Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Hanad: 1922 cs
Hanad
1922 cs 000489 AHR
Breeder: Hingham Stock Farm

Tail Male: *Deyr
Tail Female: *Wadduda
Ancestral Elements
           Davenport, 100.0%



	*Deyr: 1904 cs

Hanad: 1922 cs

		*Hamrah: 1904 bs

			*Urfah: 1898 bm

	Sankirah: 1915 bm

			*Hamrah: 1904 bs
				*Urfah 1898 bm                
		Moliah: 1911 cm

			*Wadduda: 1899 cm



AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1926 cm Valencia (Hanad x Dahura) 1934 cs Valensik (*Nasik x Valencia) 1942 bs Nabik (Valensik x Nabzama) 1943 cm Valla (Alla Amarward x Valencia) 1927 cs Ameer Ali (Hanad x Dahura) 1932 gm Zoe (Ameer Ali x Serije) 1937 rs Zerga [ 6] (Abu-Talib x Zoe) 1938 cs Abu Ajaj (Abu-Talib x Zoe) 1948 gm Malakah [ 2] (Arafat x Zoe) 1952 gs Hamas (Rayat x Zoe) 1933 cs Abu-Talib (Ameer Ali x Rayim) 1937 rs Zerga [ 6] (Abu-Talib x Zoe) 1938 cs Abu Ajaj (Abu-Talib x Zoe) 1954 cs Abu Khufa [ 3] (Abu-Talib x Suleika) 1959 cm El Ashir Wahda (Abu-Talib x Tallal) 1959 cs Kassem [ 4] (Abu-Talib x Binte Sughaigara) 1960 cs Abu Ameer (Abu-Talib x Amirat) 1960 gm Salsalet [ 1] (Abu-Talib x Nuqat) 1961 _m Janub (Abu-Talib x Mareta) 1933 gs Arafat (Ameer Ali x Serije) 1945 gs Rayat [ 2] (Arafat x Rayim) 1946 bs Rayfat (Arafat x Rayim) 1947 gm Amirat [ 5] (Arafat x Rayim) 1948 gm Malakah [ 2] (Arafat x Zoe) 1934 cs Humaigtan (Ameer Ali x Serije) 1935 _m Feisal (Ameer Ali x Zoba) 1951 cm Reshan Azab [ 4] (Janeo x Feisal) 1935 gm Ghabyat (Ameer Ali x Serije) 1945 cs Khaatar (Nusi x Ghabyat) 1936 cm Auda (Ameer Ali x Rayim) 1936 cm Daud (Ameer Ali x Zoba) 1937 cm Deraa (Ameer Ali x Rayim) 1944 cm Derabint (Nusi x Deraa) 1946 cs Ibn Deraa (Nusi x Deraa) 1937 gs Farray (Ameer Ali x Serije) 1939 gm Tallal (Ameer Ali x Serije) 1952 gs Ali Mudan (Rayat x Tallal) 1954 cm Binte Sughaigara [ 9] (Zerga x Tallal) 1959 cm El Ashir Wahda (Abu-Talib x Tallal) 1940 gs Nasir (Ameer Ali x Rayim) 1954 gm Nuqat [ 2] (Nasir x Amirat) 1954 cm Taff Nar [ 2] (Nasir x Mareta) 1959 _m Nibit (Nasir x Felicia) 1960 _s Mister Chips (Nasir x Felicia) 1951 gm Ameeraya (Ameer Ali x Amirat) 1928 _m Chrallah (Hanad x Hegra) 1935 bs Himmah (*Saoud x Chrallah) 1936 _m Phoenix (Asil x Chrallah) 1946 _s Sanix (Sanad x Phoenix) 1937 gm Qamar (*Al-Mashoor x Chrallah) 1938 cm Al Maralla (*Al-Mashoor x Chrallah) 1939 _m Silla (Asil x Chrallah) 1929 cm Aabann (Hanad x Dahura) 1939 gs Aaraz (Aabab x Aabann) 1943 cs Aabanad (Aanad x Aabann) 1946 cm Darta (Gulastra x Aabann) 1947 cs Ali Pasha (Gulastra x Aabann) 1929 cs Mahomet (Hanad x Domow) 1933 _m Aabella (Mahomet x Dahura) 1937 _m Aadah (Aabab x Aabella) 1940 _s Aabara (Ybarra x Aabella) 1942 _s Aal Hazm (Aanad x Aabella) 1934 cm Bint Narma (Mahomet x Bint Nimnaraah) 1940 _m Maryam Amal [ 3] (Alla Amarward x Bint Narma) 1942 _s Zadah (Alla Amarward x Bint Narma) 1943 _s Tajasar (Alla Amarward x Bint Narma) 1935 _m Khirah (Mahomet x Sherah) 1942 _m Krisade (Sirecho x Khirah) 1935 _s Makhmal (Mahomet x Arjemonde) 1935 _m Melatia (Mahomet x Nardina) 1935 bs Rais (Mahomet x Nabika) 1938 bs Barek (Rais x Irma) 1938 bs Husan [ 3] (Rais x Berle) 1941 bm Ananda (Rais x Berle) 1941 bs Jiva (Rais x Bardoga) 1941 _s Lipika (Rais x Aatika) 1941 bs Rana (Rais x Dowhana) 1942 _m Aditi [ 7] (Rais x Aatika) 1942 _m Dangma (Rais x Dowhana) 1942 _s Vahan (Rais x Berle) 1943 _m Astra (Rais x Aatika) 1943 _m Berris [10] (Rais x Berle) 1935 _s Yohanah (Mahomet x Haaranmin) 1937 _s Abdul Keb (Mahomet x Zenee) 1937 cm Hilmi (Mahomet x Pareta) 1942 _s Sabu (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1943 cm Fay [ 8] (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1944 _m Filfil (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1945 cs Tocra [ 8] (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1946 _m Rina [ 3] (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1949 _m Kimil (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1951 _m Bint Hilmi (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1930 gs Aabab (Hanad x Dahura) 1937 _m Aadah (Aabab x Aabella) 1938 cs Aanad (Aabab x Nadirat) 1942 _s Aal Hazm (Aanad x Aabella) 1943 cs Aabanad (Aanad x Aabann) 1943 cs Aahmad (Aanad x Hayah) 1956 _s Danifar (Aanad x Safirah) 1957 _s Aasif (Aanad x Safirah) 1958 cs Darif [ 5] (Aanad x Safirah) 1959 _m Nadine (Aanad x Safirah) 1938 _s Dajjani (Aabab x Pareta) 1939 gs Aahar (Aabab x Hayah) 1939 gs Aaraz (Aabab x Aabann) 1941 _s Aberrak (Aabab x Jacoma) 1942 _s Sher-Pharoah (Aabab x Jacoma) 1943 gm Aalita (Aabab x Nadirat) 1930 cm Dowhana (Hanad x Domow) 1934 cs Ybarra (Asil x Dowhana) 1940 _s Aabara (Ybarra x Aabella) 1940 _s Dr Van (Ybarra x Nejmat) 1940 cm Shabarra [ 2] (Ybarra x Shantah) 1940 cm Tarra [ 3] (Ybarra x Pareta) 1941 _m Hadja (Ybarra x Pareta) 1942 _m Jinah-Al-Tayr [ 2] (Ybarra x Pareta) 1942 _s Sabu (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1943 cm Fay [ 8] (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1943 _s Terek (Ybarra x Pareta) 1944 _m Filfil (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1944 _m Khaliti (Ybarra x Pareta) 1945 cs Tocra [ 8] (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1946 _m Aretta [ 1] (Ybarra x Pareta) 1946 _m Rina [ 3] (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1947 _s Ibn Ybarra [ 1] (Ybarra x Pareta) 1948 bs Barra (Ybarra x Lianna) 1948 cm Mareta [ 5] (Ybarra x Pareta) 1948 _m Maretta (Ybarra x Pareta) 1948 _m Tabarra (Ybarra x Tarra) 1949 _m Bint Pareta (Ybarra x Pareta) 1949 _m Bint TTrra [ 2] (Ybarra x Tarra) 1949 _m Kimil (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1949 cs Kisib (Ybarra x Lianna) 1950 cm Bint Lianna (Ybarra x Lianna) 1951 _m Bint Hilmi (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1951 cs Walad Ybarra (Ybarra x Lianna) 1937 cs Halif (*Al-Mashoor x Dowhana) 1938 cm Scheherazade (*Al-Mashoor x Dowhana) 1951 gm Zeydazade [ 2] (Zeydan x Scheherazade) 1939 cs Tayyib (*Al-Mashoor x Dowhana) 1941 bs Rana (Rais x Dowhana) 1942 _m Dangma (Rais x Dowhana) 1930 bm Hadisia (Hanad x *Ferdisia) 1946 bm Tirzah (Hamaan x Hadisia) 1949 cs David (Bazal x Hadisia) 1951 bs Soloman (Bazal x Hadisia) 1952 cs Cyrus (Hamaan x Hadisia) 1956 rm Elkanah (Cyrus x Miriam) 1956 gs Kenan (Cyrus x Eve) 1956 rs Magog (Cyrus x Hadisia) 1954 gs Pashur (Hamaan x Hadisia) 1956 rs Magog (Cyrus x Hadisia) 1930 cs Sanad (Hanad x Saba) 1937 cm Sanada (Sanad x Kadah) 1942 cm Claraea [ 2] (Sahiby x Sanada) 1945 cm Sanda (Sanad x Sanada) 1946 cs Dannurabi (Sanad x Sanada) 1937 bm Sugur (Sanad x Jadur) 1938 cs Sahiby (Sanad x Amham) 1942 cm Claraea [ 2] (Sahiby x Sanada) 1943 bm Khalati [ 1] (Sahiby x Kadah) 1943 cm Neffera (Sahiby x Schilan) 1944 cs El Kobhar (Sahiby x Shaiba) 1944 bm Kalilah (Sahiby x Kasila) 1944 cm Khuziby [ 4] (Sahiby x Khuzna) 1944 _m Ma Ahla (Sahiby x Ghrazal) 1944 cm Schiliby [ 1] (Sahiby x Schilan) 1945 cs Sabihs (Sahiby x Shaiba) 1945 cs Sudan (Sahiby x Khuzna) 1945 bs Wahiby [ 2] (Sahiby x Sawa) 1947 cs Ibn Sahiby (Sahiby x Khuzna) 1950 _m Khusahna [ 1] (Sahiby x Khuzna) 1939 cm Saafa (Sanad x Kadah) 1944 cs Rhadar (Sanad x Saafa) 1940 cm Khuzna (Sanad x Kadah) 1944 cm Khuziby [ 4] (Sahiby x Khuzna) 1945 cs Sudan (Sahiby x Khuzna) 1947 cs Ibn Sahiby (Sahiby x Khuzna) 1948 cm Baba [ 7] (Godolphin x Khuzna) 1950 _m Khusahna [ 1] (Sahiby x Khuzna) 1941 cs Mijivel (Sanad x Kadah) 1941 cs Salih (Sanad x Schilan) 1942 cm El Lata (Sanad x Schilan) 1942 cs Hubini (Sanad x Shaiba) 1946 cs Haskil (Hubini x Amiri) 1942 cs Nijm (Sanad x Kadah) 1943 cm Schada (Sanad x Shaiba) 1951 bs Kamil Ibn Salan [15] (Salan x Schada) 1944 cs Rhadar (Sanad x Saafa) 1945 bm La Nada (Sanad x Kasila) 1952 _m Senada (Sealla x La Nada) 1954 _m Alla Nada (Sealla x La Nada) 1955 _s La Alla (Sealla x La Nada) 1945 cm Murtah (Sanad x Carshena) 1945 cs Sanam (Sanad x Saadi) 1945 cm Sanda (Sanad x Sanada) 1945 cm Sharma (Sanad x Shabarra) 1946 cs Dannurabi (Sanad x Sanada) 1946 _s Sanix (Sanad x Phoenix) 1946 cs Sarjon (Sanad x Shabarra) 1931 bs Adounad (Hanad x Adouba) 1931 cs Hasab (Hanad x Saba) 1939 gm Peyta (Hasab x Estrellita) 1939 gm Shillah (Hasab x Amaana) 1952 _m Matara (Maarnad x Shillah) 1943 cs Hanada (Hasab x Nada) 1944 cs Hasarip (Hasab x Ripples) 1953 cm Hasarifa (Hasarip x Alrifa) 1953 cm Zadeeda (Hasarip x Pomona Avesta) 1956 cm Lady Serrena (Hasarip x Alrifa) 1944 cs Sabar (Hasab x Faraba) 1956 _s Zureff (Sabar x Ghazella) 1958 _s Ghazeyd (Sabar x Ghazella) 1959 _m Gaysara (Sabar x Ghazella) 1945 cs Hassad (Hasab x Nada) 1947 cm Rip-Saba (Hasab x Ripples) 1952 bs Ibn Oman (Oman x Rip-Saba) 1953 cm Laheeb [ 1] (Oman x Rip-Saba) 1931 cs Ilmilad (Hanad x *Ferdisia) 1940 gm Siji (Ilmilad x Vivienna) 1956 gm Si Ral (Kyral x Siji) 1950 gs Milad (Ilmilad x Sahabet) 1950 cs Mirzad (Ilmilad x Letif) 1932 cs Lanad (Hanad x Leila) 1933 cm Fernada (Hanad x *Ferdisia) 1939 cm Aatifa (Ribal x Fernada) 1955 gm Tifara (Farnur x Aatifa) 1958 cs Sinabar (Farnur x Aatifa) 1940 _m El Aroussa (Ribal x Fernada) 1946 _m Hamatha [ 3] (Borkaan x El Aroussa) 1947 cs Hamanad (Borkaan x El Aroussa) 1942 cs El Ekaab (Ribal x Fernada) 1947 cs El Drisakab [ 4] (El Ekaab x Drissula) 1947 cs Markaab (El Ekaab x Kalgane) 1949 cm Druella (El Ekaab x Drissula) 1951 cs Mijeff (El Ekaab x Drissula) 1945 cs Fernadar (Kamil x Fernada) 1933 bs Llahan (Hanad x Killah) 1933 cs Rokhnad (Hanad x Rokhal) 1934 cm Hanilla (Hanad x Killah) 1934 cm Rokhnada (Hanad x Rokhal) 1934 cm Safanad (Hanad x Mabruk) 1939 cm Safaba (Aabazem x Safanad) 1946 _s Carab (Caravan x Safaba) 1947 _s Haakeemaba (Gharis x Safaba) 1948 _s Rokhaba (Rokhnas x Safaba) 1949 _s Rofan (Rokhnas x Safaba) 1951 _m Rakana (Rokhnas x Safaba) 1952 cm Saanada (Disaan x Safanad) 1956 cm Saandirouf [ 3] (Baarouf x Saanada) 1957 gs Baarsaan (Baarouf x Saanada) 1959 cs Saandman [ 2] (Baarouf x Saanada) 1960 _s Saandbaar (Baarouf x Saanada) 1961 gs Saandabaar (Baarouf x Saanada) 1962 cm Saanda-Fa [ 1] (Fa-Rab x Saanada) 1964 gm Saandaroufa (Baarouf x Saanada) 1965 cm Saanadi [ 9] (Baarouf x Saanada) 1966 cm Sidaana [ 8] (Baarouf x Saanada) 1953 cm Disaanad (Disaan x Safanad) 1955 gs Sahf (Baarouf x Safanad) 1934 cm Sandra (Hanad x Schilla) 1935 cm Rokhalda (Hanad x Rokhal) 1939 cs Sakir (Rifnas x Rokhalda) 1941 cs Rokhnas (Rifnas x Rokhalda) 1948 _s Rokhaba (Rokhnas x Safaba) 1949 _s Rofan (Rokhnas x Safaba) 1951 _m Rakana (Rokhnas x Safaba) 1942 cm Rifalda (Rifnas x Rokhalda) 1948 cs Elrif [ 8] (Alla Amarward x Rifalda) 1949 cm Viral (Alla Amarward x Rifalda) 1943 cs Ges Auwil (Rifnas x Rokhalda) 1951 cm Rohama (Alla Amarward x Rokhalda) 1952 cm Rokama (Alla Amarward x Rokhalda) 1956 cm Deb Ra (Nusik x Rokhalda) 1936 cs Haneil (Hanad x Leila) 1936 cm Menaddi (Hanad x Mahibbi) 1936 cs Rokhalad (Hanad x Rokhal) 1942 bm Rokila (Rokhalad x Kasila) 1947 cs Rokalla [ 4] (Alla Amarward x Rokila) 1948 cs Rolla (Alla Amarward x Rokila) 1945 cs Gharok (Rokhalad x Ghaziniga) 1945 cs Lindo (Rokhalad x Shantah) 1947 _s Charnad (Hanad x Charmain) 1947 cs Ibn Hanad (Hanad x Gamil) 1952 cm Maedae (Ibn Hanad x Gamil) 1960 cs Prince Hanad [ 1] (Tripoli x Maedae) 1962 gm Fadaa [ 5] (Ibn Fadl x Maedae) 1963 cm Rhani (Trian x Maedae) 1964 cm Maefah [ 3] (Tripoli x Maedae) 1965 cm Moth [ 7] (Tripoli x Maedae) 1967 cs Sir Marchen [ 9] (Sir x Maedae) 1953 cs Sunny Acres Ibzan (Ibn Hanad x Gamil) 1954 cm Sunny Acres Katydid (Ibn Hanad x *Roda) 1955 cs Sunny Acres Darius (Ibn Hanad x Gamil) 1964 cm SA Margaret [ 2] (Sunny Acres Darius x Sunny Acres Fantasy) 1966 cm SA Moriah [ 4] (Sunny Acres Darius x Sunny Acres Fantasy) 1967 cm Sunny Acres Rose [ 5] (Sunny Acres Darius x Sunny Acres Fantasy) 1955 bm Sunny Acres Fantasy (Ibn Hanad x *Roda) 1964 cm SA Margaret [ 2] (Sunny Acres Darius x Sunny Acres Fantasy) 1966 cm SA Moriah [ 4] (Sunny Acres Darius x Sunny Acres Fantasy) 1967 cm Sunny Acres Rose [ 5] (Sunny Acres Darius x Sunny Acres Fantasy) 1957 cm Sunny Acres Marianne (Ibn Hanad x Gamil) 1948 bm Dhanad (Hanad x Dharanah) 1968 cm Illyria (Tripoli x Dhanad) 1970 cs Dharanad (Dharantez x Dhanad) 1973 cs Odysseus [ 9] (Dharanad x Ceres) 1973 cm Thaisa [ 8] (Dharanad x Iras) 1974 cm Decibel [ 7] (Dharanad x Dixie) 1974 cm Sarsaparilla [ 7] (Dharanad x Culpurnia) 1974 gs Talisman Al Hayfi (Dharanad x Alaska) 1975 bm Asallah Al Krush [ 5] (Dharanad x Olivia) 1975 bs Hirush Al Krush (Dharanad x High-C) 1975 cm Reprise [ 8] (Dharanad x Bint Antan) 1975 bs Saranad [ 3] (Dharanad x Saranah) 1976 gs Ameene [ 3] (Dharanad x Ionia) 1976 cm Baclava [ 6] (Dharanad x Lyras) 1976 cs Ibn Hantarah (Dharanad x Hantarah) 1976 cs LR Prince Edward [ 3] (Dharanad x SA Margaret) 1976 cm MV Tahni [ 3] (Dharanad x Confection) 1976 bs Oreb Al Krush [ 1] (Dharanad x High-C) 1976 gs Praxitiles [ 1] (Dharanad x Pennelope) 1977 bs CL Hi Ned [15] (Dharanad x High-C) 1978 bm Bonne Femme [ 3] (Dharanad x Taradiddle) 1978 bs CL Prairie Wind [ 4] (Dharanad x Connie Princess) 1979 cm Bonne Fortune [ 4] (Dharanad x Taradiddle) 1979 cs El Dharanad (Dharanad x C-Lysara) 1979 cs Heir Apparent [ 6] (Dharanad x June) 1979 gs Portico [ 8] (Dharanad x Portia) 1980 cs Atticus [11] (Dharanad x Fairy Queen) 1980 gs Au Contraire [ 1] (Dharanad x June) 1980 _s Caliphate (Dharanad x Culpurnia) 1980 cs Cathay [ 8] (Dharanad x Orient) 1980 _s Dominion (Dharanad x Dixie Cup) 1981 cm Bonne Terre CF [ 3] (Dharanad x Taradiddle) 1983 cm Bonne Fleur CF [ 2] (Dharanad x Taradiddle) 1983 cm Pleasantry CF [ 1] (Dharanad x Fiddledeedee) 1986 cm Chinoiserie CF [ 1] (Dharanad x Levant CF) 1948 cm Haneysa (Hanad x Dhareysa) 1948 cs Mainad (Hanad x Charmain) 1952 cm Bint Antarah (Mainad x Antarah) 1974 cm Mi Salans Antarah (Kamil Ibn Salan x Bint Antarah) 1952 _s Ibn Mainad (Mainad x Dharanah) 1956 _s Target (Ibn Mainad x Royal Miss) 1957 _m Cupid (Ibn Mainad x Royal Miss) 1958 _m Maybe (Ibn Mainad x Royal Miss) 1959 _s Jurnad (Ibn Mainad x Jurami) 1959 _m Lady Lane (Ibn Mainad x Royal Miss) 1952 _m Royal Miss (Mainad x Royala) 1956 _s Target (Ibn Mainad x Royal Miss) 1957 _m Cupid (Ibn Mainad x Royal Miss) 1958 _m Maybe (Ibn Mainad x Royal Miss) 1959 _m Lady Lane (Ibn Mainad x Royal Miss) 1954 _m Athea (Mainad x Dharanah) 1954 _s Bally (Mainad x Dhalana) 1954 cm Killala (Mainad x Royala) 1970 cm Mystalla [ 7] (San Luis Jacob x Killala) 1954 _s Killarney (Mainad x Tara) 1954 _s Limerick (Mainad x Saranah) 1955 gm Bint Dhalana (Mainad x Dhalana) 1968 gm Bint Adar (Alim Adar x Bint Dhalana) 1957 _m Royalada (Mainad x Royala) 1960 _s SR Kildare (Mainad x Hantarah) 1960 _m SR Zo-Zyka (Mainad x Royala) 1948 gs Sherad (Hanad x Sherah) 1948 cs Tripoli (Hanad x Poka) 1951 cs Deynad (Tripoli x Rima) 1957 cs Aramis (Tripoli x Dhalana) 1962 gm Aemilia (Aramis x Dharanah) 1962 gs Laertes [ 6] (Aramis x Dharebah) 1963 cm Ceres [ 8] (Aramis x Dharebah) 1964 bs Porthos [14] (Aramis x Asara) 1966 gm Sugar Plum (Aramis x Jessica) 1957 bm Tizzy (Tripoli x Arabesque) 1964 bs Peanuts (Ar-Ra'ad x Tizzy) 1965 gs Abadurra (Ar-Ra'ad x Tizzy) 1966 cs Shakk Hanna (Ar-Ra'ad x Tizzy) 1967 cs Charles Fourth (Ibn Ralf x Tizzy) 1969 cm Cotton Candy [ 2] (Ibn Ralf x Tizzy) 1970 bm Bint Tizzy (Ibn Ralf x Tizzy) 1971 bm LR Double Bubble [ 6] (Ar-Ra'ad x Tizzy) 1972 bm LR Sweet Pea [ 6] (Ar-Ra'ad x Tizzy) 1958 cs Achilles (Tripoli x Tara) 1958 gm Alaska (Tripoli x Dhalana) 1962 bs Ibn Ralf [ 5] (Ralf x Alaska) 1963 bm Bint Ralf [ 7] (Ralf x Alaska) 1964 gs Fasha (Ralf x Alaska) 1965 cs Troliver (Ralf x Alaska) 1967 gm Yukon Belle [ 3] (Sir x Alaska) 1968 gs Hakim-Robert (Sir x Alaska) 1972 gs Anchorage [ 9] (Ibn Alamein x Alaska) 1973 gm Aleutia [ 6] (Ibn Alamein x Alaska) 1974 gs Talisman Al Hayfi (Dharanad x Alaska) 1958 cm Fairy Queen (Tripoli x Dharanah) 1967 cs Alchemist (Sir x Fairy Queen) 1973 cm Fairy Princess [ 5] (Prince Hal x Fairy Queen) 1980 cs Atticus [11] (Dharanad x Fairy Queen) 1958 gs Sir (Tripoli x Dharebah) 1961 gm Jessica [13] (Sir x Tara) 1961 gm Rosaline [ 1] (Sir x Antan) 1962 cm Cressida [13] (Sir x Antan) 1962 gm Silvia [ 9] (Sir x Tara) 1963 gm Adriana [11] (Sir x Antan) 1963 _s Tarus (Sir x Tara) 1966 gm Celia (Sir x Antan) 1966 cs Grand Pass [ 7] (Sir x Portia) 1966 bm High-C [10] (Sir x Asara) 1966 gs Lysander [52] (Sir x Dhalana) 1966 gs Montezuma (Sir x Tara) 1966 gm Pennelope [ 2] (Sir x Silvia) 1967 cs Alchemist (Sir x Fairy Queen) 1967 gm Confection [ 4] (Sir x Culpurnia) 1967 gs Eden [ 2] (Sir x Silvia) 1967 cs Sir Marchen [ 9] (Sir x Maedae) 1967 gm Yukon Belle [ 3] (Sir x Alaska) 1968 gs Hakim-Robert (Sir x Alaska) 1968 cs Sir Oliver [ 5] (Sir x Olivia) 1968 gs Sur Rock (Sir x Bint Ralf) 1969 gs Sir Gerald (Sir x Prissy) 1970 gm Oriole [ 9] (Sir x Ceres) 1976 gm White Jade (Sir x Bint Ralf) 1978 cs Fair Sir [10] (Sir x Lady Fair) 1978 gm Soiree [ 2] (Sir x Sirrulya) 1978 gm Velveteen [ 5] (Sir x Iras) 1979 gs Boxwoods Sirrule (Sir x Sirrulya) 1979 _s Coronet (Sir x Fairy Princess) 1979 cm Praline [ 2] (Sir x Dixie Cup) 1980 gm Star Lady Hope [ 2] (Sir x Star Montesan) 1981 cm Fairlee CF (Sir x Lady Fair) 1981 gm Star Lady Faith [ 3] (Sir x Star Montesan) 1983 cm Modesty CF [ 2] (Sir x Decibel) 1984 gm Star Lady Love (Sir x Star Montesan) 1985 gs LD Sirs Echo [ 3] (Sir x Leafs Echo) 1986 cm Lady Liberty LD [ 5] (Sir x Leafs Echo) 1986 cs Sir Gem LD [ 3] (Sir x LD Jubilee Gem) 1986 gs Star Sir Truth (Sir x Star Montesan) 1958 cm Trisarlah (Tripoli x Ehwat-Ansarlah) 1965 cm Waddarlah [14] (El Alamein x Trisarlah) 1966 cm Letarlah [11] (El Alamein x Trisarlah) 1958 bs Tristram (Tripoli x Arabesque) 1979 bm Virginia Deyr [ 1] (Tristram x LR Double Bubble) 1981 _s Amadais (Tristram x LR Double Bubble) 1959 gm Hawaii (Tripoli x Dharanah) 1959 cm Josephine (Tripoli x Arabesque) 1975 cm Joels Fancy (El Hilal x Josephine) 1976 gm Joelle [ 3] (El Hilal x Josephine) 1977 cm Joels Fantasy (El Hilal x Josephine) 1979 cm Joels Facinashun [ 1] (El Hilal x Josephine) 1959 bs Oberon (Tripoli x Dhalana) 1976 _s Orontes (Oberon x Neblina) 1977 cs Jadewood Whaddi (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1978 bs Eesahm (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1979 cs Al Kfir (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1980 bs Aghba (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1981 bm Bint Oberon [ 7] (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1981 cm Brigid [ 6] (Oberon x Lovely) 1981 bm FCF Katja [ 1] (Oberon x Rose Of Jessica) 1982 gs Hamdhu (Oberon x Lovely) 1982 cs Hannes (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1983 gm FCF Jamila [ 3] (Oberon x Lovely) 1983 cs Hedjahn [ 1] (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1984 bm Aischia [ 3] (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1984 gs Alecks (Oberon x Lovely) 1985 bm Kozia (Oberon x Lovely) 1985 bm Nashla (Oberon x Waddarlah) 1986 bm Zscha-Zscha (Oberon x Lovely) 1988 cm Nhoir [ 1] (Oberon x Lovely) 1959 gs Prince Hal (Tripoli x Dharebah) 1969 cm Maid Marian [ 6] (Prince Hal x Jessica) 1970 cs Columbus [ 2] (Prince Hal x Cressida) 1970 gm Ionia [ 5] (Prince Hal x Iras) 1970 gs Phidias (Prince Hal x Jessica) 1970 gs Said Abdallah [10] (Prince Hal x Portia) 1971 gs Adrian [ 7] (Prince Hal x Adriana) 1971 cs Akmet Haffez [ 1] (Prince Hal x Ceres) 1971 gs Bucephalos Halef (Prince Hal x Yukon Belle) 1971 bm Connie Princess [ 4] (Prince Hal x High-C) 1971 gs Mariner [ 7] (Prince Hal x Iras) 1971 gm Viola [ 5] (Prince Hal x Cressida) 1972 cm Cerelia [ 1] (Prince Hal x Ceres) 1972 _s Haltan [ 1] (Prince Hal x Cressida) 1972 gs JAL Deacon (Prince Hal x Thea Isis) 1972 gm Murkaa [ 7] (Prince Hal x Yukon Belle) 1972 gm Our Quest [ 3] (Prince Hal x Adriana) 1972 cs Toussaint (Prince Hal x Culpurnia) 1973 gm Dixie Cup [ 6] (Prince Hal x Dixie) 1973 cm Fairy Princess [ 5] (Prince Hal x Fairy Queen) 1973 gm Tidbit [ 3] (Prince Hal x Pennelope) 1974 cm Reminisce [ 2] (Prince Hal x Bint Ralf) 1975 gs Dakhala Sabiq (Prince Hal x Sirrulya) 1978 gm Recherche [ 6] (Prince Hal x Lyras) 1979 gs Diomede [ 8] (Prince Hal x Decibel) 1979 gs Perigee [ 3] (Prince Hal x Periana) 1980 cm Adorned [ 2] (Prince Hal x Moth) 1980 gs Trilogy [15] (Prince Hal x Trill) 1959 cs Trian (Tripoli x Ehwat-Ansarlah) 1963 cm Rhani (Trian x Maedae) 1980 cm Rosebud LBU [ 7] (Trian x Rose Of Jessica) 1960 cm Culpurnia (Tripoli x Tara) 1965 cm Miss America [ 3] (El Alamein x Culpurnia) 1967 gm Confection [ 4] (Sir x Culpurnia) 1968 cm Rahadla [ 1] (Tybalt x Culpurnia) 1969 gs Chancellor (Laertes x Culpurnia) 1970 gm Subeita (Lysander x Culpurnia) 1972 cs Toussaint (Prince Hal x Culpurnia) 1973 cm Victoria RI [ 4] (Ibn Alamein x Culpurnia) 1974 cm Sarsaparilla [ 7] (Dharanad x Culpurnia) 1980 _s Caliphate (Dharanad x Culpurnia) 1960 gs Janan Abinoam (Tripoli x Dharebah) 1985 cm Miss Manners UF (Janan Abinoam x Propriety) 1986 cs Memoir UF [ 3] (Janan Abinoam x Reminisce) 1986 bm Scotia UF [ 1] (Janan Abinoam x Leonie) 1987 bs Mystic UF [ 3] (Janan Abinoam x Astranah) 1988 bs Abinastra UF (Janan Abinoam x Astranah) 1988 gm Bint Abinoam UF (Janan Abinoam x Modesty CF) 1989 cm Dark Victory UF (Janan Abinoam x FCF Katja) 1989 gm Iona UF (Janan Abinoam x Leonie) 1990 gm Fair Naomi UF [ 2] (Janan Abinoam x Lady Fair) 1991 gs Ibn Abinoam UF [ 1] (Janan Abinoam x Fairy Tale CF) 1960 cs Karnos (Tripoli x Arabesque) 1960 gm Portia (Tripoli x Dhalana) 1965 cm Iras [ 8] (El Alamein x Portia) 1966 cs Grand Pass [ 7] (Sir x Portia) 1967 gm Thea Isis [ 6] (El Alamein x Portia) 1968 cs Cycletron (Porthos x Portia) 1969 gs Pompey [ 3] (Laertes x Portia) 1970 gs Said Abdallah [10] (Prince Hal x Portia) 1972 bs Brigadier [ 2] (Tripoli x Portia) 1973 gm HB Octavia [ 8] (Ibn Alamein x Portia) 1976 gs Brigantine [12] (Tripoli x Portia) 1977 gm Sallyport [ 3] (Lysander x Portia) 1978 gs Portent [10] (Ibn Alamein x Portia) 1979 gs Portico [ 8] (Dharanad x Portia) 1985 cs Tudor CF [ 2] (Plantagenet x Portia) 1960 cs Prince Hanad (Tripoli x Maedae) 1976 cm Rose Of Jessica [ 7] (Prince Hanad x Jessica) 1961 gm Lady Grey (Tripoli x Dharebah) 1965 cs Terah (El Alamein x Lady Grey) 1966 cs Thesius (El Alamein x Lady Grey) 1967 cm Dixie [ 6] (El Alamein x Lady Grey) 1969 gm Lady Waraka [ 5] (Laertes x Lady Grey) 1970 bs Astrologer [ 4] (Porthos x Lady Grey) 1974 cs JAL Athos (Porthos x Lady Grey) 1976 cm Lady Leaf [ 3] (Porthos x Lady Grey) 1977 gs Leafs Laakso (Anchorage x Lady Grey) 1979 _s Leaf Bellaco (Anchorage x Lady Grey) 1981 _s Leafs Zarko (Janub Al Krush x Lady Grey) 1983 cm Leafs Jeanne (Ibn Sirecho x Lady Grey) 1961 bm Olivia (Tripoli x Asara) 1968 cs Sir Oliver [ 5] (Sir x Olivia) 1969 bm O-Henrietta [ 4] (Pericles x Olivia) 1974 bm Odalisque (Ibn Alamein x Olivia) 1975 bm Asallah Al Krush [ 5] (Dharanad x Olivia) 1981 cm Caramel CF (Ibn Alamein x Olivia) 1962 bm Prissy (Tripoli x Arabesque) 1967 bm Belle [ 4] (Ibn Ralf x Prissy) 1969 gs Sir Gerald (Sir x Prissy) 1970 bm Miss Pitty Pat (Ibn Ralf x Prissy) 1971 gs LR Schnazzola [ 2] (Ar-Ra'ad x Prissy) 1972 bm LR Mammy (Ar-Ra'ad x Prissy) 1973 gs LR Yonan Malech [ 5] (Ar-Ra'ad x Prissy) 1962 bs Tybalt (Tripoli x Asara) 1966 bm Tyranah [ 4] (Tybalt x Dharanah) 1968 cm Rahadla [ 1] (Tybalt x Culpurnia) 1968 bm Tyrebah [11] (Tybalt x Dharebah) 1974 gs Asar Al Krush [ 9] (Tybalt x June) 1974 cs Shaqua Al Krush (Tybalt x Arabic Air) 1964 cm Maefah (Tripoli x Maedae) 1972 cm Maemie [ 8] (Kamil Ibn Salan x Maefah) 1974 bs Salutation [12] (Kamil Ibn Salan x Maefah) 1975 cm Mae West [ 3] (Kamil Ibn Salan x Maefah) 1965 cm Moth (Tripoli x Maedae) 1971 km Molly Brown [ 4] (Kamil Ibn Salan x Moth) 1972 km Major Barbara [ 6] (Kamil Ibn Salan x Moth) 1973 cm Mimosa [ 1] (Kamil Ibn Salan x Moth) 1974 cm Trill [ 5] (Tripoli x Moth) 1975 bm Maeve (Ibn Alamein x Moth) 1976 cm Troth [ 2] (Tripoli x Moth) 1980 cm Adorned [ 2] (Prince Hal x Moth) 1965 gs Pericles (Tripoli x Dharebah) 1968 gs Athenian (Pericles x Adriana) 1968 cs Tom Jones (Pericles x Tara) 1969 cs Kirkentilloch (Pericles x Bint Ralf) 1969 bm O-Henrietta [ 4] (Pericles x Olivia) 1969 gm Periana [ 3] (Pericles x Adriana) 1970 _s ASF Cicero (Pericles x Ehwat-Ansarlah) 1978 km Nitaya Gamil [ 4] (Pericles x Suefa) 1979 gm Kuhaylah Hayfiyah [ 1] (Pericles x Aziza Kandykisses) 1989 gs Fair Eclipse UF (Pericles x Lady Fair) 1989 gm Peridot UF (Pericles x HB Delilah) 1989 gs Persepolis UF (Pericles x Propriety) 1993 gm Grace Note CF (Pericles x Most Fair CF) 1993 cm Pacifica CF (Pericles x Truly Fair CF) 1993 cm Prelude CF (Pericles x Praline) 1993 gs Thackeray CF (Pericles x Fairy Princess) 1995 gm Periwinkle CF [ 1] (Pericles x Fairy Tale CF) 1966 cm Cristabel (Tripoli x Cressida) 1966 gm Lady Fair (Tripoli x Dharebah) 1971 cs JAL Vanguard (Porthos x Lady Fair) 1972 gm JAL Jennifair (Porthos x Lady Fair) 1977 cs Merritt (Tripoli x Lady Fair) 1978 cs Fair Sir [10] (Sir x Lady Fair) 1979 _m Pretty Fair (Lysander x Lady Fair) 1981 cm Fairlee CF (Sir x Lady Fair) 1985 gm Fairy Tale CF [ 3] (Fair Sir x Lady Fair) 1989 gs Fair Eclipse UF (Pericles x Lady Fair) 1990 gm Fair Naomi UF [ 2] (Janan Abinoam x Lady Fair) 1967 cs Monsoon (Tripoli x Ceres) 1970 gm Bint Dharebah [ 7] (Monsoon x Dharebah) 1970 cs Don Camillo (Monsoon x Tara) 1979 gs Ascendant [ 9] (Monsoon x Demetria) 1979 bm Barbie Doll [ 1] (Monsoon x Major Barbara) 1979 gm Io (Monsoon x Ionia) 1979 cm Miss Marian [10] (Monsoon x Maid Marian) 1980 cs Chatauqua (Monsoon x Verona) 1980 cm Ianthe [ 2] (Monsoon x Thaisa) 1968 cm Fancy Flight (Tripoli x Ceres) 1975 _m Saids Fancy Lady (Said Abdallah x Fancy Flight) 1977 gs Flight Plan [ 6] (Said Abdallah x Fancy Flight) 1978 _s Halloween Flight (Ionian x Fancy Flight) 1980 gm Pretty Fancy [ 4] (Ionian x Fancy Flight) 1982 _s Sylvan Flight (Silvantez x Fancy Flight) 1968 cm Illyria (Tripoli x Dhanad) 1970 cm Arabic Air (Tripoli x June) 1974 cs Shaqua Al Krush (Tybalt x Arabic Air) 1975 cs Gaius Al Krush [ 1] (Sir Oliver x Arabic Air) 1977 cm Arabella Al Krush [ 4] (Porthos x Arabic Air) 1978 bm Hondorita AlKrush [ 2] (Porthos x Arabic Air) 1979 gm Hondotera AlKrush [ 1] (Asar Al Krush x Arabic Air) 1982 gs H Apollo AlKrush (Asar Al Krush x Arabic Air) 1983 bs Prairie Fire AK (CL Prairie Wind x Arabic Air) 1972 bs Brigadier (Tripoli x Portia) 1979 gm MV Honesty [ 2] (Brigadier x Audacity) 1980 bm Passion Rose [ 3] (Brigadier x Shar Rose) 1973 cm Tulip (Tripoli x Bint Alamein) 1979 gm Bryony [ 3] (Adrian x Tulip) 1981 gm Tuliya CF [ 4] (Lysander x Tulip) 1984 cs Argosy CF (Plantagenet x Tulip) 1988 bm Nocturne CF [ 1] (Salutation x Tulip) 1974 cm Trill (Tripoli x Moth) 1979 cm Frill [ 2] (Adrian x Trill) 1980 gs Trilogy [15] (Prince Hal x Trill) 1982 bs Minstrel CF [ 6] (Ibn Alamein x Trill) 1986 bm Kestrel CF [ 2] (Salutation x Trill) 1988 bm Thrill CF [ 1] (Salutation x Trill) 1974 cs Trireme (Tripoli x Bint Antan) 1976 gs Brigantine (Tripoli x Portia) 1981 cm Ariadne CF [ 4] (Brigantine x Adriana) 1981 cm Finial (Brigantine x Frippery) 1981 cs Pirate (Brigantine x Luz-Del-Sol) 1981 gm Saralene (Brigantine x C-Lysara) 1982 gm Indian Summer CF [ 2] (Brigantine x Dixie) 1983 gm HB Soreia (Brigantine x Organdie) 1984 gs HB Adrian [ 5] (Brigantine x Organdie) 1984 gs HB Aurelio (Brigantine x HB Octavia) 1986 _s HB Maestoso (Brigantine x Organdie) 1986 cs Leafs Barkentine (Brigantine x Aleutia) 1987 gs HB Fiore (Brigantine x HB Octavia) 1990 gm Di Kestrel [ 1] (Brigantine x HB Octavia) 1976 cs Dawn Patrol (Tripoli x Verona) 1986 cm DDA Shami Suwari [ 1] (Dawn Patrol x Antezzah) 1976 cm Frippery (Tripoli x Fatimah) 1981 cm Finial (Brigantine x Frippery) 1987 cs Dakhala Atiq (Regency CF x Frippery) 1976 cs Monopoli (Tripoli x Molly Brown) 1976 cs Orient Express (Tripoli x Orient) 1980 gs Belah (Orient Express x Our Quest) 1997 gm STH Orients Poppy (Orient Express x Bryony) 1976 gm Sauterne (Tripoli x Adriana) 1981 gm Chablis CF [ 4] (Sir Marchen x Sauterne) 1982 gs Sorcerer CF [ 3] (Sir Marchen x Sauterne) 1984 gm Moselle CF [ 3] (Mimic x Sauterne) 1986 _s Serrano CF (Lydian x Sauterne) 1988 cm Nectar CF [ 3] (Salutation x Sauterne) 1990 gs Al Kariib CF (Alaadri x Sauterne) 1976 cm Troth (Tripoli x Moth) 1984 cs Levee CF (Plantagenet x Troth) 1985 bs Saracen CF (Salutation x Troth) 1977 gm Artema (Tripoli x Adriana) 1985 gm Fleurette CF [ 2] (Florentine x Artema) 1993 cm Artemisia CF (MV Reflection x Artema) 1997 cs Art Deco CF [ 1] (Regency CF x Artema) 1977 _s Bisabis (Tripoli x Dixie Cup) 1977 cs Fiddlesticks (Tripoli x Fiddledeedee) 1984 bm Bint Zariefa (Fiddlesticks x Zariefa) 1986 bm SH Melody (Fiddlesticks x Dahriefa) 1987 cm Saafadda CHF [ 6] (Fiddlesticks x Sugar Hill Sassy) 1991 cs Colonel John [ 3] (Fiddlesticks x Mattie Silks) 1977 bs Major General (Tripoli x Major Barbara) 1977 cs Merritt (Tripoli x Lady Fair) 1977 cs Mimic (Tripoli x Mimosa) 1984 gm Moselle CF [ 3] (Mimic x Sauterne) 1993 cm Mi Mimics Moniet (Mimic x Moniet El Ajzaa) 1996 bm Desert Sonnet (Mimic x Thrill CF) 1996 bm Miss Laura SHF [ 2] (Mimic x Kestrel CF) 1977 cs MV Hashem Bey (Tripoli x Orient) 1981 cm Mae East [ 4] (MV Hashem Bey x Mae West) 1981 _s MV Rapoley (MV Hashem Bey x Salomein) 1986 cs Ibn Hashem Bey [ 1] (MV Hashem Bey x Salomein) 1987 cm MV Sonnet (MV Hashem Bey x Salomein) 2000 cs Renaissance CF (MV Hashem Bey x Fleurette CF) 1977 _s Triplicate (Tripoli x Fairy Princess) 1977 cs Vesuveus (Tripoli x Verona) 1981 bm SH Fleur DeLis [ 8] (Vesuveus x Zariefa) 1982 cm SH Vesper (Vesuveus x Dahriefa) 1977 cm Vivacity (Tripoli x Viola) 1983 cm Vivace CF [ 2] (Plantagenet x Vivacity) 1986 cm Finesse CF [ 5] (Regency CF x Vivacity) 1988 bs Militaire CF (Salutation x Vivacity) 1991 cs Vizier CF (Alaadri x Vivacity) 1978 gs By Request (Tripoli x Our Quest) 1978 cm Propriety (Tripoli x Decibel) 1985 cm Miss Manners UF (Janan Abinoam x Propriety) 1989 gs Persepolis UF (Pericles x Propriety) 1978 cs Trouvere (Tripoli x Verona) 1983 gs Trivere (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1984 cm LCF Sasha (Trouvere x Sugar Hill Luna) 1984 bs Sir Trouvere (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1985 gs LC Francis Marion (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1985 cm LCF Faverot Safia [ 1] (Trouvere x Sugar Hill Luna) 1985 cm Rose Of Bethlehem (Trouvere x Rosebud LBU) 1986 _s Ala Tripoli (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1987 bm LCF Lady Guiniver (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1987 cm LCF Lady Rowena (Trouvere x Rosebud LBU) 1988 cm LCF Triana [ 1] (Trouvere x Rosebud LBU) 1994 cs Monteo Ronteza F (Trouvere x Aletha CF) 1995 bs AS Mystic Moment (Trouvere x AS Dafeenah) 1995 cm LCF Honeysuckle (Trouvere x Rosebud LBU) 1996 cm LCF Lady Catharin (Trouvere x Aletha CF) 1949 cs AbuHanad (Hanad x Gamil) 1959 km Sahanad (AbuHanad x Sahabet) 1973 km Aziza Serr Anadah [14] (*Adhem x Sahanad) 1974 ks Suad-Elilah [ 1] (*Adhem x Sahanad) 1975 bm Sadie Thompson (Kamil Ibn Salan x Sahanad) 1976 cs Kamil Ibn Sahanad [ 8] (Kamil Ibn Salan x Sahanad) 1978 cm Sahanade [11] (*Adhem x Sahanad) 1979 ks Ibn Sahanad [11] (Khemahr Moniet x Sahanad) 1981 ks Black Lightning [26] (Khemahr Moniet x Sahanad) 1960 _s Sabenad (AbuHanad x Sahabet) 1961 _s Shurbet (AbuHanad x Sahabet) 1949 cs Chanad (Hanad x Charmain) 1953 cm Felicia (Chanad x Antan) 1959 _m Nibit (Nasir x Felicia) 1960 _s Mister Chips (Nasir x Felicia) 1963 _s Silki (Kassem x Felicia) 1964 cm Tantilla [ 4] (Kassem x Felicia) 1973 _s Felsaba (*Saba El Zahraa x Felicia) 1974 gm Saba Fel Surprise [ 2] (*Saba El Zahraa x Felicia) 1976 cs Ibn Saba Felicia (*Saba El Zahraa x Felicia) 1954 _s Chantez (Chanad x Antarah) 1954 _m Deyhara (Chanad x Antan) 1949 cm Danah (Hanad x Dhareysa) 1978 cs Zfidl Fadl (Fidl Fadl x Danah) 1949 cm Hantarah (Hanad x Antarah) 1960 _s SR Kildare (Mainad x Hantarah) 1976 cs Ibn Hantarah (Dharanad x Hantarah) 1949 _s Maarnad (Hanad x Maarkadah) 1952 _m Matara (Maarnad x Shillah) 1949 cm Schiba (Hanad x Schilan) 1957 bs Mistlany (Hallany Mistanny x Schiba) 1962 gs Char Ban (Mistlany x Habbana) 1962 cs Char Mist [11] (Mistlany x Serra) 1964 cs Zarlan [ 8] (Mistlany x Zarieha) 1973 gm Bint Lanny [ 5] (Mistlany x Balima) 1958 bm Shar-Hiba (Fa-Turf x Schiba) 1962 gm Shar Turfa [ 9] (Fa-Turf x Shar-Hiba) 1963 bs Char Fadeyr (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1964 ks Char Ngem (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1965 bm Shar Higema [ 5] (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1966 bm Shar Negara [12] (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1967 bm Shar Duda (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1968 bs Char Hiben (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1959 gs Fa-Han (Fa-Turf x Schiba) 1960 bm Shar-Urfah (Fa-Turf x Schiba) 1965 bs Char Fahdan (Ibn Faddan x Shar-Urfah) 1966 cs Char Dan (Ibn Faddan x Shar-Urfah) 1967 km Shar Onyx (Negem x Shar-Urfah) 1968 bs Char Negur (Negem x Shar-Urfah) 1969 bm Shar Zarurfa [ 7] (Char Zar x Shar-Urfah) 1970 bs Char Cinch (Char Zar x Shar-Urfah) 1961 bm Shar Moliah (Fa-Turf x Schiba) 1965 bs Char Mogem (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1966 bs Char Liageh [ 3] (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1967 bm Shar Nura [ 1] (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1968 ks Char Nigre [ 2] (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1969 bm Shar Sheeba [ 7] (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1970 ks Char Negrah (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1971 km Shar Liah (Fa-Serrab x Shar Moliah) 1973 bs Fa Charlamar [ 3] (Char Negbah x Shar Moliah) 1974 bs Fa Starizona (Fa Knight x Shar Moliah) 1975 bm Fa Turfanna [ 3] (Fa Knight x Shar Moliah) 1977 bs Fa Gameel Sager (Fa Knight x Shar Moliah) 1978 cm Fasharecho Moliah [ 2] (Ibn Sirecho x Shar Moliah) 1979 _s Fa Molecho (Munecho x Shar Moliah) 1962 gs Char Han (Fa-Turf x Schiba) 1963 ks ARC Teneya (Negem x Schiba) 1965 ks Char Hagem (Negem x Schiba) 1966 bs Char Serrdeyr (Negem x Schiba) 1967 km Shar Ebony (Negem x Schiba) 1949 cm Shasinada (Hanad x Shasi) 1954 _m Dinada (Disaan x Shasinada) 1955 _s Zem (Pokazem x Shasinada) 1974 gm Shamma El Ajzaa (*Sanaad x Shasinada) 1981 cm TreffHavenHannele [ 2] (Tai RSI x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1982 bm ML Tahliya [ 1] (TreffHaven Tairu x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1983 cm ML Malika [ 1] (Treff-Haven Hotai x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1984 gm ML Roushana [ 1] (Treff-Haven Hotai x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1986 cm ML Sakkara (Moniet Rafis x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1987 gs ML Ramik (TreffHavenRuabbas x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1989 gm Glencrest Sheria (TreffHavenRuabbas x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1949 _s Walad Hanad (Hanad x Fay) 1950 _s Tirf-Aynad (Hanad x Fay)

Total descendants 4162
Descendants by generation
 1,  40
 2, 197
 3, 405
 4, 668
 5, 989
 6, 972
 7, 565
 8, 216
 9,  91
10,  19
Descendants by year
 1920-9,   5 
 1930-9,  67 
 1940-9, 144 
 1950-9, 174 
 1960-9, 227 
 1970-9, 562 
 1980-9,1249 
 1990-9, 963 
 2000-9, 619 
 2010-9, 152 
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží