Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
San Luis Marc Antony: 1962 bs
San Luis Marc Antony
1962 bs 023048 AHR
Breeder: Paula M. Fatjo

Tail Male: Jamil El Kebir (APK)
Tail Female: Kariban (AYZ)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  82.6%
               Sa'ud,  12.5%
              Ayerza,   3.9%
               Blunt,   1.0%


				Ibn Samhan (RAS) 1919 cs      (Samhan (APK) 1905 cs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			*Zarife: 1928 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Hallany Mistanny: 1937 bs
				Mansour (RAS) 1921 gs         (Gamil Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			*Roda: 1931 gm
				Negma (KDV) 1909 gm           (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1})
	Mista-Bin: 1958 bs
				*Sunshine 1932 cs             ( x *Nufoud 1925 cm)
			Kenur: 1940 cs
				*Tairah 1927 cm               
		Bint Hamida: 1947 gm
				*Nasr 1918 gs                 (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1})
			*H.H. Mohamed Ali's Hamida: 1929 gm
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
San Luis Marc Antony: 1962 bs
				Ibn Samhan (RAS) 1919 cs      (Samhan (APK) 1905 cs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			*Zarife: 1928 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Hallany Mistanny: 1937 bs
				Mansour (RAS) 1921 gs         (Gamil Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			*Roda: 1931 gm
				Negma (KDV) 1909 gm           (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1})
	San Luis Bint Dorzah: 1957 gm
				Ibn Samhan (RAS) 1919 cs      (Samhan (APK) 1905 cs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			*Zarife: 1928 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Dorzah: 1943 gm
				*Nasr 1918 gs                 (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1})
			Croisedore: 1936 gm
				*Aire 1929 bm                 (Ali (AYZ) 1923 cs x Raira (AYZ) 1921 bm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1967 gs Ru Marc Angelo (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1967 gs Ru Raamar (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1968 gs Ru Anton (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1988 gs ELH Hamid (Ru Anton x Ru-Mis Antony) 1968 bs Ru Fadmar (San Luis Marc Antony x Raafada) 1968 gs Ru Raa Llany (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1984 gs HC Donar (Ru Raa Llany x Midbar Manon) 1984 gs HC Lifthrasir (Ru Raa Llany x Anchor Hill Anisa) 1984 gs HC Vidar (Ru Raa Llany x Midbar Copellia) 1986 bs HC Llany Shudai (Ru Raa Llany x Midbar Mussette) 1988 bm DK Llanys Legacy (Ru Raa Llany x Midbar Mussette) 1969 gs Ru Anzar (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1969 gm Ru Maraa (San Luis Marc Antony x Raafada) 1975 gm Ru Maraada (Fa Raad x Ru Maraa) 1977 bs Ru Mardan (Ru Danserr x Ru Maraa) 1978 _s Ru Maraas Monarch (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Maraa) 1987 ks Nahr Marc (Ru Maraas Monarch x Shar Baraba) 1979 gm Ru Bint Maraa (Ru Marab x Ru Maraa) 1983 gs Ru Marc II (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Bint Maraa) 1986 gm Ru Marcie [ 3] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Bint Maraa) 1990 gs Ja-Ru Cornelius (Dyniel x Ru Bint Maraa) 1992 gm Ja-Ru Miramar (Dyniel x Ru Bint Maraa) 1983 gm Ru Maraabah (Ru Marab x Ru Maraa) 1988 gm Ema Abah Amira (MFA Mareekh Amir x Ru Maraabah) 1969 gs Ru Raa Antony (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1970 bm Ru Bonni Angel (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1974 bs Chyann (Ru Star Nebah x Ru Bonni Angel) 1986 _m BQ Namira (Chyann x MAF Tarbebe) 1987 bm Chy Magic Pateh [ 1] (Chyann x Ru Mar Mida) 1987 gs Chymagic Springer (Chyann x Ru Maarmida) 1988 bm Chy Mahrus Joy (Chyann x Mahrus Tamietta) 1990 bs Chy Maarouf (Chyann x Ru Mar Mida) 1990 ks Chymahrus Hallany [ 2] (Chyann x Mahrus Tamietta) 1992 bs Chy Fadl Hallany (Chyann x Ru Mar Mida) 1994 gs ELH Ibn Chyann [ 4] (Chyann x Ru Misti) 1994 bm ELH Maraa [ 1] (Chyann x Ru Marcie) 1975 gm Mandy Ru (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1979 gm RW Echo [ 8] (Re-Echo x Mandy Ru) 1980 gm DU Echo [ 8] (Re-Echo x Mandy Ru) 1981 km Su-Echo [ 2] (Re-Echo x Mandy Ru) 1983 cs RW Gem (DU Sir Gem x Mandy Ru) 1984 gs Man-Echo (Re-Echo x Mandy Ru) 1985 gm Su Gem (DU Sir Gem x Mandy Ru) 1987 gs ST Deja Vu (Sera DahmanSabbah x Mandy Ru) 1988 gs Sunnyru Serrendip [ 1] (Sonnys Black x Mandy Ru) 1990 gm Sunnyru Isis (Princeton Faaris x Mandy Ru) 1991 bm Sunnyru Mis Mandy [ 2] (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 1993 gm Sunnyru BintMandy (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 1998 bm SunnyRuMandyAngel (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 1980 _s CRF Noir Hallany (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1981 _s CRF El Ajriyah (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1982 _s CRF El Adil (RG Fay Moniet x Ru Bonni Angel) 1983 bm CRF Bonni Sabiya (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Bonni Angel) 1970 bm Ru Marda (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Durra) 1975 cs Ru Ron Barandish (Ru Nebah x Ru Marda) 1977 bs Hallistanny Blue (Ru Marab x Ru Marda) 1980 bm Mardax Husayni (Khe Mahrhaba x Ru Marda) 1987 ks MS Fahaj Serayni (Serrim x Mardax Husayni) 1982 bs Mardax Musaddaqah (Khe Mahrhaba x Ru Marda) 1985 bm Mardax Shahwani (Mardax Masir x Ru Marda) 1970 bm Ru Marnegma (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Negma) 1970 gm Ru Raamara (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1975 gs Ru Raa Serr (Ru Nebah x Ru Raamara) 1976 gs Ru Hasan Melek (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Raamara) 1984 ks Ebon Hasan Melek (Ru Hasan Melek x Ru Ebony Serra) 1977 gm Ru Faamara (Fa Raad x Ru Raamara) 1987 gm M H Destara [ 1] (Ivy Acres Destiny x Ru Faamara) 1978 gm Ru Maraday (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raamara) 1982 gm Ru Pasha Mara [ 2] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1984 ks Ru Pasha Eswad (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1985 cm Ru Zahara [ 2] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1986 gm Ru Mis Mara (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Maraday) 1988 gm Ru Missi Daai (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Maraday) 1989 gm Ru Daai Maara [ 5] (Ru Marab x Ru Maraday) 1980 gm Ru Bint Raamara (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1986 gs TRA Fa Rajah [ 2] (Serrim x Ru Bint Raamara) 1992 bm Hannah Rephaiah S (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Bint Raamara) 1981 gm Ru Maarmida (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1985 gm Neru Maar Sabba (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Maarmida) 1987 gs Chymagic Springer (Chyann x Ru Maarmida) 1996 gm ELH Hamida [ 1] (ELH Mabrouk x Ru Maarmida) 1998 gs ELH Masaar (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Maarmida) 2001 gm ELH Mariqa [ 1] (ELH Tariq x Ru Maarmida) 1982 gm Ru Mara Raa (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1988 bm Raa Ru Deenaa (Fabadeen x Ru Mara Raa) 1983 gs Ru Zaraa Pasha (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raamara) 1990 gm VJ April Mist (Ru Zaraa Pasha x Easter Jewel) 1992 gs MT Precious Gem (Ru Zaraa Pasha x Amali Jewel) 1993 bm Wolf Runs Laylany (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raamara) 2009 bm Llanys Mirage (GC Dark Star x Wolf Runs Laylany) 2012 bs WR DarkStars Khalaf (GC Dark Star x Wolf Runs Laylany) 2014 CM WR SUNSET DANCER (WR Desert Dancer x Wolf Runs Laylany) 2016 BS WOLF RUNS STYX (Avalon Samar Shihaab x Wolf Runs Laylany) 1994 gm Wolf Runs Ahlana (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raamara) 1971 gs Ru Marab (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah) 1976 bs Ru Patrick (Ru Marab x Ru Fa Durra) 1976 gs Zarmid (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1989 gs Mistannys Echo (Zarmid x Fairona) 1990 gm ALC Fantazar [ 1] (Zarmid x FF Fantazia) 1990 gm Fairchild (Zarmid x Fairona) 1997 gs Tazar Zubair (Zarmid x Tarea) 1998 gm Mistarea (Zarmid x Tarea Cotta) 1998 gs Shahlizar (Zarmid x Tarea) 1999 gm Zarmida (Zarmid x Tarea Cotta) 1977 bs Hallistanny Blue (Ru Marab x Ru Marda) 1978 bm Ru Mis Roda (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1984 _s Ru Mistan (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1985 bm Ru Zarifa [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1986 bm Ru Mis Toni [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1987 bs Ru Ibn Roda [13] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1989 bs ELH Mabrouk [14] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1992 bm ELH Samara (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Mis Roda) 1978 bs Ru Mista Mar (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1982 bs Ru Mar Mist [ 5] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Daymida) 1983 gs Ru Marc II (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Bint Maraa) 1984 _s Ru Mistan (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1985 bm Ru Zarifa [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1986 bs Ru Mar Antony (Ru Mista Mar x Ru-Mis Antony) 1986 gm Ru Marcie [ 3] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Bint Maraa) 1986 gm Ru Mis Mara (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Maraday) 1986 bm Ru Mis Toni [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1987 bs Ru Ibn Roda [13] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1987 gs Ru Shasta Mar (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Pasha Mara) 1988 gm Ru Missi Daai (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Maraday) 1988 gs Ru Mistar March (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Pasha Mara) 1989 bs ELH Mabrouk [14] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1991 bm Sunnyru Mis Mandy [ 2] (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 1993 gm Sunnyru BintMandy (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 1993 gm Sunnyru Du Echo [ 6] (Ru Mista Mar x DU Echo) 1994 bm Sunnyru BintDahma [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Hallanys Dahmah) 1994 bm WolfRuns Baymaraa [ 2] (Ru Mista Mar x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1998 bm SunnyRuMandyAngel (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 2000 bm Al Princess Mist [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x SR Dahmah Ateyyah) 2004 bs Fad Rhu Mistamir (Ru Mista Mar x Fad Faith) 1979 gm Ru Bint Maraa (Ru Marab x Ru Maraa) 1983 gs Ru Marc II (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Bint Maraa) 1986 gm Ru Marcie [ 3] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Bint Maraa) 1990 gs Ja-Ru Cornelius (Dyniel x Ru Bint Maraa) 1992 gm Ja-Ru Miramar (Dyniel x Ru Bint Maraa) 1979 gm Ru Mis Mar (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1985 gs CRF Hashim (RG Fay Moniet x Ru Mis Mar) 1987 gs CRF Rafiq (RG Fay Moniet x Ru Mis Mar) 1980 gm Ru Bint Raamara (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1986 gs TRA Fa Rajah [ 2] (Serrim x Ru Bint Raamara) 1992 bm Hannah Rephaiah S (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Bint Raamara) 1980 bm Ru Mar Mida (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1984 bm Ru Marpasha [ 5] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Mar Mida) 1985 bs Neru Mar Night [ 1] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Mar Mida) 1987 bm Chy Magic Pateh [ 1] (Chyann x Ru Mar Mida) 1990 bs Chy Maarouf (Chyann x Ru Mar Mida) 1992 bs Chy Fadl Hallany (Chyann x Ru Mar Mida) 1994 bm ELH Nura [ 2] (ELH Mabrouk x Ru Mar Mida) 1980 bs Ru Marabs Tony (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1983 cs Shadid El Saba (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Shelby) 1984 bs Farooz El Marab (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Summersong) 1984 cm Hazira El Shams [ 9] (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Shelby) 1988 bs Sierra Tony (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Summersong) 1981 _s Ru Daymar (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1981 bs Ru Hallany (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1984 gs Maleek Al-Ruala (Ru Hallany x TMR Zuri) 1985 bs Al Harbaji (Ru Hallany x SH Fleur DeLis) 1987 bs Zandar Al TMR (Ru Hallany x TMR Mis Zahra) 1989 bs Baashig (Ru Hallany x SH Fleur DeLis) 1989 bm Tufaawah (Ru Hallany x TMR Mis Zahra) 1992 bm Al-Jameela Niht (Ru Hallany x SH Fleur DeLis) 1994 bs Al Abeed Tripoli (Ru Hallany x SH Fleur DeLis) 1981 gm Ru Maarmida (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1985 gm Neru Maar Sabba (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Maarmida) 1987 gs Chymagic Springer (Chyann x Ru Maarmida) 1996 gm ELH Hamida [ 1] (ELH Mabrouk x Ru Maarmida) 1998 gs ELH Masaar (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Maarmida) 2001 gm ELH Mariqa [ 1] (ELH Tariq x Ru Maarmida) 1982 gm Ru Mara Raa (Ru Marab x Ru Raamara) 1988 bm Raa Ru Deenaa (Fabadeen x Ru Mara Raa) 1982 bm Ru Marcs Mis (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1989 cm KG Moniet Hallany (RG Fay Moniet x Ru Marcs Mis) 1983 gm Ru Maraabah (Ru Marab x Ru Maraa) 1988 gm Ema Abah Amira (MFA Mareekh Amir x Ru Maraabah) 1983 bs Ru Marabs Anton (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1990 bs DBA Abah Mistanny (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1990 bs DBA Marab Mabruka (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Zahara) 1992 bm JJ Marerin Anton (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1994 bs Ru Pasha Dine (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1983 gm Ru Misti (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1987 cm ELH Misaama [ 9] (Ru Saad Malik x Ru Misti) 1988 gm ELH Roussa [ 5] (Ru Saad Malik x Ru Misti) 1989 cm ELH Mistaza [ 3] (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Misti) 1992 cs ELH Ahmani (ELH Zallany x Ru Misti) 1994 gs ELH Ibn Chyann [ 4] (Chyann x Ru Misti) 1996 bs ELH Hadin (Ru Ibn Roda x Ru Misti) 2001 gs Yme Zar (Ru Ibn Roda x Ru Misti) 1984 gs Ru Firemist (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1985 gs Ru Daymist (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1986 bm Ru Mistalina (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1993 bs ELH Khaled [ 9] (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Mistalina) 1994 bs ELH Ahmar [ 7] (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Mistalina) 1998 bm ELH Dalala (ELH Mabrouk x Ru Mistalina) 2002 bs ELH Aziz (ELH Tariq x Ru Mistalina) 1988 bs Ru Ibn Marab (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1989 gm Ru Daai Maara (Ru Marab x Ru Maraday) 1997 bs Al Nissmar (KRH Nisan Ashra x Ru Daai Maara) 1999 gm Al Hadiya (ELH Ahmar x Ru Daai Maara) 2000 ks Al Mar Tareef (Gurjani El Jilani x Ru Daai Maara) 2001 bm Al Amira Daai (ELH Ahmar x Ru Daai Maara) 2002 km AMA Kazmin (Gurjani El Jilani x Ru Daai Maara) 1989 gs Ru Dairab (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1991 _s Ru Maarc Antony (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1994 gm PCF Marida (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1995 gm PCF Marabs McClintock (Ru Marab x M H Destara) 1971 bm Ru Maroussa (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1975 cm Flaxen Ru Mar (Serr Rudalaro x Ru Maroussa) 1980 bm Fae Anna (Serr Serbah x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1981 bs Fad Fayek (Fadaan x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1983 gm Fad Faith [ 2] (Fadaan x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1989 cs Allah Fadaan (Fadaan x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1990 cs Fad Maahrus (Fadaan x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1978 bs TreffHaven Tairu (Tai RSI x Ru Maroussa) 1982 bm ML Tahliya [ 1] (TreffHaven Tairu x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1979 bm TreffHaven Mistan (Tai RSI x Ru Maroussa) 1986 bm TreffHaven Shamah [ 3] (Fabo x TreffHaven Mistan) 1989 bm ShaheenBintMistan [ 1] (DR Fadl x TreffHaven Mistan) 1993 bm TreffHaven Mystan (Hallanny Mistanny x TreffHaven Mistan) 1980 cs Treff-Haven Hotai (Tai RSI x Ru Maroussa) 1983 cm ML Malika [ 1] (Treff-Haven Hotai x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1984 gm ML Roushana [ 1] (Treff-Haven Hotai x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1985 cm Glencrest Tairisa (Treff-Haven Hotai x TreffHavenHannele) 1993 cm Treff-HavenTaiann (Treff-Haven Hotai x TreffHaven Aire) 1993 cs TreffHaven Shah (Treff-Haven Hotai x TreffHaven Shamah) 1994 cs Treff-Haven Amin (Treff-Haven Hotai x TreffHaven Shamah) 1994 cs Treff-Haven Sahib (Treff-Haven Hotai x Rada Manam) 1983 bs TreffHavenRuabbas (Serhabbas x Ru Maroussa) 1987 gs ML Ramik (TreffHavenRuabbas x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1989 bs Azrak Taiserru (TreffHavenRuabbas x ML Tahliya) 1989 gm Glencrest Sheria (TreffHavenRuabbas x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1989 bm ML Shariaa (TreffHavenRuabbas x ML Malika) 1992 cm ML Ayriana (TreffHavenRuabbas x ML Roushana) 1987 bm TreffHaven Aire (Serr Daalim x Ru Maroussa) 1993 cm Treff-HavenTaiann (Treff-Haven Hotai x TreffHaven Aire) 1994 cm Treff-Haven Erika (Hallanny Mistanny x TreffHaven Aire) 1995 bm TreffHavenYasmeen (Nagsous x TreffHaven Aire) 1997 cs TreffHavenDiamant (TreffHavenXplorer x TreffHaven Aire) 1998 cs Treff-HavenAkkhir (TreffHavenXplorer x TreffHaven Aire) 1999 gm Treff-Haven Xena [ 1] (TreffHavenXplorer x TreffHaven Aire) 1971 bs Ru Serr Llany (San Luis Marc Antony x Ru Fa Negma) 1975 bs Ivy Acres Raalano (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1976 bm Ivy Acres Raadana (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1986 cs Ivy Acres Marob (Zabdeil x Ivy Acres Raadana) 1987 cm Ivy Acres Mariya (Zabdeil x Ivy Acres Raadana) 1992 bm Fanci Raamo Halia (Sabbah Halim x Ivy Acres Raadana) 1994 bs Sersabbah Hallany (Sabbah Halim x Ivy Acres Raadana) 1995 bm Egyptian Rowena (Sabbah Halim x Ivy Acres Raadana) 1999 bm Mistanny Lace (Sabbah Halim x Ivy Acres Raadana) 1977 bs Ibn Serr Llany (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1978 bs Ivy Acres Destiny (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1987 gm M H Destara [ 1] (Ivy Acres Destiny x Ru Faamara) 1978 bm Lillian Ivey (Ru Serr Llany x Mistara) 1987 gs CRF Zanjabil (RG Fay Moniet x Lillian Ivey) 1988 bs CRF El Azal (Jubilee Halima x Lillian Ivey) 1980 _s Ivy Acres Raalani (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1981 bm Ivy Acres Starlit (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raadana) 1986 bs GC Dark Star [16] (Ru Daaldans Pasha x Ivy Acres Starlit) 1988 cm Iv Cinnamon Stars [ 5] (Ru Daaldans Pasha x Ivy Acres Starlit) 1992 bs Koheilan Al Llany (Ru Serr Llany x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1992 bs WR Knight Wings (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Durras Gem) 1996 bs Sienna Knight WR (WR Knight Wings x AJB Faydah) 1993 bm Wolf Runs Laylany (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raamara) 2009 bm Llanys Mirage (GC Dark Star x Wolf Runs Laylany) 2012 bs WR DarkStars Khalaf (GC Dark Star x Wolf Runs Laylany) 2014 CM WR SUNSET DANCER (WR Desert Dancer x Wolf Runs Laylany) 2016 BS WOLF RUNS STYX (Avalon Samar Shihaab x Wolf Runs Laylany) 1994 gm Wolf Runs Ahlana (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Raamara) 1995 bs WR Serr Llany (Ru Serr Llany x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1996 bm Llanys Winddancer (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Durras Gem) 2003 gm Thank Heaven [ 1] (Mlolshaan Hager Solomon x Llanys Winddancer) 1996 bs WolfRunsCassanova (Ru Serr Llany x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1997 bm DS Llanys Melody (Ru Serr Llany x Ru Durras Gem) 2009 bm Cleopatra WR (GC Dark Star x DS Llanys Melody) 1997 bm WR Mahogany Doll (Ru Serr Llany x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1972 bm Ru Mist Mida (San Luis Marc Antony x Mistara) 1976 gs Zarmid (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1989 gs Mistannys Echo (Zarmid x Fairona) 1990 gm ALC Fantazar [ 1] (Zarmid x FF Fantazia) 1990 gm Fairchild (Zarmid x Fairona) 1997 gs Tazar Zubair (Zarmid x Tarea) 1998 gm Mistarea (Zarmid x Tarea Cotta) 1998 gs Shahlizar (Zarmid x Tarea) 1999 gm Zarmida (Zarmid x Tarea Cotta) 1977 gm Ru Daymida (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Mist Mida) 1981 _s Ru Daymar (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1982 bs Ru Mar Mist [ 5] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Daymida) 1985 gs Ru Daymist (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1988 bs Ru Ibn Marab (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1989 gs Ru Dairab (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1991 _s Ru Maarc Antony (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1992 gm LK Misti Avalon (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Daymida) 1993 gs PCF Premier (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Daymida) 1994 gm PCF Marida (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1978 bs Ru Mista Mar (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1982 bs Ru Mar Mist [ 5] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Daymida) 1983 gs Ru Marc II (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Bint Maraa) 1984 _s Ru Mistan (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1985 bm Ru Zarifa [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1986 bs Ru Mar Antony (Ru Mista Mar x Ru-Mis Antony) 1986 gm Ru Marcie [ 3] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Bint Maraa) 1986 gm Ru Mis Mara (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Maraday) 1986 bm Ru Mis Toni [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1987 bs Ru Ibn Roda [13] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1987 gs Ru Shasta Mar (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Pasha Mara) 1988 gm Ru Missi Daai (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Maraday) 1988 gs Ru Mistar March (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Pasha Mara) 1989 bs ELH Mabrouk [14] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1991 bm Sunnyru Mis Mandy [ 2] (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 1993 gm Sunnyru BintMandy (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 1993 gm Sunnyru Du Echo [ 6] (Ru Mista Mar x DU Echo) 1994 bm Sunnyru BintDahma [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Hallanys Dahmah) 1994 bm WolfRuns Baymaraa [ 2] (Ru Mista Mar x Iv Cinnamon Stars) 1998 bm SunnyRuMandyAngel (Ru Mista Mar x Mandy Ru) 2000 bm Al Princess Mist [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x SR Dahmah Ateyyah) 2004 bs Fad Rhu Mistamir (Ru Mista Mar x Fad Faith) 1980 bm Ru Mar Mida (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1984 bm Ru Marpasha [ 5] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Mar Mida) 1985 bs Neru Mar Night [ 1] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Mar Mida) 1987 bm Chy Magic Pateh [ 1] (Chyann x Ru Mar Mida) 1990 bs Chy Maarouf (Chyann x Ru Mar Mida) 1992 bs Chy Fadl Hallany (Chyann x Ru Mar Mida) 1994 bm ELH Nura [ 2] (ELH Mabrouk x Ru Mar Mida) 1983 gm Ru Misti (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1987 cm ELH Misaama [ 9] (Ru Saad Malik x Ru Misti) 1988 gm ELH Roussa [ 5] (Ru Saad Malik x Ru Misti) 1989 cm ELH Mistaza [ 3] (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Misti) 1992 cs ELH Ahmani (ELH Zallany x Ru Misti) 1994 gs ELH Ibn Chyann [ 4] (Chyann x Ru Misti) 1996 bs ELH Hadin (Ru Ibn Roda x Ru Misti) 2001 gs Yme Zar (Ru Ibn Roda x Ru Misti) 1986 bm Ru Mistalina (Ru Marab x Ru Mist Mida) 1993 bs ELH Khaled [ 9] (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Mistalina) 1994 bs ELH Ahmar [ 7] (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Mistalina) 1998 bm ELH Dalala (ELH Mabrouk x Ru Mistalina) 2002 bs ELH Aziz (ELH Tariq x Ru Mistalina) 1973 bm Ru-Mis Antony (San Luis Marc Antony x Mistara) 1978 bm Ru Mis Roda (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1984 _s Ru Mistan (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1985 bm Ru Zarifa [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1986 bm Ru Mis Toni [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1987 bs Ru Ibn Roda [13] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1989 bs ELH Mabrouk [14] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Mis Roda) 1992 bm ELH Samara (ELH Ibn Azal x Ru Mis Roda) 1979 gm Ru Mis Mar (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1985 gs CRF Hashim (RG Fay Moniet x Ru Mis Mar) 1987 gs CRF Rafiq (RG Fay Moniet x Ru Mis Mar) 1980 bs Ru Marabs Tony (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1983 cs Shadid El Saba (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Shelby) 1984 bs Farooz El Marab (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Summersong) 1984 cm Hazira El Shams [ 9] (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Shelby) 1988 bs Sierra Tony (Ru Marabs Tony x Sierra Summersong) 1981 bs Ru Hallany (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1984 gs Maleek Al-Ruala (Ru Hallany x TMR Zuri) 1985 bs Al Harbaji (Ru Hallany x SH Fleur DeLis) 1987 bs Zandar Al TMR (Ru Hallany x TMR Mis Zahra) 1989 bs Baashig (Ru Hallany x SH Fleur DeLis) 1989 bm Tufaawah (Ru Hallany x TMR Mis Zahra) 1992 bm Al-Jameela Niht (Ru Hallany x SH Fleur DeLis) 1994 bs Al Abeed Tripoli (Ru Hallany x SH Fleur DeLis) 1982 bm Ru Marcs Mis (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1989 cm KG Moniet Hallany (RG Fay Moniet x Ru Marcs Mis) 1983 bs Ru Marabs Anton (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1990 bs DBA Abah Mistanny (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1990 bs DBA Marab Mabruka (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Zahara) 1992 bm JJ Marerin Anton (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1994 bs Ru Pasha Dine (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1984 gs Ru Firemist (Ru Marab x Ru-Mis Antony) 1986 bs Ru Mar Antony (Ru Mista Mar x Ru-Mis Antony) 1988 gs ELH Hamid (Ru Anton x Ru-Mis Antony) 1975 bs Clouds Peak Anton (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah) 1977 bm Hallanys Dahmah (San Luis Marc Antony x Zahlya) 1981 cm Akid Ayerza (AK ElZahra Moniet x Hallanys Dahmah) 1988 cs KF Sir Calidore (Shah Nabiel x Akid Ayerza) 1989 gs KF Metaxas (Shah Nabiel x Akid Ayerza) 1990 cm ISF Ali Shah (Shah Nabiel x Akid Ayerza) 1994 cm MV Marenna (Sultanns Image x Akid Ayerza) 1995 cm Missisquoi Murray (Sultanns Image x Akid Ayerza) 1982 cm Akid Solana (AK ElZahra Moniet x Hallanys Dahmah) 1986 _s Mitmar Ez Moniet (Egypts Al Metrabi x Akid Solana) 1987 cm Mitmar Maarlany (Egypts Al Metrabi x Akid Solana) 1991 bs OA Faamist Moniet (Faa Roouff x Akid Solana) 1998 bm OA Aleeka Moniet (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Akid Solana) 1983 cs Dahmahs Anthony (AK ElZahra Moniet x Hallanys Dahmah) 1984 bm Hallanys Marah (Akid El Sareei x Hallanys Dahmah) 1985 cm Maalana (AK El Maalouf x Hallanys Dahmah) 1989 bs Seef Finaz Image (*Ibn Safinaz x Maalana) 1990 bs IA Jasims Image (Imperial Im Jasim x Maalana) 1986 cs Saahir (AK El Maalouf x Hallanys Dahmah) 1987 gs Hallaan (AK El Maalouf x Hallanys Dahmah) 1989 bs Hallanys Zarif (EKZarif Shahin x Hallanys Dahmah) 1992 bm Amira Ahlana (Abredon x Hallanys Dahmah) 1994 bm Sunnyru BintDahma (Ru Mista Mar x Hallanys Dahmah) 2000 bs Al Zar Hallany (Gurjani El Jilani x Sunnyru BintDahma) 1995 km SR Dahmah Ateyyah (Princeton Faaris x Hallanys Dahmah) 2000 bm Al Princess Mist [ 1] (Ru Mista Mar x SR Dahmah Ateyyah) 2001 ks Al Mystic Night (Gurjani El Jilani x SR Dahmah Ateyyah)

Total descendants 435
Descendants by generation
 1,  19
 2,  86
 3, 152
 4, 119
 5,  55
 6,   4
Descendants by year
 1960-9,   8 
 1970-9,  38 
 1980-9, 138 
 1990-9, 149 
 2000-9,  83 
 2010-9,  19 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží