Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Ru Egyptian Night: 1973 ks
Ru Egyptian Night
1973 ks 100675 AHR
Breeder: Babson Arabian Horse Farm

Tail Male: Saklawi I (APS)
Tail Female: El Dahma (APS)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  90.2%
               Blunt,   6.7%
             Inshass,   3.1%


				Mansour (RAS) 1921 gs         (Gamil Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			Nazeer (RAS): 1934 gs
				Bint Samiha (RAS) 1925 bm     (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Samiha (RAS) 1918 cm)
		*Ansata Ibn Halima: 1958 gs
				Sheikh El Arab (RAS) 1933 gs  (Mansour (RAS) 1921 gs x Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm)
			Halima (RAS): 1944 bm
				Ragia (RAS) 1938 cm           (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Farida (MNL) 1921 gm)
	Ansata AbbasPasha: 1964 gs
				Mansour (RAS) 1921 gs         (Gamil Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			Nazeer (RAS): 1934 gs
				Bint Samiha (RAS) 1925 bm     (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Samiha (RAS) 1918 cm)
		*Ansata Bint Mabrouka: 1958 gm
				Sid Abouhom (RAS) 1936 gs     (El Deree (INS) 1920 gs x Layla (RAS) 1929 cm)
			Mabrouka (RAS): 1951 cm
				Moniet El Nefous (RAS) 1946 cm(Shahloul (RAS) 1931 gs x Wanisa (RAS) 1941 cm)
Ru Egyptian Night: 1973 ks
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Fabah: 1950 bs
				Baiyad (RAS) 1918 gs          (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Bint Bint Sabbah: 1930 bm
				Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm      (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Sabah (RAS) 1920 cm)
	Serabah: 1961 km
				*Fadl 1930 gs                 (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm)
			Fa-Serr: 1947 ks
				*Bint Serra I 1923 bm         (Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs x Serra (BLT) 1915 gm)
		Fasera: 1955 km
				*Fadl 1930 gs                 (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm)
			Fa-Abba: 1951 bm
				*Bint Bint Sabbah 1930 bm     (Baiyad (RAS) 1918 gs x Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1976 gm Atalie Adsila (Ru Egyptian Night x Atalie) 1981 bs Serrfa Night Seth (Serrim x Atalie Adsila) 1983 cs Jubilees Gideon (Serrim x Atalie Adsila) 1991 cm WDA Serra Miranda [ 4] (Jubilees Gideon x Serra Linda) 1985 cm Jubilees Jerusha (Ru Fadl Esswad x Atalie Adsila) 1976 ks Ru Aziz ElAjzaa (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1982 _s Sudan El Ajzaa (Ru Aziz ElAjzaa x Balima El Ajzaa) 1976 gs Ru Hasan Melek (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Raamara) 1984 ks Ebon Hasan Melek (Ru Hasan Melek x Ru Ebony Serra) 1977 ks Ru Serr Night (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1986 _m Saarena Night LD (Ru Serr Night x JAL Maarathena) 1988 cs ALC Stormy Night (Ru Serr Night x Nisans Beatrice) 1989 cs Night Falcon (Ru Serr Night x Nisans Beatrice) 1990 cm Aziza Cheyenne (Ru Serr Night x Aziza Halima) 1977 _s SG Ruann Knight (Ru Egyptian Night x Shar Anna) 1978 ks Ru Angels Night (Ru Egyptian Night x Abah Angel) 1984 km Abba Natasha (Ru Angels Night x Ru Tina) 1992 km Halims Abba [ 1] (DHAR Faa Halim x Abba Natasha) 1995 ks SF Shahs Pasha (Shah Ad Faserr x Abba Natasha) 1998 km SFA Shahs Nakia (Shah Ad Faserr x Abba Natasha) 1985 km Abah Deenah (Ru Angels Night x Bint Fabadeene) 1989 ks Faa Star Faba (DHAR Faa Halim x Abah Deenah) 1991 ks KRH Kansas Night (Ru Angels Night x Easter Jewel) 1992 gm VJ Nights Vision (Ru Angels Night x Easter Jewel) 2000 cs ND Chariot Flare (Ru Angels Night x RWW Latifa Atan) 2000 km ND Hamset Ellail (Ru Angels Night x RWW Laila Nafsa) 1978 ks Ru Aswad (Ru Egyptian Night x Bint Gammousa) 1982 km Nahr Serra (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1988 cs Nahr Serdan (Nahr Durradan x Nahr Serra) 1992 km Nahr Fadl Serra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Nahr Serra) 1983 _s Nahr Durradan (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1988 cs Nahr Serdan (Nahr Durradan x Nahr Serra) 1983 ks Nahr Raban (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1984 km Nahr Durrabell (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1992 km Nahr Fadl Durra (Ru Fadl Shadow x Nahr Durrabell) 1993 km Nahr Serr Durrabe (Ru Serr Fad x Nahr Durrabell) 1984 cs Nahr Negba (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1991 bm Sammatina [ 3] (Nahr Negba x Ru Bettina) 1992 bs BHH Ibn Negba (Nahr Negba x ASF Claudia) 1986 km Ru Durras Ebony (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1992 bs RWW Sutari (El Sakanii x Ru Durras Ebony) 1993 km RWW Laila Nafsa [ 3] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Ru Durras Ebony) 1994 bm RWW Kalila (KRH Kedar x Ru Durras Ebony) 1998 ks Prairie Nation (Serr Pat Sharif x Ru Durras Ebony) 1999 cm Ruby Day Scimitar (KRH Banner Day x Ru Durras Ebony) 2001 ks Epic Day (KRH Banner Day x Ru Durras Ebony) 1987 cm Nahr Durradee (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1988 cm Nahr Seraba (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1978 cm Ru Bint Raagema (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Raagema) 1983 cs Ru Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raagema) 1984 cs Ru Rajah (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1985 gm Ru Daygema (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1990 gm Ru Daal Negma (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Daygema) 1991 cm Fadls Gema (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Daygema) 1992 gm Dolly Raagema (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Daygema) 1986 gs Ru Reggey (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1988 km Ru Moniet (AK Sharouf x Ru Bint Raagema) 1989 bm Ru Roufah Raagema (AK Sharouf x Ru Bint Raagema) 1992 cm Ru Serabah (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raagema) 1993 cm Ru Bebe Gema (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raagema) 1999 cm Ru Summers Gift (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Gema) 1994 cs Ru Monsour Sarouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Bint Raagema) 1996 bs Ru Shagema (AK Sharouf x Ru Bint Raagema) 1978 km Ru Dahman Lela (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1982 _s Ru Fadla Night (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dahman Lela) 1983 bs Sa Lesaad (Fa Saad x Ru Dahman Lela) 1993 ks DAR Shahrazada (Sa Lesaad x Masada Makeda) 1994 bs DAR Hope Bow (Sa Lesaad x Hawa Raquin) 1986 gs Ru Dahman Sha (Ansata Ibn Shah x Ru Dahman Lela) 1991 gs Shalimarr Ibn Sha (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Natina) 1992 gm Dolly Raagema (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Daygema) 1992 bm Hannah Rephaiah S (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Bint Raamara) 1992 gm Rahabs Sakar KS (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Neann) 1987 ks Ru Ebon Sharaf (AK Sharouf x Ru Dahman Lela) 1991 cm Haala El Sharaf [ 6] (Ru Ebon Sharaf x AK La Sultana) 1992 gm Amani Ariel [ 4] (Ru Ebon Sharaf x AK Amani Malika) 1992 bm Fay Ebon Sharaf [ 4] (Ru Ebon Sharaf x Fay-Sata) 1992 gs Maar El Sharaf (Ru Ebon Sharaf x Maarov Aana) 1992 _s Sar Ebon Sharaf (Ru Ebon Sharaf x AK Sar Manaya) 1992 ks Sehr Kahn (Ru Ebon Sharaf x CH Radia) 1992 gs Sohaar El Sharaf (Ru Ebon Sharaf x AK Sohaara) 1993 cs Aman El Zahr (Ru Ebon Sharaf x AK Sar Manaya) 1993 bm Princess Hediyeh [ 2] (Ru Ebon Sharaf x Ramses Baahirat) 1993 gm Sofine Moniet (Ru Ebon Sharaf x AK Sohaara) 1993 cm Tana El Sharaf [ 3] (Ru Ebon Sharaf x AK La Sultana) 1994 cs Desert Quest (Ru Ebon Sharaf x Ansayrii) 1994 cs EE MonietMahogany (Ru Ebon Sharaf x Asali Nadra) 1994 cs EENabiel Ibn Ebon (Ru Ebon Sharaf x Asali Nabiela) 1994 bm HH Texas Marhia (Ru Ebon Sharaf x Fay-Sata) 1994 bs Prince DesertFire (Ru Ebon Sharaf x Nikilla) 1994 cs RLA Ashkar Sharaf (Ru Ebon Sharaf x Ra Athaliah) 1994 cm Sultana Desiree [ 2] (Ru Ebon Sharaf x AK La Sultana) 1994 km WF Fyre Pryncess [ 8] (Ru Ebon Sharaf x AK Sohaara) 1994 gs WF Wyldfyre (Ru Ebon Sharaf x Maarov Aana) 1997 gm Bint Jemla Sharaf (Ru Ebon Sharaf x AK Jemla Sharaf) 1997 km Scherezade Onyx [ 2] (Ru Ebon Sharaf x Princess Hediyeh) 1998 gm Rumeyah (Ru Ebon Sharaf x Myjuel Derrica) 1989 ks Ru Daama Sharouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Dahman Lela) 1992 ks Daama Fahiem (Ru Daama Sharouf x Zera Bint Zallah) 1994 bs Cee Largo (Ru Daama Sharouf x Saalah) 1994 ks DEA Jaheel [ 1] (Ru Daama Sharouf x DEA Rahala) 1994 km DEA Shaleah [ 1] (Ru Daama Sharouf x CW Shalima) 1994 ks The Sshadow [11] (Ru Daama Sharouf x Jasmarah) 1996 km Aries Hala-Dahna (Ru Daama Sharouf x Jasmarah) 1997 km Lil Nigma (Ru Daama Sharouf x Mariam Al Badeia) 1998 bm Khali Sharoufa (Ru Daama Sharouf x Necia) 2001 gs Kamar Sharouf (Ru Daama Sharouf x JA Sabah Halima) 2001 bm Nadira Sharoufa (Ru Daama Sharouf x Necia) 2004 km Abidah [ 2] (Ru Daama Sharouf x GC Adiva) 2004 gm Saakina (Ru Daama Sharouf x Saalima) 2004 gm Sabriyah [ 2] (Ru Daama Sharouf x JA Sabah Halima) 2004 ks Soltar (Ru Daama Sharouf x Faa Solatina) 2004 km Zaria Lu (Ru Daama Sharouf x Zenia Marou) 2005 km Zainaa (Ru Daama Sharouf x Zenia Marou) 1992 ks SG Black Imprint (Kamars Sharif x Ru Dahman Lela) 1995 km Imprints Shadow (SG Black Imprint x BA Luckie Starr) 1995 km Spider Girl (SG Black Imprint x BA Stormie Starr) 1996 ks Saimari (SG Black Imprint x Stormies Doll) 1997 km Chaniah [ 1] (SG Black Imprint x Maarikaai) 1998 km Misprint (SG Black Imprint x Maarikaai) 1999 bs Dark Intrigue (SG Black Imprint x Change Of Hearrt) 1999 bm Greymist Nashita [ 1] (SG Black Imprint x GasparBintInshala) 1995 ks Egyptian Nite (LL Ib Kumar x Ru Dahman Lela) 1996 ks AHhandsom Black (LL Ib Kumar x Ru Dahman Lela) 1978 bs Ru Raa Adib (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Raaneba) 2002 cs Rusty Ru (Ru Raa Adib x Ru Myroussa) 2003 cm Myru (Ru Raa Adib x Ru Myroussa) 1978 _s Ru Sir Night (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Fa Negma) 1979 km Ru Tina (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bettina) 1983 ks Halik Hamid (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Tina) 1984 km Abba Natasha (Ru Angels Night x Ru Tina) 1992 km Halims Abba [ 1] (DHAR Faa Halim x Abba Natasha) 1995 ks SF Shahs Pasha (Shah Ad Faserr x Abba Natasha) 1998 km SFA Shahs Nakia (Shah Ad Faserr x Abba Natasha) 1985 km Fatina Halim (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1990 km El Halima Moniet (Moniet El Zarife x Fatina Halim) 1992 km Ms Egypts Princes [ 1] (Moniet El Zarife x Fatina Halim) 1993 km DHR Amira Zafati [ 1] (Moniet El Zarife x Fatina Halim) 1994 ks Black Paradigm (Moniet El Zarife x Fatina Halim) 1995 ks Ala E Dine (Moniet El Zarife x Fatina Halim) 1996 km Shatifa Moniet (Moniet El Zarife x Fatina Halim) 1997 km El Zarita (Moniet El Zarife x Fatina Halim) 1998 km Alia Fatina (Ali Azimm x Fatina Halim) 2000 ks Ali Raajah [ 4] (Ali Azimm x Fatina Halim) 2001 ks Eli Minstril (Ali Azimm x Fatina Halim) 2003 ks Ali Shahtar (Ali Azimm x Fatina Halim) 2004 km Alia Shatina (Ali Azimm x Fatina Halim) 2005 km Ali Electra [ 2] (Ali Azimm x Fatina Halim) 1986 km Faa Batina (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1990 km Faa Hajasa [ 1] (Moniet El Zarife x Faa Batina) 1992 ks Faazar (Moniet El Zarife x Faa Batina) 1994 km Zateya [ 2] (Moniet El Zarife x Faa Batina) 1995 km Zaphia (Moniet El Zarife x Faa Batina) 1996 km Faa Zaarina (Moniet El Zarife x Faa Batina) 1989 ks Faa Suham Rafiq (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1990 km Faa Natina (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1997 km Faa Sonima Halik (Sonnys Black x Faa Natina) 2000 ks El Aswad Ameer (Allah Exotic x Faa Natina) 2007 km Natinas Monalisa (Monalisas Majesty x Faa Natina) 1991 km Faa Satina (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1992 ks Faa Ru Aatik (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1993 km Faa Latina (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1994 km Faa Bettina (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1995 km Faa Solatina (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 2004 ks Soltar (Ru Daama Sharouf x Faa Solatina) 1996 ks Faa Halik (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 2000 bm BA Amber Amira (Faa Halik x BA Opal Echo) 2002 gs BA Haliks Spirit (Faa Halik x BA Opal Echo) 1998 km Faa Kristina (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 2004 km Faa Fabadeena (Faa Star Fabah x Faa Kristina) 2006 ks Faa Fabo (Faa Star Fabah x Faa Kristina) 1979 km S G Ruanna (Ru Egyptian Night x Shar Anna) 1985 ks SG Black Knight (Kamars Sharif x S G Ruanna) 1991 gs VW Desert Fire (SG Black Knight x Desert Jhasmin) 1992 gm Erikas Rosie (SG Black Knight x Desert Jhasmin) 1991 ks SG Black Amir (Kamars Sharif x S G Ruanna) 2001 km AB Chamira (SG Black Amir x Chaniah) 2001 gm Eagles Amilaadeh (SG Black Amir x AK Asilaadeh) 2004 ks OTA Amirs Commander (SG Black Amir x Stormies Doll) 2005 km JCBlaque Velvet (SG Black Amir x SA Tinaja) 2005 ks OTA Amirs Captain (SG Black Amir x Stormies Doll) 2006 cm Amirs Desert Sonata (SG Black Amir x LL Desert Jasmine) 1998 km SG Black Sharruah (Kamars Sharif x S G Ruanna) 1981 km Apple Hill Addia (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Ebony Serra) 1987 bm Apple Hill Abby (AppleHillAbsolute x Apple Hill Addia) 1988 gm An Absolute Doll (AppleHillAbsolute x Apple Hill Addia) 1991 bm Lea El Nisr (AppleHillAzourrak x Apple Hill Addia) 1981 cs Ru Night Amir (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1986 cs Neru Ibn Amir (Ru Night Amir x Mahrus Tamietta) 1982 ks Ahtahley (Ru Egyptian Night x Atalie Kamama) 1990 bm Shahlaa U Malak (Ahtahley x La Shahliah) 1993 bm WG Phila (Ahtahley x Ru Neann) 1995 gs Wind Walker RN (Ahtahley x Ru Neann) 1982 km Ru Bebe Criste (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1989 ks Ru Ibn Sharouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1993 km Yu Silver Jasmine (Ru Ibn Sharouf x Ru Fay Saada) 1994 km Yu Jamil Starlite (Ru Ibn Sharouf x Ru Fay Saada) 1995 bm YuJamilStarburst (Ru Ibn Sharouf x Ru Fay Saada) 1996 gm Yu April (Ru Ibn Sharouf x Ru Fay Saada) 1997 bm Yu Marcie (Ru Ibn Sharouf x Ru Fay Saada) 1998 bm KO Fay Star (Ru Ibn Sharouf x Ru Fay Saada) 1991 ks Ru Moniet Sharouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1994 ks WRA Azeem Ibn Sharouf (Ru Moniet Sharouf x Saud El Nafisa) 1994 bm WRA Princess Jasmine Sharouf (Ru Moniet Sharouf x Abkarah Moniet) 1995 km Amira Sarab Bint Sharouf [ 4](Ru Moniet Sharouf x Saud El Nafisa) 1995 bm WRA Shayla Bint Sharouf [ 2] (Ru Moniet Sharouf x Abkarah Moniet) 1996 gm Afra Falok Yasmin (Ru Moniet Sharouf x Kejan Khasaba) 1996 ks WRA Amir K'Azeem Ibn Sharouf [ 6]ˆČŲ ˆh•ˆˆĀd(Ru Moniet Sharouf x Saud El Nafisa) 1996 bm WRA Latif Bint Bint Sharouf (Ru Moniet Sharouf x Abkarah Moniet) 1997 km DP Black Chinook [ 7] (Ru Moniet Sharouf x Saud El Nafisa) 1997 bm WRA Mystique [ 1] (Ru Moniet Sharouf x Abkarah Moniet) 1998 bm WRA Bint Habiib (Ru Moniet Sharouf x Abkarah Moniet) 1999 ks WRA Mesha Sharouf (Ru Moniet Sharouf x Amira Sarab Bint Sharouf) 1999 cm WRA Shia A Nil (Ru Moniet Sharouf x WRA Shayla Bint Sharouf) 2000 bs Windy Ridge Abu Ezekiel (Ru Moniet Sharouf x Abkarah Moniet) 2000 ks WRA Black Phantom (Ru Moniet Sharouf x Malika An Nil) 2002 bm LLK Ishta Bint Abkarah Moniet (Ru Moniet Sharouf x Abkarah Moniet) 2007 km WRA Desert Desire (Ru Moniet Sharouf x WRA Desert Rose) 1995 ks Ru Sharouf Moniet (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1996 km Ru Ragia Moniet (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1999 km Sabra Sharouf (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 2000 ks Negems Night (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 2002 bm Bebe Mistara (Ru Mar Mist x Ru Bebe Criste) 2003 ks Negems Knight (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 2014 KM MYRU NIGHT (Negems Knight x Myru Mist) 2016 BM Daybrina Mist (Negems Knight x Myru Mist) 1982 gm Ru Pasha Mara (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1987 gs Ru Shasta Mar (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Pasha Mara) 1988 gs Ru Mistar March (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Pasha Mara) 1982 km SG Susa Lila (Ru Egyptian Night x Serra Linda) 1992 km SF Kamars Tikret (Kamars Sharif x SG Susa Lila) 1983 cs Ru Daaldans Pasha (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Dandurra) 1986 bs GC Dark Star (Ru Daaldans Pasha x Ivy Acres Starlit) 1993 cs DS Stargem (GC Dark Star x Ru Durras Gem) 1995 bm DS Star Shadow [ 1] (GC Dark Star x Ru Durras Gem) 1998 gs Dream Catcher WR [ 1] (GC Dark Star x AJB Faydah) 1998 bm DS Sereena Mariah [ 2] (GC Dark Star x AJB Sereena) 2004 cm Omara Lou TA (GC Dark Star x Mesa Moon TA) 2006 bs GC Durrabdans Miracle [ 4] (GC Dark Star x DD Katrina) 2008 bs Wolf Runs Zahar (GC Dark Star x Copper Hill Oasis) 2008 cs WR Desert Dancer [ 1] (GC Dark Star x WriteMyNameInDust) 2009 bm Cleopatra WR (GC Dark Star x DS Llanys Melody) 2009 bm Llanys Mirage (GC Dark Star x Wolf Runs Laylany) 2012 bs Dark Stars Monet (GC Dark Star x White Iras Moon) 2012 cg Orris Moon (GC Dark Star x Moonflower TA) 2012 bs Wolf Runs Solar Blaze (GC Dark Star x DA Bint Luna) 2012 bs WR DarkStars Khalaf (GC Dark Star x Wolf Runs Laylany) 2012 cs WR Orions Crystl Star (GC Dark Star x DA Moniets Crystl) 2013 BG WR Darkmoon Dancer (GC Dark Star x DA Statira Moon) 1988 cm Iv Cinnamon Stars (Ru Daaldans Pasha x Ivy Acres Starlit) 1992 bs Koheilan Al Llany (Ru Serr Llany x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1994 bm WolfRuns Baymaraa [ 2] (Ru Mista Mar x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1995 bs WR Serr Llany (Ru Serr Llany x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1996 bs WolfRunsCassanova (Ru Serr Llany x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1997 bm WR Mahogany Doll (Ru Serr Llany x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1989 ks DD Knight Pasha (Ru Daaldans Pasha x Ru Bint Durra) 1990 gm DD Katrina (Ru Daaldans Pasha x Ru Bint Durra) 1998 cs GC Dansin Storm (Ru Daaldans Pasha x DD Katrina) 2006 bs GC Durrabdans Miracle [ 4] (GC Dark Star x DD Katrina) 1994 cs Pashanate Moon TA (Ru Daaldans Pasha x White Iras Moon) 1995 cm The Storyteller (Ru Daaldans Pasha x White Iras Moon) 2000 cs Mikalib Minkarvan (CH Ibn Rasmoniet x The Storyteller) 1998 cs GC Dansin Storm (Ru Daaldans Pasha x DD Katrina) 1983 gm Ru Pasha Daydream (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Nahara) 1988 _s MW Amir Alrashad (Al Rashad RSI x Ru Pasha Daydream) 1991 cm MW Pasha Moniet (AN Monsanto x Ru Pasha Daydream) 1983 ks Ru Pasha Sabbah (Ru Egyptian Night x Bint Gammousa) 1987 bm Ru Abbatra (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Midbar Elektra) 1996 bm Nile Bay Rakiza (Ansata Nile Bay x Ru Abbatra) 1989 bm Ru Barlecta (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Midbar Elektra) 2007 km LA Barsharee (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Ru Barlecta) 1990 bs Pashas Lektrfire (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Midbar Elektra) 1991 bm Bint Maarada (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Midbar Elektra) 1993 gs PCF Premier (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Daymida) 1995 gm Ru Raa Anne (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Amira Raa) 1995 ks Ru Rashad Sharouf (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Myroussa) 1984 bm Ru Marpasha (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Mar Mida) 1988 bm DBA Saraba Moniet (AK Sharouf x Ru Marpasha) 1990 bs DBA Abah Mistanny (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1992 bm JJ Marerin Anton (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1994 bs Ru Pasha Dine (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1995 cs Ru Maarsaad (Fa Saad x Ru Marpasha) 1984 ks Ru Pasha Eswad (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1985 bs Neru Mar Night (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Mar Mida) 1992 km Farrus Katifah (Neru Mar Night x Chy Magic Pateh) 1985 ks Ru Ali Abbas (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1990 gs Kailo Ebony Night (Ru Ali Abbas x Ru Bint Faraada) 1985 cm Ru Natina (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bettina) 1989 gm Ru Daaitina (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Natina) 1994 gs CheopsIbnCoaltown (Coaltown x Ru Daaitina) 1997 gs Calle Chephren (Dija Ebony Chaaz x Ru Daaitina) 1991 gs Shalimarr Ibn Sha (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Natina) 1992 ks Dija Ebony Chaaz (InsaaffIbnMahrsab x Ru Natina) 1996 bm Dija Crooked Nose (Dija Ebony Chaaz x Aziza Eileen) 1997 gs Calle Chephren (Dija Ebony Chaaz x Ru Daaitina) 1997 ks Dija Merlin [ 1] (Dija Ebony Chaaz x Aziza Eileen) 1999 ks Dija The Black (Dija Ebony Chaaz x Aziza Eileen) 2000 bm Dija Contessa NKO (Dija Ebony Chaaz x Aziza Eileen) 2004 bm Talybryn Al Shamaal (Ali Bayfire x Ru Natina) 1985 cm Ru Zahara (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1990 bs DBA Marab Mabruka (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Zahara) 1993 gm Ava Shasta (Persuasion x Ru Zahara) 1985 gs Ruabbas (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Nahara) 1987 ks DD Gamma Ray (Ru Egyptian Night x Bint Gammousa) 1988 bs Ru Serr Knight (Ru Egyptian Night x Bint Gammousa) 1992 gm LK Misti Avalon (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Daymida) 1992 gs Ru Raanight (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Amira Raa)

Total descendants 416
Descendants by generation
 1,  33
 2, 105
 3, 158
 4,  94
 5,  23
 6,   3
Descendants by year
 1970-9,  13 
 1980-9,  68 
 1990-9, 179 
 2000-9, 124 
 2010-9,  32 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží