Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Ser Sabar: 1966 bm
Ser Sabar
1966 bm 038881 AHR
Breeder: Henry B. Babson

Tail Male: Jamil El Kebir (APK)
Tail Female: El Dahma (APS)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  91.8%
               Blunt,   8.2%


				Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Rabda (APK) 1880 _m)
			Ibn Rabdan (RAS): 1917 cs
				Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm     (Ibn Nadra (KDV) 1905 gs x Gamila (KDV) 1900 cm)
		*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs  (Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs x Tarfa (APK) 1900 cm)
			Mahroussa (MNL): 1920 gm
				Negma (KDV) 1909 gm           (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1})
	Fabah: 1950 bs
				Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs  (Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs x Tarfa (APK) 1900 cm)
			Baiyad (RAS): 1918 gs
				Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm     (Ibn Nadra (KDV) 1905 gs x Gamila (KDV) 1900 cm)
		*Bint Bint Sabbah: 1930 bm
				Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs         (Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs x *Kasima 1905 bm)
			Bint Sabah (RAS): 1925 bm
				Sabah (RAS) 1920 cm           (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Bint Obeya (KDV) 1912 gm)
Ser Sabar: 1966 bm
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Fa-Serr: 1947 ks
				Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs          (*Astraled 1900 bs x Selma (BLT) 1894 gm)
			*Bint Serra I: 1923 bm
				Serra (BLT) 1915 gm           (Sahab (APS) 1903 gs x Jemla (BLT) 1906 gm)
	Serr Sabbah: 1961 km
				*Fadl 1930 gs                 (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm)
			Fay-El-Dine: 1934 gs
				*Bint Serra I 1923 bm         (Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs x Serra (BLT) 1915 gm)
		Fay-Sabbah: 1938 bm
				Baiyad (RAS) 1918 gs          (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Bint Bint Sabbah: 1930 bm
				Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm      (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Sabah (RAS) 1920 cm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1972 gs Sabar Pasha (Ansata AbbasPasha x Ser Sabar) 1976 ks Serbah Pasha (Sabar Pasha x Serabah) 1977 gs Bahr Rih Pasha (Sabar Pasha x Tamie) 1983 bs Bahr Rih Akil (Bahr Rih Pasha x Bahr Rih Meena) 1984 gm Bahr Rih Faada (Bahr Rih Pasha x Bahr Rih Meena) 1987 gm CR Nieme (Bahr Rih Pasha x Ru Fa Gema) 1998 gs Bahr Rih Daoud (Bahr Rih Pasha x SH Alleya) 1977 gs El Sabah (Sabar Pasha x Serabah) 1977 _s ER Ser Pasha (Sabar Pasha x Sereneh) 1986 gm DC A Jamais (ER Ser Pasha x NS Bakheet) 1980 gm PH Shafina (Sabar Pasha x Noufina) 1984 gs QM Bashan (*Lancers Sahm x PH Shafina) 1986 gm Anea (Serr Pasha x PH Shafina) 1995 cs Ala Deen (Ala Bhaba x PH Shafina) 1997 bm Napthali [ 2] (Ala Bhaba x PH Shafina) 1982 gs EK Nisan Zabar (Sabar Pasha x FF Sharmin) 1982 _s Sarrar Al Lail (Sabar Pasha x El Karims Safy) 1982 cs Zareef El Bedu (Sabar Pasha x Waseem Serr-Fada) 1983 gs E K Batir (Sabar Pasha x FF Sharmin) 1983 gm E K Kalila (Sabar Pasha x Negrah) 1984 gs E S Shapasha (Sabar Pasha x Bint Shar Turfa) 1984 gs Elite Pasha (Sabar Pasha x El Karims Safy) 1985 gm Faleta Sharpasha (Sabar Pasha x FF Sharmin) 1989 gs Samuel Ameer (EK Ameer Sudan x Faleta Sharpasha) 1985 bs Faree Zaraq (Sabar Pasha x Bakura Zaraq) 1988 gm JA Bint Salila [ 1] (Faree Zaraq x El Karim Salila) 1985 gm Sabarlima (Sabar Pasha x Seraleighma) 1994 gm NS Zahara (Ansata Zaki Halim x Sabarlima) 1986 ks Blacklord ElPasha (Sabar Pasha x Bakura Zaraq) 1986 gm KL Pasha Rose (Sabar Pasha x HB Alegra) 1986 gm Marcus Khammara (Sabar Pasha x FernwoodsParadise) 1986 gs Mujiz Al Saif (Sabar Pasha x CRF Razadaal) 1987 gm Pashas Pearl CH (Sabar Pasha x Cloisonne CF) 1995 gs Contraires Stormy (Au Contraire x Pashas Pearl CH) 1998 cs El Khuzna (WR Fagan x Pashas Pearl CH) 1988 bm Camilia Saglawiya (Sabar Pasha x Aara Saqlawiah) 1993 bm Javera Jean Ivey [ 1] (Sportin Life x Camilia Saglawiya) 1996 bm Serapasha Moniet (Abraxas-Serrpasha x Camilia Saglawiya) 2000 bm Serrpasha-Kalilca (Abraxas-Serrpasha x Camilia Saglawiya) 1989 cm Javera Sabara (Sabar Pasha x Javera Qiana) 1996 ks JB Arabas (Sportin Life x Javera Sabara) 1989 gm Nova Azur (Sabar Pasha x FF Bint Hamara) 1989 km Sabarathena Ivey (Sabar Pasha x JAL Maarathena) 1996 ks Tajah Sabarr (Sportin Life x Sabarathena Ivey) 1991 gm Takelma Amapola (Sabar Pasha x Adhems Blue Dalia) 1992 bs Sabar Sun (Sabar Pasha x GA Impress) 1993 gs JV Silver Eclypse (Sabar Pasha x JV Miss Mischief) 1973 gs Ru Egyptian Day (Ansata AbbasPasha x Ser Sabar) 1976 gm Ru Melika Sabbah (Ru Egyptian Day x Bint Gammousa) 1980 gm Ru Bint Melika (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1981 cs Ru Night Amir [ 1] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1983 cs Ru Saad Malik [12] (Fa Saad x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1988 gm Shar Megen (Char Iswid x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1989 km Ru Shar Adrianah (Char Iswid x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1990 bs Ru Fabah Gem (Char Iswid x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1992 bm Melikas Mist (Ru Fadl Esswad x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1977 gm Ru Daymida (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Mist Mida) 1981 _s Ru Daymar (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1982 bs Ru Mar Mist [ 5] (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Daymida) 1985 gs Ru Daymist (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1988 bs Ru Ibn Marab (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1989 gs Ru Dairab (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1991 _s Ru Maarc Antony (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1992 gm LK Misti Avalon (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Daymida) 1993 gs PCF Premier (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Daymida) 1994 gm PCF Marida (Ru Marab x Ru Daymida) 1977 gm Ru Nahara (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raagema) 1983 gm Ru Pasha Daydream [ 2] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Nahara) 1985 gs Ruabbas (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Nahara) 1986 gm Nahmoussa [ 1] (Arou x Ru Nahara) 1987 gm Nahdeena (Arou x Ru Nahara) 1988 gs Nahzouli (*Zaghloul x Ru Nahara) 1978 gm Akid Ru Farra (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Dalaro) 1985 gs Ibn Serman (Fa Serman x Akid Ru Farra) 1986 gg Bisheer Ru (*Bisheer x Akid Ru Farra) 1987 gs Farru Bisheer (*Bisheer x Akid Ru Farra) 1978 gs Ru Hasin (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bettina) 1998 cm Ala Ms Hasin (Ru Hasin x WDA Serra Miranda) 1978 _s Ru Maraas Monarch (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Maraa) 1987 ks Nahr Marc (Ru Maraas Monarch x Shar Baraba) 1978 gm Ru Maraday (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raamara) 1982 gm Ru Pasha Mara [ 2] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1984 ks Ru Pasha Eswad (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1985 cm Ru Zahara [ 2] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1986 gm Ru Mis Mara (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Maraday) 1988 gm Ru Missi Daai (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Maraday) 1989 gm Ru Daai Maara [ 5] (Ru Marab x Ru Maraday) 1979 gs Ru Daan (Ru Egyptian Day x Abah Angel) 1979 _s Ru Danday (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raa An) 1979 bm Ru Durraday (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Durra) 1983 _s Nahr Durradan [ 1] (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1984 km Nahr Durrabell [ 2] (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1986 km Ru Durras Ebony [ 6] (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1987 cm Nahr Durradee (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1979 gs Ru Yom Sabbah (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1983 gm Ru Bint Faraada [ 2] (Ru Yom Sabbah x Ru Fa Raada) 1980 km Hurr Ruh (Ru Egyptian Day x Hafaz Bint Khala) 1984 gm Amin Kalb (Shakhs x Hurr Ruh) 1985 _m Almas Al Nafara (Nabiel x Hurr Ruh) 1987 gm Asil Atan (Nabiel x Hurr Ruh) 1988 cs Ruala Sahab (Nabiel x Hurr Ruh) 1989 ks Ruala Fahim Pasha (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1990 km Ruala Ser Sabbah [ 5] (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1991 ks Ruala Halim Pasha (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1992 km Ruala Sabriya [ 5] (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1993 ks Hakeem Pasha (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1994 km Ruala Fa Zahra (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1995 km Ruala Shakira [ 3] (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1996 cm Ruala Nadirah (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1997 cs Ruhabbas (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1998 km Ramses Faarisa [ 1] (Princeton Faaris x Hurr Ruh) 1999 ks Ramses Karizma Faaris [ 1] (Princeton Faaris x Hurr Ruh) 1980 ks LL Ib Kumar (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Dalaro) 1984 _s Alaa Kumar (LL Ib Kumar x EV Windflower) 1985 km HC Silhouette (LL Ib Kumar x Naaja Black Lady) 1986 ks Aali Balad [ 4] (LL Ib Kumar x Naaja Black Lady) 1987 ks Ali Kumar [ 4] (LL Ib Kumar x SG Night Star) 1987 cm Hadd Ahmara [ 3] (LL Ib Kumar x Schantille Lacce) 1987 km Nuss Illeel Sahra [ 4] (LL Ib Kumar x Naaja Black Lady) 1987 cs Zakmarku (LL Ib Kumar x La Moneeke) 1988 bm Hooriyyih (LL Ib Kumar x La Moneeke) 1988 cm Jamil Rababaa (LL Ib Kumar x *Rababaa) 1988 cs Khatimo (LL Ib Kumar x Anchor Hill Asala) 1988 gs Shah El Kumar (LL Ib Kumar x Amira Moniet) 1988 bs Turk Tnain (LL Ib Kumar x CF Sienna) 1989 ks Fahim Shabah [ 4] (LL Ib Kumar x Naaja Black Lady) 1989 cs Kayala Lazan (LL Ib Kumar x CF Sienna) 1989 bm Kumars Dantilla [ 2] (LL Ib Kumar x Schantille Lacce) 1989 bm Kumars Matara [ 4] (LL Ib Kumar x Ezza Moniet) 1989 cm Misha Zahra (LL Ib Kumar x EV Windflower) 1990 km Bint Shar Sheeba [ 1] (LL Ib Kumar x Shar Sheeba) 1990 bs El Sarab Jabal (LL Ib Kumar x Aziza Eileen) 1990 km HC Nadira [ 3] (LL Ib Kumar x Naaja Black Lady) 1990 cs Ittmar Al Shola (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1990 cs Kumandre (LL Ib Kumar x Schantille Lacce) 1990 bm Kumars Kaida (LL Ib Kumar x EV Windflower) 1991 _m Kumars Lil Sheeba (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1991 ks Kumars Sahhar [ 1] (LL Ib Kumar x SG Night Star) 1992 bs Dija Prince Kumar (LL Ib Kumar x Aziza Eileen) 1992 ks KumarsNightDancer [ 7] (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1993 gm Cariahs Agalla (LL Ib Kumar x Shoshana Yisrayla) 1993 cs ERA Shamar (LL Ib Kumar x Shateefaa) 1993 km Farasha El Saud (LL Ib Kumar x Hafaz Almas) 1993 ks HSA Luxor (LL Ib Kumar x Suda Hassanieh) 1993 km Nadira Asam [ 3] (LL Ib Kumar x Insaaff Fa Zaina) 1993 ks Roushaan (LL Ib Kumar x BA Stormie Starr) 1993 cm Siemaraas Kameh (LL Ib Kumar x CF Sienna) 1994 km Ahhna (LL Ib Kumar x BA Luckie Starr) 1994 cm Flamingo Ajal (LL Ib Kumar x Chars Rasheeka) 1994 ks Ibn Fahim Shomar (LL Ib Kumar x Shoshana Yisrayla) 1995 ks Egyptian Nite (LL Ib Kumar x Ru Dahman Lela) 1995 ks El Mahtahr (LL Ib Kumar x Chars Rasheeka) 1995 gs Mashhaar [ 1] (LL Ib Kumar x Shoshana Yisrayla) 1996 ks AHhandsom Black (LL Ib Kumar x Ru Dahman Lela) 1996 gs Kumars Luckystar (LL Ib Kumar x Shoshana Yisrayla) 1996 bm Kumars Rasheeka (LL Ib Kumar x Chars Rasheeka) 1997 gm DAR Glad Tidings (LL Ib Kumar x Shoshana Yisrayla) 1997 cm KC Autumn Shimmer [ 1] (LL Ib Kumar x SES Dafina) 1997 ks LL Arabian Night (LL Ib Kumar x Suda Hassanieh) 1998 bm DAR Sudani (LL Ib Kumar x Bint Afiza) 1999 km Fay Amal (LL Ib Kumar x Bint Fa Zaina) 1999 bm LL Desert Jasmine [ 1] (LL Ib Kumar x SES Dafina) 1999 gs Sha Pasha Kumar (LL Ib Kumar x Bint Sha Halima) 2001 ks Kumars Night Legacy (LL Ib Kumar x WT Kadena Fayfadl) 2002 ks Ku Mar Daalim [ 1] (LL Ib Kumar x SES Dafina) 1981 km Ru Sabbahs Ebony (Ru Egyptian Day x Bint Gammousa) 1985 ks Ru Ali Abbas [ 1] (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1988 km Ru Myroussa [ 8] (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1989 km Ru Bah Roufa (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1990 cm Ru Maaroufa Sabar [ 1] (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1993 km Ru Roufah Sabbah [ 1] (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1994 ks Saham Sabiy (AK Sharouf x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1982 gs Ru Fadl Pasha (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Fa Raada) 1983 gs Ru Zaraa Pasha (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Raamara) 1990 gm VJ April Mist (Ru Zaraa Pasha x Easter Jewel) 1992 gs MT Precious Gem (Ru Zaraa Pasha x Amali Jewel) 1984 gs Ra Ala Day (Ru Egyptian Day x Atalie Kamama) 1984 gs Ru Daalrad (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Durra) 1984 cs Ru Rajah (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1985 gm Neru Maar Sabba (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Maarmida) 1985 bm Ru Angela (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Littlest Angel) 1991 ks Angel Shadow (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Angela) 1985 bm Ru Daybrina (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Robin Sabbah) 1989 ks Ru Serr Sharouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Daybrina) 1990 ks Ru Faserr Sharouf [36] (AK Sharouf x Ru Daybrina) 1993 ks Ru Nefous Sharouf [ 9] (AK Sharouf x Ru Daybrina) 1994 ks Ru Negem Sharouf [ 4] (AK Sharouf x Ru Daybrina) 1995 km Ru Dayroufah (AK Sharouf x Ru Daybrina) 1996 ks Ru Naserr Sharouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Daybrina) 1985 gm Ru Daygema (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1990 gm Ru Daal Negma (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Daygema) 1991 cm Fadls Gema (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Daygema) 1992 gm Dolly Raagema (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Daygema) 1986 gs Ru Reggey (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1987 gs Ru El Shaadi (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Echo) 2000 gm KRH Fantasia (Ru El Shaadi x KRHSleeplessNites) 2000 gs Raada Haziba Shah (Ru El Shaadi x Ru Aba Raada) 2001 gs KRH Sihrecho (Ru El Shaadi x KRHSleeplessNites) 1989 gm Ru Bint Daai (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Echo) 1989 gm Ru Daaitina (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Natina) 1994 gs CheopsIbnCoaltown (Coaltown x Ru Daaitina) 1997 gs Calle Chephren (Dija Ebony Chaaz x Ru Daaitina) 1989 gs Ru El Angelo (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Littlest Angel) 1991 cm KRH Ahmara Day (Ru Egyptian Day x Moniet El Bataa) 1996 bs KRH Mystical Day (Ru Faserr Sharouf x KRH Ahmara Day) 1998 cs KRH Goldfire (KRH Zar Sharif x KRH Ahmara Day) 2001 ks KRH Shahmar [ 1] (Ru Faserr Sharouf x KRH Ahmara Day) 2002 bm KRH Mariah Moniet [ 2] (AK Shabah x KRH Ahmara Day) 1991 ks KRH Banner Day (Ru Egyptian Day x Shoshana Yisrayla) 1995 bs KRH Cougar (KRH Banner Day x Moniet El Bataa) 1997 ks KRH Legend (KRH Banner Day x Zaarina Jewel) 1998 bm KRH Treasure [ 3] (KRH Banner Day x Moniet El Bataa) 1998 km KRH Velvet Banner (KRH Banner Day x KRH Ashar) 1999 ks KRH Galaxy (KRH Banner Day x KRH Ashar) 1999 bm KRH Zaarina Echo (KRH Banner Day x Zaarina Jewel) 1999 cm Ruby Day Scimitar (KRH Banner Day x Ru Durras Ebony) 2000 km KRH Cleopatra (KRH Banner Day x KRH Ashar) 2000 bm Sabra Dahn (KRH Banner Day x SF Gammoussa) 2001 ks Epic Day (KRH Banner Day x Ru Durras Ebony) 2001 bm KRH Raayah Riiah (KRH Banner Day x KRH Summer Breeze) 2001 bm KRH Rafica Moniet [ 1] (KRH Banner Day x KRH Sabbah Moniet) 2002 km KRH Leila Azal [ 3] (KRH Banner Day x KRH Summer Breeze) 2002 cs Ledger Day (KRH Banner Day x Sukkari Al Masir) 2004 km KRH Kanika (KRH Banner Day x KRH Summer Breeze) 2006 gm Anikah El Bediea (KRH Banner Day x Miriyah El Bediea) 1991 cs KRH Kedar (Ru Egyptian Day x AK Nessima) 1994 cm Aziz Anisa (KRH Kedar x Samina Dantilla) 1994 bs RWW Amin Sharik (KRH Kedar x Raada El Saghira) 1994 cs RWW Dahabi Dabur (KRH Kedar x Aravaipa Nazeera) 1994 bm RWW Kalila (KRH Kedar x Ru Durras Ebony) 1994 km RWW Latifa Atan [ 2] (KRH Kedar x Ru Dashara) 1995 cm Aura Nejma (KRH Kedar x Kailo Neblett) 1995 cm RWW Ruqa [ 7] (KRH Kedar x Aravaipa Nazeera) 1995 bm Seraph StarAngel [ 1] (KRH Kedar x Ru Dashara) 2000 bs Lahzeeb Hakim (KRH Kedar x Bint Afiza) 1976 bm Akid Bint Anazeh (*Tuhotmos x Ser Sabar) 1979 _s Akid Hasin Bey (*Rasheek x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1980 bs Akid El Sareei (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1983 bs Akid Ibn Zahlya (Akid El Sareei x Zahlya) 1983 cm DM Serr Mara (Akid El Sareei x CF Belle Mara) 1983 cs SA Falim Elashkar (Akid El Sareei x Falima Sahih) 1984 bs Akid Latif (Akid El Sareei x Zahlya) 1984 bs DL Roth (Akid El Sareei x CF Belle Mara) 1984 bs Halan El Sareei (Akid El Sareei x Akid Asya) 1984 bm Hallanys Marah (Akid El Sareei x Hallanys Dahmah) 1984 gm VP Matala [ 3] (Akid El Sareei x Akid Talla) 1985 bm Akid BintElSareei [ 5] (Akid El Sareei x Akid Bint FaMona) 1985 cs Akid Bogata (Akid El Sareei x Shoala) 1985 bs Akid Zalin (Akid El Sareei x Zahlya) 1985 bs Amar Sharif (Akid El Sareei x RG Dahbania) 1985 bs Ibn Zareei (Akid El Sareei x Schantille Lacce) 1986 bs Abu Dakaar (Akid El Sareei x Tamri Saqlawiyah) 1986 cs Akid Ibn ElSareei (Akid El Sareei x Shoala) 1986 cm FHF Fatima [ 2] (Akid El Sareei x Falima Sahih) 1986 bm Princess Fa [ 7] (Akid El Sareei x Akid Bint FaMona) 1986 bs SA Karnac (Akid El Sareei x Shams El Shalimar) 1987 bs Abredon [ 1] (Akid El Sareei x Zahlya) 1988 cm Akid Belle Sareel (Akid El Sareei x Monnah) 1993 cs Bluewater Shareef (Akid El Sareei x Egypts Lace) 1994 gm Bluewater Sierra (Akid El Sareei x Egypts Alima) 1994 bm Sareeta Del Sol (Akid El Sareei x Monisa El Ajzaa) 1995 gs Bluewater Adonis (Akid El Sareei x Aribah) 1995 gs Bluewater Sadhu (Akid El Sareei x Bint Sayaf) 1995 gm GDA Egypts Star (Akid El Sareei x Egypts Alima) 1995 bm Sareena Sareei [ 1] (Akid El Sareei x Fasiha) 1996 gm Notorious Sareei (Akid El Sareei x Monisa El Ajzaa) 1981 bm Akid Isleta (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1984 gs Akid Kassan (Nabiel x Akid Isleta) 1986 bm Akid Nyla Bay [ 2] (Nabiel x Akid Isleta) 1987 bs Zahr Bravo Moniet (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Isleta) 1989 gm Bluewater Ileana (Nabiel x Akid Isleta) 1990 gm Bluewater Indigo [ 5] (Nabiel x Akid Isleta) 1995 cm Bluewater Ireana (Maar Ibn Ali x Akid Isleta) 1982 bm AkidAyadi Marsafa (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1986 bm LF Alia Marsafa [ 2] (Ruminaja Ali x AkidAyadi Marsafa) 1988 gs Desert Shammar (Shaikh Al Badi x AkidAyadi Marsafa) 1989 gm Bint Ishmael [ 3] (AK Ishmael x AkidAyadi Marsafa) 1991 bm Hadaya Marsafa [ 2] (Ibn Hossny x AkidAyadi Marsafa) 1983 cm DMBintZahraMoniet (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1987 cm MaraCrystalMoniet (Serr Pasha x DMBintZahraMoniet) 1988 cs Serr Rafah Rais (Serr Pasha x DMBintZahraMoniet) 1989 bm MCM Sasha Moniet (Serr Pasha x DMBintZahraMoniet) 1984 bm Saarena Moniet (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1989 cs BG Naajmi (Imperial Madheen x Saarena Moniet) 1992 gs BG Aanazeh Fa (Prince Fa Moniet x Saarena Moniet) 1995 bm BG Summer Wind (The Romeo x Saarena Moniet) 1996 bs BG Aadonis (The Romeo x Saarena Moniet) 1998 cs BG Aashar (The Romeo x Saarena Moniet) 1986 gm AK Ser Anazeh (Shaikh Al Badi x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1991 gm Ann Anazeh [ 4] (BKA Ibn Ali x AK Ser Anazeh) 2000 gs Go Bouncey Go (Talimm BA x AK Ser Anazeh) 1987 bm Princess Anazeh (TheEgyptianPrince x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1999 km Anaza Dalima [ 2] (Tcheser Billa Bay x Princess Anazeh) 1989 bm Queen OfThe Nile (Raadin Inshalla x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1994 bm Elizabeth Of Nile [ 1] (Ibn Lothar x Queen OfThe Nile) 1995 gm Heirloomiyah Nile (Inshalla Imhotep x Queen OfThe Nile) 1996 gm Latifa Of Nile (Inshalla Imhotep x Queen OfThe Nile) 1997 gm Lu Aiba OfTheNile [ 1] (Inshalla Imhotep x Queen OfThe Nile) 1998 km Malika OfThe Nile [ 1] (Inshalla Imhotep x Queen OfThe Nile) 2006 cs MSF Shaah OfTheNile (Faym CMC x Queen OfThe Nile) 1990 cs King OfThe Nile (Raadin Inshalla x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1997 cm Maariah Ateyyah [ 1] (King OfThe Nile x JA Bint Maariah) 1992 cs Prince OfThe Nile (Raadin Inshalla x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1995 bs SDL Nile Prince (Prince OfThe Nile x GC El Dahman) 1996 cs GC Mecca (Prince OfThe Nile x RRA Taj Amira) 1996 bs GC Tutt Tu (Prince OfThe Nile x Raadin Kamala) 1996 cm SDL Adahman (Prince OfThe Nile x GC El Dahman) 1997 gs Crown Royal SW (Prince OfThe Nile x AK Bint Sirhalima) 1997 gs FaTheSilverPrince (Prince OfThe Nile x RRA Taj Amira) 1997 km GC Adiva [ 1] (Prince OfThe Nile x GC Mara Ajibi) 1997 bm Princess Godiva (Prince OfThe Nile x S F Godiva) 1998 ks Ro Titan (Prince OfThe Nile x GC Mara Ajibi) 2000 gs EH Tehuti Wahhed (Prince OfThe Nile x SW Raziye) 2001 gs EH Montu Wahhed (Prince OfThe Nile x SW Raziye) 2001 bs EH Sokar Wahhed (Prince OfThe Nile x Bint Bint Rahwah) 2001 gm Tess Trueheart (Prince OfThe Nile x Moss Hill Sabah) 2007 gm Akid Bint Ahniza (Prince OfThe Nile x Apple Hill Ahniza) 2007 gs Hafid El Fabo (Prince OfThe Nile x SES Fabos Legacy) 2008 bm Hanna Halima SW (Prince OfThe Nile x Apple Hill Ahniza) 2013 cm PCA Angel Of The Nile (Prince OfThe Nile x Anabella Wanisa) 1994 gm Meadow Maleah (Raadin Inshalla x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1996 cs Sean Sahab (Ahmed Fabah x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1997 gs Desert Wind CH (Ahmed Fabah x Akid Bint Anazeh) 2000 bs CH Omega Tuhotmos (Masada Aheb x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1977 gm Hafaz Bint Khala (*AK Shahm x Ser Sabar) 1980 km Hurr Ruh (Ru Egyptian Day x Hafaz Bint Khala) 1984 gm Amin Kalb (Shakhs x Hurr Ruh) 1985 _m Almas Al Nafara (Nabiel x Hurr Ruh) 1987 gm Asil Atan (Nabiel x Hurr Ruh) 1988 cs Ruala Sahab (Nabiel x Hurr Ruh) 1989 ks Ruala Fahim Pasha (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1990 km Ruala Ser Sabbah [ 5] (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1991 ks Ruala Halim Pasha (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1992 km Ruala Sabriya [ 5] (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1993 ks Hakeem Pasha (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1994 km Ruala Fa Zahra (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1995 km Ruala Shakira [ 3] (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1996 cm Ruala Nadirah (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1997 cs Ruhabbas (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1998 km Ramses Faarisa [ 1] (Princeton Faaris x Hurr Ruh) 1999 ks Ramses Karizma Faaris [ 1] (Princeton Faaris x Hurr Ruh) 1983 gs Asha Kalep (TheEgyptianPrince x Hafaz Bint Khala) 1984 gs Shakhalan (Moniet El Sharaf x Hafaz Bint Khala) 1979 gm Akid Alena (*Rasheek x Ser Sabar) 1982 cm LF Zahralena (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Alena) 1986 _s LF Ben Ghazi (Shaikh Al Badi x LF Zahralena) 1987 cs Badi Rasheek [ 5] (Shaikh Al Badi x LF Zahralena) 1988 gm Desert Shia [ 2] (Shaikh Al Badi x LF Zahralena) 1989 cm Meadow Makaila [ 2] (Ibn El Hilal x LF Zahralena) 1991 cs Meadow Moszahr [ 6] (Mosry x LF Zahralena) 1992 cm Meadow Malonni (Mosry x LF Zahralena) 1994 cs Meadow Maverick (Raadin Inshalla x LF Zahralena) 1996 gs Shaikhs Legacy [ 1] (Prince Ibn Shaikh x LF Zahralena) 1997 cs Meadow Mimic (Ibn El Hilal x LF Zahralena) 1983 cs LF Rawah (TheEgyptianPrince x Akid Alena) 1985 gs LF Tarabulus (Shaikh Al Badi x Akid Alena) 1986 cm LF Bint Alena (Shaikh Al Badi x Akid Alena) 1989 cm Meadow Merata (Rasmoniet RSI x Akid Alena) 1994 rm Meadow Mon Ami [ 1] (Mosry x Meadow Merata) 1996 bm Maarlena MH (Prince Ibn Shaikh x Meadow Merata) 1997 gs EA Masquerade (Glorieta Gazaal x Meadow Merata) 2002 gs EA Asaalah [ 3] (Latif El Halimaar x Meadow Merata) 1990 cm Meadow Maleese (Mosry x Akid Alena) 1994 bm Meadow Maleesa [ 1] (Prince Ibn Shaikh x Meadow Maleese) 1996 gm Meadow Mirrabella (Glorieta Gazaal x Meadow Maleese) 1997 gm Laziz Hurriyyah (Glorieta Gazaal x Meadow Maleese) 1992 gm Meadow Malena (Mosry x Akid Alena)

Total descendants 759
Descendants by generation
 1,   5
 2,  82
 3, 264
 4, 225
 5, 131
 6,  48
 7,   4
Descendants by year
 1970-9,  21 
 1980-9, 162 
 1990-9, 296 
 2000-9, 220 
 2010-9,  60 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží