Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Negem: 1956 ks
Negem
1956 ks 011461 AHR
Breeder: Henry B. Babson

Tail Male: Jamil El Kebir (APK)
Tail Female: Ghazieh (AP)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  90.6%
               Blunt,   9.4%


				Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Rabda (APK) 1880 _m)
			Ibn Rabdan (RAS): 1917 cs
				Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm     (Ibn Nadra (KDV) 1905 gs x Gamila (KDV) 1900 cm)
		*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs  (Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs x Tarfa (APK) 1900 cm)
			Mahroussa (MNL): 1920 gm
				Negma (KDV) 1909 gm           (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1})
	Fa-Serr: 1947 ks
				*Astraled 1900 bs             (Mesaoud (APS) 1887 cs x Queen Of Sheba (BLT) 1875 bm)
			Sotamm (BLT): 1910 bs
				Selma (BLT) 1894 gm           (Ahmar (BLT) 1890 bs x Sobha (APS) 1879 gm)
		*Bint Serra I: 1923 bm
				Sahab (APS) 1903 gs           (Kaukab (APS) 1892 gs x Bint Bint Azz (APS) 1895 gm)
			Serra (BLT): 1915 gm
				Jemla (BLT) 1906 gm           (Jamil (APS) 1896 cs x *Ghazala 1896 gm)
Negem: 1956 ks
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Fay-El-Dine: 1934 gs
				Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs          (*Astraled 1900 bs x Selma (BLT) 1894 gm)
			*Bint Serra I: 1923 bm
				Serra (BLT) 1915 gm           (Sahab (APS) 1903 gs x Jemla (BLT) 1906 gm)
	Fay-Negma: 1938 gm
				Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Rabda (APK) 1880 _m)
			Ibn Rabdan (RAS): 1917 cs
				Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm     (Ibn Nadra (KDV) 1905 gs x Gamila (KDV) 1900 cm)
		*Maaroufa: 1931 gm
				Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs  (Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs x Tarfa (APK) 1900 cm)
			Mahroussa (MNL): 1920 gm
				Negma (KDV) 1909 gm           (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1})


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1963 ks ARC Teneya (Negem x Schiba) 1963 bm Bint Gammousa (Negem x Gammousa) 1970 ks Ru Fadl Shadow (Daaldan x Bint Gammousa) 1975 ks Ru Anshad [ 2] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Abah Angel) 1977 bm Ru Bint Sabbah [ 1] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Sabbah) 1978 ks Ebon Shadow [ 4] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Ebony Serra) 1978 km Ru Bonni Sabbah [ 2] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Sabbah) 1978 _s Unali (Ru Fadl Shadow x Negemah) 1979 bm Ru Robin Sabbah [ 4] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Sabbah) 1980 gm Ru Bint Melika (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1980 gm Ru Shadows Amiraa [ 2] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1981 gm Ru Fa Dalla [ 3] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Durra) 1981 bs Ru Raa Negem (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raagema) 1981 ks Ru Raashad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Fa Raada) 1982 _s Ru Fa Amir (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1982 _s Ru Fadla Night (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dahman Lela) 1983 ks Halik Hamid (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Tina) 1983 _s Ru Fadl Shafar (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raafada) 1983 gs Ru Shadows Raamir (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1984 bm Ru Durras Gem [ 8] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1985 _s Ru Fadl Dan (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1985 gm Ru Fadl Negma [ 3] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raanegma) 1986 gm Ru Dashara [ 5] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Littlest Angel) 1987 gs Ru Shadraa (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1988 km DD Daaldanna (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Durra) 1988 gs Ru Fa Raad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1988 gs Ru Fadl Angelo (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Littlest Angel) 1988 _s Ru Fadl Daaldan (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1988 gm Ru Fadl Raada (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raada) 1989 gs Ru Fadl Faara (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raa Faara) 1989 gs Ru Ibn Shaadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raada) 1990 _m Ru Addah Sun (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Sun Raa) 1990 gm Ru Daal Negma (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Daygema) 1990 _s Ru Faddan Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1991 ks Angel Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Angela) 1991 gs Fadl Shaade (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Echo) 1991 cm Fadls Gema (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Daygema) 1991 gs Nahr Fadl Raad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raa Raada) 1991 gs Nahr Fadl Rashad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Fadl Negma) 1991 gm Ru Fayraada (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raada) 1991 _s Ru Negem Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bebes Amira) 1991 bm Ruh Taberah [ 2] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Robin) 1992 km Nahr Fadl Durra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Nahr Durrabell) 1992 gm Nahr Fadl Raada (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raa Raada) 1992 km Nahr Fadl Serra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Nahr Serra) 1993 km Ru Aadah Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Adaah Gammousa) 1994 cs Ru Daaldan Durra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dandurra) 1994 bs Ru Fadl Daaldine (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Adaah Gammousa) 1994 cm Ru Sabbah Roufah (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Maaroufa Sabar) 1995 bs Ru Fadl Durra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Abah Dandurra) 1971 bm Ru Sabbah (Fa-Serrab x Bint Gammousa) 1974 gm Ru Dalaro [ 4] (Re-Echo x Ru Sabbah) 1977 bm Ru Bint Sabbah [ 1] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Sabbah) 1978 km Ru Bonni Sabbah [ 2] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Sabbah) 1979 bm Ru Robin Sabbah [ 4] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Sabbah) 1981 _m Ru Saadbah (Fa Saad x Ru Sabbah) 1976 gm Ru Melika Sabbah (Ru Egyptian Day x Bint Gammousa) 1980 gm Ru Bint Melika (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1981 cs Ru Night Amir [ 1] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1983 cs Ru Saad Malik [12] (Fa Saad x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1988 gm Shar Megen (Char Iswid x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1989 km Ru Shar Adrianah (Char Iswid x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1990 bs Ru Fabah Gem (Char Iswid x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1992 bm Melikas Mist (Ru Fadl Esswad x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1978 ks Ru Aswad (Ru Egyptian Night x Bint Gammousa) 1982 km Nahr Serra [ 2] (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1983 _s Nahr Durradan [ 1] (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1983 ks Nahr Raban (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1984 km Nahr Durrabell [ 2] (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1984 cs Nahr Negba [ 2] (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1986 km Ru Durras Ebony [ 6] (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1987 cm Nahr Durradee (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1988 cm Nahr Seraba (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1981 km Ru Sabbahs Ebony (Ru Egyptian Day x Bint Gammousa) 1985 ks Ru Ali Abbas [ 1] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1988 km Ru Myroussa [ 8] (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1989 km Ru Bah Roufa (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1990 cm Ru Maaroufa Sabar [ 1] (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1993 km Ru Roufah Sabbah [ 1] (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1994 ks Saham Sabiy (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1982 bm Ru Saada Gammousa (Fa Saad x Bint Gammousa) 1987 bs Shykh (Dalul x Ru Saada Gammousa) 1989 gm Gamora (Ibn Luftia x Ru Saada Gammousa) 1992 cm Il Bint Gammousa [ 3] (Fa Daalim x Ru Saada Gammousa) 1994 bm Fa Asaria [ 4] (Fa Asar x Ru Saada Gammousa) 1995 cm Medinna Reheni (AK Sirhalima x Ru Saada Gammousa) 1998 km Medinna Aretha [ 2] (Amir Fa Daalim x Ru Saada Gammousa) 2000 ks Medinna Maximus [ 7] (Fa Asar x Ru Saada Gammousa) 1983 ks Ru Pasha Sabbah (Ru Egyptian Night x Bint Gammousa) 1987 bm Ru Abbatra [ 1] (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Midbar Elektra) 1989 bm Ru Barlecta [ 1] (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Midbar Elektra) 1990 bs Pashas Lektrfire (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Midbar Elektra) 1991 bm Bint Maarada (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Midbar Elektra) 1993 gs PCF Premier (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Daymida) 1995 gm Ru Raa Anne (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Amira Raa) 1995 ks Ru Rashad Sharouf (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Myroussa) 1985 bs Ru Amir Ser (Amirs Ser Rah x Bint Gammousa) 1989 gs Amir Hazim (Ru Amir Ser x Hamasa Munifa) 1990 bs Amir Jabal (Ru Amir Ser x Hamasa Munifa) 1991 bs El Zair (Ru Amir Ser x Yasmin Asil) 1991 bs Riyadh El Amir (Ru Amir Ser x Fatima Asil) 1993 ks Amir Seralim BWA [12] (Ru Amir Ser x SC Salima) 1987 ks DD Gamma Ray (Ru Egyptian Night x Bint Gammousa) 1988 bs Ru Serr Knight (Ru Egyptian Night x Bint Gammousa) 1963 bs Char Fadeyr (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1963 bs Char Negbah (Negem x Habba) 1971 bs Char John (Char Negbah x Bint Ferzarie) 1971 bm Shar Nezara (Char Negbah x Shar Zargema) 1972 bm El-Shar Nebrah (Char Negbah x Shar Nura) 1973 bs Fa Charlamar (Char Negbah x Shar Moliah) 1976 bm Sha Bint Ameera [ 2] (Fa Charlamar x Ameera Moda) 1979 bm Sha Ghazya [ 1] (Fa Charlamar x Ameera Moda) 1995 bm Star Of Egpt [ 3] (Fa Charlamar x Egptus Rose) 1974 bm Shar Nefra (Char Negbah x Shar Zefra) 1978 gm Dorothys Fairlady (Char Rozziz x Shar Nefra) 1976 _s Char Nefrah (Char Negbah x Shar Zefra) 1976 km Shar Nigem (Char Negbah x Shar Gemeela) 1977 _s Char Zabbah (Char Negbah x Shar Zaraba) 1977 km Shar Baraba (Char Negbah x Shar Farabba) 1982 km Nahr Serra [ 2] (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1983 ks Nahr Raban (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1984 cs Nahr Negba [ 2] (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1987 ks Nahr Marc (Ru Maraas Monarch x Shar Baraba) 1988 cm Nahr Seraba (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1977 bm Shar Baurfa (Char Negbah x Shar Zarurfa) 1981 km AC Sabfa (Char Mahrsab x Shar Baurfa) 1983 bm AC Mahrurfa (Char Mahrsab x Shar Baurfa) 1978 bm Shar Azima (Char Negbah x Shar Negma) 1984 gs Char Azimeer (Hafid Faserr x Shar Azima) 1986 km Shar Fazima (Hafid Faserr x Shar Azima) 1979 _s Char Rouziz (Char Negbah x Shar Negma) 1979 bs Char Zephyr (Char Negbah x Shar Zefra) 1979 gm Shar Baba (Char Negbah x Shar Zaraba) 1985 gs Silim Ben Fabo [ 1] (Fabo x Shar Baba) 1997 gm Rabiah Sabaha RW [ 1] (Fay El Haadi x Shar Baba) 1979 _m Shar Gala (Char Negbah x Shar Fala) 1981 _s Char Fargen (Char Negbah x Shar Farabba) 1982 km Shar Zefbah (Char Negbah x Shar Zefra) 1986 ks Char Zeserr (Hafid Faserr x Shar Zefbah) 1984 bm Shar Zefara (Char Negbah x Shar Zefra) 1963 gs Char Nezar (Negem x Fay Zari) 1963 bs Char Serrak (Negem x Serra) 1966 km Anchor Hill Serra (Char Serrak x Anchor Hill Bint Gamila) 1971 bs Rabel Al Sahra (Bel Gordas x Anchor Hill Serra) 1974 gs Metrabbi (Al Metrabbi x Anchor Hill Serra) 1976 bs Anchor Hill Aladn (Al Metrabbi x Anchor Hill Serra) 1977 _s Anchor Hill Alser (Al Metrabbi x Anchor Hill Serra) 1978 bs Anchor Hill Sebbi (Al Metrabbi x Anchor Hill Serra) 1979 bs Anchor Hill Azser (Anchor Hill Aziz x Anchor Hill Serra) 1981 _s Anchor Hill Azron (Anchor Hill Aziz x Anchor Hill Serra) 1982 cm Anchor Hill Alysa [ 3] (Al Metrabbi x Anchor Hill Serra) 1983 bm Anchor Hill Asara [ 7] (Al Metrabbi x Anchor Hill Serra) 1984 cs Anchor Hill Asil [ 7] (Al Metrabbi x Anchor Hill Serra) 1986 cs Anchor Hill Rason [ 2] (*El Razaal x Anchor Hill Serra) 1987 bs Anchor Hill Faser [24] (Rofann x Anchor Hill Serra) 1972 bm Arabrook Myanne (Char Serrak x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1976 bm Sufaddan (Saafaddan x Arabrook Myanne) 1977 bm Bel Jahila (Lothar x Arabrook Myanne) 1978 bs Bal Ibn Serrak (Char Serrak x Arabrook Myanne) 1973 km ASF Faith (Char Serrak x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1978 bs Bal Ibn Serrak (Char Serrak x Arabrook Myanne) 1963 ks Char Sirgem (Negem x Sirhabba) 1963 gm Negemah (Negem x Abah) 1971 gm Atalie (Fasaab x Negemah) 1976 gm Atalie Adsila [ 3] (Ru Egyptian Night x Atalie) 1978 gm Atalie Kamama [ 4] (El Fabah x Atalie) 1983 cm DU Hafida Gemla [ 6] (DU Sir Gem x Atalie) 1985 km DU Bint Atalie [ 2] (Princeton Faaris x Atalie) 1986 cm Du Echoes Gem (Serr Echo x Atalie) 1975 _m Tsi-qui-si (Char Sirsab x Negemah) 1976 _s Tsungani (Ibn Sirecho x Negemah) 1978 _s Unali (Ru Fadl Shadow x Negemah) 1963 bm Sabls Gem (Negem x Sabl) 1975 gm ASF Hannah (Roufas x Sabls Gem) 1982 gs Masada Saahan (Ibn Saafaddan x ASF Hannah) 1983 km Masada Mishannah [ 5] (Fabo x ASF Hannah) 1984 bm Masada Fa Hannah [12] (Fabo x ASF Hannah) 1987 bm DSA Ser Hannah [ 1] (Ser Serr Rou x ASF Hannah) 1990 bs Masada Bay Dalim [ 5] (Fa Daalim x ASF Hannah) 1992 bs Masada Bay Serr [10] (Kamal Ibn Fabo x ASF Hannah) 1994 gm Masada BintHannah [ 1] (Fa Asar x ASF Hannah) 1963 gs Serr Anthony (Negem x Raada) 1963 bm Shar Negana (Negem x Sirbana) 1973 gs Jabal Negem (Char Iswid x Shar Negana) 1975 bs Taj-El Mulook (AN Monsanto x Shar Negana) 1976 _m Jameelh (Ansata El Arabi x Shar Negana) 1979 gm NS Yasemeen (Ansata El Arabi x Shar Negana) 1987 cs Yazzas Flame (*Fagr Al Badeia x NS Yasemeen) 1988 bm Night Charm Glow (Asadds Night Glow x NS Yasemeen) 1980 gm NS Lutt (Ansata El Arabi x Shar Negana) 1984 gs NS Nejmet (*Fagr Al Badeia x NS Lutt) 1985 gm NS Lateet (*Fagr Al Badeia x NS Lutt) 1987 gs Oasis Design (*Fagr Al Badeia x NS Lutt) 1990 gs Midnight Ice (*Fagr Al Badeia x NS Lutt) 1963 bm Shar Negroufa (Negem x Fad Roufa) 1968 bs Charab (Fa-Serrab x Shar Negroufa) 1973 gm Sera Mariah [ 8] (Charab x Fagenia) 1977 bs Ibn Charab (Charab x Suefa) 1981 bm Char Sue [ 5] (Charab x Suefa) 1986 cm Chars Kahile (Charab x Suefa) 1987 bm Chars Rasheeka [ 6] (Charab x Nitaya Gamil) 1989 bm Charabs Amira [ 3] (Charab x Mahroufs Amira) 1990 bm Charabs Amurra [ 4] (Charab x Mahroufs Amira) 1990 bm DC Charablue [ 4] (Charab x April Blue) 1990 bm MVA Justa Mirage (Charab x Tawil Istannay) 1990 cm RS Houlani Charab [ 1] (Charab x Nitaya Gamil) 1991 cm Charabs Amora [ 1] (Charab x Mahroufs Amira) 1992 cs Amiras Ibn Charab [ 4] (Charab x Mahroufs Amira) 1994 cs Amiras Jerri (Charab x Mahroufs Amira) 1995 cs Amerias Jawad [ 4] (Charab x Mahroufs Amira) 1964 gm Bint Abah (Negem x Abah) 1968 gs Habdan (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1969 bm Bint Bint Abah (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1974 gs Paul Bunyan (Razaman x Bint Bint Abah) 1975 gs AK Moniet Abah [ 1] (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Bint Abah) 1976 _s AK Saheeb (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Bint Abah) 1977 gs AK Kazaam (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Bint Abah) 1978 bm AK Namira [ 3] (NaIbn Moniet x Bint Bint Abah) 1979 cm CR Pashas Dream [ 1] (Ansata AbbasPasha x Bint Bint Abah) 1980 _s CR Aba Moniet (NaIbn Moniet x Bint Bint Abah) 1981 bs CR Shahab (*AK Shahm x Bint Bint Abah) 1982 _s Shahmeer (*AK Shahm x Bint Bint Abah) 1983 bs CR Shahba (*AK Shahm x Bint Bint Abah) 1984 cs CR Abataal (AK Kitaal x Bint Bint Abah) 1970 gs Dan Abb (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1972 bm Abadaal (Daaldan x Bint Abah) 1976 gm CRF Razadaal [ 8] (Razaman x Abadaal) 1979 gm CRF Fay Abah [ 9] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1980 bm CRF Bint Abadaal [ 4] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1981 gm CRF Ruyah Daaldan [ 3] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1982 _s CRF Serraba (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1983 gs CRF Serr Rudaar (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1984 bm CRF Khalifa Abah [ 2] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1985 bm CRF Shaitani [ 2] (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1986 bm CRF Jasim Abah (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1987 gm CRF Kiyara (RG Fay Moniet x Abadaal) 1973 gm Faa Abah (Faaris x Bint Abah) 1979 gm Fa Rosealima [ 4] (Fa Daalim x Faa Abah) 1981 bm Abah Iris (Ibn Lothar x Faa Abah) 1982 gs Mi Abah Son [ 4] (Mi Serr x Faa Abah) 1983 gm Fa Shallabah [ 3] (Raadin Inshalla x Faa Abah) 1988 gs Bedu Jarrah (Ibn Lothar x Faa Abah) 1974 gm Razaba (Razaman x Bint Abah) 1982 gm Ruala Nafiya [ 3] (Moniet El Nafis x Razaba) 1984 gm Ruala Bint Razaba [ 3] (Ansata Imperial x Razaba) 1977 gm AK Dafina (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Abah) 1981 gm AK Bint Dafina [ 2] (NaIbn Moniet x AK Dafina) 1982 gs DH Dassan (AK El Hassan x AK Dafina) 1978 _s AK Ahsan (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Bint Abah) 1964 bs Char Echo (Negem x Sirhabba) 1967 cs Anchor Hill Cairo (Char Echo x Anchor Hill Hadga) 1971 cs Cairo Prince (Anchor Hill Cairo x Zarhara) 1973 cs Lareeb (Anchor Hill Cairo x Laheeb) 1973 cs Oh So Cairo (Anchor Hill Cairo x Zarhara) 1978 cs Cairos Echo (Anchor Hill Cairo x Zarhara) 1978 cm Schantille Lacce [ 6] (Anchor Hill Cairo x Lacy Curtain) 1979 cm Belmare Lucia [ 3] (Anchor Hill Cairo x Lacy Curtain) 1980 cm Alla Bint Farazda [ 3] (Anchor Hill Cairo x Farazda) 1981 _s Cairos Sultan (Anchor Hill Cairo x Lacy Curtain) 1983 rm Cairos Rosa [ 1] (Anchor Hill Cairo x Razda Sue) 1983 gs Shimals Shadow [ 2] (Anchor Hill Cairo x Lacy Curtain) 1986 _s Astar Saad Echo (Anchor Hill Cairo x Razda Sue) 1988 gm Moniets Majarre [ 1] (Anchor Hill Cairo x Lacy Curtain) 1989 cm Moniets Gil [ 1] (Anchor Hill Cairo x Lacy Curtain) 1968 bs Anchor Hill Pharo (Char Echo x Anchor Hill Bint Gamila) 1984 cm Asa Kalila (Anchor Hill Pharo x Raintree Joy) 1968 gm Anchor Hill Sheba (Char Echo x Anchor Hill Hadga) 1972 cs San-Azrak (*Saba El Zahraa x Anchor Hill Sheba) 1973 gs En Rafic [18] (*Saba El Zahraa x Anchor Hill Sheba) 1974 gm Shemaal [ 7] (Amaal x Anchor Hill Sheba) 1976 _s Mister Majestik (Ibn Morafic x Anchor Hill Sheba) 1978 gs Expression [ 8] (Ibn Morafic x Anchor Hill Sheba) 1979 bm Shoulah [ 3] (*Zaghloul x Anchor Hill Sheba) 1981 gm Imperial Im Shula [ 2] (Ansata Imperial x Anchor Hill Sheba) 1982 gs Ruala Enzahi [ 3] (Ansata Imperial x Anchor Hill Sheba) 1983 gs Ruala Mabrouk (Imperial Imshan x Anchor Hill Sheba) 1984 bs Ruala Jalal [ 3] (Imperial Imshan x Anchor Hill Sheba) 1987 gs Ruala Infinity (Imperial Impresiv x Anchor Hill Sheba) 1969 bs Anchor Hill Omar (Char Echo x Anchor Hill Bint Gamila) 1970 gs Glorieta Gamboler (Char Echo x Anchor Hill Hamla) 1972 cs Glorieta Cho Cho (Char Echo x Waddarlah) 1973 bs Glorieta Charro (Char Echo x Letarlah) 1973 bs Glorieta Ocho (Char Echo x Waddarlah) 1974 cm Glorieta Cha Chah (Char Echo x Waddarlah) 1974 bm Glorieta Charrlah (Char Echo x Letarlah) 1978 bm Driftwood Pacific [ 1] (Char Nigre x Glorieta Charrlah) 1979 _m Driftwood Sharete (Char Nigre x Glorieta Charrlah) 1981 bm Theba [ 8] (Abenhetep x Glorieta Charrlah) 1982 bs RC Firefox (Abenhetep x Glorieta Charrlah) 1983 cm RC Top Secret [ 5] (Abenhetep x Glorieta Charrlah) 1991 bs RCF Manasseh (Halim El Mansour x Glorieta Charrlah) 1993 bs RCF Kelal (Halim El Mansour x Glorieta Charrlah) 1995 cs RCF Crimson Tide (Bar Sama Asam x Glorieta Charrlah) 1999 cm ForHisGlory (Falzan x Glorieta Charrlah) 1975 bm Anchor Hill Oola (Char Echo x Anchor Hill Alisa) 1979 cm Anchor Hill Alua [ 1] (Al Metrabbi x Anchor Hill Oola) 1982 gm AC Halawa (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Anchor Hill Oola) 1983 cm AK Rasima [ 6] (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Anchor Hill Oola) 1986 cs Metraaf (Moniet El Sharaf x Anchor Hill Oola) 1975 bm Glorieta Charilah (Char Echo x Waddarlah) 1979 cm MossHill Moncheri [ 3] (AN Montoro x Glorieta Charilah) 1980 gm Moss Hill Chalice [ 5] (SAR Fadl Halim x Glorieta Charilah) 1982 bs SW Sheik Halim (SAR Fadl Halim x Glorieta Charilah) 1983 gm RC Hypnotic [ 3] (Ansata Shah Zaman x Glorieta Charilah) 1984 gm RC Charisma (Zedann x Glorieta Charilah) 1975 bs Glorieta Charrif (Char Echo x Letarlah) 1975 gm Glorieta Gambolia (Char Echo x Anchor Hill Hamla) 1979 gm Glorieta Angelima [ 1] (*Ansata Ibn Halima x Glorieta Gambolia) 1980 gs Glorieta Gazaal [25] (Ansata Abu Nazeer x Glorieta Gambolia) 1981 _s Glorieta Shahnaar (Ansata Shah Zaman x Glorieta Gambolia) 1983 cm Glorieta Gashahla [ 6] (Ansata Shah Zaman x Glorieta Gambolia) 1985 gm Glorieta Galia [ 3] (Ansata Reza Shah x Glorieta Gambolia) 1986 gm Glorieta Gamina (El Saqlawi x Glorieta Gambolia) 1987 gs Glorieta Gashahn (Ansata Reza Shah x Glorieta Gambolia) 1979 bs Echo Citation (Char Echo x Serr-Faten) 1979 _s Flabys Dak Echo (Char Echo x Anchor Hill Amida) 1980 _s Anchor Hill Enoch (Char Echo x Raintree Joy) 1980 cm Char Misty (Char Echo x Serr-Faten) 1981 gm DU Echos Jewel (Char Echo x Jusera) 1987 gs Shah Kadiz [ 4] (Ansata Halim Shah x DU Echos Jewel) 1989 _s Ibn Fadaan (Fadaan x DU Echos Jewel) 1990 ks Aswad Amir (Fadaan x DU Echos Jewel) 1993 bm Princess Juhara [ 1] (Princeton Faaris x DU Echos Jewel) 1995 gs Sunnyru Juulyis (Princeton Faaris x DU Echos Jewel) 1997 gm SR JuulyanaFaaris (Princeton Faaris x DU Echos Jewel) 2004 bm RSE Desert Jewel [ 3] (Sunnyru Marine x DU Echos Jewel) 1981 bs Fa El Echo (Char Echo x Sirbana) 1994 cm Luma Al Echo (Fa El Echo x CRF Sashay) 2000 bm Fay Zariefa RAB [ 1] (Fa El Echo x SH Fleur DeLis) 1982 _s Fa Nasr (Char Echo x Sirbana) 1983 bm Dahmah Al Sabbah (Char Echo x Ru Raabah) 2006 bs HMS Sirocco (ELH Saabir x Dahmah Al Sabbah) 2007 bm H M S Inshallah (ELH Saabir x Dahmah Al Sabbah) 1984 cm Sirabah (Char Echo x Ru Raabah) 1985 bm Bint Sirbana (Char Echo x Sirbana) 1985 gm Mirabbah (Char Echo x Anchor Hill Jewel) 1964 ks Char Ngem (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1964 ks Char Serr (Negem x Serra) 1968 bs Bilkris Sham (Char Serr x Jady) 1968 bm Serrana (Char Serr x Sernara) 1973 cs Ser Sand (Sierra Sand x Serrana) 1975 cm Leigh Anna (Char Liageh x Serrana) 1979 cs Serradan (Fay El Dan x Serrana) 1982 cs Ibn Ghadab (Ghadab x Serrana) 1968 bm Sierra Sabrina (Char Serr x Jadera) 1972 cm Sandina (Sierra Sand x Sierra Sabrina) 1974 bm Tuhotfildina (*Tuhotmos x Sierra Sabrina) 1975 cm Dal Serra [ 1] (Dalul x Sierra Sabrina) 1968 bs Sierra Saxon (Char Serr x Ghadaffa) 1986 gm Sah Charaada (Char Serr x Sah Fasaada) 1987 gm Sah Charma (Char Serr x Atalie Kamama) 1987 gm Sah Serrael (Char Serr x Faserrizan) 1995 gs BW Fachar (Fa Layl CMC x Sah Serrael) 1996 bs BW Char Layl (Fa Layl CMC x Sah Serrael) 1998 bs BW Serr Faym (Faym CMC x Sah Serrael) 1987 km Suda Hassanieh (Char Serr x Tawil Istannay) 1993 ks HSA Luxor (LL Ib Kumar x Suda Hassanieh) 1997 ks LL Arabian Night (LL Ib Kumar x Suda Hassanieh) 1988 gm Sah Daserra (Char Serr x Sah Fasaada) 1988 bs Sah Hasim Khabar (Char Serr x Adaah) 1994 gs Saabih [ 4] (Sah Hasim Khabar x AK Kasida) 1995 bs Daknah Amir WSA (Sah Hasim Khabar x AK Sar Somaia) 1997 bm Sah Barou Sudana [ 3] (Sah Hasim Khabar x Mah Bah Roufa) 1998 bs Amir Char Serr [ 2] (Sah Hasim Khabar x Mah Bah Roufa) 1999 ks Shamir El Dar (Sah Hasim Khabar x Amirs Cristyl) 2000 bm Bint Fabah Roufa (Sah Hasim Khabar x Fa Bah Roufa) 2001 km DU Gemla Too (Sah Hasim Khabar x Du Laurel Nasra) 2001 ks HR Bahiim Husn (Sah Hasim Khabar x Mah Bah Roufa) 2001 bs JD Char Masada (Sah Hasim Khabar x DU Phophecy) 2002 bs AH Seim Takae (Sah Hasim Khabar x DU Nasrs Belle) 2002 gs DU Dadron Abecho [ 1] (Sah Hasim Khabar x Du Laurel Nasra) 2002 bm DU Sierra Sunrise [ 5] (Sah Hasim Khabar x Serr Afina) 2002 bs HR Hasims Legacy [ 5] (Sah Hasim Khabar x Mah Bah Roufa) 2003 gm DU Bint Nasra [ 2] (Sah Hasim Khabar x Du Laurel Nasra) 2004 bm Bint Fa Serretta BT (Sah Hasim Khabar x Fa Serretta ST) 2004 ks DV Sureshot (Sah Hasim Khabar x Du Gems Prodigy) 2004 bm DV Sweetie Pie [ 3] (Sah Hasim Khabar x Serr Fashion ST) 2005 bm La Vie En Silverose (Sah Hasim Khabar x Sirecho Silverose) 2005 bm Sasha Faserretta BT (Sah Hasim Khabar x Fa Serretta ST) 2005 bm WLR Serr Khabara (Sah Hasim Khabar x Serr Fashion ST) 2006 bs Ani Qudamah Hasim (Sah Hasim Khabar x Sirecho Silverose) 2006 bs Damis Emir (Sah Hasim Khabar x Fa Serretta ST) 2006 bm Du Fa Dana (Sah Hasim Khabar x BF Serouba) 2006 km DV Protege (Sah Hasim Khabar x Du Gems Prodigy) 2006 bs Mahr Hasim [ 3] (Sah Hasim Khabar x Mahr Rousa) 2006 bm Mahr Khe (Sah Hasim Khabar x Mahr Roufa) 2006 bs Rouhas (Sah Hasim Khabar x Rou Habba) 2006 bs Shahrs Ibn Hasim [ 2] (Sah Hasim Khabar x Sah Shahrah) 2009 km Sah Hasima (Sah Hasim Khabar x Masada Ariaana) 1989 ks Sah El Sahir (Char Serr x Atalie Kamama) 1995 bm Nigme Al Nahar (Sah El Sahir x K F Aliaja) 1995 ks SA Rockess Elayl (Sah El Sahir x Fa Shallabah) 1995 ks SA Sahir Bedu (Sah El Sahir x Sabina Bedu) 1996 ks Negem El Nahar (Sah El Sahir x Fa Shallabah) 1996 km Winyah Bay (Sah El Sahir x K F Aliaja) 1990 bm Sah Adayah (Char Serr x Adaah) 1995 bs Sah Serraad [ 5] (Serr El Rou x Sah Adayah) 1997 bm Sah Shahrah [ 5] (Ibn Mahrouf x Sah Adayah) 1991 ks El Char Sahhar (Char Serr x Hadd Ahmara) 1964 gs Serr Rudalaro (Negem x Raada) 1973 gm Deserre (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Fa Gema) 1979 _s Bahr Rih Amin (Serr Deene x Deserre) 1981 gm Bahr Rih Ivy [ 1] (Serr Deene x Deserre) 1984 gs Bahr Rih Saiyid (Ibn Serr Deene x Deserre) 1986 gs Bahr Rih Raisouli (Ibn Serr Deene x Deserre) 1975 _s Chrispus (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Raanee) 1975 cm Flaxen Ru Mar (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Maroussa) 1980 bm Fae Anna (Serr Serbah x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1981 bs Fad Fayek (Fadaan x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1983 gm Fad Faith [ 2] (Fadaan x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1989 cs Allah Fadaan (Fadaan x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1990 cs Fad Maahrus (Fadaan x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1975 gm Mandy Ru (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1979 gm RW Echo [ 8] (Re-Echo x Mandy Ru) 1980 gm DU Echo [ 8] (Re-Echo x Mandy Ru) 1981 km Su-Echo [ 2] (Re-Echo x Mandy Ru) 1983 cs RW Gem (DU Sir Gem x Mandy Ru) 1984 gs Man-Echo (Re-Echo x Mandy Ru) 1985 gm Su Gem (DU Sir Gem x Mandy Ru) 1987 gs ST Deja Vu (Sera DahmanSabbah x Mandy Ru) 1988 gs Sunnyru Serrendip [ 1] (Sonnys Black x Mandy Ru) 1990 gm Sunnyru Isis (Princeton Faaris x Mandy Ru) 1991 bm Sunnyru Mis Mandy [ 2] (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 1993 gm Sunnyru BintMandy (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 1998 bm SunnyRuMandyAngel (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 1975 gs Sun Ibn Serrud (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Fa Gema) 1979 gm CRF Fay Abah (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1984 gm Sir Gem Maarena [ 1] (DU Sir Gem x CRF Fay Abah) 1986 gs Rudaalaro (DU Sir Gem x CRF Fay Abah) 1987 gs Abahs D Amen (Sera DahmanSabbah x CRF Fay Abah) 1989 gm Fay Abah Daal [ 5] (Sonnys Black x CRF Fay Abah) 1992 gm AJB Faydah [ 3] (Ser Rou Dan x CRF Fay Abah) 1993 cm AJB Danielle [ 1] (Ser Rou Dan x CRF Fay Abah) 1994 gs CL Ser Renegade (Ser Rou Dan x CRF Fay Abah) 1996 cm Fay-Serra Rou [ 2] (Ser Rou Dan x CRF Fay Abah) 1998 gm Al Desert Dreamer (KRH Nisan Ashra x CRF Fay Abah) 1979 _s CRF Rabeah Ru (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Raanee) 1980 gs CRF Asil Kuhaylan (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Fa Gema) 1983 gm LMF Barda Knadra (CRF Asil Kuhaylan x MAF Aleta) 1980 bm CRF Bint Abadaal (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1985 bm Abadaals Beshara (Maardin CMC x CRF Bint Abadaal) 1986 bs Starr Mahruss (Maardin CMC x CRF Bint Abadaal) 1987 _s Moniet Baashir (RG Fay Moniet x CRF Bint Abadaal) 1988 gm Hott Chat (Ansata Shah Zahir x CRF Bint Abadaal) 1980 _s CRF Noir Hallany (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1980 bs CRF Serr-Al (Serr Rudalaro x MAF Aleta) 1980 gm CRF Taru Negma (Serr Rudalaro x MAF Tarbebe) 1988 gm True Promise (Ruala Kateef x CRF Taru Negma) 1990 gm ICA Taru Bandita (Ruala Kateef x CRF Taru Negma) 1981 _s CRF El Ajriyah (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1981 gm CRF Ruyah Daaldan (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1985 cm Shalila Daaldan (Maardin CMC x CRF Ruyah Daaldan) 1986 gs Serr Ruya Dancer (Maardin CMC x CRF Ruyah Daaldan) 1987 gs Shaadow (Maardin CMC x CRF Ruyah Daaldan) 1981 gm CRF Zebeyah (Serr Rudalaro x MAF Aleta) 1985 bm CRF Kalila (Nasrab x CRF Zebeyah) 1986 gm CRF Nafisa (RG Fay Moniet x CRF Zebeyah) 1982 _s CRF Serraba (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1983 bm CRF Bonni Sabiya (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1983 gs CRF Serr Rudaar (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1984 bm CRF Khalifa Abah (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1993 cs Jubilee Abah (Jubilee Halima x CRF Khalifa Abah) 1994 cs Jubilee Ibn Kalif [ 1] (Jubilee Halima x CRF Khalifa Abah) 1985 bm CRF Shaitani (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1989 bm FK Rabdan Replica (Midbar Fa Rabdan x CRF Shaitani) 1993 bm FK Shaifa Dakila (Midbar Fa Rabdan x CRF Shaitani) 1986 bm CRF Jasim Abah (Serr Rudalaro x Abadaal) 1964 bm Shar Bana (Negem x Habbana) 1969 gm Sierra Sundown (Mahrouss x Shar Bana) 1974 bs Raadin Zaraffe (Sireff x Sierra Sundown) 1975 gs Raadin Sundance (Hossny x Sierra Sundown) 1977 gm SK Fay Alima [ 5] (Ansata Ibn Sudan x Sierra Sundown) 1979 gm SK Monieta Serata [ 6] (*Soufian x Sierra Sundown) 1981 gs SK Fayel Sareei [ 4] (*Rasheek x Sierra Sundown) 1982 _s SK Fadls Reuel (Ru Serr Fadl x Sierra Sundown) 1984 gm SK Abida Zebeda [ 1] (*Rasheek x Sierra Sundown) 1970 bm Sierra Shelby (Jadib x Shar Bana) 1974 cm Sierra Sarita [ 6] (Sierra Sand x Sierra Shelby) 1983 cs Shadid El Saba (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Shelby) 1984 cm Hazira El Shams [ 9] (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Shelby) 1985 _s Mahsoudd (*El Maher x Sierra Shelby) 1986 km Ever So Ebony [ 8] (*El Maher x Sierra Shelby) 1971 cs Sierra Shannon (Jadib x Shar Bana) 1976 _s Raadin Ibn Sakr (*Sakr x Shar Bana) 1977 km Starbana (Serr Pasha x Shar Bana) 1983 ks Windhover Elasham (Ru Serr Fad x Starbana) 1984 ks Windhover Alakrah (Ru Serr Fad x Starbana) 1985 ks Windhover Khan [ 3] (Ru Serr Fad x Starbana) 1988 km BA Stormie Starr [ 3] (Windhover Ali Bey x Starbana) 1989 km BA Luckie Starr [ 3] (Aza Faabo x Starbana) 1979 cm Serr Bana (Serr Deene x Shar Bana) 1984 bs Windhover Serali [ 5] (Windhover Ali Bey x Serr Bana) 1986 cs Windhover Serrad (Ru Serr Fad x Serr Bana) 1988 cs Serr Jahan (Windhover Ali Bey x Serr Bana) 1989 bm JJJ Faa-Sara [ 1] (Princeton Faaris x Serr Bana) 1991 bs JJJ El Razuli (Ibn Mahrouf x Serr Bana) 1996 km RA BedouinBhutara [ 5] (Ra Ser Amir x Serr Bana) 1998 km RA Sauda Khayl (Ra Ser Amir x Serr Bana) 2000 bs RA Badawi Amaal (Ra Ser Amir x Serr Bana) 1981 ks Windhover Ali Bey (Ru Serr Fad x Shar Bana) 1984 ks Windhover Khaled (Windhover Ali Bey x Ru Raaneba) 1984 bs Windhover Serali [ 5] (Windhover Ali Bey x Serr Bana) 1987 km Windhover Aliaa (Windhover Ali Bey x Ru Shadows Amiraa) 1987 bs Windhover Ra Ali (Windhover Ali Bey x Ru Raaneba) 1988 km BA Stormie Starr [ 3] (Windhover Ali Bey x Starbana) 1988 cs Serr Jahan (Windhover Ali Bey x Serr Bana) 1996 bs Bahr Rih Zahir (Windhover Ali Bey x Windhover Sadaama) 1998 bm Bahr Rih Badawia (Windhover Ali Bey x Windhover Sadaama) 1964 gm Shar Dougana (Negem x Sirbana) 1970 _s Char Dorrab (Fa-Serrab x Shar Dougana) 1972 cm Shar Dorousa (Mahrouss x Shar Dougana) 1975 gm Bahr Rih Meena (Fa-Serrab x Shar Dougana) 1983 bs Bahr Rih Akil (Bahr Rih Pasha x Bahr Rih Meena) 1984 gm Bahr Rih Faada (Bahr Rih Pasha x Bahr Rih Meena) 1987 gs Bahr Rih Mustakim (Fabadeen x Bahr Rih Meena) 1988 gs Bahr Rih Mallim (Fabadeen x Bahr Rih Meena) 1977 bs Ibn Serr Deene (Serr Deene x Shar Dougana) 1984 gs Bahr Rih Saiyid (Ibn Serr Deene x Deserre) 1986 gs Bahr Rih Raisouli (Ibn Serr Deene x Deserre) 1990 gs Bahr Rin Amir (Ibn Serr Deene x Ru Fa Gema) 1978 gm BahrRih SeraDeene (Serr Deene x Shar Dougana) 1965 bs Char Bagem (Negem x Sirbana) 1965 ks Char Hagem (Negem x Schiba) 1965 bs Char Mogem (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1965 bs Char Rabdan (Negem x Sirhabba) 1965 bs Char Samhan (Negem x Bint Ferzarie) 1972 bs Jabal Ibn Sahman (Char Samhan x Shar Negara) 1965 km Ru Bebe Gammousa (Negem x Gammousa) 1971 bm Ru Maroussa (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1975 cm Flaxen Ru Mar [ 5] (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Maroussa) 1978 bs TreffHaven Tairu [ 1] (Tai RSI x Ru Maroussa) 1979 bm TreffHaven Mistan [ 3] (Tai RSI x Ru Maroussa) 1980 cs Treff-Haven Hotai [ 7] (Tai RSI x Ru Maroussa) 1983 bs TreffHavenRuabbas [ 5] (Serhabbas x Ru Maroussa) 1987 bm TreffHaven Aire [ 6] (Serr Daalim x Ru Maroussa) 1976 ks Ru Aziz ElAjzaa (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1982 _s Sudan El Ajzaa (Ru Aziz ElAjzaa x Balima El Ajzaa) 1977 ks Ru Serr Night (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1986 _m Saarena Night LD (Ru Serr Night x JAL Maarathena) 1988 cs ALC Stormy Night (Ru Serr Night x Nisans Beatrice) 1989 cs Night Falcon (Ru Serr Night x Nisans Beatrice) 1990 cm Aziza Cheyenne (Ru Serr Night x Aziza Halima) 1978 km Ru Dahman Lela (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1982 _s Ru Fadla Night (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dahman Lela) 1983 bs Sa Lesaad [ 2] (Fa Saad x Ru Dahman Lela) 1986 gs Ru Dahman Sha [ 4] (Ansata Ibn Shah x Ru Dahman Lela) 1987 ks Ru Ebon Sharaf [23] (AK Sharouf x Ru Dahman Lela) 1989 ks Ru Daama Sharouf [16] (AK Sharouf x Ru Dahman Lela) 1992 ks SG Black Imprint [ 7] (Kamars Sharif x Ru Dahman Lela) 1995 ks Egyptian Nite (LL Ib Kumar x Ru Dahman Lela) 1996 ks AHhandsom Black (LL Ib Kumar x Ru Dahman Lela) 1979 gs Ru Yom Sabbah (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1983 gm Ru Bint Faraada [ 2] (Ru Yom Sabbah x Ru Fa Raada) 1982 km Ru Bebe Criste (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1989 ks Ru Ibn Sharouf [ 6] (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1991 ks Ru Moniet Sharouf [16] (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1995 ks Ru Sharouf Moniet (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1996 km Ru Ragia Moniet (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1999 km Sabra Sharouf (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 2000 ks Negems Night (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 2002 bm Bebe Mistara (Ru Mar Mist x Ru Bebe Criste) 2003 ks Negems Knight [ 2] (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1983 bs Ru Serr Fasaad (Fa Saad x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1995 bm MW Nile Princess [ 3] (Ru Serr Fasaad x Sharmone DLI) 1984 bm Ru Bebes Amira (Fa Saad x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1988 bm Ru Adaah Gammousa [ 4] (Ru Egyptian Sun x Ru Bebes Amira) 1989 bs Ru Bai Dann (Ru Egyptian Sun x Ru Bebes Amira) 1991 _s Ru Negem Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bebes Amira) 1993 cm Ru Moniet Roufah (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebes Amira) 1965 gs Ru Nebah (Negem x Abah) 1970 gm Ru Raanee (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1974 cs Dyniel [ 2] (Ru Star Nebah x Ru Raanee) 1975 _s Chrispus (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Raanee) 1979 _s CRF Rabeah Ru (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Raanee) 1970 bs Ru Star Nebah (Ru Nebah x Mistara) 1974 bs Chyann [ 9] (Ru Star Nebah x Ru Bonni Angel) 1974 gm Dixee [ 1] (Ru Star Nebah x Ru Fa Gema) 1974 cs Dyniel [ 2] (Ru Star Nebah x Ru Raanee) 1971 bs Ru Mista Nebah (Ru Nebah x Mistara) 1974 bs Aholiab (Ru Mista Nebah x Zelebanni) 1971 bm Ru Raaneba (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1975 bm Ru Raa An [ 5] (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Raaneba) 1976 bm Ru Micala (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Raaneba) 1978 bs Ru Raa Adib [ 2] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Raaneba) 1981 bm Saudiaa [ 5] (Ru Egyptian Sun x Ru Raaneba) 1984 ks Windhover Khaled (Windhover Ali Bey x Ru Raaneba) 1987 bs Windhover Ra Ali (Windhover Ali Bey x Ru Raaneba) 1972 gm Ru Fada (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1982 gs Khofada (Serenity IbnKhofo x Ru Fada) 1987 ks Indigo Sahm (*Lancers Sahm x Ru Fada) 1989 gs Serr Tasim (BSA Beau Tasim x Ru Fada) 1973 km Ru Ebony Serra (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Durra) 1978 ks Ebon Shadow [ 4] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Ebony Serra) 1981 km Apple Hill Addia [ 3] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Ebony Serra) 1982 gs AppleHillAmahrani (Ansata El Nisr x Ru Ebony Serra) 1984 ks Ebon Hasan Melek (Ru Hasan Melek x Ru Ebony Serra) 1985 bm Fadls Ballerina (Fa Serdan x Ru Ebony Serra) 1986 ks Ebony Serr Serrim [ 9] (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1987 km Serras Ebony Aida (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1988 km Serra Ebony Rose [ 1] (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1989 ks Ebon Rabdan [ 5] (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1990 bm Serra Dandurra (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1995 km Serra Dahma Angel (Serrim x Ru Ebony Serra) 1975 gs Ru Raa Serr (Ru Nebah x Ru Raamara) 1975 cs Ru Ron Barandish (Ru Nebah x Ru Marda) 1975 cs Ru Serr Fad (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1981 ks Windhover Ali Bey [ 8] (Ru Serr Fad x Shar Bana) 1983 ks Windhover Elasham (Ru Serr Fad x Starbana) 1984 ks Windhover Alakrah (Ru Serr Fad x Starbana) 1985 ks Windhover Khan [ 3] (Ru Serr Fad x Starbana) 1986 cs Windhover Serrad (Ru Serr Fad x Serr Bana) 1993 km Nahr Serr Durrabe (Ru Serr Fad x Nahr Durrabell) 1993 cm Nahr Serr Gema (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Fadurras Gem) 1993 gm Nahr Serr Turfada (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Raada) 1993 gm Sema Nariya (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Fadl Negma) 1995 gm Nahr Serr Faara (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Faara) 1995 cm Nahr Serr Gemla [ 3] (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Fadurras Gem) 1995 gm Nahr Serr Raa (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Raada) 1996 cm Nahr Serr Fadurra (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Fadurras Gem) 1996 gs Nahr Serr Faraad (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Raada) 1996 gm Ru Serra Turfa [ 1] (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Bint Raada) 1997 bm Bint Bint Raafada (Ru Serr Fad x Noor Al Fergana) 1997 gm Nahr Serr Amira (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Amira Raa) 1997 bs Nahr Serr Nebah [ 2] (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Neraada) 1998 bs Nahr Serr Fad (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1998 bs Nahr Serr Fadl (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Raada) 1998 gs Nahr Serr Raad (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Bint Raada) 1998 gm Nahr Serr Roufa [ 2] (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Faara) 1976 _s Ru Fa Neba (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1977 gs Ru Neeraad (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1978 cs Ru Dandurr (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Durra) 1979 gm Ru Bint Raafada (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1983 _s Ru Fadl Shafar (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raafada) 1985 gs Ru Raafar (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raafada) 1987 gm Ru Jireaha (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raafada) 1992 gs DE Sonata (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raafada) 1999 gm DE Bens Amira (Serr Ben ElIat x Ru Bint Raafada) 1979 km Ru Raabah (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1983 bm Dahmah Al Sabbah [ 2] (Char Echo x Ru Raabah) 1984 cm Sirabah (Char Echo x Ru Raabah) 1986 km Daaldanah [ 2] (Ibn Saafaddan x Ru Raabah) 1980 gm Ru Neann (Ru Nebah x Ru Raa An) 1986 gm TRA Fa Nelah (Ebon Shadow x Ru Neann) 1992 gm Rahabs Sakar KS (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Neann) 1993 bm WG Phila (Ahtahley x Ru Neann) 1995 gs Wind Walker RN (Ahtahley x Ru Neann) 1980 gm Ru Neraada (Ru Nebah x Ru Fa Raada) 1985 gm Al Khamsa (Ibn Lothar x Ru Neraada) 1987 ks Sukulata Bedu (Ibn Lothar x Ru Neraada) 1988 gm Shallanea Bedu (Inshalla Imhotep x Ru Neraada) 1989 gm Thamin Of Bedu [ 1] (Inshalla Imhotep x Ru Neraada) 1991 gm Bedu Angel (Shaikh Farida x Ru Neraada) 1994 bm Shaheen B Neraada (DR Fadl x Ru Neraada) 1997 bs Nahr Serr Nebah [ 2] (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Neraada) 1980 bm Ru Raa Nefada (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1984 gs Ru Neraan (Ru Ibn Raad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1985 _s Ru Ibn Nefad (Ru Ibn Raad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1986 bm Ru Kashara [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1989 bs Ru Nesaad (Fa Saad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1998 bs Nahr Serr Fad (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Raa Nefada) 1980 gm Ru Raa Negema (Ru Nebah x Ru Raagema) 1981 gs Ru Ibn Nebah (Ru Nebah x Ru Raanegma) 1965 gm Ru Raagema (Negem x Raada) 1969 gm Ru Fa Gema (Fa Raad x Ru Raagema) 1973 gm Deserre [ 4] (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Fa Gema) 1974 gm Dixee [ 1] (Ru Star Nebah x Ru Fa Gema) 1975 gs Sun Ibn Serrud (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Fa Gema) 1980 gs CRF Asil Kuhaylan [ 1] (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Fa Gema) 1987 gm CR Nieme (Bahr Rih Pasha x Ru Fa Gema) 1990 gs Bahr Rin Amir (Ibn Serr Deene x Ru Fa Gema) 1970 cs Ru Raadurr (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Raagema) 1971 cm Ru Raadana (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Raagema) 1975 bs Ivy Acres Raalano (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1976 bm Ivy Acres Raadana [ 6] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1977 bs Ibn Serr Llany (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1978 bs Ivy Acres Destiny [ 1] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1980 _s Ivy Acres Raalani (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1981 bm Ivy Acres Starlit [ 2] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1974 bm Ru Bettina (Re-Echo x Ru Raagema) 1978 gs Ru Hasin [ 1] (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bettina) 1979 km Ru Tina [13] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bettina) 1981 gm Ru Bint Echo [ 7] (Ru Serr Angelo x Ru Bettina) 1982 _s Ru Dubl Echo (Ru Serr Angelo x Ru Bettina) 1985 cm Ru Natina [ 4] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bettina) 1988 bm Bontina [ 9] (Ru Ser Bon x Ru Bettina) 1990 bs BHH Bonfire (Ru Ser Bon x Ru Bettina) 1991 bm Sammatina [ 3] (Nahr Negba x Ru Bettina) 1975 gs Ru Serr Raad (Fa Raad x Ru Raagema) 1979 gm TMR Zuri [ 3] (Ru Serr Raad x Ru Mis Echo) 1980 bs TMR Fadil Karim (Ru Serr Raad x Ru Mis Echo) 1981 gs TMR Serr Zarife (Ru Serr Raad x Ru Mis Echo) 1982 gs TMR Serr Namid (Ru Serr Raad x Ru Mis Echo) 1983 gs TMR Mista Jamil (Ru Serr Raad x Ru Mis Echo) 1984 gm TMR Mis Sadira (Ru Serr Raad x Ru Mis Echo) 1985 gm Mis Qatifa (Ru Serr Raad x Ru Mis Echo) 1986 gm Ameera Al TMR (Ru Serr Raad x Ru Mis Echo) 1987 gs Kadar Ben Raad (Ru Serr Raad x Ru Mis Echo) 1976 gm Ru Amira Raa (Fa Raad x Ru Raagema) 1980 gm Ru Shadows Amiraa [ 2] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1982 _s Ru Fa Amir (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1983 gs Ru Shadows Raamir (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1984 gm Ru Raa Raada [ 6] (Ru Ibn Raad x Ru Amira Raa) 1985 gm Ru Raa Faara [ 3] (Ru Ibn Raad x Ru Amira Raa) 1987 gs Ru Shadraa (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1988 gs Ru Fa Raad (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1990 _s Ru Faddan Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Amira Raa) 1992 gs Ru Raanight (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Amira Raa) 1995 gm Ru Raa Anne (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Amira Raa) 1997 gm Nahr Serr Amira (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Amira Raa) 1977 gm Ru Nahara (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raagema) 1983 gm Ru Pasha Daydream [ 2] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Nahara) 1985 gs Ruabbas (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Nahara) 1986 gm Nahmoussa [ 1] (Arou x Ru Nahara) 1987 gm Nahdeena (Arou x Ru Nahara) 1988 gs Nahzouli (*Zaghloul x Ru Nahara) 1978 cm Ru Bint Raagema (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Raagema) 1983 cs Ru Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raagema) 1984 cs Ru Rajah (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1985 gm Ru Daygema [ 3] (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1986 gs Ru Reggey (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1988 km Ru Moniet (AK Sharouf x Ru Bint Raagema) 1989 bm Ru Roufah Raagema (AK Sharouf x Ru Bint Raagema) 1992 cm Ru Serabah (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raagema) 1993 cm Ru Bebe Gema [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raagema) 1994 cs Ru Monsour Sarouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Bint Raagema) 1996 bs Ru Shagema (AK Sharouf x Ru Bint Raagema) 1980 gm Ru Raa Negema (Ru Nebah x Ru Raagema) 1981 bs Ru Raa Negem (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raagema) 1982 _s Ru Raa Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Raagema) 1983 gm Ru Bint Raada (Ru Ibn Raad x Ru Raagema) 1988 gm Ru Fadl Raada (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raada) 1989 gs Ru Ibn Shaadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raada) 1991 gm Ru Fayraada (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Bint Raada) 1993 gm Ru Serra Raada [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raada) 1994 gm Ru Aba Raada [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raada) 1996 gm Ru Serra Turfa [ 1] (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Bint Raada) 1998 gs Nahr Serr Raad (Ru Serr Fad x Ru Bint Raada) 1965 bm Shar Higema (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1971 km Sha Roussa (Fa-Rousse x Shar Higema) 1977 bm Tamri Saqlawiyah [ 7] (Tomoniet RSI x Sha Roussa) 1978 bm Tomonieta [ 3] (Tomoniet RSI x Sha Roussa) 1979 km DU Fa Rousena [ 5] (Serr Maariner x Sha Roussa) 1983 ks Mahr Rousse (Khemahr Moniet x Sha Roussa) 1972 bs Fa Nemo (Fa-Rousse x Shar Higema) 1977 ks Christ Child (Fa Nemo x Sha Zarah) 1977 ks Fan-Ess (Fa Nemo x Jessica) 1977 bs Ibn Fa Nemo [ 5] (Fa Nemo x El Reata Jossie) 1977 _s Serr Nemo (Fa Nemo x Aziza Serr Anadah) 1980 bm FaNemos Rebekah (Fa Nemo x Sha Zarah) 1974 ks Naaja Blk Haleem (El Reata Juan x Shar Higema) 1981 ks Fa Serronyx (Naaja Blk Haleem x SG Adhanna) 1975 bs Princeton Hamid (El Reata Juan x Shar Higema) 1976 ks PRI Saqlawi Suud (El Reata Juan x Shar Higema) 1980 bm Suuds Mist Hally [ 7] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Mystalla) 1982 ks Black Knight ZHS (PRI Saqlawi Suud x El Reata Jussie) 1983 bs Ali Raja Khan (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Sajo Wamida) 1983 ks Fashibo (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Mischiba) 1983 bm ZHS Jussaroufa [ 2] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x El Reata Jussie) 1984 bs Mista Fallany (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Suuds Mist Hally) 1984 cs Suud Julyan Flame (PRI Saqlawi Suud x El Reata Jussie) 1984 gm Suud Serra Salima (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Sajo Wamida) 1985 ks Misturf Fadine (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Mischiba) 1985 bs Sudd S Scholar (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Sajo Wamida) 1985 ks Sunds Mist Fagem (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Suuds Mist Hally) 1985 km Suuds Faturfa [ 3] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x PJ Fabrook) 1985 km Suuds Juli Aana [ 4] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Julyana ZHS) 1986 gm Sajos Athena (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Sajo Wamida) 1986 bm SS Fajulya [ 4] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x El Reata Jussie) 1986 cm SS Flash Dancer [ 2] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x PJ Fabrook) 1986 cm SS Julyana Fasera [ 5] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Julyana ZHS) 1986 km SS Mista Faboa [ 8] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Mischiba) 1987 cs Boomer Fa Turf (PRI Saqlawi Suud x PJ Fabrook) 1988 bs Kings Baywolf (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Sajo Wamida) 1993 km SS Dark Angel [ 1] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Sajo Wamida) 1994 cm SS Sundancer (PRI Saqlawi Suud x SS Flash Dancer) 1994 km WLR Ebony Delight [ 2] (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Shahmonette) 1996 cs Suuds Final Flame (PRI Saqlawi Suud x Fa Durras Eclipse) 1965 gm Shar Zargema (Negem x Fay Zari) 1970 gm Farah Zaroussa (Mahrouss x Shar Zargema) 1974 gs El Mabrouk (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Farah Zaroussa) 1975 km GF Black Rose [11] (*Adhem x Farah Zaroussa) 1976 gs Gift Of Prophecy [ 2] (*Adhem x Farah Zaroussa) 1978 gm Aziza Deseree [ 6] (Nazim Pasha x Farah Zaroussa) 1979 _s Shaz Halim (Nazim Pasha x Farah Zaroussa) 1982 _s Aziza Nile Prince (Shah Zoom x Farah Zaroussa) 1983 gm Aziza Zaroussa [ 1] (Ibn Sahanad x Farah Zaroussa) 1971 bm Shar Nezara (Char Negbah x Shar Zargema) 1974 ks Char Zarab (Fa-Serrab x Shar Zargema) 1976 gm Shar Rozema (Char Rozziz x Shar Zargema) 1981 bs K-Bahroz (Waseem Ibn Bahrou x Shar Rozema) 1985 gm Madonna Bint Fabo (Fabo x Shar Rozema) 1966 gs Char Iswid (Negem x Serra) 1972 gm Farah Sirbana (Char Iswid x Sirbana) 1977 gs Sirban El Din (*Adhem x Farah Sirbana) 1978 bm April Blue [ 3] (*Adhem x Farah Sirbana) 1987 gs Pal-Ara Jayaar (El Reata Fasaar x Farah Sirbana) 1989 gs Fadls Fire (Maur NorthernStar x Farah Sirbana) 1973 gs Jabal Negem (Char Iswid x Shar Negana) 1981 gm Bint Starfisa (Char Iswid x Serifhs Starfisa) 1986 gs Shakh Arrou (Shakhs x Bint Starfisa) 1992 gs Mahavric Monsanto (AN Monsanto x Bint Starfisa) 1983 bs Star Dan (Char Iswid x Serifhs Starfisa) 1984 gm Princess Serra (Char Iswid x Serifhs Starfisa) 1984 cm Shar Moniet (Char Iswid x RG Tovah) 1989 cs Khebir Moniet (Fa Saad x Shar Moniet) 1991 cm Sabrina Moniet (AN Monsanto x Shar Moniet) 1992 cs AN Serr Dan (AN Monsanto x Shar Moniet) 1985 gm Shar Renee (Char Iswid x RG Tovah) 1986 gs Char Taan (Char Iswid x Hieda) 1986 bm Shar Anne (Char Iswid x RG Tovah) 1992 cm Shar Lady Anne (AN Monsanto x Shar Anne) 1998 ks El-Bucanas (G Rama Noir x Shar Anne) 1987 gs Chardann (Char Iswid x Hieda) 1987 cm Shar Halawi (Char Iswid x RG Tovah) 1993 cm Bint Shar Halawi (AN Monsanto x Shar Halawi) 1998 cm Ramas Wee Chance (G Rama Noir x Shar Halawi) 1988 gm Shar Megen (Char Iswid x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1988 gm Shar Serra (Char Iswid x RG Tovah) 1989 gs Ibn Char Iswid (Char Iswid x RG Tovah) 1989 km Ru Shar Adrianah (Char Iswid x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1989 bm Shar Sabrina (Char Iswid x CG Sumara) 2005 cs Shar El Reata (Juans Rulastra x Shar Sabrina) 1990 bs Ru Fabah Gem (Char Iswid x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1992 bm Shar Fay Negma (Char Iswid x RG Tovah) 1993 gs Rashad Ibn Char (Char Iswid x Nahlah El Nazeer) 1993 gm Shar Sabiha (Char Iswid x SAR SabihaGhazala) 1995 cm Char Iswid Malaka (Char Iswid x Charabs Amora) 1995 bs Chars Mint Julep (Char Iswid x SAR SabihaGhazala) 1966 bs Char Liageh (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1969 bs Ibn Char Liageh (Char Liageh x Sernara) 1972 bm Lon Tara [ 1] (Ibn Char Liageh x Sierra Sady) 1969 cm Lidaffa (Char Liageh x Shadaf) 1975 cm Leigh Anna (Char Liageh x Serrana) 1966 bs Char Serrdeyr (Negem x Schiba) 1966 gm Dundy Belle (Negem x Bint Sabl) 1970 _m ASF Casiphia (Fa-Turf x Dundy Belle) 1974 cm ASF Grace (Dhahran x Dundy Belle) 1984 cm ASF Qedem (Ibn Mahrouf x ASF Grace) 1987 bs ASF Thaddaeus (ASF Gersom x ASF Grace) 1966 bm Ru Fa Negma (Negem x Shar Roufa) 1970 bm Ru Marnegma (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Negma) 1971 bs Ru Serr Llany (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Negma) 1975 bs Ivy Acres Raalano (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1976 bm Ivy Acres Raadana [ 6] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1977 bs Ibn Serr Llany (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1978 bs Ivy Acres Destiny [ 1] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1978 bm Lillian Ivey [ 2] (Ru Serr Llany x Mistara) 1980 _s Ivy Acres Raalani (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1981 bm Ivy Acres Starlit [ 2] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1992 bs Koheilan Al Llany (Ru Serr Llany x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1992 bs WR Knight Wings [ 1] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Durras Gem) 1993 bm Wolf Runs Laylany [ 4] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raamara) 1994 gm Wolf Runs Ahlana (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raamara) 1995 bs WR Serr Llany (Ru Serr Llany x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1996 bm Llanys Winddancer [ 1] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Durras Gem) 1996 bs WolfRunsCassanova (Ru Serr Llany x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1997 bm DS Llanys Melody [ 1] (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Durras Gem) 1997 bm WR Mahogany Doll (Ru Serr Llany x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1972 bs Ru Danserr (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Fa Negma) 1977 bs Ru Mardan (Ru Danserr x Ru Maraa) 1973 bs Ru Serr Dan (Ru Fa Durradan x Ru Fa Negma) 1974 gs Ru Sir Negm (Re-Echo x Ru Fa Negma) 1976 gs Ru Raane (Fa Raad x Ru Fa Negma) 1977 gm Ru Raanegma (Fa Raad x Ru Fa Negma) 1981 gs Ru Ibn Nebah (Ru Nebah x Ru Raanegma) 1983 _m Ru Faara (Fa Saad x Ru Raanegma) 1984 gs Ru Faadran (Ru Ibn Raad x Ru Raanegma) 1985 gm Ru Fadl Negma [ 3] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Raanegma) 1978 _s Ru Sir Night (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Fa Negma) 1966 gs Ru Serr Fadl (Negem x Raada) 1977 gm GC Nadia (Ru Serr Fadl x El Reata Julinda) 1981 gm Peacock Dahri Tut [ 2] (Tuhotmosson x GC Nadia) 1982 gs GC Al Saamed (Sharif Zaraq x GC Nadia) 1984 gm Peacock Nefisa (Sharif Zaraq x GC Nadia) 1985 gm GC Nadira (Sharif Zaraq x GC Nadia) 1986 km P Tuhotmos Halika [ 1] (Tuhotmosson x GC Nadia) 1987 gm GC Khalila (Sharif Zaraq x GC Nadia) 1988 gm GC Zahara (Sharif Zaraq x GC Nadia) 1989 ks GC Sahar Zaraq [ 1] (Sharif Zaraq x GC Nadia) 1991 gm Tifla Kalila (Sharif Zaraq x GC Nadia) 1996 km OSA Nadira Najiy [ 3] (RDO Faserrs Fury x GC Nadia) 1977 bs SK Saafadeen (Ru Serr Fadl x Bint Suefa) 1978 bs SK Serfaddan (Ru Serr Fadl x Bint Suefa) 1979 km SK Habibi Faserra (Ru Serr Fadl x Wahdoni Raqqasa) 1983 gm SK Raada Raddia (*Rasheek x SK Habibi Faserra) 1985 _m SK Negma Jael (SK Fayel Sareei x SK Habibi Faserra) 1990 gs Rabshakeh (SK Jair Elderee x SK Habibi Faserra) 1991 gm San Juan Zuriel (SK Jair Elderee x SK Habibi Faserra) 1992 gm Mareshah (SK Jair Elderee x SK Habibi Faserra) 1998 km RA Amira Faserra (Ra Ser Amir x SK Habibi Faserra) 2000 ks RA Amir Fahm (Ra Ser Amir x SK Habibi Faserra) 1982 _s SK Fadls Reuel (Ru Serr Fadl x Sierra Sundown) 1966 bm Shar Gema (Negem x Sirhabba) 1973 bs Char Gembar (Fa-Serrab x Shar Gema) 1978 cm Shar Krisi (Fa-Serrab x Shar Gema) 1983 gs Char Serris [ 3] (Hafid Faserr x Shar Krisi) 1985 bm Shar Jala (Hafid Faserr x Shar Krisi) 1987 bm Shar Krisaba [ 1] (Char Sirsab x Shar Krisi) 1966 bm Shar Negara (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1970 bs Jabal Rougar (Mahrouss x Shar Negara) 1972 bs Jabal Ibn Sahman (Char Samhan x Shar Negara) 1975 bm Aziza Eileen (*Adhem x Shar Negara) 1980 bm Insaaff Monieliza [ 5] (Khemahr Moniet x Aziza Eileen) 1981 gs Insaaff Shakkem [ 3] (Sahhar Ibn Sakr x Aziza Eileen) 1983 bm Insaaff Fa Anniza [ 3] (Char Mahrsab x Aziza Eileen) 1988 bs Bay Shabba (InsaaffIbnMahrsab x Aziza Eileen) 1989 bs Prince Aziza [ 1] (BF Prince Halima x Aziza Eileen) 1990 bs El Sarab Jabal (LL Ib Kumar x Aziza Eileen) 1992 bs Dija Prince Kumar (LL Ib Kumar x Aziza Eileen) 1996 bm Dija Crooked Nose (Dija Ebony Chaaz x Aziza Eileen) 1997 ks Dija Merlin [ 1] (Dija Ebony Chaaz x Aziza Eileen) 1999 ks Dija The Black (Dija Ebony Chaaz x Aziza Eileen) 2000 bm Dija Contessa NKO (Dija Ebony Chaaz x Aziza Eileen) 1976 bm Tawil Istannay (*Adhem x Shar Negara) 1982 _s RF Khala Amir (Ruminaja Bahjat x Tawil Istannay) 1987 km Suda Hassanieh [ 2] (Char Serr x Tawil Istannay) 1989 bs Hoak Hogan (Ra Tuhot x Tawil Istannay) 1990 bm MVA Justa Mirage (Charab x Tawil Istannay) 1977 _s Fa Negmo (Nazim Pasha x Shar Negara) 1978 bm DU Faarina (Serr Maariner x Shar Negara) 1984 cm A L Sharmarra (Dahman Al Ahmar x DU Faarina) 1985 km SS Serrina Star (Dahman Al Ahmar x DU Faarina) 1987 bm Almoraima Morena (Ru Egyptian Sun x DU Faarina) 1980 _s PW Serr Gem (Serr Maariner x Shar Negara) 1982 bm Boxwood Negemah (Dahman Al Ahmar x Shar Negara) 1986 gm PW Fayeks Nicki (Ramses El Bar x Boxwood Negemah) 1987 gs Negah Bar (Ramses El Bar x Boxwood Negemah) 1983 bm BW Balima (Tegos x Shar Negara) 1984 bm Negemis (Dahman Al Ahmar x Shar Negara) 1985 gs Ben Zaaris (Zaaris x Shar Negara) 1986 gs Ibn Zaarris (Zaaris x Shar Negara) 1966 bm Shar Sabbah (Negem x Gammousa) 1973 bs Char Mahrsab (Mahrouss x Shar Sabbah) 1981 km AC Sabfa (Char Mahrsab x Shar Baurfa) 1983 bm AC Mahrurfa (Char Mahrsab x Shar Baurfa) 1983 bm Insaaff Fa Anniza [ 3] (Char Mahrsab x Aziza Eileen) 1983 bm Insaaff Fa Mahrah [ 1] (Char Mahrsab x Fa-Damah) 1984 ks InsaaffIbnMahrsab [ 5] (Char Mahrsab x Insaaff Monieliza) 1986 gm Shar Kelaba (Char Mahrsab x Shar Kel) 1993 bs Ahmahr (Char Mahrsab x Nahmoussa) 1994 bm Mahr Rousa [ 3] (Char Mahrsab x Aziza Bint Roufas) 1995 bm Amirah El Dine [ 1] (Char Mahrsab x Ser Amirah) 1995 bm Mahr Roufa [ 6] (Char Mahrsab x Aziza Bint Roufas) 1996 bm Mahr Lucy (Char Mahrsab x Aziza Bint Roufas) 1998 gm Mahr Sabbah [ 3] (Char Mahrsab x AK Kasida) 1975 bs Char Serbah (Fa-Serrab x Shar Sabbah) 1978 bs Ibn Lothar (Lothar x Shar Sabbah) 1981 bm Abah Iris (Ibn Lothar x Faa Abah) 1981 bm Lothartina [ 3] (Ibn Lothar x Debbies Lothina) 1981 gs Lozett [ 1] (Ibn Lothar x Fazerretta) 1982 gm Lotharetta [ 1] (Ibn Lothar x Fazerretta) 1983 bm Lothar Echo [ 5] (Ibn Lothar x RW Echo) 1983 gs Lozerr (Ibn Lothar x Fazerretta) 1984 bm Bedu L Musser (Ibn Lothar x Serr-Zahiya) 1984 gm Hafida Nadira (Ibn Lothar x SMF Pinafore) 1985 gm Al Khamsa (Ibn Lothar x Ru Neraada) 1985 cs Bedu Habib (Ibn Lothar x Serr-Zahiya) 1985 gm Cara Lodeenah [ 1] (Ibn Lothar x Cara Mar Khena) 1986 bm Monforts Miracle (Ibn Lothar x Serr-Zahiya) 1987 bm Cherubina (Ibn Lothar x Debbies Lothina) 1987 _m Mi Serra [ 1] (Ibn Lothar x Serrthina) 1987 ks Sukulata Bedu (Ibn Lothar x Ru Neraada) 1988 gs Bedu Jarrah (Ibn Lothar x Faa Abah) 1988 gs BTA Salah (Ibn Lothar x Mi Fadarrah) 1990 bm Shahrzada [ 4] (Ibn Lothar x Bint Masarra) 1994 bm Elizabeth Of Nile [ 1] (Ibn Lothar x Queen OfThe Nile) 1994 bs Spirit Of Sabbah (Ibn Lothar x Sabbahs Marjah) 1995 bm Venus Inzihiyah [ 2] (Ibn Lothar x Shallimar Bedu) 1996 bs Ibn Rabdan USA [ 3] (Ibn Lothar x Bint Masarra) 1997 bs Abbas Ibn Lothar [ 6] (Ibn Lothar x Bint Roulett) 1998 gm Abbas Aliya (Ibn Lothar x Shallimar Bedu) 1998 cs Faa Lothar (Ibn Lothar x JJJ Faa-Sara) 1999 bm Dura Dahma Baybay (Ibn Lothar x Durra Dahma Bedu) 1981 gs Inshalla Imhotep (Raadin Inshalla x Shar Sabbah) 1984 gm Amali Haidee [ 6] (Inshalla Imhotep x El Reata Jossie) 1985 cm Bedu Ghazala [ 2] (Inshalla Imhotep x Lothartina) 1985 gs Ibntep Of Rose [ 1] (Inshalla Imhotep x Rose Of Masada) 1985 gs Inshalla Lad (Inshalla Imhotep x Jidhr) 1985 bs Shalla A Bay (Inshalla Imhotep x El Reata Jossie) 1986 km Bedu Galifa [ 7] (Inshalla Imhotep x Fa Rosealima) 1987 bm Shiah Bedu [ 1] (Inshalla Imhotep x Serr-Zahiya) 1988 cm Bint Bint Lothina (Inshalla Imhotep x Bint Lothina) 1988 gm Ms Rose (Inshalla Imhotep x Rose Of Masada) 1988 cs Serr Shamis (Inshalla Imhotep x Serr-Zahiya) 1988 km Shalima Bedu (Inshalla Imhotep x Fa Shallabah) 1988 gm Shallanea Bedu (Inshalla Imhotep x Ru Neraada) 1989 ks Bedu Asam (Inshalla Imhotep x Fazerretta) 1989 bs Bedu Sharik (Inshalla Imhotep x Fa Rosealima) 1989 cs Master Rose (Inshalla Imhotep x Rose Of Masada) 1989 gs Serr-Jahim (Inshalla Imhotep x Serr-Zahiya) 1989 gm Thamin Of Bedu [ 1] (Inshalla Imhotep x Ru Neraada) 1992 gs Tuhotmos Halim (Inshalla Imhotep x Bint Masarra) 1993 bs Hadban El Sareei [ 3] (Inshalla Imhotep x Bint Masarra) 1995 bs Aswan USA (Inshalla Imhotep x Shahrzada) 1995 km El Dahma USA [ 1] (Inshalla Imhotep x Sabbahs Marjah) 1995 gm Heirloomiyah Nile (Inshalla Imhotep x Queen OfThe Nile) 1996 gs Ben Ibn Inshalla (Inshalla Imhotep x Shallimar Bedu) 1996 gm Latifa Of Nile (Inshalla Imhotep x Queen OfThe Nile) 1996 bs Sharjah Bedu [ 2] (Inshalla Imhotep x Shahrzada) 1997 gm Lu Aiba OfTheNile [ 1] (Inshalla Imhotep x Queen OfThe Nile) 1998 km Malika OfThe Nile [ 1] (Inshalla Imhotep x Queen OfThe Nile) 1998 gs Salil Of Sabbah (Inshalla Imhotep x Sabbahs Marjah) 2001 bs Rajah Of Sabbah (Inshalla Imhotep x Sabbahs Marjah) 2002 gs EF Sahir (Inshalla Imhotep x Shahrzada) 2004 gs Alara Ben Raad (Inshalla Imhotep x Shebas Moriah LHF) 2008 gm Rose Of Inshallah (Inshalla Imhotep x Serr Bahaadah) 1985 bs Ibn Sabbah Bedu (Serabaar x Shar Sabbah) 1998 gm Fa Maarlina [ 2] (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Almoraima Neblina) 1998 bs Serr Sotamm [ 6] (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Almoraima Alegria) 1999 bs Serr Serabaar [19] (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Almoraima Sarita) 2000 bm Belleamira Bedu (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Massar Bellemona) 2000 bm SSH Serahsabbah (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Almoraima Sarita) 2001 bs Fabah Serr (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Fabah Mahrena) 2001 bs Mah Sabbah Bedu [ 4] (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Bint Roulett) 2002 bm MK Serra Sabbah (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x AK Serramah) 2005 bs Serr Ibn Sabbah (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Dahma Saafada) 1986 bs Bedu Sabir (Sera DahmanSabbah x Shar Sabbah) 1993 cs Khaadir Al Bahr (Bedu Sabir x AK Maaroufa) 1997 gm Fa Khebrina (Bedu Sabir x Almoraima Neblina) 1998 bm Bint Bint Serabah [ 2] (Bedu Sabir x LCA Bint Serabah) 2002 bm Aareebah [ 4] (Bedu Sabir x Almoraima Alegria) 2003 bm Khebirs Amira (Bedu Sabir x Bint Roulett) 2005 cs Ashkar El Khebir (Bedu Sabir x Charabs Sharifa) 2005 bm Khebirs Kira (Bedu Sabir x Bint Roulett) 2007 cm Khebirs Akelah (Bedu Sabir x Charabs Sharifa) 1987 bs Bedu Sahir (Sera DahmanSabbah x Shar Sabbah) 1989 gm Sabbahs Marjah (SAR Fadl Halim x Shar Sabbah) 1994 bs Spirit Of Sabbah (Ibn Lothar x Sabbahs Marjah) 1995 km El Dahma USA [ 1] (Inshalla Imhotep x Sabbahs Marjah) 1998 gs Salil Of Sabbah (Inshalla Imhotep x Sabbahs Marjah) 2001 bs Rajah Of Sabbah (Inshalla Imhotep x Sabbahs Marjah) 1966 gm Shar Zarqa (Negem x Shar Turfa) 1967 bs Char Dahman (Negem x Sharzyya) 1967 gs Char Faras (Negem x Shar Turfa) 1967 bs Char Jamil (Negem x Bint Ferzarie) 1973 gs MAF Naadir (Char Jamil x Zangabeel) 1973 gs MAF Shalom (Char Jamil x Zarfa) 1977 gm MAF Bubbles (MAF Shalom x Zangabeel) 1974 gs MAF Gamboler (Char Jamil x Zangabeel) 1974 gm MAF Tarbebe (Char Jamil x Tarzela) 1980 gm CRF Taru Negma [ 2] (Serr Rudalaro x MAF Tarbebe) 1985 gm BQ Ahura (RG Fay Moniet x MAF Tarbebe) 1986 _m BQ Namira (Chyann x MAF Tarbebe) 1977 gs MAF Jamarque (Char Jamil x Bint Zenzela) 1967 bs Char Mabrouk (Negem x Habbana) 1970 cs Sierra Scimitar (Char Mabrouk x Jadera) 1970 _s Sir Velvet (Char Mabrouk x Sernara) 1975 cs Nadab (Sir Velvet x Sierra Sady) 1971 cs Sierra Skye (Char Mabrouk x Jadera) 1971 bs Sierra Spartan (Char Mabrouk x Sierra Sable) 1967 bs Kingdoms Nerouf (Negem x Shar Roufa) 1967 bm Negitta (Negem x Sagitta) 1973 gm Zamanna (Ansata Shah Zaman x Negitta) 1980 cm Shakra Nejd (Shah Nejd x Zamanna) 1981 bs Saiyid Shattu [ 1] (Shattu El Arab x Zamanna) 1982 bm Shalfa Shattu [ 3] (Shattu El Arab x Zamanna) 1983 _s Shekh Shattu (Shattu El Arab x Zamanna) 1985 gs Sakb Saturf (Saturf x Zamanna) 1975 bs Shah Nejd (Fadl Dan x Negitta) 1979 bs Fa Brite [ 4] (Shah Nejd x Sudima) 1979 cm Suud Ziada [ 4] (Shah Nejd x Fadalima) 1980 cm Shakra Nejd (Shah Nejd x Zamanna) 1982 cm Shahs Princess (Shah Nejd x Sudima) 1996 bm Fahrifa Shahmida [ 1] (Shah Nejd x SH Hamidah) 1977 cm Munnira El Sudan (Ansata Ibn Sudan x Negitta) 1986 cs Sarab Sharif (Sharif Shattu x Munnira El Sudan) 1967 bm Shar Duda (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1967 km Shar Ebony (Negem x Schiba) 1967 gm Shar Gemeela (Negem x Shar Zarie) 1973 ks Char Mahrgem (Mahrouss x Shar Gemeela) 1976 km Shar Nigem (Char Negbah x Shar Gemeela) 1978 bm Shar Sereela (Fa-Serrab x Shar Gemeela) 1982 gs GW Ze-Sereel [ 3] (Zedann x Shar Sereela) 1983 gm GW Zedanna (Zedann x Shar Sereela) 1985 _s GW Abbas Sereel (Shah Zoom x Shar Sereela) 1986 bm BDF Jamala Basara [ 2] (DU Sir Gem x Shar Sereela) 1987 bm BDF Serra (Sera DahmanSabbah x Shar Sereela) 1988 gs Baalii (AK Al Kaseed x Shar Sereela) 1990 gs EZ Lovin Rashead (AK Al Kaseed x Shar Sereela) 1991 gs EZ Lovin Shah (AK Al Kaseed x Shar Sereela) 1992 gm Ez Lovin Seraja [ 2] (AK Al Kaseed x Shar Sereela) 1993 gs EZ Lovin Polkano (AK Al Kaseed x Shar Sereela) 1982 _s Char Sirmeel (Char Sirsab x Shar Gemeela) 1984 bs Char Meelsab (Char Sirsab x Shar Gemeela) 1967 km Shar Gemla (Negem x Sirhabba) 1975 km Bint Shar Gemla (Serhabbas x Shar Gemla) 1979 ks Suad El Sahib [ 3] (Ibn Zaghloul x Bint Shar Gemla) 1980 km Jamala Tifla [13] (Ibn Zaghloul x Bint Shar Gemla) 1981 km Saud El Nafisa [14] (Saud El Ameer x Bint Shar Gemla) 1982 km Saud El Ebony [ 6] (Saud El Ameer x Bint Shar Gemla) 1984 ks Saud El Shataan [ 8] (Saud El Ameer x Bint Shar Gemla) 1985 km Saud El Serabah [15] (Saud El Ameer x Bint Shar Gemla) 1986 ks Saud El Faserr [ 5] (Saud El Ameer x Bint Shar Gemla) 1987 km Saud El Halima [ 8] (Saud El Ameer x Bint Shar Gemla) 1989 bm Yahmuun (Hadaya Eindafa x Bint Shar Gemla) 1991 bm Sharmone DLI [ 5] (RG Al Mone x Bint Shar Gemla) 1992 cs Charlie Horse DLI [ 6] (RG Amor x Bint Shar Gemla) 1995 km Ravenwood Crystal [ 9] (RG Al Mone x Bint Shar Gemla) 1997 ks Ravenwood Gemal (Ravenwood Alsaan x Bint Shar Gemla) 1977 gm Princeton Gamila (Faaris x Shar Gemla) 1981 _s Princeton Halik (El Reata Juan x Princeton Gamila) 1982 _s Princeton Dhelall (*GAF Hosam x Princeton Gamila) 1983 ks PRI Gamil Halim [17] (Ansata Halima Son x Princeton Gamila) 1984 _s PRI Serr Gamil (Serr Maariner x Princeton Gamila) 1986 cs PRI Asali Halim [20] (Ansata Halima Son x Princeton Gamila) 1987 bm PRIBint El Nil [ 1] (Princeton El Nisr x Princeton Gamila) 1989 gs PRI Serr Farid (Serr Maariner x Princeton Gamila) 1990 cm Princeton Maarena [ 2] (Serr Maariner x Princeton Gamila) 1992 gs Du Avatar Serrgem [ 2] (Serr Maariner x Princeton Gamila) 1993 gm Du Misty Gem (Fa Chancellor x Princeton Gamila) 1994 gm Du Gems Prodigy [ 7] (Ibn Mahrouf x Princeton Gamila) 1996 gm Du Laurel Nasra [ 4] (Echo Solar Flare x Princeton Gamila) 1998 ks SR Faaris Faaris [ 2] (Princeton Faaris x Princeton Gamila) 1978 gs Serr Echo (Faaris x Shar Gemla) 1980 bs Triangles Maarcho (Serr Echo x Ms Maaroufa) 1981 gm PW Faarulya [ 1] (Serr Echo x Sirrulya) 1985 gm Easter Jewel [ 3] (Serr Echo x Amali Jewel) 1985 gs Serr Sharif [12] (Serr Echo x Razda Sue) 1986 cs DU Echoes Encore [ 2] (Serr Echo x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1986 cm Du Echoes Gem (Serr Echo x Atalie) 1986 gs DU Juleps Echo (Serr Echo x Jusera) 1989 gs Ibn Serr Echo [ 3] (Serr Echo x Masada Bellesabah) 1989 bm Zaarina Jewel [ 7] (Serr Echo x Triangles Zarah) 1991 bm Matara Belle Echo [ 3] (Serr Echo x Masada Bellesabah) 1992 gs Raz-Mo-Taz (Serr Echo x Bellesaana) 1979 cs DU Sir Gem (Serr Maariner x Shar Gemla) 1983 cm DU Hafida Gemla [ 6] (DU Sir Gem x Atalie) 1983 cs RW Gem (DU Sir Gem x Mandy Ru) 1984 gm Margemla (DU Sir Gem x RW Echo) 1984 gm Sir Gem Maarena [ 1] (DU Sir Gem x CRF Fay Abah) 1985 gm Su Gem (DU Sir Gem x Mandy Ru) 1986 bm BDF Jamala Basara [ 2] (DU Sir Gem x Shar Sereela) 1986 cm Gem Desiree (DU Sir Gem x RW Echo) 1986 gs Gem Recho (DU Sir Gem x DU Echo) 1986 gs Rudaalaro (DU Sir Gem x CRF Fay Abah) 1987 cm DU Gamala [ 3] (DU Sir Gem x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1987 bs Sir Gemuserr (DU Sir Gem x Jusera) 1988 gs Masrih Al Jabbar (DU Sir Gem x Jusera) 1989 bs HR Maariners Gem (DU Sir Gem x Jusera) 1990 cs DU Nasarou (DU Sir Gem x Serouba) 1990 cs HR Tadafa (DU Sir Gem x Jusera) 1991 bs DU Jiddan (DU Sir Gem x Serouba) 1991 bs Sir Gemdandy [ 1] (DU Sir Gem x Windhover Sadaama) 1991 gs Sir Jasir [ 1] (DU Sir Gem x Raadin Jasara) 1992 cs DU Fadl Gem [ 6] (DU Sir Gem x Serouba) 1992 gs DU Maariners Echo (DU Sir Gem x JA Bakura) 1992 bm HR Tali Tiflah [ 9] (DU Sir Gem x Jusera) 1981 ks DU Hallanys Ebony (El Reata Juan x Shar Gemla) 1985 bs Fa Chancellor [ 6] (DU Hallanys Ebony x Masada Saabellah) 1967 bm Shar Nura (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1972 bm El-Shar Nebrah (Char Negbah x Shar Nura) 1967 km Shar Onyx (Negem x Shar-Urfah) 1967 gm Shar Zala (Negem x Shar Dana) 1973 gs Char Elroy (Mahrouss x Shar Zala) 1975 bm Shar Fala (Fa-Serrab x Shar Zala) 1979 _m Shar Gala (Char Negbah x Shar Fala) 1985 _s Char Sirfal (Char Sirsab x Shar Fala) 1986 _s Char Falab (Char Sirsab x Shar Fala) 1987 bm Shar Sablah (Char Sirsab x Shar Fala) 1967 bm Sierra Sable (Negem x Jadera) 1971 bs Sierra Spartan (Char Mabrouk x Sierra Sable) 1973 cm Sierra Summersong (Sierra Sand x Sierra Sable) 1980 cm Sierra Velvet (Parnell x Sierra Summersong) 1981 cm Bint Sierra SS [ 3] (Parnell x Sierra Summersong) 1982 cm Fa Ghazala [ 4] (Parnell x Sierra Summersong) 1984 bs Farooz El Marab (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Summersong) 1985 cm Mahderah (*El Maher x Sierra Summersong) 1986 cs Shitans Panache (*El Maher x Sierra Summersong) 1988 bs Sierra Tony (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Summersong) 1989 cs Ibn Razeer (Razeer x Sierra Summersong) 1990 cm Shila (Razeer x Sierra Summersong) 1995 cm Rondai Vous [ 4] (Razeer x Sierra Summersong) 1996 cm Summer Siren (Razeer x Sierra Summersong) 1998 gs El Ibn Shahwan (Shahwan El Sharif x Sierra Summersong) 1974 bs Sierra Sandarac (Sierra Sand x Sierra Sable) 1990 bs Maloof Shaitan (Sierra Sandarac x Rahoney) 1994 bs Sanda Faabani SDA [ 1] (Sierra Sandarac x Bint Bint Subani) 1995 bm Bint Sandarac SDA [ 1] (Sierra Sandarac x Bint Bint Subani) 1995 cs Summerwind SDA (Sierra Sandarac x Bint Sierra SS) 1997 cs Summer Sonnet SDA [ 2] (Sierra Sandarac x Bint Sierra SS) 1998 bm Sand Dancer SDA [ 2] (Sierra Sandarac x Bint Bint Subani) 1998 cs Sierra Cheyenne [ 3] (Sierra Sandarac x Sally-O-Doyle) 1999 cs Summer Sonata SDA (Sierra Sandarac x Bint Sierra SS) 2000 cm GulastraSpiritSDA [ 1] (Sierra Sandarac x Bint Bint Subani) 2001 ks SpiritWind Ahsahm [ 1] (Sierra Sandarac x EDA Sahmantha) 2002 km Sariah Sand SDA (Sierra Sandarac x Bint Sandarac SDA) 1976 cs Sierra Sabian (Sierra Sand x Sierra Sable) 1979 gs Shahwan El Sharif (Fay El Dan x Sierra Sable) 1997 gm Krisaan (Shahwan El Sharif x Alis Lark LHF) 1997 gm Narifa (Shahwan El Sharif x Nasgana LHF) 1998 gs El Ibn Shahwan (Shahwan El Sharif x Sierra Summersong) 1968 bs Char Hiben (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1968 bs Char Jadan (Negem x Shar Dana) 1968 bs Char Negur (Negem x Shar-Urfah) 1968 ks Char Nigre (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1978 bm Driftwood Pacific (Char Nigre x Glorieta Charrlah) 1982 ks Doerings Pac Man (Asham Amir x Driftwood Pacific) 1979 _m Driftwood Sharete (Char Nigre x Glorieta Charrlah) 1968 gs Char Zizem (Negem x Sharzyya) 1968 gm Negrah (Negem x Shar Turfa) 1972 cs El Arabi Kochlani (Mista-Bin x Negrah) 1973 gm Khanum Mustafa (Karimkhan x Negrah) 1977 gm Brookwood Sherry [ 6] (Ansata El Sherif x Khanum Mustafa) 1978 gs Kejan Sabakhan (Bah Sab x Khanum Mustafa) 1980 _s Kejan Safari (Bah Sab x Khanum Mustafa) 1981 gs Kejan Khabah [ 4] (Bah Sab x Khanum Mustafa) 1983 gm Kejan Bahskhana (Bah Sab x Khanum Mustafa) 1984 gm Kejan Khan D Bah (Bah Sab x Khanum Mustafa) 1985 gm Kejan Fantaisha [ 3] (Bah Sab x Khanum Mustafa) 1986 gs Kejan Khasbah (Bah Sab x Khanum Mustafa) 1987 gm Kejan Atteyah (Bah Sab x Khanum Mustafa) 1988 gs Kejan Khabahray (Bah Sab x Khanum Mustafa) 1989 gm Kejan Khasaba [ 1] (Bah Sab x Khanum Mustafa) 1991 gs Kejan Shaka Khan (Kejan Shamal x Khanum Mustafa) 1974 gm Khanum BintNegrah (Karimkhan x Negrah) 1978 gs Basemm (El Iat x Khanum BintNegrah) 1984 gs JAS Shahloul (El Anwar Rassam x Khanum BintNegrah) 1985 gm JAS Alis Hamida (El Anwar Rassam x Khanum BintNegrah) 1987 bm JAS Moody Blue (El Anwar Rassam x Khanum BintNegrah) 1989 bs JAS Sami (Imperial Imsirdar x Khanum BintNegrah) 1993 bs CVO Mayday Malone (Imperial Imdal x Khanum BintNegrah) 1976 gm El Karims Safy (Karimkhan x Negrah) 1981 gm Bakura Zaraq [ 5] (AK ElZahra Moniet x El Karims Safy) 1982 _s Sarrar Al Lail (Sabar Pasha x El Karims Safy) 1984 gs Elite Pasha (Sabar Pasha x El Karims Safy) 1985 gs VF Faalih Saalil (AK El Maalouf x El Karims Safy) 1986 gm Gaasama (AK El Maalouf x El Karims Safy) 1977 _s El Karim Dajjani (Karimkhan x Negrah) 1980 bs JAS Sham (El Karim Dajjani x Belle) 1979 _s EK Matuk (Karimkhan x Negrah) 1980 gm El Karim Salila (Karimkhan x Negrah) 1984 bs HSA Abu Rabdan (El Anwar Rassam x El Karim Salila) 1985 gs HSA Quincy (Akid Ibn Zarlan x El Karim Salila) 1987 gs JA Ameer Salila (EK Ameer Sudan x El Karim Salila) 1988 gm JA Bint Salila [ 1] (Faree Zaraq x El Karim Salila) 1981 cs EKZarif Shahin (AK ElZahra Moniet x Negrah) 1988 bm Iris Zarif (EKZarif Shahin x Bint Shar Turfa) 1989 bs Hallanys Zarif (EKZarif Shahin x Hallanys Dahmah) 1983 gm E K Kalila (Sabar Pasha x Negrah) 1987 _s Sudans Homer (EK Ameer Sudan x Negrah) 1968 gm Sha Zarah (Negem x Shar Zarie) 1977 ks Christ Child (Fa Nemo x Sha Zarah) 1980 bm FaNemos Rebekah (Fa Nemo x Sha Zarah) 1987 bs Rea Hanuun Shahin (RG Joshua x Sha Zarah) 1968 bm Shar Anna (Negem x Habbana) 1972 cm Shar Hanna (Fa-Serrab x Shar Anna) 1979 bs TBF ShahNaNa (Almawardy x Shar Hanna) 1981 bs Al Ameen Kalifa (Almawardy x Shar Hanna) 1983 _s Bakir Al Sabah (Almawardy x Shar Hanna) 1984 bm Rabdana Al Sabah [ 5] (Almawardy x Shar Hanna) 1973 gm SG Mahranna (Mahrouss x Shar Anna) 1978 _s El Rasharr (*Rasheek x SG Mahranna) 1979 gs SG Mahr Rasheek (*Rasheek x SG Mahranna) 1982 _s Mahr Sharif (Kamars Sharif x SG Mahranna) 1984 gs Fadl Moonshadow (Kamars Sharif x SG Mahranna) 1987 gm Fa Saadanna (Fa Saad x SG Mahranna) 1974 gm SG Fabbanna (El Fabah x Shar Anna) 1975 km SG Adhanna (*Adhem x Shar Anna) 1980 km Naaja Black Lady [ 5] (Kamars Sharif x SG Adhanna) 1981 ks Fa Serronyx (Naaja Blk Haleem x SG Adhanna) 1982 ks Arabi Fadh Onyx [26] (Fabo x SG Adhanna) 1983 ks Blacklord Arabi [ 9] (Princeton Faaris x SG Adhanna) 1984 ks Midnight Train (Princeton Faaris x SG Adhanna) 1985 km MV Zanji Amira [ 5] (Princeton Faaris x SG Adhanna) 1986 km MV Deserae [ 6] (Faydin x SG Adhanna) 1988 km MV Jamila Fahim [ 3] (Windhover Khan x SG Adhanna) 1989 ks Shai Addaar [ 3] (Windhover Khan x SG Adhanna) 1991 bs Taj Ali Adhem (Windhover Serali x SG Adhanna) 1977 _s SG Ruann Knight (Ru Egyptian Night x Shar Anna) 1979 km S G Ruanna (Ru Egyptian Night x Shar Anna) 1985 ks SG Black Knight [ 2] (Kamars Sharif x S G Ruanna) 1991 ks SG Black Amir [ 6] (Kamars Sharif x S G Ruanna) 1998 km SG Black Sharruah (Kamars Sharif x S G Ruanna) 1983 bs SG Kaliph (Kamars Sharif x Shar Anna) 1984 ks SG Black Falcon (Kamars Sharif x Shar Anna) 1988 cs Fergana Ra (SG Black Falcon x Egptus Sun Godess) 1988 bm Noor Al Fergana [ 1] (SG Black Falcon x ASF Claudia) 1989 gs Fergana Habib (SG Black Falcon x ASF Claudia) 1990 gs Fergana Kohl (SG Black Falcon x ASF Claudia) 1991 gm Claudia Rose (SG Black Falcon x ASF Claudia) 1985 bs SG Star Flyte (Kamars Sharif x Shar Anna) 1968 gm Shar Bah (Negem x Shar Habba) 1973 km Shar Mahrbaha (Mahrouss x Shar Bah) 1974 bs Char Bahrah (Fa-Serrab x Shar Bah) 1976 bs Char Barrab (Fa-Serrab x Shar Bah) 1978 gm Shar Kel (Fa-Serrab x Shar Bah) 1986 gm Shar Kelaba (Char Mahrsab x Shar Kel) 1983 gm Shar Serabah (Hafid Faserr x Shar Bah) 1968 bm Shar Farie (Negem x Bint Ferzarie) 1972 bm Shar Farabba (Fa-Serrab x Shar Farie) 1977 km Shar Baraba [ 5] (Char Negbah x Shar Farabba) 1981 _s Char Fargen (Char Negbah x Shar Farabba) 1986 cm Shar Sirfara (Char Sirsab x Shar Farabba) 1974 bs Akid El Azrak (*Darrag x Shar Farie) 1979 bs Sun Tazar (Akid El Azrak x Akid Talla) 1978 bm Sharamos (*Tuhotmos x Shar Farie) 1982 gm NFA Anisa [ 2] (El Sattaar x Sharamos) 1983 bs NFA Mahrous (Akid Radi Saif x Sharamos) 1988 cm REA Enshallah (Raadin Inshalla x Sharamos) 1980 cm CAF Faraleigh (Almileegy x Shar Farie) 1984 cs NFA Replica (Akid Radi Saif x CAF Faraleigh) 1995 cm MA Bint Faraleigh (Egyptian Legend x CAF Faraleigh) 1998 cs MA A LegendinTime (Egyptian Legend x CAF Faraleigh) 1969 bs Char Mossen (Negem x Bint Ferzarie) 1969 bm Shar Sheeba (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1974 gm Akid Talla (*Darrag x Shar Sheeba) 1978 gs Sun Sulaybi (Sugaa x Akid Talla) 1979 bs Sun Tazar (Akid El Azrak x Akid Talla) 1980 cm Akid Asya [ 1] (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Talla) 1982 gs DM Tasin (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Talla) 1983 cm DM Tashmona [ 2] (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Talla) 1984 gm VP Matala [ 3] (Akid El Sareei x Akid Talla) 1985 gs VP Taraz (Akid Prince Faraz x Akid Talla) 1976 gm Akid Bint Sahih (Serr Al Sahih x Shar Sheeba) 1980 bm Falima Sahih [ 9] (Akid El Ashkar x Akid Bint Sahih) 1981 gm AkidQueenOfSheeba (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Bint Sahih) 1982 cm Rada Manam [ 4] (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Bint Sahih) 1983 cm My Annissa Sahih [ 2] (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Bint Sahih) 1984 gm My Zarife Sahih (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Bint Sahih) 1977 bs Akid El Khadar (Ansata El Alim x Shar Sheeba) 1979 _s Insaff Serr Sharo (Serr Al Sahih x Shar Sheeba) 1981 km Insaaff Fa Zaina (Fa Daalim x Shar Sheeba) 1985 bs Insaaff Sultan (Insaaff Shakkem x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1987 gm Mornings Glory (Insaaff Shakkem x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1988 ks Sayyid Alim (InsaaffIbnMahrsab x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1989 ks Emir Halik [ 7] (BF Prince Halima x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1990 cs Ittmar Al Shola (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1991 _m Kumars Lil Sheeba (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1992 ks KumarsNightDancer [ 7] (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1993 km Nadira Asam [ 3] (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1995 bm Bint Fa Zaina [ 2] (*Waheeb x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1989 bm Insaaff B Sheeba (BF Prince Halima x Shar Sheeba) 1993 bs Dija Intaada (InsaaffIbnMahrsab x Insaaff B Sheeba) 1990 km Bint Shar Sheeba (LL Ib Kumar x Shar Sheeba) 1994 ks Saham Sharik (Emir Halik x Bint Shar Sheeba) 1970 ks Char Negrah (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1970 bm Shar Anamae (Negem x Habbana) 1985 cs BDF Sebastian (Sera DahmanSabbah x Shar Anamae)

Total descendants 4109
Descendants by generation
 1,  67
 2, 297
 3, 829
 4,1180
 5, 927
 6, 554
 7, 204
 8,  49
 9,   2
Descendants by year
 1960-9,  81 
 1970-9, 295 
 1980-9, 943 
 1990-9,1262 
 2000-9,1102 
 2010-9, 426 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží