Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Ru Egyptian Day: 1973 gs
Ru Egyptian Day
1973 gs 100674 AHR
Breeder: Babson Arabian Horse Farm

Tail Male: Saklawi I (APS)
Tail Female: El Dahma (APS)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  89.4%
               Blunt,   7.5%
             Inshass,   3.1%


				Mansour (RAS) 1921 gs         (Gamil Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			Nazeer (RAS): 1934 gs
				Bint Samiha (RAS) 1925 bm     (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Samiha (RAS) 1918 cm)
		*Ansata Ibn Halima: 1958 gs
				Sheikh El Arab (RAS) 1933 gs  (Mansour (RAS) 1921 gs x Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm)
			Halima (RAS): 1944 bm
				Ragia (RAS) 1938 cm           (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Farida (MNL) 1921 gm)
	Ansata AbbasPasha: 1964 gs
				Mansour (RAS) 1921 gs         (Gamil Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			Nazeer (RAS): 1934 gs
				Bint Samiha (RAS) 1925 bm     (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Samiha (RAS) 1918 cm)
		*Ansata Bint Mabrouka: 1958 gm
				Sid Abouhom (RAS) 1936 gs     (El Deree (INS) 1920 gs x Layla (RAS) 1929 cm)
			Mabrouka (RAS): 1951 cm
				Moniet El Nefous (RAS) 1946 cm(Shahloul (RAS) 1931 gs x Wanisa (RAS) 1941 cm)
Ru Egyptian Day: 1973 gs
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Fabah: 1950 bs
				Baiyad (RAS) 1918 gs          (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Bint Bint Sabbah: 1930 bm
				Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm      (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Sabah (RAS) 1920 cm)
	Ser Sabar: 1966 bm
				*Fadl 1930 gs                 (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm)
			Fa-Serr: 1947 ks
				*Bint Serra I 1923 bm         (Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs x Serra (BLT) 1915 gm)
		Serr Sabbah: 1961 km
				Fay-El-Dine 1934 gs           (*Fadl 1930 gs x *Bint Serra I 1923 bm)
			Fay-Sabbah: 1938 bm
				*Bint Bint Sabbah 1930 bm     (Baiyad (RAS) 1918 gs x Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1976 gm Ru Melika Sabbah (Ru Egyptian Day x Bint Gammousa) 1980 gm Ru Bint Melika (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1981 cs Ru Night Amir (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1986 cs Neru Ibn Amir (Ru Night Amir x Mahrus Tamietta) 1983 cs Ru Saad Malik (Fa Saad x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1987 cm ELH Misaama [ 9] (Ru Saad Malik x Ru Misti) 1988 cs ELH Animaal (Ru Saad Malik x Apple Hill Ani) 1988 gm ELH Roussa [ 5] (Ru Saad Malik x Ru Misti) 1991 gm MTN Sera Malika (Ru Saad Malik x Sera Nafiza) 1992 gs Mtn Majik Malik (Ru Saad Malik x Sera Nafiza) 1993 gs Mtn Asham Ameer (Ru Saad Malik x Ravenwood Nafiza) 1993 cs Mtn Masaad (Ru Saad Malik x RG Sultana) 1994 gs Mtn Kateef (Ru Saad Malik x *Shams El Sarinah) 1995 gs Mtn Maliks Pharo (Ru Saad Malik x *Shams El Sarinah) 2000 cm Arora Dreamaker (Ru Saad Malik x Ramses Daydream) 2001 cm MTN Sadiya [ 3] (Ru Saad Malik x CJ Asamah) 2002 cs CPA Malik El Saghir (Ru Saad Malik x CPA Khalifa) 1988 gm Shar Megen (Char Iswid x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1989 km Ru Shar Adrianah (Char Iswid x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1990 bs Ru Fabah Gem (Char Iswid x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1992 bm Melikas Mist (Ru Fadl Esswad x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1977 gm Ru Daymida (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Mist Mida) 1981 _s Ru Daymar (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1982 bs Ru Mar Mist (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Daymida) 2000 bs Halla Hallany (Ru Mar Mist x Ru Myroussa) 2001 bs Mar Roussa (Ru Mar Mist x Ru Myroussa) 2002 bm Bebe Mistara (Ru Mar Mist x Ru Bebe Criste) 2004 bm Roussa Mistara (Ru Mar Mist x Ru Myroussa) 2005 bm Myru Mist [ 2] (Ru Mar Mist x Ru Myroussa) 1985 gs Ru Daymist (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1988 bs Ru Ibn Marab (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1989 gs Ru Dairab (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1991 _s Ru Maarc Antony (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1992 gm LK Misti Avalon (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Daymida) 1993 gs PCF Premier (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Daymida) 1994 gm PCF Marida (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1977 gm Ru Nahara (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raagema) 1983 gm Ru Pasha Daydream (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Nahara) 1988 _s MW Amir Alrashad (Al Rashad RSI x Ru Pasha Daydream) 1991 cm MW Pasha Moniet (AN Monsanto x Ru Pasha Daydream) 1985 gs Ruabbas (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Nahara) 1986 gm Nahmoussa (Arou x Ru Nahara) 1993 bs Ahmahr (Char Mahrsab x Nahmoussa) 1987 gm Nahdeena (Arou x Ru Nahara) 1988 gs Nahzouli (*Zaghloul x Ru Nahara) 1978 gm Akid Ru Farra (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Dalaro) 1985 gs Ibn Serman (Fa Serman x Akid Ru Farra) 1986 gg Bisheer Ru (*Bisheer x Akid Ru Farra) 1987 gs Farru Bisheer (*Bisheer x Akid Ru Farra) 1978 gs Ru Hasin (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bettina) 1998 cm Ala Ms Hasin (Ru Hasin x WDA Serra Miranda) 1978 _s Ru Maraas Monarch (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Maraa) 1987 ks Nahr Marc (Ru Maraas Monarch x Shar Baraba) 1978 gm Ru Maraday (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raamara) 1982 gm Ru Pasha Mara (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1987 gs Ru Shasta Mar (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Pasha Mara) 1988 gs Ru Mistar March (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Pasha Mara) 1984 ks Ru Pasha Eswad (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1985 cm Ru Zahara (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1990 bs DBA Marab Mabruka (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Zahara) 1993 gm Ava Shasta (Persuasion x Ru Zahara) 1986 gm Ru Mis Mara (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Maraday) 1988 gm Ru Missi Daai (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Maraday) 1989 gm Ru Daai Maara (Ru Marab x Ru Maraday) 1997 bs Al Nissmar (KRH Nisan Ashra x Ru Daai Maara) 1999 gm Al Hadiya (ELH Ahmar x Ru Daai Maara) 2000 ks Al Mar Tareef (Gurjani El Jilani x Ru Daai Maara) 2001 bm Al Amira Daai (ELH Ahmar x Ru Daai Maara) 2002 km AMA Kazmin (Gurjani El Jilani x Ru Daai Maara) 1979 gs Ru Daan (Ru Egyptian Day x Abah Angel) 1979 _s Ru Danday (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raa An) 1979 bm Ru Durraday (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Durra) 1983 _s Nahr Durradan (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1988 cs Nahr Serdan (Nahr Durradan x Nahr Serra) 1984 km Nahr Durrabell (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1992 km Nahr Fadl Durra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Nahr Durrabell) 1993 km Nahr Serr Durrabe (Ru Serr Fad x Nahr Durrabell) 1986 km Ru Durras Ebony (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1992 bs RWW Sutari (El Sakanii x Ru Durras Ebony) 1993 km RWW Laila Nafsa [ 3] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Ru Durras Ebony) 1994 bm RWW Kalila (KRH Kedar x Ru Durras Ebony) 1998 ks Prairie Nation (Serr Pat Sharif x Ru Durras Ebony) 1999 cm Ruby Day Scimitar (KRH Banner Day x Ru Durras Ebony) 2001 ks Epic Day (KRH Banner Day x Ru Durras Ebony) 1987 cm Nahr Durradee (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1979 gs Ru Yom Sabbah (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1983 gm Ru Bint Faraada (Ru Yom Sabbah x Ru Fa Raada) 1987 ks Nesaad Ponterone (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Faraada) 1990 gs Kailo Ebony Night (Ru Ali Abbas x Ru Bint Faraada) 1980 km Hurr Ruh (Ru Egyptian Day x Hafaz Bint Khala) 1984 gm Amin Kalb (Shakhs x Hurr Ruh) 1985 _m Almas Al Nafara (Nabiel x Hurr Ruh) 1987 gm Asil Atan (Nabiel x Hurr Ruh) 1988 cs Ruala Sahab (Nabiel x Hurr Ruh) 1989 ks Ruala Fahim Pasha (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1990 km Ruala Ser Sabbah (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1995 ks Sheikh El Shaakir [12] (Haziz Halim x Ruala Ser Sabbah) 1996 km Ruala Qatarah (Haziz Halim x Ruala Ser Sabbah) 1997 km Ruala Ghazala [ 3] (Haziz Halim x Ruala Ser Sabbah) 2000 km Precious Lilly [ 2] (Al Baraki x Ruala Ser Sabbah) 2002 ks Kartouche CC (Al Baraki x Ruala Ser Sabbah) 1991 ks Ruala Halim Pasha (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1992 km Ruala Sabriya (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1996 km Ruala Ateyah [ 2] (HIA Sud Abnus x Ruala Sabriya) 1997 km Ruala Ashiiqah (Haziz Halim x Ruala Sabriya) 1999 km Hazarah Halima [ 6] (Haziz Halim x Ruala Sabriya) 2000 ks Shaakan (Sheikh El Shaakir x Ruala Sabriya) 2002 km Ruala Shaniya (Sheikh El Shaakir x Ruala Sabriya) 1993 ks Hakeem Pasha (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1994 km Ruala Fa Zahra (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1995 km Ruala Shakira (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 2000 km Ruala Sahara (Sheikh El Shaakir x Ruala Shakira) 2002 ks Shah Barak [ 1] (Al Baraki x Ruala Shakira) 2004 km Ruala El Zahra (Sheikh El Shaakir x Ruala Shakira) 1996 cm Ruala Nadirah (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1997 cs Ruhabbas (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1998 km Ramses Faarisa (Princeton Faaris x Hurr Ruh) 2007 ks Ramses Halim (Antar Fareed x Ramses Faarisa) 1999 ks Ramses Karizma Faaris (Princeton Faaris x Hurr Ruh) 2006 km IAK Ramses Amina (Ramses Karizma Faaris x Kismet Zahwa) 1980 ks LL Ib Kumar (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Dalaro) 1984 _s Alaa Kumar (LL Ib Kumar x EV Windflower) 1985 km HC Silhouette (LL Ib Kumar x Naaja Black Lady) 1986 ks Aali Balad (LL Ib Kumar x Naaja Black Lady) 1992 gm FAF Kariim Rabbah (Aali Balad x Ruala Bint Razaba) 1995 km Whippoorwill (Aali Balad x Nadira El Aswad) 1997 km K-D-Legs [ 1] (Aali Balad x Nadira El Aswad) 1998 ks Night Watchman (Aali Balad x Nadira El Aswad) 1987 ks Ali Kumar (LL Ib Kumar x SG Night Star) 1993 cm Asala Kumar [ 2] (Ali Kumar x Asala Moniet) 1993 cm Ezza Kumar [ 1] (Ali Kumar x Ezza Moniet) 1994 bs Asali Resan (Ali Kumar x Asala Moniet) 1994 cm Olivia Moniet (Ali Kumar x Ezza Moniet) 1987 cm Hadd Ahmara (LL Ib Kumar x Schantille Lacce) 1991 ks El Char Sahhar (Char Serr x Hadd Ahmara) 1993 cm ERA Wahara [ 3] (BF Prince Halima x Hadd Ahmara) 1994 cs ERA Jahmar (Emir Halik x Hadd Ahmara) 1987 km Nuss Illeel Sahra (LL Ib Kumar x Naaja Black Lady) 1993 ks Nuss Illeel Nabi (BF Prince Halima x Nuss Illeel Sahra) 1994 bs Khareef Qemer (BF Prince Halima x Nuss Illeel Sahra) 1997 km WF Haliks Taali (Emir Halik x Nuss Illeel Sahra) 1998 km WF Qatama Azlal [ 1] (Emir Halik x Nuss Illeel Sahra) 1987 cs Zakmarku (LL Ib Kumar x La Moneeke) 1988 bm Hooriyyih (LL Ib Kumar x La Moneeke) 1988 cm Jamil Rababaa (LL Ib Kumar x *Rababaa) 1988 cs Khatimo (LL Ib Kumar x Anchor Hill Asala) 1988 gs Shah El Kumar (LL Ib Kumar x Amira Moniet) 1988 bs Turk Tnain (LL Ib Kumar x CF Sienna) 1989 ks Fahim Shabah (LL Ib Kumar x Naaja Black Lady) 1997 ks Sadante (Fahim Shabah x Nadira Asam) 1998 km SA Tinaja [ 2] (Fahim Shabah x Stormies Doll) 2000 km SA Shadira (Fahim Shabah x Nadira Asam) 2002 km SA Shalie (Fahim Shabah x Nadira Asam) 1989 cs Kayala Lazan (LL Ib Kumar x CF Sienna) 1989 bm Kumars Dantilla (LL Ib Kumar x Schantille Lacce) 1993 ks Fahim Al Gazi [ 7] (Fa Daalim x Kumars Dantilla) 1995 cm SchantilleLacceSA (*Waheeb x Kumars Dantilla) 1989 bm Kumars Matara (LL Ib Kumar x Ezza Moniet) 1994 bm Mata Hali (Emir Halik x Kumars Matara) 2005 gs Badi Spark (El Badi Prince x Kumars Matara) 2007 ks Blac Magic (Blac Knight x Kumars Matara) 2008 bm Magic Pashsien [ 1] (Blac Knight x Kumars Matara) 1989 cm Misha Zahra (LL Ib Kumar x EV Windflower) 1990 km Bint Shar Sheeba (LL Ib Kumar x Shar Sheeba) 1994 ks Saham Sharik (Emir Halik x Bint Shar Sheeba) 1990 bs El Sarab Jabal (LL Ib Kumar x Aziza Eileen) 1990 km HC Nadira (LL Ib Kumar x Naaja Black Lady) 1995 ks HV Desert Mirage [ 1] (Saud El Ameer x HC Nadira) 1996 ks HV Moonshadow (Saud El Ameer x HC Nadira) 1997 km Amira Bint Jaliil [ 1] (Jaliil x HC Nadira) 1990 cs Ittmar Al Shola (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1990 cs Kumandre (LL Ib Kumar x Schantille Lacce) 1990 bm Kumars Kaida (LL Ib Kumar x EV Windflower) 1991 _m Kumars Lil Sheeba (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1991 ks Kumars Sahhar (LL Ib Kumar x SG Night Star) 1996 km CSA Shankeria (Kumars Sahhar x Sherika Fai Rose) 1992 bs Dija Prince Kumar (LL Ib Kumar x Aziza Eileen) 1992 ks KumarsNightDancer (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 2000 gs Jahim Rawqisa (KumarsNightDancer x Bint Sha Halima) 2001 gm WF Fa Kisra (KumarsNightDancer x Bint Sha Halima) 2005 cm Sammoras DesertWillow (KumarsNightDancer x Bint Bint Sammora) 2006 cs Al Tanjara Lazan (KumarsNightDancer x SES Dafina) 2006 ks Azlals Atan WF (KumarsNightDancer x WF Qatama Azlal) 2007 ks Kumars Dark Knight (KumarsNightDancer x Bint Fa Zaina) 2007 km Kumars MidnightMusic (KumarsNightDancer x WT Kadena Fayfadl) 1993 gm Cariahs Agalla (LL Ib Kumar x Shoshana Yisrayla) 1993 cs ERA Shamar (LL Ib Kumar x Shateefaa) 1993 km Farasha El Saud (LL Ib Kumar x Hafaz Almas) 1993 ks HSA Luxor (LL Ib Kumar x Suda Hassanieh) 1993 km Nadira Asam (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1997 ks Sadante (Fahim Shabah x Nadira Asam) 2000 km SA Shadira (Fahim Shabah x Nadira Asam) 2002 km SA Shalie (Fahim Shabah x Nadira Asam) 1993 ks Roushaan (LL Ib Kumar x BA Stormie Starr) 1993 cm Siemaraas Kameh (LL Ib Kumar x CF Sienna) 1994 km Ahhna (LL Ib Kumar x BA Luckie Starr) 1994 cm Flamingo Ajal (LL Ib Kumar x Chars Rasheeka) 1994 ks Ibn Fahim Shomar (LL Ib Kumar x Shoshana Yisrayla) 1995 ks Egyptian Nite (LL Ib Kumar x Ru Dahman Lela) 1995 ks El Mahtahr (LL Ib Kumar x Chars Rasheeka) 1995 gs Mashhaar (LL Ib Kumar x Shoshana Yisrayla) 1998 bm Redroc Monshaar (Mashhaar x Owl Creek Monique) 1996 ks AHhandsom Black (LL Ib Kumar x Ru Dahman Lela) 1996 gs Kumars Luckystar (LL Ib Kumar x Shoshana Yisrayla) 1996 bm Kumars Rasheeka (LL Ib Kumar x Chars Rasheeka) 1997 gm DAR Glad Tidings (LL Ib Kumar x Shoshana Yisrayla) 1997 cm KC Autumn Shimmer (LL Ib Kumar x SES Dafina) 2004 km KC Leah (Fahim Al Gazi x KC Autumn Shimmer) 1997 ks LL Arabian Night (LL Ib Kumar x Suda Hassanieh) 1998 bm DAR Sudani (LL Ib Kumar x Bint Afiza) 1999 km Fay Amal (LL Ib Kumar x Bint Fa Zaina) 1999 bm LL Desert Jasmine (LL Ib Kumar x SES Dafina) 2006 cm Amirs Desert Sonata (SG Black Amir x LL Desert Jasmine) 1999 gs Sha Pasha Kumar (LL Ib Kumar x Bint Sha Halima) 2001 ks Kumars Night Legacy (LL Ib Kumar x WT Kadena Fayfadl) 2002 ks Ku Mar Daalim (LL Ib Kumar x SES Dafina) 2007 bs Daalims DesertSamauri (Ku Mar Daalim x Bint Bint Sammora) 1981 km Ru Sabbahs Ebony (Ru Egyptian Day x Bint Gammousa) 1985 ks Ru Ali Abbas (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1990 gs Kailo Ebony Night (Ru Ali Abbas x Ru Bint Faraada) 1988 km Ru Myroussa (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1995 ks Ru Rashad Sharouf (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Myroussa) 2000 bs Halla Hallany (Ru Mar Mist x Ru Myroussa) 2001 bs Mar Roussa (Ru Mar Mist x Ru Myroussa) 2002 cs Rusty Ru (Ru Raa Adib x Ru Myroussa) 2003 cm Myru (Ru Raa Adib x Ru Myroussa) 2004 bm Roussa Mistara (Ru Mar Mist x Ru Myroussa) 2005 bm Myru Mist [ 2] (Ru Mar Mist x Ru Myroussa) 2007 cs Myru Majic (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Myroussa) 1989 km Ru Bah Roufa (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1990 cm Ru Maaroufa Sabar (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1994 cm Ru Sabbah Roufah (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Maaroufa Sabar) 1993 km Ru Roufah Sabbah (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 2002 cs KR Shea Maun (The Atticus x Ru Roufah Sabbah) 1994 ks Saham Sabiy (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1982 gs Ru Fadl Pasha (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Fa Raada) 1983 gs Ru Zaraa Pasha (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raamara) 1990 gm VJ April Mist (Ru Zaraa Pasha x Easter Jewel) 1992 gs MT Precious Gem (Ru Zaraa Pasha x Amali Jewel) 1984 gs Ra Ala Day (Ru Egyptian Day x Atalie Kamama) 1984 gs Ru Daalrad (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Durra) 1984 cs Ru Rajah (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1985 gm Neru Maar Sabba (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Maarmida) 1985 bm Ru Angela (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Littlest Angel) 1991 ks Angel Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Angela) 1985 bm Ru Daybrina (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Robin Sabbah) 1989 ks Ru Serr Sharouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Daybrina) 1990 ks Ru Faserr Sharouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Daybrina) 1993 bm KRH Sabbah Moniet [ 4] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Jazana Moniet) 1993 bs RWW Jalmad (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Kailo Neblett) 1993 km RWW Laila Nafsa [ 3] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Ru Durras Ebony) 1994 km Anaa Likaa (Ru Faserr Sharouf x PM Moniet Malika) 1994 km KRH Ashar [ 4] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Ra Gilgal) 1994 bs KRH Jazeem [ 1] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Jazana Moniet) 1994 bs KRH Shalom (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Moniet El Bataa) 1994 bm KRHSleeplessNites [ 3] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Zaarina Jewel) 1995 km KRH El Juahara (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Amali Jewel) 1995 ks KRH Taj Sharaf (Ru Faserr Sharouf x AK Nessima) 1996 ks Jamar Ibn Sharouf (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Amali Jewel) 1996 ks KRH Ebony Hearts (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Zaarina Jewel) 1996 bm KRH Jazmin Moniet (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Jazana Moniet) 1996 bs KRH Mystical Day (Ru Faserr Sharouf x KRH Ahmara Day) 1996 bm KRH Sharima [ 2] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x AK Nessima) 1996 bm RWW Rafiqa (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Aravaipa Nazeera) 1997 bm KRH Summer Breeze [ 5] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x AK Nessima) 1998 bs Bey Jamil Sharouf (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Ru Serra Raada) 1998 bm Limba Rashalla (Ru Faserr Sharouf x SF Gammoussa) 1998 bm OA Aleeka Moniet (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Akid Solana) 1998 ks Prairie Song (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Bint Lon Tara) 1999 bm KRH Easter Rose (Ru Faserr Sharouf x RWW Ruqa) 1999 ks Nazranah Asan (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Galebeiha) 2000 km KRH Scheherazade [ 3] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Raashika) 2000 bm KRH Tarifa [ 3] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x RWW Ruqa) 2000 ks Nazarah Asan (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Galebeiha) 2001 ks KRH Hajar Sharaf [ 6] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x RWW Ruqa) 2001 ks KRH Shahmar [ 1] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x KRH Ahmara Day) 2002 km Amadae Zorah (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Galebeiha) 2002 bs KRH Kaszmir (Ru Faserr Sharouf x RWW Ruqa) 2002 bm KRH Sheba (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Raashika) 2004 bs KRH Alaa Rashad (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Mountain Fyre) 2006 bm KRH Shar Maarissa (Ru Faserr Sharouf x KRH Mareeka Zevia) 2007 ks KRH Shah Lateef (Ru Faserr Sharouf x KRH Latifa) 2007 km LA Barsharee (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Ru Barlecta) 2010 bm KRH Maar Sharoufa (Ru Faserr Sharouf x KRH Mareeka Zevia) 1993 ks Ru Nefous Sharouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Daybrina) 1997 km WLR Ebony Malika (Ru Nefous Sharouf x Bontina) 1998 bm WLR Ahlas Destiny (Ru Nefous Sharouf x WLR Ashgar Dancer) 1998 ks WLR Ebony Serbon (Ru Nefous Sharouf x Bontina) 1998 bm WLR Morning Star (Ru Nefous Sharouf x SS Fashiba Dalima) 1999 ks WLR EbonyMystique (Ru Nefous Sharouf x Sammatina) 2001 km WLR Ebony Nebula (Ru Nefous Sharouf x Sammatina) 2002 ks WLR Ebony Legacy [ 1] (Ru Nefous Sharouf x Bontina) 2006 bs WLR Enchanted Sun (Ru Nefous Sharouf x SS Windstar) 2009 km WLR Ebony Gamila (Ru Nefous Sharouf x Bontina) 1994 ks Ru Negem Sharouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Daybrina) 1999 km Sabra Sharouf (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 2000 ks Negems Night (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 2003 ks Negems Knight [ 2] (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 2007 cs Myru Majic (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Myroussa) 1995 km Ru Dayroufah (AK Sharouf x Ru Daybrina) 1996 ks Ru Naserr Sharouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Daybrina) 1985 gm Ru Daygema (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1990 gm Ru Daal Negma (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Daygema) 1991 cm Fadls Gema (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Daygema) 1992 gm Dolly Raagema (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Daygema) 1986 gs Ru Reggey (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1987 gs Ru El Shaadi (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Echo) 2000 gm KRH Fantasia (Ru El Shaadi x KRHSleeplessNites) 2000 gs Raada Haziba Shah (Ru El Shaadi x Ru Aba Raada) 2001 gs KRH Sihrecho (Ru El Shaadi x KRHSleeplessNites) 1989 gm Ru Bint Daai (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Echo) 1989 gm Ru Daaitina (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Natina) 1994 gs CheopsIbnCoaltown (Coaltown x Ru Daaitina) 1997 gs Calle Chephren (Dija Ebony Chaaz x Ru Daaitina) 1989 gs Ru El Angelo (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Littlest Angel) 1991 cm KRH Ahmara Day (Ru Egyptian Day x Moniet El Bataa) 1996 bs KRH Mystical Day (Ru Faserr Sharouf x KRH Ahmara Day) 1998 cs KRH Goldfire (KRH Zar Sharif x KRH Ahmara Day) 2001 ks KRH Shahmar (Ru Faserr Sharouf x KRH Ahmara Day) 2009 bm Mah Shahrie Siba (KRH Shahmar x Ruala Mahrissa) 2002 bm KRH Mariah Moniet (AK Shabah x KRH Ahmara Day) 2006 gm JTG Thee April Wind (Thee Bikr WPA x KRH Mariah Moniet) 2008 gs JTG Thee Yatim Emir (Thee Bikr WPA x KRH Mariah Moniet) 1991 ks KRH Banner Day (Ru Egyptian Day x Shoshana Yisrayla) 1995 bs KRH Cougar (KRH Banner Day x Moniet El Bataa) 1997 ks KRH Legend (KRH Banner Day x Zaarina Jewel) 1998 bm KRH Treasure (KRH Banner Day x Moniet El Bataa) 2005 bs KRH Royal Treasure (AK Shabah x KRH Treasure) 2007 gs KRH Silver Treasure (Egypts Silverhawk x KRH Treasure) 2010 bm KRH Serene Treasure (KRH Alla Mareekh x KRH Treasure) 1998 km KRH Velvet Banner (KRH Banner Day x KRH Ashar) 1999 ks KRH Galaxy (KRH Banner Day x KRH Ashar) 1999 bm KRH Zaarina Echo (KRH Banner Day x Zaarina Jewel) 1999 cm Ruby Day Scimitar (KRH Banner Day x Ru Durras Ebony) 2000 km KRH Cleopatra (KRH Banner Day x KRH Ashar) 2000 bm Sabra Dahn (KRH Banner Day x SF Gammoussa) 2001 ks Epic Day (KRH Banner Day x Ru Durras Ebony) 2001 bm KRH Raayah Riiah (KRH Banner Day x KRH Summer Breeze) 2001 bm KRH Rafica Moniet (KRH Banner Day x KRH Sabbah Moniet) 2006 km Saasha Moniet (Albadieh Aswad Emir x KRH Rafica Moniet) 2002 km KRH Leila Azal (KRH Banner Day x KRH Summer Breeze) 2007 gs KRH Silver Wind (Egypts Silverhawk x KRH Leila Azal) 2009 ks KRH Raquin Azal (Thee Tango x KRH Leila Azal) 2013 km KRH Layali Azal (Thee Tango x KRH Leila Azal) 2002 cs Ledger Day (KRH Banner Day x Sukkari Al Masir) 2004 km KRH Kanika (KRH Banner Day x KRH Summer Breeze) 2006 gm Anikah El Bediea (KRH Banner Day x Miriyah El Bediea) 1991 cs KRH Kedar (Ru Egyptian Day x AK Nessima) 1994 cm Aziz Anisa (KRH Kedar x Samina Dantilla) 1994 bs RWW Amin Sharik (KRH Kedar x Raada El Saghira) 1994 cs RWW Dahabi Dabur (KRH Kedar x Aravaipa Nazeera) 1994 bm RWW Kalila (KRH Kedar x Ru Durras Ebony) 1994 km RWW Latifa Atan (KRH Kedar x Ru Dashara) 2000 cs ND Chariot Flare (Ru Angels Night x RWW Latifa Atan) 2004 km ND Minna Asam (Anazeh El Nasar x RWW Latifa Atan) 1995 cm Aura Nejma (KRH Kedar x Kailo Neblett) 1995 cm RWW Ruqa (KRH Kedar x Aravaipa Nazeera) 1999 bm KRH Easter Rose (Ru Faserr Sharouf x RWW Ruqa) 2000 bm KRH Tarifa [ 3] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x RWW Ruqa) 2001 ks KRH Hajar Sharaf [ 6] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x RWW Ruqa) 2002 bs KRH Kaszmir (Ru Faserr Sharouf x RWW Ruqa) 2004 cm KRH Ruqaya [ 1] (AK Shabah x RWW Ruqa) 2005 gm KRH Amirah Bint Ruqa (KRH Amir ElBataa x RWW Ruqa) 2007 bm KRH Raqqasa (AK Shabah x RWW Ruqa) 1995 bm Seraph StarAngel (KRH Kedar x Ru Dashara) 2001 ks Seraph Victory (Ebony Serr Serrim x Seraph StarAngel) 2000 bs Lahzeeb Hakim (KRH Kedar x Bint Afiza)

Total descendants 472
Descendants by generation
 1,  31
 2, 156
 3, 156
 4,  84
 5,  41
 6,   4
Descendants by year
 1970-9,  11 
 1980-9,  82 
 1990-9, 181 
 2000-9, 156 
 2010-9,  42 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží