Fidl Fadl x R-Halana) 1975 gm Midbar Giselle (Ansata El Sherif x R-Halana) 1980 bs By Crest Mansar (Al Fattah x Midbar Giselle) 1981 gs Midbar Balladeer [ 4] (Fa Serica x Midbar Giselle) 1982 bm Midbar Mussette [ 3] (Fa Serica x Midbar Giselle) 1983 bs Midbar Moldau (Tamarack RSI x Midbar Giselle) 1962 bm Allanyba (Hallany Mistanny x Baballany) 1962 bm Bint Ballanni (Hallany Mistanny x HMR Ballanni) 1969 bm Zelebanni (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1973 bm Serribanni [ 3] (Serrim x Zelebanni) 1974 bs Aholiab (Ru Mista Nebah x Zelebanni) 1975 bs Ibn Serrim (Serrim x Zelebanni) 1977 bs Mirres (Serrim x Zelebanni) 1979 bs Apple Hill Abdoul [ 3] (Serrim x Zelebanni) 1980 gs Apple Hill Ahzlan (Ansata El Nisr x Zelebanni) 1982 gm AppleHillArtistry (Ansata El Nisr x Zelebanni) 1983 gs AppleHillAbsolute [ 4] (Ansata El Nisr x Zelebanni) 1986 bs ELH Ibn Azal [ 8] (Apple Hill Azal x Zelebanni) 1971 bs Wadi-Methar (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1972 bm Sallanni (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1973 bs Ciceroe (Turfadl x Bint Ballanni) 1975 bs Jehro (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1976 bm Apple Hill Ani (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1981 bm Apple Hill Afeena [ 7] (Apple Hill Azal x Apple Hill Ani) 1982 gs AppleHillAmaodooa (Ansata El Nisr x Apple Hill Ani) 1983 ks AppleHillNightSun (HMR Haltak x Apple Hill Ani) 1987 bs ELH Zallany [ 2] (Apple Hill Azal x Apple Hill Ani) 1988 cs ELH Animaal (Ru Saad Malik x Apple Hill Ani) 1992 bm ELH Nafaa [ 2] (Ru Ibn Roda x Apple Hill Ani) 1994 bs ELH Tariq [ 2] (Ru Ibn Roda x Apple Hill Ani) 1997 bs ELH Qumiz [ 3] (ELH Mabrouk x Apple Hill Ani) 1999 bs ELH Hassaan (ELH Mabrouk x Apple Hill Ani) 2000 bs ELH Jalaal (ELH Ibn Chyann x Apple Hill Ani) 1962 gs HMR Haltak (Hallany Mistanny x Takris) 1982 cm Apple Hill Admaja (HMR Haltak x Rahoney) 1983 cm Apple Hill Allany (HMR Haltak x Rahoney) 1983 ks AppleHillNightSun (HMR Haltak x Apple Hill Ani) 1962 gm Rallany (Hallany Mistanny x Haraka) 1972 gm Raadin Rahma (El Hilal x Rallany) 1973 gm FF Bint Rallany (El Hilal x Rallany) 1978 _s FF Atallah (TheEgyptianPrince x FF Bint Rallany) 1964 bm HMR Misdorzah (Hallany Mistanny x San Luis Rodorzah)

Total descendants 2874
Descendants by generation
 1,  35
 2,  65
 3, 285
 4, 564
 5, 789
 6, 655
 7, 323
 8, 123
 9,  29
10,   6
Descendants by year
 1950-9,  24 
 1960-9,  60 
 1970-9, 267 
 1980-9, 725 
 1990-9, 808 
 2000-9, 699 
 2010-9, 291 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží