Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Ribal: 1920 cs
Ribal
1920 cs 000397 AHR
Breeder: W.R. Brown

Tail Male: Zobeyni (AP)
Tail Female: Rodania (BLT)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  56.2%
               Blunt,  43.8%


				Aziz (APS) 1876 cs            (Harkan (AP) 1855 gs x Aziza (APS) 1868 gm)
			Mesaoud (APS): 1887 cs
				Yemameh (APS) 1872 gm         (Zobeyni (AP) 1840 gs x Ghazieh (AP) 1850 gm)
		Seyal (BLT): 1897 gs
				Wazir (APS) 1863 gs           (Zobeyni (AP) 1840 gs x Ghazieh (AP) 1850 gm)
			Sobha (APS): 1879 gm
				Selma (AP) 1850 _m            
	*Berk: 1903 bs
				Azrek (BLT) 1881 gs           
			Ahmar (BLT): 1890 bs
				Queen Of Sheba (BLT) 1875 bm  
		Bukra (BLT): 1896 gm
				Pharaoh (BLT) 1876 bs         
			Bozra (BLT): 1881 gm
				Basilisk (BLT) 1875 gm        
Ribal: 1920 cs
				Mahruss (APS) 1875 gs         (Wazir (APS) 1863 gs x Mahroussa (APS) 1860 gm)
			Mahruss (BLT): 1893 cs
				Bint Nura (BLT) 1885 cm       (Aziz (APS) 1876 cs x Bint Nura (APS) 1870 _m)
		Rijm (BLT): 1901 cs
				Hadban (BLT) 1878 bs          
			*Rose Of Sharon: 1885 cm
				Rodania (BLT) 1869 cm         
	*Rijma: 1911 cm
				Aziz (APS) 1876 cs            (Harkan (AP) 1855 gs x Aziza (APS) 1868 gm)
			Mesaoud (APS): 1887 cs
				Yemameh (APS) 1872 gm         (Zobeyni (AP) 1840 gs x Ghazieh (AP) 1850 gm)
		Risala (BLT): 1900 cm
				Merzuk (APS) 1887 cs          (Wazir (APS) 1863 gs x )
			Ridaa (BLT): 1892 cm
				*Rose Of Sharon 1885 cm       (Hadban (BLT) 1878 bs x Rodania (BLT) 1869 cm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1927 cm Baribeh (Ribal x Babirah) 1931 cm Bakor (Ghazi x Baribeh) 1934 cm Othmanee [ 1] (Joon x Bakor) 1936 cs Kabor [ 5] (Kasar x Bakor) 1932 cs Jedran (Ghazi x Baribeh) 1935 gs Jidua [ 6] (Jedran x Guemura) 1945 bm Bakura [ 6] (Jedran x Farnasa) 1946 cs Farned (Jedran x Farnasa) 1946 cs Jedrazal [ 1] (Jedran x Ghrazal) 1950 _m Jemonda (Jedran x Arjemonde) 1935 bm Banna (*Nasr x Baribeh) 1939 cm Berkoa (Gulastra x Banna) 1945 gs Zelim Khan (Rasik x Banna) 1947 gm Rabanna [ 7] (Rasik x Banna) 1948 gm Vanity (Rasik x Banna) 1954 bs Carbann-Nasr (Caravan x Banna) 1937 bs Na Hoarka (*Nasr x Baribeh) 1939 cs Fa-Ribal (*Fadl x Baribeh) 1940 bm Fa Sharon (*Fadl x Baribeh) 1941 bs Fa Nafia (*Fadl x Baribeh) 1942 bm Burka (*Aldebar x Baribeh) 1946 bs Burmar [ 1] (El Ahmar x Burka) 1944 cm Danribeh (Faddan x Baribeh) 1945 cs Raddan (Faddan x Baribeh) 1950 cm Radonna [ 4] (Raddan x Hamouta) 1951 cm Radda (Raddan x Hamouta) 1952 cm Raddaa (Raddan x Hamouta) 1953 cs Radham (Raddan x Hamouta) 1946 cm Sabeebeh (Sabdaan x Baribeh) 1950 cm Zaribeh [ 3] (Zibdani x Sabeebeh) 1957 cs Ghadan (Ghadaf x Sabeebeh) 1958 cs Benjamin (Jadib x Sabeebeh) 1947 _m Maribeh (El Ahmar x Baribeh) 1952 _m Fezibeh (Royal Fez x Maribeh) 1953 _m Fe Mar (Royal Fez x Maribeh) 1954 _m Ali Marzem (Royal Fez x Maribeh) 1950 _s Bint Bint Mar (Royal Fez x Baribeh) 1927 cs Ghani (Ribal x *Hazna) 1927 bm Sakriba (Ribal x *Simawa) 1928 gm Nabika (Ribal x Nek) 1933 bs Soab (Ribal x Nabika) 1934 cs Ahanab (Ahamed x Nabika) 1935 bs Rais (Mahomet x Nabika) 1938 bs Barek (Rais x Irma) 1938 bs Husan [ 3] (Rais x Berle) 1941 bm Ananda (Rais x Berle) 1941 bs Jiva (Rais x Bardoga) 1941 _s Lipika (Rais x Aatika) 1941 bs Rana (Rais x Dowhana) 1942 _m Aditi [ 7] (Rais x Aatika) 1942 _m Dangma (Rais x Dowhana) 1942 _s Vahan (Rais x Berle) 1943 _m Astra (Rais x Aatika) 1943 _m Berris [10] (Rais x Berle) 1936 gs Wazir (Asil x Nabika) 1940 bm Hrasa (Wazir x Hegra) 1937 gm Arusah (*Al-Mashoor x Nabika) 1938 cs Tel-El Kabir (*Al-Mashoor x Nabika) 1944 gm Kasheba (Tel-El Kabir x Komet) 1945 cm Lazena (Tel-El Kabir x Komet) 1948 cs Ibn Nabika (Kintyre x Nabika) 1929 scs Ghabir (Ribal x Guemura) 1937 cs Ghabit (Ghabir x Domow) 1945 _m Mariposa (Ghabit x Abrak) 1946 _s Can De Lapio (Ghabit x Abrak) 1946 _s Mocho (Ghabit x Gharbida) 1947 _m Juana (Ghabit x Gharbida) 1937 cs Marij (Ghabir x Haaranmin) 1939 bm Abrak (Ghabir x Haaranmin) 1945 _m Mariposa (Ghabit x Abrak) 1946 _s Can De Lapio (Ghabit x Abrak) 1940 cm Gharbida (Ghabir x Haaranmin) 1944 cs Diribi (Ghabir x Gharbida) 1946 _s Mocho (Ghabit x Gharbida) 1947 _m Juana (Ghabit x Gharbida) 1944 cs Diribi (Ghabir x Gharbida) 1944 bm Raran (Ghabir x Haaranmin) 1929 cs Ghadaf (Ribal x Gulnare) 1934 cs Prince George (Ghadaf x Gasura) 1935 cm Aarah (Ghadaf x Nadirat) 1952 cm Gulnara (Ghadaf x Gulida) 1956 cm Bint Ghadaf [ 9] (Ghadaf x Gulnara) 1959 bs Serg [ 9] (Fa-Serr x Gulnara) 1961 cs Baner (Subani x Gulnara) 1963 cm Shillala [ 7] (Gulson x Gulnara) 1964 cs Shenanigan (Gulson x Gulnara) 1965 cm Sierra Satin [ 2] (Ibn Gulida x Gulnara) 1967 cs Sierra Sand [15] (Mahrouss x Gulnara) 1952 _m Trillick (Ghadaf x Aretta) 1952 _m Tully (Ghadaf x Rina) 1954 cs Jadib (Ghadaf x Gulida) 1958 cs Benjamin (Jadib x Sabeebeh) 1958 cs Bidaj [ 5] (Jadib x Im Gulnar) 1958 cs Ibn Gulida [16] (Jadib x Gulida) 1959 cs Gulson [ 3] (Jadib x Im Gulnar) 1960 cm Jalida [ 1] (Jadib x Gulida) 1960 cs Janar [ 2] (Jadib x Im Gulnar) 1961 cm Jady [ 5] (Jadib x Im Gulnar) 1962 cm Jadera [11] (Jadib x Im Gulnar) 1967 cm Ghadib [ 5] (Jadib x Ghadaffa) 1969 cm Jabinta [ 5] (Jadib x Bint Malakah) 1970 gs KA Jadibson (Jadib x Bint Malakah) 1970 bm Sierra Shelby [ 5] (Jadib x Shar Bana) 1971 cs Sierra Shannon (Jadib x Shar Bana) 1955 cm Gulnaret (Ghadaf x Gulida) 1959 cm Baneret (Subani x Gulnaret) 1960 cm Banet [ 1] (Subani x Gulnaret) 1961 cs Bani (Subani x Gulnaret) 1964 cm Memsahib (Janar x Gulnaret) 1955 gm Kualoha (Ghadaf x Rabanna) 1962 gs Ibn Nasr-Nazeer (*Rashad Ibn Nazeer x Kualoha) 1964 cs RSI Jeremiah (*Rashad Ibn Nazeer x Kualoha) 1965 gs Micho (*Rashad Ibn Nazeer x Kualoha) 1967 cs Alika RSI (Shiko Ibn Sheikh x Kualoha) 1970 gm Kuuumi RSI [ 3] (Umi x Kualoha) 1971 bs Kuval [11] (Alcibiades x Kualoha) 1972 bs Mnahi RSI [ 7] (Alcibiades x Kualoha) 1974 gm Kumoniet RSI [ 8] (Sir White Moon x Kualoha) 1975 bm Dinara RSI [ 1] (Monietor-RSI x Kualoha) 1979 gm Kualasha RSI [ 2] (Monietor-RSI x Kualoha) 1955 cs Subani (Ghadaf x Im Gulnar) 1959 cm Baneret (Subani x Gulnaret) 1960 cm Banet [ 1] (Subani x Gulnaret) 1960 cs Sutan [ 3] (Subani x Antan) 1961 cs Baner (Subani x Gulnara) 1961 cs Bani (Subani x Gulnaret) 1962 gm Bint Malakah [ 4] (Subani x Malakah) 1963 cs Ibn Subani (Subani x Radonna) 1964 gm KA Malabana (Subani x Malakah) 1979 cm Bint Subani [ 5] (Subani x Dolly-O-Doyle) 1980 cm Maloof Sahara [ 4] (Subani x Sierra Satin) 1981 cs Shaqra Ibn Subani (Subani x Dolly-O-Doyle) 1982 cm Bint Bint Gulnara (Subani x Sierra Satin) 1956 cm Bint Ghadaf (Ghadaf x Gulnara) 1961 cm Gharida [ 7] (Bidaj x Bint Ghadaf) 1962 cm Ghadaffa [10] (Ibn Gulida x Bint Ghadaf) 1964 cs Armagh (Ibn Gulida x Bint Ghadaf) 1965 cs Omagh [ 6] (Ibn Gulida x Bint Ghadaf) 1967 cm Gayangel [ 2] (Ibn Gulida x Bint Ghadaf) 1968 cs Parnell [11] (Ibn Gulida x Bint Ghadaf) 1969 cs Blarney [ 7] (Ibn Gulida x Bint Ghadaf) 1972 cm Ghavara [ 8] (Ibn Gulida x Bint Ghadaf) 1976 cs Gavin (Ibn Gulida x Bint Ghadaf) 1956 cm Bint Gulida (Ghadaf x Gulida) 1963 _s Tengrii (Lothar x Bint Gulida) 1976 gm Gulida Fa Raada (Ibn Fa Raad x Bint Gulida) 1977 cm Bint Bint Gulida [ 5] (Omagh x Bint Gulida) 1956 gs Ghadab (Ghadaf x Bint Habba) 1982 cs Ghazal El Ghadab (Ghadab x Lon Sara) 1982 cs Ibn Ghadab (Ghadab x Serrana) 1982 gs Star Dablduya (Ghadab x Star Montesan) 1956 gs Hi-Fi (Ghadaf x Rabanna) 1957 gs Ardan (Ghadaf x Nadra) 1963 gs Brandy (Ardan x Misimma) 1965 gm Al Nahr Ardandi [ 6] (Ardan x Bint Aaroufa) 1957 cs Ghadan (Ghadaf x Sabeebeh) 1957 _s Ghazah (Ghadaf x Aruzzah) 1957 cs Ibn Ghadaf (Ghadaf x Im Gulnar) 1957 gs John Doyle (Ghadaf x Rabanna) 1962 gm Tatu [ 8] (John Doyle x *Bint Moniet El Nefous) 1968 bm Chev-RSI [ 3] (John Doyle x Grete) 1929 cs Ghusaglis (Ribal x *Hazna) 1929 cs Nishin (Ribal x Larkspur) 1930 gm Ghanigat (Ribal x Guemura) 1937 cm Ghaziniga (Ghazi x Ghanigat) 1944 cs Ra Jihga (Sarajih x Ghaziniga) 1945 cs Gharok (Rokhalad x Ghaziniga) 1948 cs Alla Ghazi [ 6] (Alla Amarward x Ghaziniga) 1947 cm Sahrzel (Kasar x Ghanigat) 1948 gm Takris (Ghazi x Ghanigat) 1962 gs HMR Haltak [ 3] (Hallany Mistanny x Takris) 1930 cs Ghawi (Ribal x Gulnare) 1933 cm Valida (Ghawi x Ghazil) 1939 cm Gulida [ 7] (Gulastra x Valida) 1934 cs Hassan Bey (Ghawi x Ghazil) 1949 cs Hassun (Hassan Bey x Maysunah) 1950 cs Priam (Hassan Bey x Antan) 1935 _m Hazzura (Ghawi x Ghazil) 1939 _m Aruzzah [ 1] (Gulastra x Hazzura) 1946 cm Ghada (Ghawi x Almonde) 1953 cs Alla Pat (Rokalla x Ghada) 1954 cs Anchor (Rokalla x Ghada) 1955 cs Rokamar (Rokalla x Ghada) 1958 cm Sevena (Rokalla x Ghada) 1947 cm Revalya (Ghawi x Almonde) 1931 cm Raghib (Ribal x Raaf) 1932 cm Keturah (Ribal x Aatika) 1937 gs Yalab (*Al-Mashoor x Keturah) 1938 bm Jerimonde (*Al-Mashoor x Keturah) 1949 bs El Nis Sur (Nisur x Jerimonde) 1951 cs Little Guy (Nisur x Jerimonde) 1939 _m Kae (*Mirage x Keturah) 1955 _s Baraba (Apollo x Kae) 1956 _m Trakima [ 1] (Apollo x Kae) 1932 cm Ourida (Ribal x Haaranmin) 1937 cs Khatil (Asil x Ourida) 1932 gm Sahalli (Ribal x Sherah) 1937 cm Bardoga (*Al-Mashoor x Sahalli) 1941 bs Jiva (Rais x Bardoga) 1939 gs Rahwan (*Al-Mashoor x Sahalli) 1958 cm Raynraga [ 8] (Rahwan x Daanraga) 1959 cm Donnawan [ 9] (Rahwan x Daanraga) 1941 gm Allifah (*Zarife x Sahalli) 1948 bs Ramazan (Kahar x Allifah) 1949 gs Zaharif (*Zarife x Allifah) 1945 gs Sahran (*Zarife x Sahalli) 1946 gs Azym (*Zarife x Sahalli) 1949 bs Azar (Azym x Zaryf) 1954 gm Azmara (Azym x Maraga) 1948 bm Kahala (Kahar x Sahalli) 1933 bm Berle (Ribal x Haaranmin) 1938 bs Husan (Rais x Berle) 1943 _m Hussein Baba (Husan x Jacoma) 1944 _m Jacinta (Husan x Jacoma) 1945 _m Mocha [ 1] (Husan x Jacoma) 1939 cs Berle Mashoor (*Al-Mashoor x Berle) 1940 gs Almaber (*Al-Mashoor x Berle) 1947 cs Al Tar (Almaber x Tarra) 1947 gm Zetah [ 1] (Almaber x Jinah-Al-Tayr) 1941 bm Ananda (Rais x Berle) 1942 _s Vahan (Rais x Berle) 1943 _m Berris (Rais x Berle) 1947 bs Reuben (Reuel x Berris) 1948 bm Ruby [ 1] (Reuel x Berris) 1949 bm Faba [ 4] (Reuel x Berris) 1950 _s Zaber (Zab x Berris) 1951 _m Bazza (Zab x Berris) 1952 _s Berad (Zab x Berris) 1953 _s Bazab (Zab x Berris) 1955 _s Zared (Zab x Berris) 1956 _m Abel (Zab x Berris) 1957 _m Berricia (Zab x Berris) 1947 bs Remus (Reuel x Berle) 1948 cs Reubar (Reuel x Berle) 1950 gm Zabel (Zab x Berle) 1962 gm Zadola (Idol x Zabel) 1963 gm Bint Zabel (Idol x Zabel) 1965 gs Zadol (Idol x Zabel) 1966 gs Zidol (Idol x Zabel) 1951 cs Reueb (Reuel x Berle) 1933 cm Curfa (Ribal x Nardina) 1939 gs Adonis (*Mirage x Curfa) 1942 cs El Hezzez (Adonis x Saba) 1942 gm Nejd Banou (Adonis x Beneyeh) 1943 gm Aba-El-Riel (Adonis x Saba) 1943 cm Naij (Adonis x Beneyeh) 1944 gm Bint Saba (Adonis x Saba) 1945 cm Nejd Kamil [12] (Adonis x Beneyeh) 1949 gm Nejd Benaya (Adonis x Beneyeh) 1933 bm Irma (Ribal x Bint Nimnaraah) 1938 bs Barek (Rais x Irma) 1933 _s Lissal (Ribal x Aatika) 1933 cm Pareta (Ribal x Zenee) 1937 cm Hilmi (Mahomet x Pareta) 1942 _s Sabu (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1943 cm Fay [ 8] (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1944 _m Filfil (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1945 cs Tocra [ 8] (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1946 _m Rina [ 3] (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1949 _m Kimil (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1951 _m Bint Hilmi (Ybarra x Hilmi) 1938 _s Dajjani (Aabab x Pareta) 1940 cm Tarra (Ybarra x Pareta) 1947 cs Al Tar (Almaber x Tarra) 1948 _m Tabarra (Ybarra x Tarra) 1949 _m Bint TTrra [ 2] (Ybarra x Tarra) 1941 _m Hadja (Ybarra x Pareta) 1942 _m Jinah-Al-Tayr (Ybarra x Pareta) 1947 gm Zetah [ 1] (Almaber x Jinah-Al-Tayr) 1953 _m Jinkha (Khebir x Jinah-Al-Tayr) 1943 _s Terek (Ybarra x Pareta) 1944 _m Khaliti (Ybarra x Pareta) 1946 _m Aretta (Ybarra x Pareta) 1952 _m Trillick (Ghadaf x Aretta) 1947 _s Ibn Ybarra (Ybarra x Pareta) 1950 _s Rinabara (Ibn Ybarra x Rina) 1948 cm Mareta (Ybarra x Pareta) 1952 gm Tazee [ 5] (Zerga x Mareta) 1954 cm Taff Nar [ 2] (Nasir x Mareta) 1961 _m Janub (Abu-Talib x Mareta) 1963 gm Bint Tazee (Zerga x Mareta) 1965 cm Zereta (Zerga x Mareta) 1948 _m Maretta (Ybarra x Pareta) 1949 _m Bint Pareta (Ybarra x Pareta) 1933 _s Shobek (Ribal x Hegra) 1933 bs Soab (Ribal x Nabika) 1934 gs El Faheem (Ribal x Gloria Davenport) 1952 cs Alla Ribal (El Faheem x Maryam Amal) 1954 _m Alla Ribala (El Faheem x Maryam Amal) 1956 _m Alla Ribalah (El Faheem x Maryam Amal) 1934 cs El Mokaddam (Ribal x Matih) 1946 cm Zaba (El Mokaddam x Babe Azab) 1934 bs Naseem (Ribal x Babe Azab) 1935 gs Al Riad (Ribal x Gloria Davenport) 1935 cm Bint Azab (Ribal x Babe Azab) 1935 gm Bint Sedjur (Ribal x Sedjur) 1940 bs Safir (Mudir x Bint Sedjur) 1942 gm Bint Sahara (Farawi x Bint Sedjur) 1946 bs El Shiek (Nusik x Bint Sahara) 1948 cs Sahalla (El Amir x Bint Sahara) 1945 bm Sedi Sedjur (Farawi x Bint Sedjur) 1948 gs Ibn Zatez (Zatez x Bint Sedjur) 1935 cs Emir El Barr (Ribal x Matih) 1935 cs ESH Shareef (Ribal x Azreka) 1935 gs Sinoono (Ribal x Mizpah) 1936 cm Es Sahn (Ribal x Sedjur) 1936 cm Jinn (Ribal x Nafissa) 1936 cm Nada (Ribal x Azreka) 1943 cs Hanada (Hasab x Nada) 1945 cs Hassad (Hasab x Nada) 1958 bm Nallany (Hallany Mistanny x Nada) 1958 bm Natanny (Hallany Mistanny x Nada) 1936 cm Wadad (Ribal x Sherlet) 1940 cm Julnar (Ribal x Wadad) 1937 cm Badiya (Ribal x Nafissa) 1937 cs Borkaan (Ribal x Babe Azab) 1940 gs Ibn El Safra (Borkaan x Beneyeh) 1946 cm Hamarath (Borkaan x Bint Mizpah) 1946 _m Hamatha (Borkaan x El Aroussa) 1951 _s Sabor (Sakib x Hamatha) 1953 _m Sakitha (Sakib x Hamatha) 1954 _s Hamtez (Camtez x Hamatha) 1946 cm Hamouta (Borkaan x Yakouta) 1950 cm Radonna [ 4] (Raddan x Hamouta) 1951 cm Radda (Raddan x Hamouta) 1952 cm Raddaa (Raddan x Hamouta) 1953 cs Radham (Raddan x Hamouta) 1957 cm Tamimeh (El Drisakab x Hamouta) 1958 cs Abaddan [ 2] (El Drisakab x Hamouta) 1961 cs Myraz (Abaddan x Hamouta) 1963 cs Rick-Abaddan (Abaddan x Hamouta) 1947 cs Bor-Ealis (Borkaan x Bint Mizpah) 1947 cs Hamanad (Borkaan x El Aroussa) 1947 cm Hamata (Borkaan x Yakouta) 1947 cs Sabre Ibn Deyr (Borkaan x Saba) 1950 gs Badeyr (Sabre Ibn Deyr x Baasha) 1965 gs Basob (Sabre Ibn Deyr x Baasha) 1937 bs Dow El Jabal (Ribal x Gloria Davenport) 1937 cs El Aseel (Ribal x Matih) 1937 bs El Farkad (Ribal x Fasal) 1937 gs Zafeer (Ribal x Azreka) 1938 cs Caravan (Ribal x Fasal) 1942 cm Joyla (Caravan x Auroura) 1942 gs Jubilo (Caravan x La Plata) 1950 bm Jubilasi (Jubilo x Sali) 1950 bm Jubinah (Jubilo x Nahshan) 1950 cs Juboli (Jubilo x Auroura) 1950 gm Judaana (Jubilo x Jedha) 1950 gm Jukila (Jubilo x Akila) 1950 _m Jurami [ 1] (Jubilo x Aar Ami) 1943 _s Buddi (Caravan x Auroura) 1953 cm Buddis Angel (Buddi x Rifarda) 1954 _s Budaire (Buddi x Rifarda) 1955 cm Sabra (Buddi x Rifarda) 1957 _m Burifa (Buddi x Rifarda) 1958 cs Arrak (Buddi x Rifarda) 1943 bs Mister Joe (Caravan x Sura) 1944 _m Caramal (Caravan x Malzem) 1944 cs Jericho (Caravan x Auroura) 1965 cs Jerriff (Jericho x Rifenna) 1944 cm La Platita (Caravan x La Plata) 1948 _m Ghazella [ 3] (Gharis x La Platita) 1949 gm Ziada (Gharis x La Platita) 1950 cm Gharisita (Gharis x La Platita) 1944 cm Nisana (Caravan x Nisan) 1956 bm Sweet Hallany [ 1] (Hallany Mistanny x Nisana) 1958 bm Mistanna (Hallany Mistanny x Nisana) 1945 cs Maysan (Caravan x Nisan) 1946 _s Carab (Caravan x Safaba) 1946 _s Navarac (Caravan x Malzem) 1947 bs Aleet (Caravan x Sali) 1957 _m Princess Penny (Aleet x Royalee) 1958 _m Storm Girl (Aleet x Royalee) 1960 cm Tasma (Aleet x Royalee) 1961 _m Astrah (Aleet x Royalee) 1947 bm Alla-Kai-Zem (Caravan x Malzem) 1947 _s Amirez (Caravan x Cher-Ami) 1947 bs Lessal (Caravan x Kashan) 1947 bs Nassal (Caravan x Nahshan) 1949 _s Aar-Avan (Caravan x Aar Ami) 1949 cs Mindal (Caravan x Sali) 1952 bm Carali (Caravan x Sali) 1954 bs Carbann-Nasr (Caravan x Banna) 1954 cs Khaibar (Caravan x Khusahna) 1958 gs Jedhan (Caravan x Jedha) 1964 gm Carila (Caravan x Akila) 1938 bm Hamam Tayer (Ribal x Ferdika) 1938 cs Royal Amber (Ribal x Babe Azab) 1945 cs Royal Fez (Royal Amber x Malzem) 1950 _s Bint Bint Mar (Royal Fez x Baribeh) 1952 _m Fezibeh (Royal Fez x Maribeh) 1953 _m Fe Mar (Royal Fez x Maribeh) 1954 _m Ali Marzem (Royal Fez x Maribeh) 1945 cm Royala (Royal Amber x Auroura) 1951 bm Roylana (Salan x Royala) 1952 _m Royal Miss [ 4] (Mainad x Royala) 1954 cm Killala [ 1] (Mainad x Royala) 1957 _m Royalada (Mainad x Royala) 1960 _m SR Zo-Zyka (Mainad x Royala) 1946 cm Royalita (Royal Amber x Auroura) 1947 cs Royyal (Royal Amber x Auroura) 1950 _m Royalee (Royal Amber x Othmanee) 1957 _m Princess Penny (Aleet x Royalee) 1958 _m Storm Girl (Aleet x Royalee) 1960 cm Tasma (Aleet x Royalee) 1961 _m Astrah (Aleet x Royalee) 1938 gm Talj El Fidda (Ribal x Azreka) 1939 cm Aatifa (Ribal x Fernada) 1955 gm Tifara (Farnur x Aatifa) 1958 cs Sinabar (Farnur x Aatifa) 1939 cs Moubarek (Ribal x Babe Azab) 1939 bs Niral (Ribal x Nafissa) 1939 cs Sabok (Ribal x Matih) 1940 cm Bint Mizpah (Ribal x Mizpah) 1946 cm Hamarath (Borkaan x Bint Mizpah) 1947 cs Bor-Ealis (Borkaan x Bint Mizpah) 1949 cs Ibn-Athmiz (Athi x Bint Mizpah) 1951 cs El Muntasir (Athi x Bint Mizpah) 1959 cm Khopurr (El Muntasir x Khouri) 1956 cs Mizabi Baraka (Athi x Bint Mizpah) 1940 _m El Aroussa (Ribal x Fernada) 1946 _m Hamatha (Borkaan x El Aroussa) 1951 _s Sabor (Sakib x Hamatha) 1953 _m Sakitha (Sakib x Hamatha) 1954 _s Hamtez (Camtez x Hamatha) 1947 cs Hamanad (Borkaan x El Aroussa) 1940 rm El Faheema (Ribal x Babe Azab) 1940 cm Julnar (Ribal x Wadad) 1940 cs Kamil (Ribal x Matih) 1944 bs Walad Asal (Kamil x Ferdika) 1945 bm Ferdilla (Kamil x Ferdika) 1952 cm Nardilla (Narwig x Ferdilla) 1959 bm Dillawig (Narwig x Ferdilla) 1961 bs Fernar (Narwig x Ferdilla) 1962 bs Ferwig (Narwig x Ferdilla) 1945 cs Fernadar (Kamil x Fernada) 1946 cs Kampah (Kamil x Mizpah) 1948 bs Kef (Kamil x Suebe) 1948 gm Rumada (Kamil x Gisela) 1948 cs Tanis (Kamil x Judy) 1959 gm Kamilanne (Kamil x Milanne) 1966 gs Kasata (*Ansata Ibn Halima x Kamilanne) 1940 bs Sabem (Ribal x Fasal) 1940 bm Yakouta (Ribal x Ferdika) 1946 cm Hamouta (Borkaan x Yakouta) 1950 cm Radonna [ 4] (Raddan x Hamouta) 1951 cm Radda (Raddan x Hamouta) 1952 cm Raddaa (Raddan x Hamouta) 1953 cs Radham (Raddan x Hamouta) 1957 cm Tamimeh (El Drisakab x Hamouta) 1958 cs Abaddan [ 2] (El Drisakab x Hamouta) 1961 cs Myraz (Abaddan x Hamouta) 1963 cs Rick-Abaddan (Abaddan x Hamouta) 1947 cm Hamata (Borkaan x Yakouta) 1949 cs Seena Taane (Athi x Yakouta) 1961 cm Miss-Taane [ 5] (Seena Taane x Zaribeh) 1962 cm Filliaane (Seena Taane x Zaribeh) 1963 cs Mister Taane (Seena Taane x Zaribeh) 1950 bs Hasan Khaly (Athi x Yakouta) 1951 bs Durzeyyen (Durral x Yakouta) 1957 cm Bint Yakouta (Durral x Yakouta) 1958 cs Kourral (Durral x Yakouta) 1941 bm An Nasma (Ribal x Ferdika) 1946 _m Ajala (Farouk x An Nasma) 1948 _s Maway (Farouk x An Nasma) 1941 rs El Biraak (Ribal x Babe Azab) 1941 cm Madaha (Ribal x Matih) 1942 cs El Ekaab (Ribal x Fernada) 1947 cs El Drisakab (El Ekaab x Drissula) 1951 bs Aba Daba (El Drisakab x Gammousa) 1957 cm Tamimeh (El Drisakab x Hamouta) 1958 cs Abaddan [ 2] (El Drisakab x Hamouta) 1958 _m Radriska (El Drisakab x Radonna) 1947 cs Markaab (El Ekaab x Kalgane) 1949 cm Druella (El Ekaab x Drissula) 1951 cs Mijeff (El Ekaab x Drissula) 1942 cs El Mohanjal (Ribal x Mizpah) 1942 bs Emir El Fala (Ribal x Ferdika) 1943 cm Wardat Badiya (Ribal x Babe Azab)

Total descendants 1546
Descendants by generation
 1,  62
 2, 157
 3, 171
 4, 198
 5, 185
 6, 228
 7, 238
 8, 173
 9,  96
10,  31
11,   6
12,   1
Descendants by year
 1920-9,   8 
 1930-9,  77 
 1940-9, 174 
 1950-9, 165 
 1960-9, 125 
 1970-9, 154 
 1980-9, 297 
 1990-9, 268 
 2000-9, 211 
 2010-9,  67 
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží