Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Ibn Fadl: 1946 gs
Ibn Fadl
1946 gs 003885 AHR
Breeder: Henry B. Babson

Tail Male: Jamil El Kebir (APK)
Tail Female: *Turfa
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  50.0%
               Sa'ud,  50.0%


				Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs (Jamil El Ahmar (APK) 1885 bs x Farida Dabbani (APS) 1880 gm)
			Rabdan El Azrak (APK): 1897 gs
				Rabda (APK) 1880 _m           
		Ibn Rabdan (RAS): 1917 cs
				Ibn Nadra (KDV) 1905 gs       (El Sennari (KDV) 1891 cs x Nadra El Kebira (KDV) 1891 gm)
			Bint Gamila (KDV): 1911 gm
				Gamila (KDV) 1900 cm          (El Sennari (KDV) 1891 cs x Hadba (KDV) 1894 cm)
	*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs      (Saklawi I (APS) 1880 gs x El Dahma (APS) 1880 _m)
			Mabrouk Manial (MNL): 1912 gs
				Tarfa (APK) 1900 cm           (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Bint Freiha (APK) 1890 cm)
		Mahroussa (MNL): 1920 gm
				Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs (Jamil El Ahmar (APK) 1885 bs x Farida Dabbani (APS) 1880 gm)
			Negma (KDV): 1909 gm
				Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1}  (Saklawi I (APS) 1880 gs x Yemameh (APS) 1872 gm)
Ibn Fadl: 1946 gs

	*Turfa: 1933 gm



AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1949 gm Raada (Ibn Fadl x Fay Roufa) 1956 gm Raaja (Jaspre x Raada) 1961 gs Fa Raad (Fa-Turf x Raada) 1965 gs Ru Raadan (Fa Raad x Danweyt) 1968 gs Ru Raa Mist (Fa Raad x Mistara) 1969 gs Ibn Fa Raad [ 1] (Fa Raad x Abah) 1969 gm Ru Fa Gema [ 6] (Fa Raad x Ru Raagema) 1969 gm Ru Raamida [ 3] (Fa Raad x Mistara) 1971 gm Ru Fa Raada [14] (Fa Raad x Ru Fa Durra) 1975 gm Ru Maraada (Fa Raad x Ru Maraa) 1975 gs Ru Serr Raad [ 9] (Fa Raad x Ru Raagema) 1976 gm Ru Amira Raa [11] (Fa Raad x Ru Raagema) 1976 gs Ru Ibn Raad [ 7] (Fa Raad x Raafada) 1976 gs Ru Raane (Fa Raad x Ru Fa Negma) 1977 gm Ru Faamara [ 1] (Fa Raad x Ru Raamara) 1977 gm Ru Raanegma [ 4] (Fa Raad x Ru Fa Negma) 1962 gm Raafada (Fa-Turf x Raada) 1966 cs Ru Fa Durradan [10] (Daaldan x Raafada) 1968 bs Ru Fadmar (San Luis Marc Antony x Raafada) 1969 gm Ru Maraa [ 5] (San Luis Marc Antony x Raafada) 1970 gm Ru Raanee [ 3] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1971 bm Ru Raaneba [ 6] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1972 gm Ru Fada [ 3] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1974 gs Ru Fa Echo (Re-Echo x Raafada) 1975 cs Ru Serr Fad [22] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1976 gs Ru Ibn Raad [ 7] (Fa Raad x Raafada) 1979 gm Ru Bint Raafada [ 5] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1980 bm Ru Raa Nefada [ 5] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1982 gm Ru Sun Raa [ 4] (Ru Egyptian Sun x Raafada) 1963 gs Serr Anthony (Negem x Raada) 1964 gs Serr Rudalaro (Negem x Raada) 1973 gm Deserre [ 4] (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Fa Gema) 1975 _s Chrispus (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Raanee) 1975 cm Flaxen Ru Mar [ 5] (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Maroussa) 1975 gm Mandy Ru [12] (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1975 gs Sun Ibn Serrud (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Fa Gema) 1979 gm CRF Fay Abah [ 9] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1979 _s CRF Rabeah Ru (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Raanee) 1980 gs CRF Asil Kuhaylan [ 1] (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Fa Gema) 1980 bm CRF Bint Abadaal [ 4] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1980 _s CRF Noir Hallany (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1980 bs CRF Serr-Al (Serr Rudalaro x MAF Aleta) 1980 gm CRF Taru Negma [ 2] (Serr Rudalaro x MAF Tarbebe) 1981 _s CRF El Ajriyah (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1981 gm CRF Ruyah Daaldan [ 3] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1981 gm CRF Zebeyah [ 2] (Serr Rudalaro x MAF Aleta) 1982 _s CRF Serraba (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1983 bm CRF Bonni Sabiya (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1983 gs CRF Serr Rudaar (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1984 bm CRF Khalifa Abah [ 2] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1985 bm CRF Shaitani [ 2] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1986 bm CRF Jasim Abah (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1965 gm Ru Raagema (Negem x Raada) 1969 gm Ru Fa Gema [ 6] (Fa Raad x Ru Raagema) 1970 cs Ru Raadurr (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Raagema) 1971 cm Ru Raadana [ 6] (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Raagema) 1974 bm Ru Bettina [ 8] (Re-Echo x Ru Raagema) 1975 gs Ru Serr Raad [ 9] (Fa Raad x Ru Raagema) 1976 gm Ru Amira Raa [11] (Fa Raad x Ru Raagema) 1977 gm Ru Nahara [ 5] (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raagema) 1978 cm Ru Bint Raagema [10] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Raagema) 1980 gm Ru Raa Negema (Ru Nebah x Ru Raagema) 1981 bs Ru Raa Negem (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raagema) 1982 _s Ru Raa Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Raagema) 1983 gm Ru Bint Raada [ 7] (Ru Ibn Raad x Ru Raagema) 1966 gs Ru Serr Fadl (Negem x Raada) 1977 gm GC Nadia [10] (Ru Serr Fadl x El Reata Julinda) 1977 bs SK Saafadeen (Ru Serr Fadl x Bint Suefa) 1978 bs SK Serfaddan (Ru Serr Fadl x Bint Suefa) 1979 km SK Habibi Faserra [ 7] (Ru Serr Fadl x Wahdoni Raqqasa) 1982 _s SK Fadls Reuel (Ru Serr Fadl x Sierra Sundown) 1967 gs Ru Raamar (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1968 gs Ru Raa Llany (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1984 gs HC Donar (Ru Raa Llany x Midbar Manon) 1984 gs HC Lifthrasir (Ru Raa Llany x Anchor Hill Anisa) 1984 gs HC Vidar (Ru Raa Llany x Midbar Copellia) 1986 bs HC Llany Shudai (Ru Raa Llany x Midbar Mussette) 1988 bm DK Llanys Legacy (Ru Raa Llany x Midbar Mussette) 1969 gs Ru Raa Antony (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1970 gm Ru Raamara (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1975 gs Ru Raa Serr (Ru Nebah x Ru Raamara) 1976 gs Ru Hasan Melek [ 1] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Raamara) 1977 gm Ru Faamara [ 1] (Fa Raad x Ru Raamara) 1978 gm Ru Maraday [ 6] (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raamara) 1980 gm Ru Bint Raamara [ 2] (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1981 gm Ru Maarmida [ 5] (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1982 gm Ru Mara Raa [ 1] (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1983 gs Ru Zaraa Pasha [ 2] (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raamara) 1993 bm Wolf Runs Laylany [ 4] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raamara) 1994 gm Wolf Runs Ahlana (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raamara) 1951 gs Ibn-Ruff (Ibn Fadl x Fay Roufa) 1951 gm Imaar (Ibn Fadl x Maardina) 1955 gs Fa-Daarl (*Fadl x Imaar) 1978 gs Ibn Fa Daarl (Fa-Daarl x Al-Fellujah) 1957 gs Maardine (Fay-El-Dine x Imaar) 1961 gm Maarfael (Fa-Serr x Imaar) 1965 _s Faelbah (Fabah x Maarfael) 1966 gs El Fabah [ 2] (Fabah x Maarfael) 1967 gs Fa El Serr (Ibn Fa-Serr x Maarfael) 1968 gm Faserrizan [ 6] (Ibn Fa-Serr x Maarfael) 1973 gs GSF Serr-Badizan (Shaikh Al Badi x Maarfael) 1963 gm Amaar (Fa-Serr x Imaar) 1968 gm Fa Amaar [ 3] (Fabah x Amaar) 1970 gm SR Seramaar [ 7] (Ibn Fa-Serr x Amaar) 1972 cm SRF Fadlima [ 6] (Fadl Pasha x Amaar) 1973 gs SRF Ibn Amaar (Amaal x Amaar) 1975 bm Jon San Victoria [ 4] (Ansata El Reyhan x Amaar) 1977 gs Jon San Reymar (Ansata El Reyhan x Amaar) 1978 gm WY Negm Sabah [ 6] (Ansata El Reyhan x Amaar) 1965 gm Faimaar (Fa-Serr x Imaar) 1974 gs Shilo Ibn Faiyek (*Ramses Fayek x Faimaar) 1977 ks Ciarra Moniet [ 1] (Baymoniet x Faimaar) 1966 gm Imaara (Fa-Serr x Imaar) 1973 gm Kamal Fay Asam [ 4] (*Ramses Fayek x Imaara) 1974 gm Hadaya Fayekaara [ 4] (*Ramses Fayek x Imaara) 1976 gm Hadaya Sudanaara [ 4] (Ansata Ibn Sudan x Imaara) 1977 bs Tuhotimaar [ 6] (*Tuhotmos x Imaara) 1978 _s Hatefimaar (*Hatef x Imaara) 1981 bs Maardin CMC [ 8] (Fadl Starr x Imaara) 1982 _s Fadaar CMC (Fadl Starr x Imaara) 1983 bm Imaardina CMC [ 2] (Faydin x Imaara) 1984 _s Imaarage CMC (Faydin x Imaara) 1985 cm Bint Imaara CMC [ 4] (Fadl Starr x Imaara) 1986 gm Semaaria CMC [ 6] (Serabaar x Imaara) 1967 gm Seramaar (Ibn Fa-Serr x Imaar) 1952 gm Fa-El-Negma (Ibn Fadl x Fay-Negma) 1953 gm Fa-Deena (Ibn Fadl x Fa Deene) 1957 bs Serr Deene (Fa-Serr x Fa-Deena) 1964 cm ASF Deena [ 3] (Serr Deene x Ehwat-Ansarlah) 1965 rm ASF Deborah [ 4] (Serr Deene x Ehwat-Ansarlah) 1977 bs Ibn Serr Deene [ 3] (Serr Deene x Shar Dougana) 1978 gm BahrRih SeraDeene (Serr Deene x Shar Dougana) 1979 _s Bahr Rih Amin (Serr Deene x Deserre) 1979 cm Serr Bana [ 8] (Serr Deene x Shar Bana) 1981 gm Bahr Rih Ivy [ 1] (Serr Deene x Deserre) 1959 ks Faserr Deene (Fa-Serr x Fa-Deena) 1969 bs Joe Deene (Faserr Deene x Zarhara) 1954 gm Fa Deenah (Ibn Fadl x Fa Deene) 1962 cm Nadeene (Fabah x Fa Deenah) 1963 bs Fabadeen (Fabah x Fa Deenah) 1967 bm Starletta [ 1] (Fabadeen x Morning Star) 1981 km Bint Fabadeene [10] (Fabadeen x Dixee) 1986 gs Bahr Rih Saki (Fabadeen x Bahr Rih Ivy) 1987 gs Bahr Rih Mustakim (Fabadeen x Bahr Rih Meena) 1988 gs Bahr Rih Mallim (Fabadeen x Bahr Rih Meena) 1988 bm Raa Ru Deenaa (Fabadeen x Ru Mara Raa) 1964 gm Fagenia (Fabah x Fa Deenah) 1970 cs Ramses-Abas-Pasha (Ansata AbbasPasha x Fagenia) 1971 gm Sera Nafiza [12] (*Ramses Fayek x Fagenia) 1973 gm Sera Mariah [ 8] (Charab x Fagenia) 1977 gm Fazerretta [ 7] (Ahmed Fabah x Fagenia) 1978 _s Fa Abba Shah (Ahmed Fabah x Fagenia) 1981 gm Khenia [ 4] (Fidl Fadl x Fagenia) 1982 _s Fidler (Fidl Fadl x Fagenia) 1965 gs Bahfadeen (Fabah x Fa Deenah) 1966 _s Bahdenah (Fabah x Fa Deenah) 1968 cs Fadl Pasha (Ansata AbbasPasha x Fa Deenah) 1972 cm SRF Fadlima [ 6] (Fadl Pasha x Amaar) 1978 gm Pashas April Luv (Fadl Pasha x Bint Malakah) 1981 gm Fadl Delight (Fadl Pasha x Bint Malakah) 1969 gs SR Fa Destiny (Ansata AbbasPasha x Fa Deenah) 1954 gm Habbana (Ibn Fadl x Bint Habba) 1959 gm Sirbana (Sirecho x Habbana) 1963 bm Shar Negana [ 5] (Negem x Sirbana) 1964 gm Shar Dougana [ 5] (Negem x Sirbana) 1965 bs Char Bagem (Negem x Sirbana) 1966 gs Char Faban (Fa-Turf x Sirbana) 1969 gm Shar Ebeya [ 5] (Fa-Serrab x Sirbana) 1971 cm Farah Mirbana [ 5] (Mahrouss x Sirbana) 1972 gm Farah Sirbana [ 4] (Char Iswid x Sirbana) 1974 _s Moniets Echo (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Sirbana) 1978 gs Fa Manial [ 4] (Lothar x Sirbana) 1980 gs Nasrab [ 2] (Du Fadl x Sirbana) 1981 bs Fa El Echo [ 2] (Char Echo x Sirbana) 1982 _s Fa Nasr (Char Echo x Sirbana) 1985 bm Bint Sirbana (Char Echo x Sirbana) 1960 bs Char Turf (Fa-Turf x Habbana) 1962 gs Char Ban (Mistlany x Habbana) 1964 bm Shar Bana (Negem x Habbana) 1969 gm Sierra Sundown [ 7] (Mahrouss x Shar Bana) 1970 bm Sierra Shelby [ 5] (Jadib x Shar Bana) 1971 cs Sierra Shannon (Jadib x Shar Bana) 1976 _s Raadin Ibn Sakr (*Sakr x Shar Bana) 1977 km Starbana [ 5] (Serr Pasha x Shar Bana) 1979 cm Serr Bana [ 8] (Serr Deene x Shar Bana) 1981 ks Windhover Ali Bey [ 8] (Ru Serr Fad x Shar Bana) 1967 bs Char Mabrouk (Negem x Habbana) 1970 cs Sierra Scimitar (Char Mabrouk x Jadera) 1970 _s Sir Velvet [ 1] (Char Mabrouk x Sernara) 1971 cs Sierra Skye (Char Mabrouk x Jadera) 1971 bs Sierra Spartan (Char Mabrouk x Sierra Sable) 1968 bm Shar Anna (Negem x Habbana) 1972 cm Shar Hanna [ 4] (Fa-Serrab x Shar Anna) 1973 gm SG Mahranna [ 5] (Mahrouss x Shar Anna) 1974 gm SG Fabbanna (El Fabah x Shar Anna) 1975 km SG Adhanna [10] (*Adhem x Shar Anna) 1977 _s SG Ruann Knight (Ru Egyptian Night x Shar Anna) 1979 km S G Ruanna [ 3] (Ru Egyptian Night x Shar Anna) 1983 bs SG Kaliph (Kamars Sharif x Shar Anna) 1984 ks SG Black Falcon [ 5] (Kamars Sharif x Shar Anna) 1985 bs SG Star Flyte (Kamars Sharif x Shar Anna) 1970 bm Shar Anamae (Negem x Habbana) 1985 cs BDF Sebastian (Sera DahmanSabbah x Shar Anamae) 1974 bm Shar Rabbana (Fa-Serrab x Habbana) 1954 gs Negema (Ibn Fadl x Fay-Negma) 1958 gm Abah (Ibn Fadl x Fay El Aba) 1962 gm Abah Angel (Fa-Turf x Abah) 1966 bm Ru Fa Durra [ 9] (Daaldan x Abah Angel) 1967 gs Ru Marc Angelo (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1968 gs Ru Anton [ 1] (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1969 gs Ru Anzar (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1970 bm Ru Bonni Angel [ 6] (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1973 bs Ru Abadan (Ru Fa Durradan x Abah Angel) 1974 gs Ru Serr Angelo [ 4] (Re-Echo x Abah Angel) 1975 ks Ru Anshad [ 2] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Abah Angel) 1978 ks Ru Angels Night [ 6] (Ru Egyptian Night x Abah Angel) 1979 gs Ru Daan (Ru Egyptian Day x Abah Angel) 1963 gm Negemah (Negem x Abah) 1971 gm Atalie [ 5] (Fasaab x Negemah) 1975 _m Tsi-qui-si (Char Sirsab x Negemah) 1976 _s Tsungani (Ibn Sirecho x Negemah) 1978 _s Unali (Ru Fadl Shadow x Negemah) 1964 gm Bint Abah (Negem x Abah) 1968 gs Habdan (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1969 bm Bint Bint Abah [11] (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1970 gs Dan Abb (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1972 bm Abadaal [10] (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1973 gm Faa Abah [ 5] (Faaris x Bint Abah) 1974 gm Razaba [ 2] (Razaman x Bint Abah) 1977 gm AK Dafina [ 2] (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Abah) 1978 _s AK Ahsan (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Abah) 1965 gs Ru Nebah (Negem x Abah) 1970 gm Ru Raanee [ 3] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1970 bs Ru Star Nebah [ 3] (Ru Nebah x Mistara) 1971 bs Ru Mista Nebah [ 1] (Ru Nebah x Mistara) 1971 bm Ru Raaneba [ 6] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1972 gm Ru Fada [ 3] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1973 km Ru Ebony Serra [11] (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Durra) 1975 gs Ru Raa Serr (Ru Nebah x Ru Raamara) 1975 cs Ru Ron Barandish (Ru Nebah x Ru Marda) 1975 cs Ru Serr Fad [22] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1976 _s Ru Fa Neba (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1977 gs Ru Neeraad (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1978 cs Ru Dandurr (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Durra) 1979 gm Ru Bint Raafada [ 5] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1979 km Ru Raabah [ 3] (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1980 gm Ru Neann [ 4] (Ru Nebah x Ru Raa An) 1980 gm Ru Neraada [ 7] (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1980 bm Ru Raa Nefada [ 5] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1980 gm Ru Raa Negema (Ru Nebah x Ru Raagema) 1981 gs Ru Ibn Nebah (Ru Nebah x Ru Raanegma) 1969 gs Ibn Fa Raad (Fa Raad x Abah) 1976 gm Gulida Fa Raada (Ibn Fa Raad x Bint Gulida) 1971 gs Ru Marab (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah) 1976 bs Ru Patrick (Ru Marab x Ru Fa Durra) 1976 gs Zarmid [ 7] (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1977 bs Hallistanny Blue (Ru Marab x Ru Marda) 1978 bm Ru Mis Roda [ 6] (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1978 bs Ru Mista Mar [21] (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1979 gm Ru Bint Maraa [ 4] (Ru Marab x Ru Maraa) 1979 gm Ru Mis Mar [ 2] (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1980 gm Ru Bint Raamara [ 2] (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1980 bm Ru Mar Mida [ 6] (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1980 bs Ru Marabs Tony [ 4] (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1981 _s Ru Daymar (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1981 bs Ru Hallany [ 7] (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1981 gm Ru Maarmida [ 5] (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1982 gm Ru Mara Raa [ 1] (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1982 bm Ru Marcs Mis [ 1] (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1983 gm Ru Maraabah [ 1] (Ru Marab x Ru Maraa) 1983 bs Ru Marabs Anton [ 4] (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1983 gm Ru Misti [ 7] (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1984 gs Ru Firemist (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1985 gs Ru Daymist (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1986 bm Ru Mistalina [ 4] (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1988 bs Ru Ibn Marab (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1989 gm Ru Daai Maara [ 5] (Ru Marab x Ru Maraday) 1989 gs Ru Dairab (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1991 _s Ru Maarc Antony (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1994 gm PCF Marida (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1995 gm PCF Marabs McClintock (Ru Marab x M H Destara) 1974 gs Ru Sirab (Re-Echo x Abah) 1975 bs Clouds Peak Anton (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah) 1958 gm Blue Star (Ibn Fadl x *Al Hamdaniah) 1962 bm Fanistar (Fanifeh x Blue Star) 1967 gm Sifana [ 5] (Sirecho x Fanistar) 1968 cm Shellala (Ibn Sirecho x Fanistar) 1969 cm Starfani [ 5] (Ibn Sirecho x Fanistar) 1972 bs Solomon (Ibn Sirecho x Fanistar) 1974 bs El Hamdani Bey [14] (Ibn Sirecho x Fanistar) 1976 _s Simeonn (Ibn Sirecho x Fanistar) 1978 _s Faanizeke (Ibn Sirecho x Fanistar) 1983 cm Dalallah [ 3] (Sheme x Fanistar) 1985 bm Fani-Too [ 2] (Sheme x Fanistar) 1965 bm Daalan (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1966 cm Starluje (Al-Felluje x Blue Star) 1974 cm Starecho [ 7] (Munecho x Starluje) 1975 cm Starfadl [ 6] (Turfadl x Starluje) 1976 cm Rudani (Taam-Rud x Starluje) 1967 gs Sulka (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1974 gm Subaha [ 5] (Sulka x Al Hamdaniyah) 1975 gm Jidhr [ 4] (Sulka x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1975 gm Sulalah (Sulka x Dualah) 1975 cs Sulam [12] (Sulka x Amwah) 1975 gm Sulbbara [ 4] (Sulka x Bint Bint Turfara) 1975 _s Sulfar (Sulka x Fara Fadl) 1976 gs Farakaa [ 7] (Sulka x Bint Turfara) 1976 cs Kaam (Sulka x Amwah) 1979 _s Suldani (Sulka x Al Hamdaniyah) 1980 cs Hondo Beau (Sulka x Starecho) 1981 gs Hondo Domingo (Sulka x Starfadl) 1985 cs Ittasama Sulka (Sulka x Alecho) 1985 gm Mubbaras Tarifa (Sulka x Mubbara) 1968 gm Mahail (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1972 gs Tahail (Taam-Rud x Mahail) 1973 gs Mabayyan (Obayyan x Mahail) 1974 gs Ishb [ 4] (Muhairon x Mahail) 1975 gs El Hamdany (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1977 gm Al Fiddah (Mirath x Mahail) 1978 gm Bint Mahail [ 6] (Ruta-Am x Mahail) 1979 cm Mahmir (Mirath x Mahail) 1980 gm Mahham [ 1] (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1981 gs Ibn Hamdan (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1984 cs Rahfmah (Rahf x Mahail) 1970 gm Banah Al Barra (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1971 gm Fa-Blue (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1977 gm Blue-Don [ 3] (El Danjah x Fa-Blue) 1979 gm Crystal Star [ 6] (Abenhetep x Fa-Blue) 1981 _s Alwal Azul (Alwal Bahet x Fa-Blue) 1982 gm Desert Azula [ 4] (Alwal Bahet x Fa-Blue) 1984 gm DB Blue Danieh [ 3] (Alwal Bahet x Fa-Blue) 1986 gm LC Alwal Yasmeen [ 6] (Alwal Bahet x Fa-Blue) 1987 cs LC Al Quamrah (Ibn-Taamri x Fa-Blue) 1989 gm Zahrah Al Zarqa [ 1] (Ibn-Taamri x Fa-Blue) 1973 gs Azraq (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1992 gs Yazraq Blue Star (Azraq x Shelahlah) 1973 cm Shariah (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1978 cm Mia Tigh (Ruta-Am x Shariah) 1975 _m Negma Al Zaraq (El Hamdan x Blue Star) 1976 gs Rahf (Ruta-Am x Blue Star) 1984 gm Amiraph (Rahf x Amirath) 1984 gm Jeshrah (Rahf x Jesham) 1984 gm Jessrah (Rahf x Jessica) 1984 cs Rahfmah (Rahf x Mahail) 1984 gs Rahfsham (Rahf x Shamaa El Hamdan) 1984 gs Rahmaham (Rahf x Mahham) 1984 cs Rahsheb (Rahf x Al Shehab) 1977 bs Rashig (Ruta-Am x Blue Star) 1986 bm La Genisis [ 2] (Rashig x Rifaina) 1986 cs Rasha Pasha (Rashig x Desert Faith) 1987 gm CW Ghamik Shabura [ 5] (Rashig x Desert Jhasmin) 1987 cs D S Habib (Rashig x Desert Amiraa) 1987 bs DB Reall (Rashig x Desert Feall) 1987 ks Sindid Royel T [ 9] (Rashig x Taamhaira) 1978 _s Ruta-Aam (Ruta-Am x Blue Star) 1958 cs Fidl Fadl (Ibn Fadl x Fay Khedena) 1961 bm Honibabi (Fidl Fadl x Suebe) 1966 km Hadena [ 2] (Fa-Rousse x Honibabi) 1968 ks Rajar [ 2] (Fa-Rousse x Honibabi) 1963 bm Sufadla (Fidl Fadl x Suebe) 1973 bs Star Fakhri (Starziz x Sufadla) 1964 bm Suefa (Fidl Fadl x Suebe) 1968 bs El Reata Fasaar [ 5] (Fa-Rousse x Suefa) 1969 bm El Reata Janina [ 7] (Julyan x Suefa) 1970 cm El Reata Julinda [ 4] (Julyan x Suefa) 1971 cs Desert Liege (Julyan x Suefa) 1972 bm Bint Suefa [ 8] (Saafaddan x Suefa) 1973 bm Wahdoni Anisa [ 9] (Lothar x Suefa) 1974 cm Wahdoni Raqqasa [ 4] (Lothar x Suefa) 1977 bs Ibn Charab (Charab x Suefa) 1978 km Nitaya Gamil [ 4] (Pericles x Suefa) 1981 bm Char Sue [ 5] (Charab x Suefa) 1986 cm Chars Kahile (Charab x Suefa) 1965 cm Fa-Sue (Fidl Fadl x Suebe) 1981 cm Egptus Rose [ 3] (Zabdeil x Fa-Sue) 1969 cs R-Hafad (Fidl Fadl x R-Halana) 1977 bm Fadda Laila (Fidl Fadl x Shikos Lallany) 1984 ks Domminno (Sheriz x Fadda Laila) 1985 gs Winds Of Time (Hadaya Nile Comet x Fadda Laila) 1987 bm Sherlaila [ 3] (Sheriz x Fadda Laila) 1988 cs Amaarr Nazeer (Hadaya Nile Anwar x Fadda Laila) 1992 gm Nile Swan [ 1] (Hadaya Nile Comet x Fadda Laila) 1996 gs Kincora Boru (The Epytomee x Fadda Laila) 1978 cm Ahlamna (Fidl Fadl x Shedeene) 1987 gm Turfahla [ 2] (Rabdan El Azraq x Ahlamna) 1988 gs Turaq (Rabdan El Azraq x Ahlamna) 1978 cm Khebah (Fidl Fadl x Bah Dena) 1988 cs Sequitur (Fidl Fadl x Khebah) 1991 gs Debahcle (Declaration x Khebah) 1997 cs Khemaar GCA (BW Famaar x Khebah) 1978 cs Zfidl Fadl (Fidl Fadl x Danah) 1981 gm Khenia (Fidl Fadl x Fagenia) 1989 gm Fidia (Fidl Fadl x Khenia) 1990 cm Fidl Fadls Finale (Fidl Fadl x Khenia) 1995 gm Khayla GCA [ 1] (Fa Layl CMC x Khenia) 1998 cs Khendan GCA (FK Ibn Farabdan x Khenia) 1982 _s Fidler (Fidl Fadl x Fagenia) 1982 gm Khera (Fidl Fadl x SR Seramaar) 1988 cs Kher Rou (Serr Rou x Khera) 1990 gm Maara Bint Khera (Serr Rou x Khera) 1984 cs Ibn Fidl Fadl (Fidl Fadl x Sera Mariah) 1985 gm Maarfida (Fidl Fadl x SR Seramaar) 1991 gm Roufida [ 1] (Serr Rou x Maarfida) 1986 gs Declaration (Fidl Fadl x SR Seramaar) 1991 gs Debahcle (Declaration x Khebah) 1993 cs Ultimato (Declaration x Turfahla) 1997 cm Turfidah (Declaration x Turfahla) 1986 gs Serr Ibn Fidmar (Fidl Fadl x Sera Mariah) 1987 bs Fidaz (Fidl Fadl x Fazerretta) 1987 bs Fideene (Fidl Fadl x Lotharetta) 1993 gs Sereene (Fideene x Cara Fay Sera) 1988 cm Cara BintMarKhena (Fidl Fadl x Cara Mar Khena) 1998 bm Mar Dana [ 4] (FK Ibn Farabdan x Cara BintMarKhena) 1988 gs Concert Master (Fidl Fadl x PH Mon-Gina) 1988 cs Sequitur (Fidl Fadl x Khebah) 1989 gm Fidia (Fidl Fadl x Khenia) 1990 cm Fidl Fadls Finale (Fidl Fadl x Khenia) 1958 cm Shedeene (Ibn Fadl x Fa Deene) 1963 bm Shedena (Fa-Serr x Shedeene) 1968 bm Bah Dena [ 4] (Fabah x Shedena) 1970 cs El Sabdan (Sab El Bah x Shedena) 1971 gs Shedenas Pasha [ 1] (Ansata AbbasPasha x Shedena) 1973 gm Montia [ 3] (Al Nahr Montego x Shedena) 1976 gs Pasha Abbadeena [ 3] (Ansata AbbasPasha x Shedena) 1964 bm Gedeene (Fa-Serr x Shedeene) 1969 gm Shadeene (Ansata AbbasPasha x Gedeene) 1972 gm PH Mon-Gina [ 8] (Al Nahr Montego x Gedeene) 1973 cm PH Monbella [ 9] (Al Nahr Montego x Gedeene) 1974 gm PH Monlove [ 4] (Al Nahr Montego x Gedeene) 1976 bs Serraddan (Saafaddan x Gedeene) 1967 bs Fadl Charm (Ibn Fa-Serr x Shedeene) 1968 bm Fashen (Ibn Fa-Serr x Shedeene) 1973 bs Ibn Fashen (El Hadiyi x Fashen) 1974 cs GoingToTheSun [ 7] (El Hadiyi x Fashen) 1977 bm Fashenette [ 5] (El Hadiyi x Fashen) 1978 _s Designer (El Hadiyi x Fashen) 1984 bs Fa Saarecho (Nasrab x Fashen) 1986 rm Bint Fashen (Lozett x Fashen) 1972 gm PH Montina (Al Nahr Montego x Shedeene) 1977 gm PH Samantha (El Ibn Fabah x PH Montina) 1980 gm PH Fatina [ 3] (El Ibn Fabah x PH Montina) 1981 cm PH Shatina [ 1] (Pasha Abbadeena x PH Montina) 1973 gm Montegos Contessa (Al Nahr Montego x Shedeene) 1978 gs PH Tegos Count (Al Nahr Montego x Montegos Contessa) 1982 cs PH Moneagle [ 1] (*Lancers Sahm x Montegos Contessa) 1985 _m PH Sahms Crystal (*Lancers Sahm x Montegos Contessa) 1986 gs P H Joseph (PH Ibn Sarhann x Montegos Contessa) 1974 _s PH Mondeene (Al Nahr Montego x Shedeene) 1975 gs PH Pashas Nimr (Ansata AbbasPasha x Shedeene) 1976 gs Pashen (Shedenas Pasha x Shedeene) 1978 cm Ahlamna (Fidl Fadl x Shedeene) 1987 gm Turfahla [ 2] (Rabdan El Azraq x Ahlamna) 1988 gs Turaq (Rabdan El Azraq x Ahlamna) 1960 cm Al-Asmar (Ibn Fadl x Turfara) 1964 cm Bint Al-Asmar (Sirecho x Al-Asmar) 1969 gs Turfadl [ 2] (Ibn Fadl x Bint Al-Asmar) 1970 cm Turecho [ 5] (Munecho x Bint Al-Asmar) 1972 cm Alecho [ 7] (Munecho x Bint Al-Asmar) 1974 cm Faraecho [ 9] (Munecho x Bint Al-Asmar) 1977 cs Jurhah (Taam-Rud x Bint Al-Asmar) 1980 cm Marecho [ 5] (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Al-Asmar) 1982 cm Elmaza [ 6] (Hattu x Bint Al-Asmar) 1983 cs Ibn Hattu (Hattu x Bint Al-Asmar) 1984 cs Al Dani (Taamdani x Bint Al-Asmar) 1986 cs Taamasmar (Taamdani x Bint Al-Asmar) 1965 cm Dhihubeh (Munecho x Al-Asmar) 1971 gs Ibn Al Felluje (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1972 bm Felhubeh [ 1] (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1974 cs Dhiluje (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1976 gs MAF Karam (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1978 gs MAF Al-Largo (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1979 _s El Saika (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1981 cm PJ Jamileh (Al Muhandis x Dhihubeh) 1966 gm Al Asmaje (Al-Felluje x Al-Asmar) 1971 bs Famaje [ 7] (Ibn Fadl x Al Asmaje) 1973 cs Faaje (Ibn Fadl x Al Asmaje) 1974 gm Sakkara [ 2] (Muhairon x Al Asmaje) 1975 gm Ibn Fadls Finale [ 3] (Ibn Fadl x Al Asmaje) 1978 gm Dahma Al Tirfa (El Iat x Al Asmaje) 1980 cm Jezail (Ibn Sirecho x Al Asmaje) 1981 gs Majji Khal (Ibn Sirecho x Al Asmaje) 1983 cm Accentt [ 6] (Ibn Sirecho x Al Asmaje) 1968 cs Rakbah (Al-Khobar x Al-Asmar) 1977 _s Sabu El Zaher (Rakbah x Nauwas) 1970 gs Baz (Ibn Fadl x Al-Asmar) 1960 gs Al-Felluje (Ibn Fadl x *Muhaira) 1963 gm Al-Fellujah (Al-Felluje x Bint Turfara) 1967 gs El-Haml [ 4] (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1968 gm Al Hamma [ 8] (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1969 gs El Danjah [36] (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1970 gm Al Hamdana (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1972 gs El Felludan (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1975 gm Al Shehab [ 1] (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1976 gs Al Nour [12] (Mirath x Al-Fellujah) 1978 gs Ibn Fa Daarl (Fa-Daarl x Al-Fellujah) 1983 gs Desert Allujahn (Alwal Bahet x Al-Fellujah) 1985 gm D B Najah (Alwal Bahet x Al-Fellujah) 1966 gm Al Asmaje (Al-Felluje x Al-Asmar) 1971 bs Famaje [ 7] (Ibn Fadl x Al Asmaje) 1973 cs Faaje (Ibn Fadl x Al Asmaje) 1974 gm Sakkara [ 2] (Muhairon x Al Asmaje) 1975 gm Ibn Fadls Finale [ 3] (Ibn Fadl x Al Asmaje) 1978 gm Dahma Al Tirfa (El Iat x Al Asmaje) 1980 cm Jezail (Ibn Sirecho x Al Asmaje) 1981 gs Majji Khal (Ibn Sirecho x Al Asmaje) 1983 cm Accentt [ 6] (Ibn Sirecho x Al Asmaje) 1966 cm Starluje (Al-Felluje x Blue Star) 1974 cm Starecho [ 7] (Munecho x Starluje) 1975 cm Starfadl [ 6] (Turfadl x Starluje) 1976 cm Rudani (Taam-Rud x Starluje) 1967 gm Felliraa (Al-Felluje x *Amiraa) 1969 gm Amiraas Felluje (Al-Felluje x *Amiraa) 1973 gs Amir Muhairon (Muhairon x Amiraas Felluje) 1975 cm Khobars Luiba [ 5] (Al-Khobar x Amiraas Felluje) 1976 gs Qatif (Al-Khobar x Amiraas Felluje) 1977 cm CA Lady Felluje [ 5] (Sindidan x Amiraas Felluje) 1979 _s Taamfell (Taam-Rud x Amiraas Felluje) 1971 gs Ibn Al Felluje (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1972 bm Felhubeh (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1977 km Princeton Laylah [11] (Hisani Jalam x Felhubeh) 1973 cs Hisani Halim (Al-Felluje x Nauwas) 1973 gm Hisani Malika (Al-Felluje x El Ahwaj) 1977 gs Amir Jalam (Hisani Jalam x Hisani Malika) 1978 gs Hashim Bey (El Hamdani Bey x Hisani Malika) 1979 gm Zahoe Ya Kuhailan [ 5] (El Hamdani Bey x Hisani Malika) 1974 cs Dhiluje (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1975 gs MAF Al Shaheer (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1975 bm MAF Aleta (Al-Felluje x Zarfa) 1980 bs CRF Serr-Al (Serr Rudalaro x MAF Aleta) 1981 gm CRF Zebeyah [ 2] (Serr Rudalaro x MAF Aleta) 1983 gm LMF Barda Knadra (CRF Asil Kuhaylan x MAF Aleta) 1984 bs LMF Rafiq Aziz (RG Fay Moniet x MAF Aleta) 1985 gm LMF Star Beybey (RG Fay Moniet x MAF Aleta) 1976 gm MAF Fiamma (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1976 _s MAF Geza (Al-Felluje x Bint Zenzela) 1976 gs MAF Karam (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1976 gs MAF Viktor (Al-Felluje x Zangabeel) 1977 gs Triangles Hamlet (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1981 _s Princeton Beshir (Triangles Hamlet x Princeton Rabiyah) 1982 cs Triangles Baron (Triangles Hamlet x PRI Tamar Abayyah) 1978 gs MAF Al-Largo (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1978 gs MAF Halluje (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1979 _s El Saika (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1980 gm H H Hallelujah (Al-Felluje x Dhara) 1987 gm HH Mi Amigo (Serenity Al Galal x H H Hallelujah) 1988 gm H H Rehala (Re-Echo x H H Hallelujah) 1989 gs H H Stormy (Re-Echo x H H Hallelujah) 1991 gm Bint Bint Dhara [ 1] (PJ El Malik x H H Hallelujah) 1980 ks PJ El Malik (Al-Felluje x Fabaira) 1990 cs ASF Whirlwind (PJ El Malik x PJ Fabrook) 1990 cm ASF Wine (PJ El Malik x Princeton Laylah) 1990 bm Bremar Buni Sukar (PJ El Malik x Sindaira) 1991 gm Bint Bint Dhara [ 1] (PJ El Malik x H H Hallelujah) 1991 km PCC Xeresh (PJ El Malik x PJ Fabrook) 1992 km Bald Mtn Ameen [ 1] (PJ El Malik x Nisan Aliha) 1981 gs El Rabih (Al-Felluje x Sharifa Abkar) 1993 bs Rabih Zachariah (El Rabih x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1994 gm PW Adrias Destiny (El Rabih x Fabaira) 1996 _m Alas Rabih (El Rabih x MD Al Asmar) 1996 gm Danarabih [ 1] (El Rabih x RC Danalla) 1996 bm MD Emirabih (El Rabih x RC Emira) 1996 gs MD Ibn Rabih (El Rabih x Amma) 1998 gm MD Bint Turfaira [ 2] (El Rabih x Turfaira) 2002 gm MD Bint Rabih [ 3] (El Rabih x Bint Ibn Dualah) 2002 gm MD Salila Muhaira [ 1] (El Rabih x Bint Bint Amwah) 2004 bm Bint Bint Amma (El Rabih x Bint Bint Amwah) 2006 bs MD Rabih Echo (El Rabih x MD Bint Marecho) 2007 gm Bint Ibn Al Felluje (El Rabih x Bint Bint Amwah) 2007 gs Rabih Don Echo (El Rabih x RC Salaliaecho MD) 1981 gm Hilweh (Al-Felluje x Fa-Dlara) 1988 gs Ibn Muhandis [ 5] (Al Muhandis x Hilweh) 1984 bm Al Sharifa (Al-Felluje x Sharifa Abkar) 1984 _s Al Tarff (Al-Felluje x MAF Tarfamma) 1984 gs PJ Kadena (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1985 gs PJ Al Bokar (Al-Felluje x Sharifa Abkar) 1993 cs Sahbie Gameel (PJ Al Bokar x PJ Alnisan) 1994 gm Sassy Aliha (PJ Al Bokar x Nisan Aliha) 1985 gm PJ Al Muhaira (Al-Felluje x Fabaira) 1991 cs PJ Russ Abay [ 5] (Abay-Hami x PJ Al Muhaira) 1995 cs PJ Maruss (PJ Russ Abay x PJ Al Muhaira) 1960 gs Al-Khobar (Ibn Fadl x *Al Hamdaniah) 1967 cm Nauwas (Al-Khobar x *Muhaira) 1972 cs Hisani Jalam [ 2] (*Jalam Al Ubayan x Nauwas) 1973 cs Hisani Halim (Al-Felluje x Nauwas) 1974 cm Hisani Jzairah [ 8] (*Jalam Al Ubayan x Nauwas) 1977 _s Sabu El Zaher (Rakbah x Nauwas) 1978 bs Hisani Bey (El Hamdani Bey x Nauwas) 1980 bs Princeton Sabeel (El Hamdani Bey x Nauwas) 1981 _s Princeton Kadil (El Hamdani Bey x Nauwas) 1982 cm E S Madina [ 5] (Princeton Jalil x Nauwas) 1987 bs Hisani Ibn Nauwas (SAR Casure Star x Nauwas) 1988 cs Hisani DesertStar (SAR Casure Star x Nauwas) 1968 gs Khobairaa (Al-Khobar x *Amiraa) 1968 cs Rakbah (Al-Khobar x Al-Asmar) 1977 _s Sabu El Zaher (Rakbah x Nauwas) 1971 gs Al Hamdani (Al-Khobar x Al Hamdaniyah) 1975 cm Khobars Luiba (Al-Khobar x Amiraas Felluje) 1982 bm MR Amira Nima [ 2] (Taamdani x Khobars Luiba) 1984 bs MR Taam Sura (Taamdani x Khobars Luiba) 1985 bm MR Amiraa Leila [ 1] (Taamdani x Khobars Luiba) 1986 cm Luibas Nisan (Taamdani x Khobars Luiba) 1988 bs MR Mustaqill (Taamdani x Khobars Luiba) 1976 bm Al Fea (Al-Khobar x Al Hamdaniyah) 1980 gm Desert Fayette (Alwal Bahet x Al Fea) 1981 bm Desert Faith [ 2] (*Furtha Dhelall x Al Fea) 1982 bm Desert Feall [ 7] (*Furtha Dhelall x Al Fea) 1984 bs Fergana Aziz (Hisani Nafal x Al Fea) 1987 bs ASF Titus [ 1] (Desert Dhelall x Al Fea) 1989 cm ASF Veil [ 4] (El Iat x Al Fea) 1976 gm Khorecho (Al-Khobar x Alecho) 1976 gs Qatif (Al-Khobar x Amiraas Felluje) 1980 gm Marrah (Al-Khobar x Subaha) 1985 gs MR Hafid Alkhobar (Taamdani x Marrah) 1987 gs MR Kabir Barr (MR Masafa Amir x Marrah) 1982 gs Hondo Koal (Al-Khobar x Starecho) 1982 gm Starbecca (Al-Khobar x Starfadl) 1961 cm Fad-Rillah (Ibn Fadl x Fadba) 1966 cm Mist Serra (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1970 gm Serrafim [ 8] (Samim x Mist Serra) 1972 cm Min Bahar [ 6] (Samim x Mist Serra) 1973 gs Zakzak (Samim x Mist Serra) 1974 gs Sahra Shams (Hamza x Mist Serra) 1976 bm Serra Bay Mist [ 6] (Samim x Mist Serra) 1967 cs Serr-Rill (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1970 cs Serr-Naji (Serr-Rill x Lana Fadba) 1968 cs Attallah (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1969 cs Serr-Badee (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1972 cs Zadee-Badee [ 1] (Serr-Badee x Lana Fadba) 1970 cm Serr-Faten (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1976 ks Ebony Karrim (Karrim Ali x Serr-Faten) 1979 bs Echo Citation (Char Echo x Serr-Faten) 1980 cm Char Misty (Char Echo x Serr-Faten) 1971 km Fad-Sheva (Serr-Fad x Fad-Rillah) 1972 km Serr Zallah (Serr-Fad x Fad-Rillah) 1976 cm Waseem Razallah [ 6] (Rasmoniet RSI x Serr Zallah) 1977 gs Monzahl (AK Waseem Montaal x Serr Zallah) 1978 km Mischiba [ 8] (Fabo x Serr Zallah) 1979 _s Serr Fabdl (Fabo x Serr Zallah) 1980 _s Hermitage Beau (Famaje x Serr Zallah) 1982 gm Hermitage Mezeana (Arabrook Al Booma x Serr Zallah) 1983 km Zera Bint Zallah [ 5] (Arabrook Al Booma x Serr Zallah) 1984 gm Egptus Zabdellah (Zabdeil x Serr Zallah) 1973 cm Samira-Rillah (Samim x Fad-Rillah) 1988 gm Waseem Sataalah (Waseem IbnMontaal x Samira-Rillah) 1989 gs Ksaad Saraab (Waseem IbnMontaal x Samira-Rillah) 1991 ks Ksaad Fa-Simm (Masada El Bayad x Samira-Rillah) 1994 ks Ksaad El Sahaar (Masada El Bayad x Samira-Rillah) 1996 cs TR Rashiiq (NSA Risham x Samira-Rillah) 1974 cs Serr Batal (Serr-Fad x Fad-Rillah) 1981 cs Batal El Bedu (Serr Batal x Waseem Serr-Fada) 1983 cm Fann Sabbath (Serr Batal x Fanetta) 1986 bs Serr Rijim (Serr Batal x Abyad Nahr Razan) 1987 ks Serr Ratal (Serr Batal x Abyad Nahr Razan) 1976 gs Zabdeil (*Ansata Ibn Halima x Fad-Rillah) 1980 cm Egptus Sun Godess [ 3] (Zabdeil x Sabel Jewel) 1981 cm Egptus Rose [ 3] (Zabdeil x Fa-Sue) 1981 gm Egptus Sun Queen [ 6] (Zabdeil x Sabel Jewel) 1981 gm FernwoodsParadise [ 2] (Zabdeil x Serifhs Matara) 1982 cs Egptus Sun King (Zabdeil x Sabel Jewel) 1982 gm H H Nisab [ 5] (Zabdeil x Serifhs Matara) 1983 gm Egptus Sun Jewel (Zabdeil x Sabel Jewel) 1983 cs Halima Reflection (Zabdeil x Serifhs Matara) 1984 gm Egptus Zabdellah (Zabdeil x Serr Zallah) 1984 gm Egptus Zera (Zabdeil x Dundy Beth) 1984 cm H H Maara [ 1] (Zabdeil x Serifhs Matara) 1985 bs Kingly (Zabdeil x Sabel Jewel) 1986 cs Ivy Acres Marob (Zabdeil x Ivy Acres Raadana) 1986 gs Xantar (Zabdeil x Sabel Jewel) 1987 cm Ivy Acres Mariya (Zabdeil x Ivy Acres Raadana) 1989 gs Lord Willing (Zabdeil x Sabel Jewel) 1962 gs Bates Fadl (Ibn Fadl x Ehwat-Ansarlah) 1962 gm Esperanzo Asal Fasira (Ibn Fadl x Asal Sirabba) 1962 gm Esperanzo Asal Fazarka (Ibn Fadl x Dahma Al Zarka) 1962 gm Fadaa (Ibn Fadl x Maedae) 1966 cm Fatimah (Julyan x Fadaa) 1972 cm Dakhala Siyahah [ 3] (Fay El Dan x Fatimah) 1973 cm Dakhala Afri [ 1] (Sir Marchen x Fatimah) 1975 cm Frivolity [ 4] (Ibn Alamein x Fatimah) 1976 cm Frippery [ 2] (Tripoli x Fatimah) 1968 gm Faliman (*Ansata Ibn Halima x Fadaa) 1970 gs Nisan Mohr (*Ansata Ibn Halima x Fadaa) 1980 gm Nisans Sanan (Nisan Mohr x Aziza Halima) 1982 gs Ibn Nisan Mohr (Nisan Mohr x Aziza Halima) 1982 gs Nisans Koftan (Nisan Mohr x Aziza Selima) 1983 ks Nisans El Bahim [ 2] (Nisan Mohr x Aziza Selima) 1984 bm Nisans Beatrice [ 2] (Nisan Mohr x Aziza Selima) 1987 gs Jesse Mohr (Nisan Mohr x Aziza Halima) 1988 km Miraada Rose (Nisan Mohr x Aziza Selima) 1972 cs Ibn Al Ubayan (*Jalam Al Ubayan x Fadaa) 1975 gm Sabraa (Saafaddan x Fadaa) 1962 gm Faleta (Ibn Fadl x Kaleta) 1979 gm Peta (Lysander x Faleta) 1985 gm Halley (Audobon x Peta) 1963 gs Fa Sun (Ibn Fadl x Kaleta) 1964 gs El Hamdan (Ibn Fadl x Bint Sirecho) 1967 gs El-Haml (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1970 gs El Dharah (El-Haml x Dhara) 1972 cm Aja [ 6] (El-Haml x Taamhaal) 1975 _s El Tarrah (El-Haml x Daktara) 1975 cm Murtah [ 3] (El-Haml x *Hadriya) 1968 gm Al Hamma (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1973 gs Al Taaher [ 4] (Tarff x Al Hamma) 1974 gm MAF Tarfamma [ 2] (Tarff x Al Hamma) 1975 gs MAF Al Shaheer (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1976 gm MAF Fiamma (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1977 gs Triangles Hamlet [ 2] (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1978 gs MAF Halluje (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1982 gm PJ Al Brook (Arabrook Al Booma x Al Hamma) 1984 gs PJ Kadena (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1969 gs El Danjah (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1977 gm Arians-Carmah [ 4] (El Danjah x Fabbaira) 1977 gm Blue-Don [ 3] (El Danjah x Fa-Blue) 1977 gm Carmellah [ 6] (El Danjah x Hilaala) 1977 gm Donallah [ 3] (El Danjah x Dlara) 1977 gm Ja-Dlalah [ 2] (El Danjah x Fadlalah) 1980 gm Anja Al Abayyah (El Danjah x Faraecho) 1980 gm Desert Heleniah [ 1] (El Danjah x Hilaala) 1980 cs El Dohn (El Danjah x Starfadl) 1980 gm Friendly Abayyah [ 2] (El Danjah x Bint Fara Fadl) 1981 gs Adann Al Abayyan [ 2] (El Danjah x Bint Fara Fadl) 1981 gs Arman Al Abayyan (El Danjah x Carmellah) 1981 gm Danel Al Abayyah [ 4] (El Danjah x Dlara) 1981 gs Jahdan Abayyan (El Danjah x Bint Bint Turfara) 1981 gs Persimmon Abayyan (El Danjah x Arians-Carmah) 1981 gs Rejan Al Abayyan (El Danjah x Faraecho) 1982 gm Abba Abayyah (El Danjah x Fabbaira) 1982 gm Anecho (El Danjah x Faraecho) 1982 gs Danjah [ 4] (El Danjah x Bint Fara Fadl) 1982 gm Jadah Abayyah [ 2] (El Danjah x Fara Fadl) 1982 gs Jafaar Abayyan (El Danjah x Bint Bint Turfara) 1982 gm Jahtif Saqlawiah (El Danjah x Atifa Al Saqlawi) 1982 gm Jalah Abayyah (El Danjah x Donallah) 1982 gm Lara Abayyah (El Danjah x Dlara) 1982 gm Maya Abayyah [ 1] (El Danjah x Sinfara) 1982 gm Safi Qadifa [ 3] (El Danjah x Turecho) 1983 gm RC Danalla [ 3] (El Danjah x Alah Al Abayyah) 1985 gs DB Sarkis Pasha (El Danjah x Taramir) 1986 gm D B Tonya [ 4] (El Danjah x Fabbaira) 1986 gs Feydjan (El Danjah x Fadlalah) 1987 gm Al Jiwan Royel (El Danjah x Haniyah) 1989 gs DB Danjah (El Danjah x Desert Feall) 1990 gs DB Woodstock (El Danjah x Desert Malique) 1991 _s DB Azul Nieve (El Danjah x DB Blue Danieh) 1991 gs DB Jahlil (El Danjah x DB Lila) 1991 gm DB Jahshah (El Danjah x DB Shahhata) 1994 gs DB El Danjah (El Danjah x DB Shahhata) 1970 gm Al Hamdana (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1972 gs El Felludan (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1975 gm Al Shehab (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1984 cs Rahsheb (Rahf x Al Shehab) 1975 gs El Hamdany (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1975 _m Negma Al Zaraq (El Hamdan x Blue Star) 1975 gm Shamaa El Hamdan (El Hamdan x Taamhaal) 1979 cs Shamrath (Mirath x Shamaa El Hamdan) 1984 gs Rahfsham (Rahf x Shamaa El Hamdan) 1976 gm Hamdaniye (El Hamdan x Aja) 1981 gs Morning Hajil [ 1] (Tahncred x Hamdaniye) 1982 _s Morning Mashi (Mirath x Hamdaniye) 1990 gs Morning Amar (Morning Halim x Hamdaniye) 1980 gm Jesham (El Hamdan x Jessica) 1984 gm Jeshrah (Rahf x Jesham) 1980 gm Mahham (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1984 gs Rahmaham (Rahf x Mahham) 1981 gm Bint Jessica (El Hamdan x Jessica) 1981 gs Ibn Hamdan (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1965 bm Daalan (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1965 gm Dhara (Ibn Fadl x Bint Muhaira) 1970 gs El Dharah (El-Haml x Dhara) 1977 gm Ebn Al Nour (Eden x Dhara) 1982 gs Hadiya-Al-Nour (El Hadiyi x Ebn Al Nour) 1983 gs Dahin Malik (El Hadiyi x Ebn Al Nour) 1988 gm Nejd Tursira Din (Thunder Spirit x Ebn Al Nour) 1990 cs Nejd Ibn Ebn Al Nour (Thunder Spirit x Ebn Al Nour) 1980 gm H H Hallelujah (Al-Felluje x Dhara) 1987 gm HH Mi Amigo (Serenity Al Galal x H H Hallelujah) 1988 gm H H Rehala (Re-Echo x H H Hallelujah) 1989 gs H H Stormy (Re-Echo x H H Hallelujah) 1991 gm Bint Bint Dhara [ 1] (PJ El Malik x H H Hallelujah) 1982 km Bint Dhara (Arabrook Al Booma x Dhara) 1965 gm Dualah (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1969 gs Du Fadl (Ibn Fadl x Dualah) 1976 cm Saal-Li [ 4] (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1978 bs El Hadid [ 1] (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1979 gs Fad-Faris (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1980 gs Nasrab [ 2] (Du Fadl x Sirbana) 1971 gm Dlalah (Ibn Fadl x Dualah) 1978 gs Sindadl (Sindidan x Dlalah) 1972 cm Rualah (Taam-Rud x Dualah) 1976 _s Rualan (Ibn Muhaira x Rualah) 1973 cm Fadlalah (Ibn Fadl x Dualah) 1977 gm Ja-Dlalah [ 2] (El Danjah x Fadlalah) 1979 cm Alah Al Abayyah [ 9] (Hattu x Fadlalah) 1983 cm Taanairah DB [ 4] (Taanair x Fadlalah) 1984 gs DB Shahab Jamal (Alwal Bahet x Fadlalah) 1985 gs DB Fahet (Alwal Bahet x Fadlalah) 1986 gs Feydjan (El Danjah x Fadlalah) 1987 cm Feydwarrah [ 1] (*Anwarr x Fadlalah) 1974 cs Ibn Dualah (Muhairon x Dualah) 1975 gm Sulalah (Sulka x Dualah) 1977 gs Taamdu (Taam-Rud x Dualah) 1978 cs Taamdual (Taam-Rud x Dualah) 1980 cm Tualah Al Abayyah (Hattu x Dualah) 1987 cs Mnahi El Shobahni [ 5] (Shobahni x Tualah Al Abayyah) 1989 cm Bint Tualah [ 1] (Le Encore x Tualah Al Abayyah) 1990 cm MD Le Tualah (Le Encore x Tualah Al Abayyah) 1984 gs RC Hattairan (Hattaira x Dualah) 1994 gm Bint Ibn Dualah [ 1] (RC Hattairan x Alah Al Abayyah) 1996 gm MD Salila Dualah [ 1] (RC Hattairan x Bint Tualah) 1998 gm Bint Bint Dualah (RC Hattairan x Alah Al Abayyah) 1998 gm MD BB Hallelujah (RC Hattairan x Bint Bint Dhara) 1998 gs MD Ibn Hattairan [ 1] (RC Hattairan x MD Al Asmar) 1998 gm RC Salaliaecho MD [ 1] (RC Hattairan x MD Bint Marecho) 2001 gm MD Ammatairah (RC Hattairan x Amma) 2002 gm MD Bint MaurTurfara (RC Hattairan x Maur Turfara) 1986 cm CJ Crystal Nile (Hattu x Dualah) 1987 gm Dhar Dahnah (Hattu x Dualah) 1991 gm DHAR Bel Shara (SAR Bel Halim x Dhar Dahnah) 1993 cm Hadiyyah (Sulam x Dhar Dahnah) 1994 gs Shia Makhmal (Aswad Sihr x Dhar Dahnah) 1996 gs Rabdahn (Rabdal RSI x Dhar Dahnah) 1997 gs Jahmil (Rabdal RSI x Dhar Dahnah) 2001 cs MD Dahnahs Legacy (RC Turfairan x Dhar Dahnah) 1965 cs Fa-Al (Ibn Fadl x Kaleta) 1965 gm Fay Delle (Ibn Fadl x Fay Khedena) 1973 gm Aziza Fay Deliah (Nazim Pasha x Fay Delle) 1978 gm Aziza Amorah [11] (Zedann x Aziza Fay Deliah) 1979 gm Aziza Omnia [ 7] (Zedann x Aziza Fay Deliah) 1980 gm Aziza Neferteri [ 4] (Shah Zoom x Aziza Fay Deliah) 1981 gs Aziza Senaway [ 3] (Shah Zoom x Aziza Fay Deliah) 1982 cm Aziza Nile Star (Shah Zoom x Aziza Fay Deliah) 1983 gs Aziza Hadiyi (Shah Zoom x Aziza Fay Deliah) 1984 gm Aziza Fay Serra [ 2] (Shah Zoom x Aziza Fay Deliah) 1966 gm Daktara (Ibn Fadl x Bint Muhaira) 1975 _s El Tarrah (El-Haml x Daktara) 1977 cm Taramir (Mirath x Daktara) 1983 cm DB Taramira (Desert Jalam x Taramir) 1985 gs DB Sarkis Pasha (El Danjah x Taramir) 1986 cm Sintarah (Alwal Bahet x Taramir) 1988 cs El Taamrah (Taamecho x Taramir) 1966 gs El Iat (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1978 cm Am Kamaala (El Iat x Bint Amwah) 1983 cs EA Zaraq Nejma (Al Nour x Am Kamaala) 1985 cm Al Kamaala [ 9] (Al Nour x Am Kamaala) 1978 gs Basemm (El Iat x Khanum BintNegrah) 1978 gm Dahma Al Tirfa (El Iat x Al Asmaje) 1983 gm DB Sonnata (El Iat x Sindaira) 1994 cs Eternal Expense (Desert Jiluwi x DB Sonnata) 1984 gm DB Mushamma (El Iat x Desert Malique) 1985 gm DB Latifa (El Iat x Alacrity CF) 1988 cm Sharifa Ablaq (El Iat x PJ Sharbrook) 1994 bm LMS Anna (ASF Vashul x Sharifa Ablaq) 1995 bm JLK Vashula (ASF Vashul x Sharifa Ablaq) 1989 gs Abedaan (El Iat x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1989 gs Al Bin ElIat (El Iat x EA Miska Nafisa) 1989 cm ASF Veil (El Iat x Al Fea) 1997 cs Zane Ibn Sulam (Sulam x ASF Veil) 2000 cs Sahhih (Ibn Sulam x ASF Veil) 2003 cm Elmasa Nijmi (Ibn Sulam x ASF Veil) 2011 cm Nogah (Shurooq x ASF Veil) 1989 cm MD Bint Marecho (El Iat x Marecho) 1994 cs Encores Romance (Le Encore x MD Bint Marecho) 1996 cs Riochama Echo MD (MD Ibn Hadid x MD Bint Marecho) 1998 gm RC Salaliaecho MD [ 1] (RC Hattairan x MD Bint Marecho) 2000 cs Shurooq [ 1] (Ibn Sulam x MD Bint Marecho) 2003 cs MD Hadid Echostar (MD Ibn Hadid x MD Bint Marecho) 2004 cs MD Hadids Anvil [ 1] (MD Ibn Hadid x MD Bint Marecho) 2006 bs MD Rabih Echo (El Rabih x MD Bint Marecho) 1989 cs Serr Ben ElIat (El Iat x Turfas Tara) 1994 cs DE Shatir Rafiq (Serr Ben ElIat x SH Hamidah) 1997 cs DE Ben Ezekiel (Serr Ben ElIat x Cassiah) 1997 cm Elli Ben Echo [ 1] (Serr Ben ElIat x Ru Bint Echo) 1999 gm DE Bens Amira (Serr Ben ElIat x Ru Bint Raafada) 1990 gm Ahbab Royel (El Iat x Haniyah) 1990 gm ASF Wafer (El Iat x Donallah Too) 1990 gs ASF Wizard (El Iat x Tabaari) 2000 gm Bremar Shahira (ASF Wizard x Bremar Tifla) 2000 gm Debbani Al Hadiye (ASF Wizard x Maur Shamar) 2001 cs Maur Abbahs Storm (ASF Wizard x Abbah Al Abayyah) 2001 gs Maur Wind Walker (ASF Wizard x Accentt) 2002 gm Hooriat Al-Sahra (ASF Wizard x Maur Echoairrsure) 2002 bm Maur Bint Badia [ 1] (ASF Wizard x Maur Badia) 1992 gs Ibn El Iat (El Iat x Marecho) 1997 cm Bremar Mujannah (Ibn El Iat x ASF Wing) 1997 gs Royel-T Adam (Ibn El Iat x Bremar Tifla) 2000 gs Maur Nasr (Ibn El Iat x ASF Wing) 2004 gs SH Tarif Khalil (Ibn El Iat x Bukra Ala Nijmi) 1966 gs Muha-Adl (Ibn Fadl x *Muhaira) 1967 cm Bint Bint Turfara (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1972 cs Hattu (Muhairon x Bint Bint Turfara) 1977 gm Haniyah [ 4] (Hattu x Al Hamdaniyah) 1977 gs Hattaira [10] (Hattu x Fara Fadl) 1978 bs Al Sirhan (Hattu x Al Hamdaniyah) 1979 cm Alah Al Abayyah [ 9] (Hattu x Fadlalah) 1979 gs Arra Al Abayyan (Hattu x Fabbaira) 1979 cs Attu Al Abayyan (Hattu x Dlara) 1979 cs Bahri Obayyan (Hattu x Turecho) 1979 cm Turhani Abayyah [ 1] (Hattu x Hilaala) 1980 gm Abbah Al Abayyah [ 6] (Hattu x Fabbaira) 1980 cs Hadj Abayyan [ 1] (Hattu x Sulbbara) 1980 cm Tualah Al Abayyah [ 3] (Hattu x Dualah) 1980 cs Ureck Abayyan (Hattu x Turecho) 1982 cm Elmaza [ 6] (Hattu x Bint Al-Asmar) 1983 cs Ibn Hattu (Hattu x Bint Al-Asmar) 1986 cm CJ Crystal Nile (Hattu x Dualah) 1986 cm CJ Silknsable (Hattu x Santurfa) 1986 cm Hattus Star [ 2] (Hattu x Starecho) 1986 gm Mis Andara (Hattu x TMR Zuri) 1986 cm Munecha (Hattu x Faraecho) 1986 gs Satafi Qadafi [ 4] (Hattu x Safi Qadifa) 1987 gm Dhar Dahnah [ 6] (Hattu x Dualah) 1988 cm MD Bint Amma [ 5] (Hattu x Amma) 1990 cm MD Bint Hattu [ 2] (Hattu x Amma) 1991 cs MD Mgadar Phoenix [ 1] (Hattu x Sade) 1992 cs MD Ibn Hattu [ 1] (Hattu x Elmaza) 1974 cm Mubbara (Muhairon x Bint Bint Turfara) 1981 _s EA Rihma (*Hadriyan x Mubbara) 1982 cm EA Habiba [ 5] (Al Nour x Mubbara) 1983 gm EA Asifa Althelej (Ishb x Mubbara) 1984 cs Ibn Al Nour (Al Nour x Mubbara) 1985 gm Mubbaras Tarifa (Sulka x Mubbara) 1975 gm Sulbbara (Sulka x Bint Bint Turfara) 1980 cs Hadj Abayyan [ 1] (Hattu x Sulbbara) 1982 bs Turfair (Taanair x Sulbbara) 1986 cm DB Farida [ 1] (Alwal Bahet x Sulbbara) 1988 gm Nite Bird [ 2] (Ibn Sindidan x Sulbbara) 1977 cs Sahih Khayl (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Bint Turfara) 1978 gs Turfidan (Sindidan x Bint Bint Turfara) 1979 cm Mahrafa Al Ashqar (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Bint Turfara) 1983 cm EA Nashita [ 1] (Munecho x Mahrafa Al Ashqar) 1981 gs Jahdan Abayyan (El Danjah x Bint Bint Turfara) 1982 gs Jafaar Abayyan (El Danjah x Bint Bint Turfara) 1984 cs RC Turfairan (Hattaira x Bint Bint Turfara) 2001 cs MD Dahnahs Legacy (RC Turfairan x Dhar Dahnah) 1986 cs DB Nadir (Alwal Bahet x Bint Bint Turfara) 1996 gs DB Chip (DB Nadir x AAS Sivad Yasmeen) 2005 cm DB Al Amhara [ 1] (DB Nadir x DB Yuniya) 2005 cs DB El Alazan (DB Nadir x Sharooq Al Shams) 2006 gm DB Sonata (DB Nadir x DB Yuniya) 1967 gm El Ahwaj (Ibn Fadl x Bint Muhaira) 1973 gm Hisani Malika (Al-Felluje x El Ahwaj) 1977 gs Amir Jalam (Hisani Jalam x Hisani Malika) 1978 gs Hashim Bey (El Hamdani Bey x Hisani Malika) 1979 gm Zahoe Ya Kuhailan [ 5] (El Hamdani Bey x Hisani Malika) 1974 gs Hisani Nafal (*Furtha Dhelall x El Ahwaj) 1984 bs Fergana Aziz (Hisani Nafal x Al Fea) 1985 gm Bremar Tifla [ 7] (Hisani Nafal x Am Bayah) 1986 gs Bremar Ibrahim (Hisani Nafal x Haniyah) 1986 cs Kabirkal Royel-T (Hisani Nafal x Am Bayah) 1987 km DB Roxy Ann [ 2] (Hisani Nafal x Jidhr) 1987 gs Hisan Kadin Royel (Hisani Nafal x Am Bayah) 1967 gs Sulka (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1974 gm Subaha (Sulka x Al Hamdaniyah) 1980 gm Marrah [ 2] (Al-Khobar x Subaha) 1982 gs MR Azraq Sabi (Taamdani x Subaha) 1984 cs MR Ibn Taamdani (Taamdani x Subaha) 1985 cm MR Dasisa [ 1] (Taamdani x Subaha) 1988 gs Mr Jasur Azraq (Taamdani x Subaha) 1975 gm Jidhr (Sulka x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1982 km Amali Jhenna [ 8] (Mi Serr x Jidhr) 1985 gs Inshalla Lad (Inshalla Imhotep x Jidhr) 1987 km DB Roxy Ann [ 2] (Hisani Nafal x Jidhr) 1989 cm D B Dinasphar (DB Fabbhet x Jidhr) 1975 gm Sulalah (Sulka x Dualah) 1975 cs Sulam (Sulka x Amwah) 1990 cs Ibn Sulam [ 5] (Sulam x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1991 cs Abu Shamal (Sulam x PJ El Naar) 1992 gs Mushir (Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1992 cm Turfa Shamaya [ 1] (Sulam x PJ El Naar) 1993 cm Hadiyyah (Sulam x Dhar Dahnah) 1993 cm Ubbahah (Sulam x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1994 cm BDA Sunday Star (Sulam x Bint Rivanna) 1994 gm El Ajibi (Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1996 bs Emir Ibn Sulam (Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1996 cm Turfa Ghazalah [ 3] (Sulam x LL Halawe) 1997 gs Kahlid Kahlifa (Sulam x ASF Tarah) 1997 cs Zane Ibn Sulam (Sulam x ASF Veil) 1975 gm Sulbbara (Sulka x Bint Bint Turfara) 1980 cs Hadj Abayyan [ 1] (Hattu x Sulbbara) 1982 bs Turfair (Taanair x Sulbbara) 1986 cm DB Farida [ 1] (Alwal Bahet x Sulbbara) 1988 gm Nite Bird [ 2] (Ibn Sindidan x Sulbbara) 1975 _s Sulfar (Sulka x Fara Fadl) 1976 gs Farakaa (Sulka x Bint Turfara) 1980 cs Am Farak [ 1] (Farakaa x Bint Amwah) 1981 _s Caleb Royel-T (Farakaa x Taamhaira) 1981 gm Fa Amer [ 4] (Farakaa x Bint Amwah) 1983 cs Am Fareed (Farakaa x Bint Amwah) 1986 gm Rajaanah (Farakaa x Sinfara) 1987 gs Sheikh Raswaan (Farakaa x Sindalah) 1988 bs Ibn Quaylan [ 1] (Farakaa x Aidaa) 1976 cs Kaam (Sulka x Amwah) 1979 _s Suldani (Sulka x Al Hamdaniyah) 1980 cs Hondo Beau (Sulka x Starecho) 1981 gs Hondo Domingo (Sulka x Starfadl) 1985 cs Ittasama Sulka (Sulka x Alecho) 1985 gm Mubbaras Tarifa (Sulka x Mubbara) 1968 cm Amwah (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1973 gs Dlamwa (Ibn Fadl x Amwah) 1974 cm Bint Amwah (Muhairon x Amwah) 1978 cm Am Kamaala [ 2] (El Iat x Bint Amwah) 1979 gm Am Bayah [ 4] (Obayyan x Bint Amwah) 1980 cs Am Farak [ 1] (Farakaa x Bint Amwah) 1981 gm Fa Amer [ 4] (Farakaa x Bint Amwah) 1983 cs Am Fareed (Farakaa x Bint Amwah) 1975 cs Sulam (Sulka x Amwah) 1990 cs Ibn Sulam [ 5] (Sulam x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1991 cs Abu Shamal (Sulam x PJ El Naar) 1992 gs Mushir (Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1992 cm Turfa Shamaya [ 1] (Sulam x PJ El Naar) 1993 cm Hadiyyah (Sulam x Dhar Dahnah) 1993 cm Ubbahah (Sulam x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1994 cm BDA Sunday Star (Sulam x Bint Rivanna) 1994 gm El Ajibi (Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1996 bs Emir Ibn Sulam (Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1996 cm Turfa Ghazalah [ 3] (Sulam x LL Halawe) 1997 gs Kahlid Kahlifa (Sulam x ASF Tarah) 1997 cs Zane Ibn Sulam (Sulam x ASF Veil) 1976 cs Kaam (Sulka x Amwah) 1978 cm Amairaa (Ibn Muhaira x Amwah) 1988 bm ASF Umma [ 2] (ASF Gersom x Amairaa) 1989 bs ASF Vashul [ 6] (ASF Gersom x Amairaa) 1979 cm Amma (Ibn Muhaira x Amwah) 1983 bs JAS El Cobra (El Anwar Rassam x Amma) 1985 bs MD Oracle [ 2] (El Anwar Rassam x Amma) 1987 cs MD Ansar Nejem [ 6] (SAR Casure Star x Amma) 1988 cm MD Bint Amma [ 5] (Hattu x Amma) 1990 cm MD Bint Hattu [ 2] (Hattu x Amma) 1991 cs MD Ibn Hadid [12] (El Hadid x Amma) 1993 cs MD Ibn Amma [ 2] (Le Encore x Amma) 1994 cm Bint Bint Amwah [ 4] (Le Encore x Amma) 1996 gs MD Ibn Rabih (El Rabih x Amma) 2001 gm MD Ammatairah (RC Hattairan x Amma) 1968 gs Arabrook Aariel (Ibn Fadl x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1968 gm Mahail (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1972 gs Tahail (Taam-Rud x Mahail) 1973 gs Mabayyan (Obayyan x Mahail) 1974 gs Ishb (Muhairon x Mahail) 1982 gm EA Saida (Ishb x Turfaira) 1983 gm EA Asifa Althelej (Ishb x Mubbara) 1984 gm RC Jameela (Ishb x Starfadl) 1985 gs Hondo Skipper (Ishb x Stardaniah) 1975 gs El Hamdany (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1977 gm Al Fiddah (Mirath x Mahail) 1978 gm Bint Mahail (Ruta-Am x Mahail) 1982 gm Desert Jhasmin [ 4] (*Furtha Dhelall x Bint Mahail) 1984 cm DB Kastana [ 1] (Alwal Bahet x Bint Mahail) 1986 gm Alwal Shahmeema [ 1] (Alwal Bahet x Bint Mahail) 1987 cs Zil Al Qamar (Ibn-Taamri x Bint Mahail) 1988 gs A Mashushka Rakib (Taam-Rud x Bint Mahail) 1991 gm Ulama Arabesque [ 1] (Ibn-Taamri x Bint Mahail) 1979 cm Mahmir (Mirath x Mahail) 1980 gm Mahham (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1984 gs Rahmaham (Rahf x Mahham) 1981 gs Ibn Hamdan (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1984 cs Rahfmah (Rahf x Mahail) 1968 gs Obayyan (Ibn Fadl x *Al-Obayyah) 1973 gs Mabayyan (Obayyan x Mahail) 1977 gs Obaycho (Obayyan x Alecho) 1979 gm Am Bayah (Obayyan x Bint Amwah) 1985 gm Bremar Tifla [ 7] (Hisani Nafal x Am Bayah) 1986 cs Kabirkal Royel-T (Hisani Nafal x Am Bayah) 1987 gs Hisan Kadin Royel (Hisani Nafal x Am Bayah) 1988 gs Rahsil Royel-T [11] (Le Encore x Am Bayah) 1984 gm DB Fabayah (Obayyan x Fainaarah) 1995 bm DB Favah (Alwal Bahet x DB Fabayah) 2003 gm GR Al Obayyah (Desert Jalam x DB Fabayah) 2004 gm GR Desert Farasha [ 2] (Desert Jalam x DB Fabayah) 1984 gs Majestic Manner (Obayyan x Sindaira) 1969 gs Arabrook Al Booma (Ibn Fadl x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1982 km Bint Dhara (Arabrook Al Booma x Dhara) 1982 gm Hermitage Mezeana (Arabrook Al Booma x Serr Zallah) 1982 gm PJ Al Brook (Arabrook Al Booma x Al Hamma) 1982 gm PJ Desert Breeze (Arabrook Al Booma x Fa-Dlara) 1987 ks Sihr Aswad Breeze (Aswad Sihr x PJ Desert Breeze) 1990 bs Saika Sihr (Aswad Sihr x PJ Desert Breeze) 1992 gs Mushir (Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1994 gm El Ajibi (Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1996 bs Emir Ibn Sulam (Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1999 cm CLR Summer Breeze [ 2] (Ibn Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1982 km PJ Fabrook (Arabrook Al Booma x Fabaira) 1985 km Suuds Faturfa [ 3] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x PJ Fabrook) 1986 cm SS Flash Dancer [ 2] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x PJ Fabrook) 1987 cs Boomer Fa Turf (PRI Saqlawi Suud x PJ Fabrook) 1988 km ASF Ummal Jamal (Fa Durra Halim x PJ Fabrook) 1990 cs ASF Whirlwind (PJ El Malik x PJ Fabrook) 1991 km PCC Xeresh (PJ El Malik x PJ Fabrook) 1994 bm Luvs Drym Realizd (ASF Gersom x PJ Fabrook) 1998 ks WLR Ebony Faturf [10] (Juans Mistrschiba x PJ Fabrook) 1982 gm PJ Sharbrook (Arabrook Al Booma x Sharifa Abkar) 1988 cm Sharifa Ablaq [ 2] (El Iat x PJ Sharbrook) 1989 gm Kashara-El-Moniet (AK Al Kaseed x PJ Sharbrook) 1982 _s PJ Tarbrook (Arabrook Al Booma x MAF Tarfamma) 1983 gm Desert Promise (Arabrook Al Booma x PJ El Naar) 1983 km Zera Bint Zallah (Arabrook Al Booma x Serr Zallah) 1987 km BA Faance Face (Aza Faabo x Zera Bint Zallah) 1989 km BA Zeena [ 2] (Arabi Fadh Onyx x Zera Bint Zallah) 1991 cs As Kibriya (Aza Faabo x Zera Bint Zallah) 1992 ks Daama Fahiem (Ru Daama Sharouf x Zera Bint Zallah) 1994 gs AS Macho (Ramses Majestic x Zera Bint Zallah) 1991 gm Bint El Nijmeh (Arabrook Al Booma x El Nijmeh) 1969 bm Bint Bint Muhaira (Ibn Fadl x Bint Muhaira) 1973 gm Fabbaira (Ibn Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1977 gm Arians-Carmah [ 4] (El Danjah x Fabbaira) 1979 gs Arra Al Abayyan (Hattu x Fabbaira) 1980 gm Abbah Al Abayyah [ 6] (Hattu x Fabbaira) 1982 gm Abba Abayyah (El Danjah x Fabbaira) 1984 cs DB Sharik [ 1] (Alwal Bahet x Fabbaira) 1985 bs DB Fabbhet [ 4] (Alwal Bahet x Fabbaira) 1986 gm D B Tonya [ 4] (El Danjah x Fabbaira) 1989 gm Flickysphar [ 1] (Aziza Malachi x Fabbaira) 1990 gs Kokamo Joe (Aziza Malachi x Fabbaira) 1992 gm Feaira (DB Fabbhet x Fabbaira) 1975 gm Jidhr (Sulka x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1982 km Amali Jhenna [ 8] (Mi Serr x Jidhr) 1985 gs Inshalla Lad (Inshalla Imhotep x Jidhr) 1987 km DB Roxy Ann [ 2] (Hisani Nafal x Jidhr) 1989 cm D B Dinasphar (DB Fabbhet x Jidhr) 1976 cm Saal-Li (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1986 gs El Kazeem (SAR Fadl Halim x Saal-Li) 1988 cs Miska Sadiq (Sir Bold x Saal-Li) 1989 cm Saraah-Li (Sir Bold x Saal-Li) 1992 cm AK Sasha-Li (Sir Bold x Saal-Li) 1978 bs El Hadid (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1991 cs MD Ibn Hadid [12] (El Hadid x Amma) 1979 gs Fad-Faris (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1988 cs Miska Rafiq (Sir Bold x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1990 cm ASF Wing (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1997 cm Bremar Mujannah (Ibn El Iat x ASF Wing) 2000 gs Maur Nasr (Ibn El Iat x ASF Wing) 1993 bs Rabih Zachariah (El Rabih x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1969 gs Du Fadl (Ibn Fadl x Dualah) 1976 cm Saal-Li (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1986 gs El Kazeem (SAR Fadl Halim x Saal-Li) 1988 cs Miska Sadiq (Sir Bold x Saal-Li) 1989 cm Saraah-Li (Sir Bold x Saal-Li) 1992 cm AK Sasha-Li (Sir Bold x Saal-Li) 1978 bs El Hadid (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1991 cs MD Ibn Hadid [12] (El Hadid x Amma) 1979 gs Fad-Faris (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1980 gs Nasrab (Du Fadl x Sirbana) 1984 bs Fa Saarecho (Nasrab x Fashen) 1985 bm CRF Kalila (Nasrab x CRF Zebeyah) 1969 gm Fara Fadl (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1973 cs Arafadl (Ibn Fadl x Fara Fadl) 1974 gm Bint Fara Fadl (Muhairon x Fara Fadl) 1980 gm Friendly Abayyah [ 2] (El Danjah x Bint Fara Fadl) 1981 gs Adann Al Abayyan [ 2] (El Danjah x Bint Fara Fadl) 1982 gs Danjah [ 4] (El Danjah x Bint Fara Fadl) 1983 gm Taanfara (Taanair x Bint Fara Fadl) 1985 gs DB El Jahl (Taanair x Bint Fara Fadl) 1986 gm DB Tarifa [ 1] (Alwal Bahet x Bint Fara Fadl) 1987 gm Clair De Loon (Alwal Bahet x Bint Fara Fadl) 1989 gs Nayeinezgani (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Fara Fadl) 1975 _s Sulfar (Sulka x Fara Fadl) 1977 gs Hattaira (Hattu x Fara Fadl) 1983 gs DB Sahra Sultan (Hattaira x Donallah) 1984 gs Abqa Lobo (Hattaira x Faraecho) 1984 gm RC Alairah (Hattaira x Alah Al Abayyah) 1984 gm RC Amina (Hattaira x Marecho) 1984 gs RC Hattairan [ 8] (Hattaira x Dualah) 1984 cs RC Turfairan [ 1] (Hattaira x Bint Bint Turfara) 1984 gm Sintaira (Hattaira x Sinfara) 1985 gm Shaliymar [ 1] (Hattaira x Sinfara) 1986 gm RC Emira [ 2] (Hattaira x Marecho) 1986 gm RC Hattairah (Hattaira x Alah Al Abayyah) 1978 gm Sinfara (Sindidan x Fara Fadl) 1982 gm Maya Abayyah [ 1] (El Danjah x Sinfara) 1984 gm Sintaira (Hattaira x Sinfara) 1985 gm Shaliymar [ 1] (Hattaira x Sinfara) 1986 gm Rajaanah (Farakaa x Sinfara) 1989 gs Titanium Rex (*Hadriyan x Sinfara) 1979 _s El Muhaira (Ibn Muhaira x Fara Fadl) 1980 cm Aira Al Abayyah (Ibn Muhaira x Fara Fadl) 1982 gm Jadah Abayyah (El Danjah x Fara Fadl) 1987 bm Dreamers Jendeah (Dreamers Motif x Jadah Abayyah) 1989 bm DreamsEasterMagic [ 1] (Dreamers Montage x Jadah Abayyah) 1969 gs Turfadl (Ibn Fadl x Bint Al-Asmar) 1973 bs Ciceroe (Turfadl x Bint Ballanni) 1975 cm Starfadl (Turfadl x Starluje) 1980 cs El Dohn (El Danjah x Starfadl) 1981 gs Hondo Domingo (Sulka x Starfadl) 1982 gm Starbecca (Al-Khobar x Starfadl) 1984 gm RC Jameela (Ishb x Starfadl) 1988 gm Jahfadl (Danjah x Starfadl) 1990 bm Nmmi Cavalry Star [ 2] (Ahmar Shetan x Starfadl) 1970 gm Banah Al Barra (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1970 gs Baz (Ibn Fadl x Al-Asmar) 1971 gm Al Hadiyyah (Ibn Fadl x *Hadriya) 1977 cm Hamasah (Mirath x Al Hadiyyah) 1982 cm Tali (Naizahq x Hamasah) 1983 cs Sabil (Dahman Al Bahrain x Hamasah) 1990 gm Ya Tifla [ 2] (DB Rulique x Hamasah) 1991 gs Safir (DB Rulique x Hamasah) 1992 gm Enshalla (DB Rulique x Hamasah) 1993 cs Hamis (DB Rulique x Hamasah) 1994 gm Nafila [ 1] (DB Rulique x Hamasah) 1995 cs Bin Halim (DB Rulique x Hamasah) 1996 cm M N M Tisa (DB Rulique x Hamasah) 1978 gm Diyafah (Mirath x Al Hadiyyah) 1995 gm BAO Zahrah (Maur Gazi x Diyafah) 1980 cm Nayrah (Naizahq x Al Hadiyyah) 1986 cm DB Jamala [ 6] (Desert Jalam x Nayrah) 1987 cs DB Jarah (Desert Jalam x Nayrah) 1995 cs Najib (Mirath x Nayrah) 1983 cs Jalam (Dahman Al Bahrain x Al Hadiyyah) 1971 gm Dlalah (Ibn Fadl x Dualah) 1978 gs Sindadl (Sindidan x Dlalah) 1971 gm Fa-Blue (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1977 gm Blue-Don (El Danjah x Fa-Blue) 1984 gm Radjah Blue (Radian Ibn Sudan x Blue-Don) 1986 gs El Sandon (Desert Jiluwi x Blue-Don) 1990 gm Blue Gazelle [ 5] (Desert Jiluwi x Blue-Don) 1979 gm Crystal Star (Abenhetep x Fa-Blue) 1983 gm Crystal Reign [ 1] (El Hadiyi x Crystal Star) 1987 cm Nejd Iza Din [ 3] (Thunder Spirit x Crystal Star) 1990 gm Nejd Barsha Hamdaniyah (Thunder Spirit x Crystal Star) 1993 bm Nejd's Hattu Faras (Thunder Spirit x Crystal Star) 1995 gm Nejd's Ma Wardiya Amira (Thunder Spirit x Crystal Star) 1997 cm Nejd's Fadlalla El Din (Thunder Spirit x Crystal Star) 1981 _s Alwal Azul (Alwal Bahet x Fa-Blue) 1982 gm Desert Azula (Alwal Bahet x Fa-Blue) 1987 gm ASF Tarah [ 2] (Al Nour x Desert Azula) 1988 gm ASF Urima (ASF Gersom x Desert Azula) 1989 gm ASF Vision (ASF Gersom x Desert Azula) 1990 gm ASF Wisdom (ASF Gersom x Desert Azula) 1984 gm DB Blue Danieh (Alwal Bahet x Fa-Blue) 1991 _s DB Azul Nieve (El Danjah x DB Blue Danieh) 2001 gm DB Blue Habibte (Desert Dhelall x DB Blue Danieh) 2002 gs DB Blue Al-Ashab (Desert Jalam x DB Blue Danieh) 1986 gm LC Alwal Yasmeen (Alwal Bahet x Fa-Blue) 1990 gm AAS Sivad Yasmeen [ 2] (Ibn-Taamri x LC Alwal Yasmeen) 1996 gs DB Alwal (Desert Dhelall x LC Alwal Yasmeen) 1997 gm Saghir Bint I (Desert Dhelall x LC Alwal Yasmeen) 2000 gs Gwaihir TOS [ 7] (DB Shahhat x LC Alwal Yasmeen) 2001 gs Bregalad TOS (DB Shahhat x LC Alwal Yasmeen) 2004 gm Luinil TOS (AAS Hadeed x LC Alwal Yasmeen) 1987 cs LC Al Quamrah (Ibn-Taamri x Fa-Blue) 1989 gm Zahrah Al Zarqa (Ibn-Taamri x Fa-Blue) 2005 cm Asila Bint Zahrah (AAS Hadeed x Zahrah Al Zarqa) 1971 cm Fa-Dlara (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1975 bm Zarif Katun (*Ibn Hafiza x Fa-Dlara) 1979 cs CAS Azure Star [ 1] (Famaje x Zarif Katun) 1981 bm SAR Jarifa (SAR Jasakr x Zarif Katun) 1984 bs SAR Rabdan Hafiza (SAR Jasakr x Zarif Katun) 1990 bs Hisani Mustajil (SAR Casure Star x Zarif Katun) 1976 bm Halan Laili (*Ibn Hafiza x Fa-Dlara) 1980 _s CAS Hafiza Sudan (SAR Fa Rafic x Halan Laili) 1981 bs SAR Hafiza Halan (SAR Jasakr x Halan Laili) 1983 bs SAR Casure Star [19] (CAS Azure Star x Halan Laili) 1984 bs SAR Sheikh Shahba (SAR Jasakr x Halan Laili) 1986 bm Far Halan [ 1] (SAR Fa Rafic x Halan Laili) 1990 cm Hisani Aliha [ 1] (SAR Casure Star x Halan Laili) 1996 bs Hisani Ibn Halan [ 6] (Hisani Mahrus x Halan Laili) 1977 bs Al Muhandis (Famaje x Fa-Dlara) 1981 cm PJ Jamileh (Al Muhandis x Dhihubeh) 1984 cs Jezreel Qabas (Al Muhandis x Sade) 1985 gs PJ Al Nejra (Al Muhandis x El Nijmeh) 1986 cm PJ Alnisan [ 1] (Al Muhandis x Nisan Aliha) 1988 gs Ibn Muhandis [ 5] (Al Muhandis x Hilweh) 1989 gm PJ Helena (Al Muhandis x El Nijmeh) 1979 cm PJ El Naar (Famaje x Fa-Dlara) 1983 gm Desert Promise (Arabrook Al Booma x PJ El Naar) 1987 ks Sihr-Haraa Starr [ 5] (Aswad Sihr x PJ El Naar) 1989 bm LL Halawe [ 3] (Aswad Sihr x PJ El Naar) 1991 cs Abu Shamal (Sulam x PJ El Naar) 1992 cm Turfa Shamaya [ 1] (Sulam x PJ El Naar) 1995 cm Kimbrook El Naar (Ibn Sulam x PJ El Naar) 1981 gm Hilweh (Al-Felluje x Fa-Dlara) 1988 gs Ibn Muhandis [ 5] (Al Muhandis x Hilweh) 1982 gm PJ Desert Breeze (Arabrook Al Booma x Fa-Dlara) 1987 ks Sihr Aswad Breeze (Aswad Sihr x PJ Desert Breeze) 1990 bs Saika Sihr (Aswad Sihr x PJ Desert Breeze) 1992 gs Mushir (Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1994 gm El Ajibi (Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1996 bs Emir Ibn Sulam (Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1999 cm CLR Summer Breeze [ 2] (Ibn Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 1971 gm Fabaira (Ibn Fadl x Bint Muhaira) 1975 cm Sharifa Abkar (Famaje x Fabaira) 1979 _s Arnter (Taamecho x Sharifa Abkar) 1981 gs El Rabih [13] (Al-Felluje x Sharifa Abkar) 1982 gm PJ Sharbrook [ 2] (Arabrook Al Booma x Sharifa Abkar) 1984 bm Al Sharifa (Al-Felluje x Sharifa Abkar) 1985 gs PJ Al Bokar [ 2] (Al-Felluje x Sharifa Abkar) 1976 cm Nisan Aliha (Famaje x Fabaira) 1986 cm PJ Alnisan [ 1] (Al Muhandis x Nisan Aliha) 1992 km Bald Mtn Ameen [ 1] (PJ El Malik x Nisan Aliha) 1994 gm Sassy Aliha (PJ Al Bokar x Nisan Aliha) 1995 cm Bint Nisan Aliha (PJ Russ Abay x Nisan Aliha) 1996 cm Beaus Sweet Peach (PJ Russ Abay x Nisan Aliha) 1998 cs PJ Jameel Argo (PJ Russ Abay x Nisan Aliha) 1999 cs Beaus Red Russ (PJ Russ Abay x Nisan Aliha) 1977 gm Salila Hafiza (*Ibn Hafiza x Fabaira) 1981 gs SAR Salsakr (SAR Jasakr x Salila Hafiza) 1983 cs SAR Sahir (SAR Jasakr x Salila Hafiza) 1984 cs SAR Saliden (SAR Jasakr x Salila Hafiza) 1985 cs SAR Darian (SAR Jasakr x Salila Hafiza) 1986 gm Amira Hafiza (SAR Jasakr x Salila Hafiza) 1987 gs Pashas Eldorado (Serr Pasha x Salila Hafiza) 1992 bm Hisani Hafiza [ 1] (SAR Casure Star x Salila Hafiza) 1993 bs Hisani Mahrus [ 1] (SAR Casure Star x Salila Hafiza) 1996 gs Hisani Ibn Salila (SAR Casure Star x Salila Hafiza) 1997 cs Hisani Al Safir (SAR Casure Star x Salila Hafiza) 1999 gm Hisani Salila [ 2] (SAR Casure Star x Salila Hafiza) 1978 gm PJ Bairalima (Fa Halim x Fabaira) 1983 gs Tepporarie (Abenhetep x PJ Bairalima) 1986 cm GLF Kalila (Ibn Morafic x PJ Bairalima) 1987 gm GLF Sajha Jahim (Ibn Morafic x PJ Bairalima) 1979 gm El Nijmeh (Famaje x Fabaira) 1985 gs PJ Al Nejra (Al Muhandis x El Nijmeh) 1989 gm PJ Helena (Al Muhandis x El Nijmeh) 1991 gm Bint El Nijmeh (Arabrook Al Booma x El Nijmeh) 1980 ks PJ El Malik (Al-Felluje x Fabaira) 1990 cs ASF Whirlwind (PJ El Malik x PJ Fabrook) 1990 cm ASF Wine (PJ El Malik x Princeton Laylah) 1990 bm Bremar Buni Sukar (PJ El Malik x Sindaira) 1991 gm Bint Bint Dhara [ 1] (PJ El Malik x H H Hallelujah) 1991 km PCC Xeresh (PJ El Malik x PJ Fabrook) 1992 km Bald Mtn Ameen [ 1] (PJ El Malik x Nisan Aliha) 1982 km PJ Fabrook (Arabrook Al Booma x Fabaira) 1985 km Suuds Faturfa [ 3] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x PJ Fabrook) 1986 cm SS Flash Dancer [ 2] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x PJ Fabrook) 1987 cs Boomer Fa Turf (PRI Saqlawi Suud x PJ Fabrook) 1988 km ASF Ummal Jamal (Fa Durra Halim x PJ Fabrook) 1990 cs ASF Whirlwind (PJ El Malik x PJ Fabrook) 1991 km PCC Xeresh (PJ El Malik x PJ Fabrook) 1994 bm Luvs Drym Realizd (ASF Gersom x PJ Fabrook) 1998 ks WLR Ebony Faturf [10] (Juans Mistrschiba x PJ Fabrook) 1985 gm PJ Al Muhaira (Al-Felluje x Fabaira) 1991 cs PJ Russ Abay [ 5] (Abay-Hami x PJ Al Muhaira) 1995 cs PJ Maruss (PJ Russ Abay x PJ Al Muhaira) 1994 gm PW Adrias Destiny (El Rabih x Fabaira) 1971 bs Famaje (Ibn Fadl x Al Asmaje) 1975 cm Sharifa Abkar (Famaje x Fabaira) 1979 _s Arnter (Taamecho x Sharifa Abkar) 1981 gs El Rabih [13] (Al-Felluje x Sharifa Abkar) 1982 gm PJ Sharbrook [ 2] (Arabrook Al Booma x Sharifa Abkar) 1984 bm Al Sharifa (Al-Felluje x Sharifa Abkar) 1985 gs PJ Al Bokar [ 2] (Al-Felluje x Sharifa Abkar) 1976 cm Nisan Aliha (Famaje x Fabaira) 1986 cm PJ Alnisan [ 1] (Al Muhandis x Nisan Aliha) 1992 km Bald Mtn Ameen [ 1] (PJ El Malik x Nisan Aliha) 1994 gm Sassy Aliha (PJ Al Bokar x Nisan Aliha) 1995 cm Bint Nisan Aliha (PJ Russ Abay x Nisan Aliha) 1996 cm Beaus Sweet Peach (PJ Russ Abay x Nisan Aliha) 1998 cs PJ Jameel Argo (PJ Russ Abay x Nisan Aliha) 1999 cs Beaus Red Russ (PJ Russ Abay x Nisan Aliha) 1977 bs Al Muhandis (Famaje x Fa-Dlara) 1981 cm PJ Jamileh (Al Muhandis x Dhihubeh) 1984 cs Jezreel Qabas (Al Muhandis x Sade) 1985 gs PJ Al Nejra (Al Muhandis x El Nijmeh) 1986 cm PJ Alnisan [ 1] (Al Muhandis x Nisan Aliha) 1988 gs Ibn Muhandis [ 5] (Al Muhandis x Hilweh) 1989 gm PJ Helena (Al Muhandis x El Nijmeh) 1979 cs CAS Azure Star (Famaje x Zarif Katun) 1983 bs SAR Casure Star [19] (CAS Azure Star x Halan Laili) 1979 gm El Nijmeh (Famaje x Fabaira) 1985 gs PJ Al Nejra (Al Muhandis x El Nijmeh) 1989 gm PJ Helena (Al Muhandis x El Nijmeh) 1991 gm Bint El Nijmeh (Arabrook Al Booma x El Nijmeh) 1979 cm PJ El Naar (Famaje x Fa-Dlara) 1983 gm Desert Promise (Arabrook Al Booma x PJ El Naar) 1987 ks Sihr-Haraa Starr [ 5] (Aswad Sihr x PJ El Naar) 1989 bm LL Halawe [ 3] (Aswad Sihr x PJ El Naar) 1991 cs Abu Shamal (Sulam x PJ El Naar) 1992 cm Turfa Shamaya [ 1] (Sulam x PJ El Naar) 1995 cm Kimbrook El Naar (Ibn Sulam x PJ El Naar) 1980 _s Hermitage Beau (Famaje x Serr Zallah) 1971 cs Ibn Muhaira (Ibn Fadl x *Muhaira) 1976 _s Rualan (Ibn Muhaira x Rualah) 1977 cs Sahih Khayl (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Bint Turfara) 1977 cm Turfaira (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Turfara) 1982 gm EA Saida (Ishb x Turfaira) 1983 cm EA Miska Nafisa [ 2] (Al Nour x Turfaira) 1987 gm Mahraafaa [ 1] (Al Nour x Turfaira) 1998 gm MD Bint Turfaira [ 2] (El Rabih x Turfaira) 1978 cm Amairaa (Ibn Muhaira x Amwah) 1988 bm ASF Umma [ 2] (ASF Gersom x Amairaa) 1989 bs ASF Vashul [ 6] (ASF Gersom x Amairaa) 1979 cm Amma (Ibn Muhaira x Amwah) 1983 bs JAS El Cobra (El Anwar Rassam x Amma) 1985 bs MD Oracle [ 2] (El Anwar Rassam x Amma) 1987 cs MD Ansar Nejem [ 6] (SAR Casure Star x Amma) 1988 cm MD Bint Amma [ 5] (Hattu x Amma) 1990 cm MD Bint Hattu [ 2] (Hattu x Amma) 1991 cs MD Ibn Hadid [12] (El Hadid x Amma) 1993 cs MD Ibn Amma [ 2] (Le Encore x Amma) 1994 cm Bint Bint Amwah [ 4] (Le Encore x Amma) 1996 gs MD Ibn Rabih (El Rabih x Amma) 2001 gm MD Ammatairah (RC Hattairan x Amma) 1979 _s El Muhaira (Ibn Muhaira x Fara Fadl) 1979 gm FF Fantazia (Ibn Muhaira x Karims Moog) 1986 gs Fantasy Jul (Adjulon x FF Fantazia) 1990 gm ALC Fantazar [ 1] (Zarmid x FF Fantazia) 1995 gm CW Kharmen (Kejan Khabah x FF Fantazia) 2006 gm CW Danelle (Jubilation CF x FF Fantazia) 1979 cm Mahrafa Al Ashqar (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Bint Turfara) 1983 cm EA Nashita [ 1] (Munecho x Mahrafa Al Ashqar) 1980 cm Aira Al Abayyah (Ibn Muhaira x Fara Fadl) 1989 gs Nayeinezgani (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Fara Fadl) 1990 cm ASF Wing (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1997 cm Bremar Mujannah (Ibn El Iat x ASF Wing) 2000 gs Maur Nasr (Ibn El Iat x ASF Wing) 1973 cs Arafadl (Ibn Fadl x Fara Fadl) 1973 gs Azraq (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1992 gs Yazraq Blue Star (Azraq x Shelahlah) 1973 gs Dlaham (Ibn Fadl x Al Hamdaniyah) 1973 gs Dlamwa (Ibn Fadl x Amwah) 1973 cm Dlara (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1977 gm Donallah (El Danjah x Dlara) 1982 gm Jalah Abayyah (El Danjah x Donallah) 1983 gs DB Sahra Sultan (Hattaira x Donallah) 1984 gm Donallah Too [ 6] (Alwal Bahet x Donallah) 1979 cs Attu Al Abayyan (Hattu x Dlara) 1981 gm Danel Al Abayyah (El Danjah x Dlara) 1990 gs Maur El Tekon (Arrogaance x Danel Al Abayyah) 1992 bm Maur Beshara (Arrogaance x Danel Al Abayyah) 1996 bm Dhimaar Abayyah (Desert Dhelall x Danel Al Abayyah) 1998 gs RoyelT Jacob (Maur Bashir x Danel Al Abayyah) 1982 gm Lara Abayyah (El Danjah x Dlara) 1984 cm Rad-Bint-Dlara (Radian Ibn Sudan x Dlara) 1985 cs Maur Shetan (Radian Ibn Sudan x Dlara) 1973 cs Faaje (Ibn Fadl x Al Asmaje) 1973 gm Fabbaira (Ibn Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1977 gm Arians-Carmah (El Danjah x Fabbaira) 1981 gs Persimmon Abayyan (El Danjah x Arians-Carmah) 1986 gs El Shaddon (Desert Jiluwi x Arians-Carmah) 1989 gs Blue Northern [ 4] (Arrogaance x Arians-Carmah) 1990 gm Blue Jasmine [ 2] (Desert Jiluwi x Arians-Carmah) 1979 gs Arra Al Abayyan (Hattu x Fabbaira) 1980 gm Abbah Al Abayyah (Hattu x Fabbaira) 1987 gs Ifrit Abayyan (Adann Al Abayyan x Abbah Al Abayyah) 1992 gm Maur Malika [ 1] (Arrogaance x Abbah Al Abayyah) 1994 bs Maur Bashir [ 3] (Arrogaance x Abbah Al Abayyah) 1996 gs Maur Allahs Echo (Salil Ibn Sirecho x Abbah Al Abayyah) 1998 cm Maur Bint Abbah (Arrogaance x Abbah Al Abayyah) 2001 cs Maur Abbahs Storm (ASF Wizard x Abbah Al Abayyah) 1982 gm Abba Abayyah (El Danjah x Fabbaira) 1984 cs DB Sharik (Alwal Bahet x Fabbaira) 1988 cm Shareka [ 1] (DB Sharik x Sindaira) 1985 bs DB Fabbhet (Alwal Bahet x Fabbaira) 1989 cm D B Dinasphar (DB Fabbhet x Jidhr) 1992 gm Feaira (DB Fabbhet x Fabbaira) 1997 bm DB Quinn (DB Fabbhet x D B Tonya) 1998 cm D B Gracey (DB Fabbhet x D B Tonya) 1986 gm D B Tonya (El Danjah x Fabbaira) 1992 gs Stone Cutter (Aziza Malachi x D B Tonya) 1994 gm Lorane Sphar (Aziza Malachi x D B Tonya) 1997 bm DB Quinn (DB Fabbhet x D B Tonya) 1998 cm D B Gracey (DB Fabbhet x D B Tonya) 1989 gm Flickysphar (Aziza Malachi x Fabbaira) 1994 bm Eboneque Mistique (MV Bahim Hisan x Flickysphar) 1990 gs Kokamo Joe (Aziza Malachi x Fabbaira) 1992 gm Feaira (DB Fabbhet x Fabbaira) 1973 cm Fadlalah (Ibn Fadl x Dualah) 1977 gm Ja-Dlalah (El Danjah x Fadlalah) 1984 cm Radalah [ 2] (Radian Ibn Sudan x Ja-Dlalah) 1986 cs Ibn Jiluwi [ 4] (Desert Jiluwi x Ja-Dlalah) 1979 cm Alah Al Abayyah (Hattu x Fadlalah) 1983 gm RC Danalla [ 3] (El Danjah x Alah Al Abayyah) 1984 gm RC Alairah (Hattaira x Alah Al Abayyah) 1986 gm RC Hattairah (Hattaira x Alah Al Abayyah) 1989 cm RC Kahila Abayyah [ 1] (Hadj Abayyan x Alah Al Abayyah) 1992 gm MD Encore Abayyah (Le Encore x Alah Al Abayyah) 1994 gm Bint Ibn Dualah [ 1] (RC Hattairan x Alah Al Abayyah) 1995 gm Bint Ibn Hilweh [ 2] (Ibn Muhandis x Alah Al Abayyah) 1998 gm Bint Bint Dualah (RC Hattairan x Alah Al Abayyah) 2000 gm MD Alahs Dream [ 1] (Le Encore x Alah Al Abayyah) 1983 cm Taanairah DB (Taanair x Fadlalah) 1988 gm MD Bint Taanairah (Le Encore x Taanairah DB) 1989 gs MD Desert Storm (Le Encore x Taanairah DB) 1991 cs ASF Xerub (ASF Gersom x Taanairah DB) 1994 bm ASF Adah [ 1] (ASF Gersom x Taanairah DB) 1984 gs DB Shahab Jamal (Alwal Bahet x Fadlalah) 1985 gs DB Fahet (Alwal Bahet x Fadlalah) 1986 gs Feydjan (El Danjah x Fadlalah) 1987 cm Feydwarrah (*Anwarr x Fadlalah) 1992 bm HH Lanna Dee (Dal Sehr x Feydwarrah) 1973 cm Hilaala (Ibn Fadl x Bint Muhaira) 1977 gm Carmellah (El Danjah x Hilaala) 1981 gs Arman Al Abayyan (El Danjah x Carmellah) 1983 cm July Fire [ 9] (Taanair x Carmellah) 1984 gs Radjah Fadl (Radian Ibn Sudan x Carmellah) 1989 gs Maur Danjah (Arrogaance x Carmellah) 1990 gm Maur Hamiida (Arrogaance x Carmellah) 1992 ks Maur Naziir (Arrogaance x Carmellah) 1979 cm Turhani Abayyah (Hattu x Hilaala) 1986 cm Sirefah Abayyah (Ibn Sirecho x Turhani Abayyah) 1980 gm Desert Heleniah (El Danjah x Hilaala) 1984 gs DB Mahal Nazar [ 1] (Alwal Bahet x Desert Heleniah) 1982 gs Desert Mizan (Alwal Bahet x Hilaala) 1985 cm DB Desert Laala (Desert Jalam x Hilaala) 1989 bm MD Danilaala [ 1] (EA Aidaan x DB Desert Laala) 1973 cm Shariah (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1978 cm Mia Tigh (Ruta-Am x Shariah) 1974 cm Bint Ibn Fadl (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1985 cm Turfas Tara (Princeton Faaris x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1989 cs Serr Ben ElIat [ 4] (El Iat x Turfas Tara) 1990 cs El Obadiah (Serr Abbah ST x Turfas Tara) 2007 bs Turfas Marine [ 1] (Sunnyru Marine x Turfas Tara) 2008 bm Bint Turfas Tara [ 1] (OPA Yowel x Turfas Tara) 2010 bs Turfas Fable (OPA Yowel x Turfas Tara) 1986 cs DU Echoes Encore (Serr Echo x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1990 cs Torion Sherief (DU Echoes Encore x DU Hafida Gemla) 1991 cm Hafidas Gem [ 4] (DU Echoes Encore x DU Hafida Gemla) 1987 cm DU Gamala (DU Sir Gem x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1994 cs JDs Gem Dandy (Ibn Mahrouf x DU Gamala) 1996 cm JD Faserouba June (DU Fadl Gem x DU Gamala) 1997 cm JD Princess Gemla (DU Fadl Gem x DU Gamala) 1989 gs Abedaan (El Iat x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1990 cs Ibn Sulam (Sulam x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1995 cm Kimbrook El Naar (Ibn Sulam x PJ El Naar) 1999 cm CLR Summer Breeze [ 2] (Ibn Sulam x PJ Desert Breeze) 2000 cs Sahhih (Ibn Sulam x ASF Veil) 2000 cs Shurooq [ 1] (Ibn Sulam x MD Bint Marecho) 2003 cm Elmasa Nijmi (Ibn Sulam x ASF Veil) 1993 cm Ubbahah (Sulam x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1975 gm Ibn Fadls Finale (Ibn Fadl x Al Asmaje) 1981 gs Le Encore (Ibn Sirecho x Ibn Fadls Finale) 1988 cs Bremar Royel T [ 2] (Le Encore x EA Miska Nafisa) 1988 gs Dahfinah Royel-T [ 3] (Le Encore x Haniyah) 1988 gm MD Bint Taanairah (Le Encore x Taanairah DB) 1988 cm Pharaoh Hill Asal [ 2] (Le Encore x Desert Jhasmin) 1988 gs Rahsil Royel-T [11] (Le Encore x Am Bayah) 1989 cm Bint Tualah [ 1] (Le Encore x Tualah Al Abayyah) 1989 gs MD Desert Storm (Le Encore x Taanairah DB) 1990 cm MD Al Asmar [ 7] (Le Encore x Elmaza) 1990 cm MD Le Tualah (Le Encore x Tualah Al Abayyah) 1990 gm MD Solar Echo [ 1] (Le Encore x Jezrell Fanistar) 1990 gs Salil Ibn Sirecho [15] (Le Encore x Marecho) 1991 gs Jezreel Reecho (Le Encore x Jezrell Fanistar) 1992 gs Bonifatius (Le Encore x Zahoe Ya Kuhailan) 1992 cm Laila Bint Bedrea (Le Encore x Bedrea) 1992 gm MD Encore Abayyah (Le Encore x Alah Al Abayyah) 1992 cs Safar Al Rih (Le Encore x Al Kamaala) 1992 gs Sirecho Star (Le Encore x Jezrell Fanistar) 1993 cs MD Ibn Amma [ 2] (Le Encore x Amma) 1994 cm Bint Bint Amwah [ 4] (Le Encore x Amma) 1994 cs Encores Romance (Le Encore x MD Bint Marecho) 1997 gs Hisani Julimeh (Le Encore x Hisani Jaliza) 1997 gm Hisani Tifla (Le Encore x Hisani Sameera) 1997 cs MD Hattus Romance [ 4] (Le Encore x MD Bint Hattu) 1998 gm Hisani Jamalah [ 1] (Le Encore x Hisani B Jzairah) 1998 cs MD Madina Romance (Le Encore x E S Madina) 1999 cm MD Fadurfa Encore (Le Encore x NS Fadurfa) 2000 gm MD Alahs Dream [ 1] (Le Encore x Alah Al Abayyah) 2000 gs MD Ibn Encore [ 4] (Le Encore x MD Bint Hattu) 2000 gs SH Aoud Najib (Le Encore x NS Fadurfa) 2001 cm Dhnem Tali Asmar (Le Encore x MD Al Asmar) 1984 bm Tabaari (Ibn Sirecho x Ibn Fadls Finale) 1990 gs ASF Wizard [ 6] (El Iat x Tabaari) 1985 gs Arrogaance (Ibn Sirecho x Ibn Fadls Finale) 1988 cm Maur BlueTreasure [ 6] (Arrogaance x July Fire) 1989 gs Blue Northern [ 4] (Arrogaance x Arians-Carmah) 1989 gs Maur Aziz (Arrogaance x July Fire) 1989 gs Maur Danjah (Arrogaance x Carmellah) 1989 gs Maur Ragus (Arrogaance x DB Dhellalah) 1990 gs Maur El Tekon (Arrogaance x Danel Al Abayyah) 1990 bs Maur Fakhri (Arrogaance x DB Dhellalah) 1990 gm Maur Hamiida (Arrogaance x Carmellah) 1990 _s Maur Taj (Arrogaance x July Fire) 1990 gm Tarea [ 3] (Arrogaance x Fa Amer) 1991 bs Maur Azim (Arrogaance x DB Dhellalah) 1991 bm Maur Nafiis [ 1] (Arrogaance x July Fire) 1992 cm Maur Ashqar (Arrogaance x Maur BlueTreasure) 1992 bm Maur Beshara (Arrogaance x Danel Al Abayyah) 1992 gs Maur Gazi [ 2] (Arrogaance x DB Dhellalah) 1992 gm Maur Malika [ 1] (Arrogaance x Abbah Al Abayyah) 1992 ks Maur Naziir (Arrogaance x Carmellah) 1992 bs Maur Sharif (Arrogaance x Accentt) 1993 cs Maur Rasheed (Arrogaance x DB Dhellalah) 1993 cm Maur Turfara [ 2] (Arrogaance x Accentt) 1994 bm Maur Badia [ 5] (Arrogaance x Accentt) 1994 bs Maur Bashir [ 3] (Arrogaance x Abbah Al Abayyah) 1994 bs Maur Dhelall (Arrogaance x DB Dhellalah) 1994 cm Maur Halawi [ 3] (Arrogaance x Maur BlueTreasure) 1994 gs Maur Razaz (Arrogaance x July Fire) 1995 gm Maur Shamar [ 3] (Arrogaance x DB Dhellalah) 1998 cm Maur Bint Abbah (Arrogaance x Abbah Al Abayyah) 1999 cs Maur Arr Echo (Arrogaance x July Fire) 1999 gm Maur Bint Sheba (Arrogaance x Maur Sheba) 2000 gm Maur Kemaal (Arrogaance x Maur Sheba) 2002 gm Maur Sifana [ 2] (Arrogaance x Maur Sheba) 2003 bm Maur-Arriyaho Saudaa (Arrogaance x Maur Mirror Echo) 2003 bm Saba Taarah Nejra (Arrogaance x Maur Flicka) 2004 gm Maur Jershona (Arrogaance x Maur Mirror Echo) 2005 bs Maur Ibn Arrogaance (Arrogaance x Maur Mirror Echo) 2009 ks Zafir Mufeed (Arrogaance x Maur Sifana)

Total descendants 3443
Descendants by generation
 1,  64
 2, 260
 3, 590
 4, 896
 5, 934
 6, 483
 7, 170
 8,  44
 9,   2
Descendants by year
 1940-9,   1 
 1950-9,  17 
 1960-9, 128 
 1970-9, 485 
 1980-9,1240 
 1990-9, 978 
 2000-9, 501 
 2010-9,  93 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží