Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Serabah: 1961 km
Serabah
1961 km 019243 AHR
Breeder: Henry B. Babson

Tail Male: Jamil El Kebir (APK)
Tail Female: El Dahma (APS)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  93.4%
               Blunt,   6.6%


				Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Rabda (APK) 1880 _m)
			Ibn Rabdan (RAS): 1917 cs
				Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm     (Ibn Nadra (KDV) 1905 gs x Gamila (KDV) 1900 cm)
		*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs  (Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs x Tarfa (APK) 1900 cm)
			Mahroussa (MNL): 1920 gm
				Negma (KDV) 1909 gm           (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Bint Yamama (KDV) 1895 gm{1})
	Fabah: 1950 bs
				Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs  (Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs x Tarfa (APK) 1900 cm)
			Baiyad (RAS): 1918 gs
				Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm     (Ibn Nadra (KDV) 1905 gs x Gamila (KDV) 1900 cm)
		*Bint Bint Sabbah: 1930 bm
				Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs         (Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs x *Kasima 1905 bm)
			Bint Sabah (RAS): 1925 bm
				Sabah (RAS) 1920 cm           (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Bint Obeya (KDV) 1912 gm)
Serabah: 1961 km
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Fa-Serr: 1947 ks
				Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs          (*Astraled 1900 bs x Selma (BLT) 1894 gm)
			*Bint Serra I: 1923 bm
				Serra (BLT) 1915 gm           (Sahab (APS) 1903 gs x Jemla (BLT) 1906 gm)
	Fasera: 1955 km
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Fadl: 1930 gs
				Mahroussa (MNL) 1920 gm       (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Negma (KDV) 1909 gm)
		Fa-Abba: 1951 bm
				Baiyad (RAS) 1918 gs          (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			*Bint Bint Sabbah: 1930 bm
				Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm      (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Sabah (RAS) 1920 cm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1965 ks Serr Serbah (Ibn Fa-Serr x Serabah) 1980 bm Fae Anna (Serr Serbah x Flaxen Ru Mar) 1980 km R Black Rose (Serr Serbah x Smayah) 1985 bm Rosewood Neith (Bah Dan x R Black Rose) 1986 bm Rosewood Meribah (Bah Dan x R Black Rose) 1986 bs AK Serr-Khe (Serr Serbah x Farah Mirbana) 1966 bs Nadbar (Ibn Fa-Serr x Serabah) 1968 km Sera Beth (Fa-Serr x Serabah) 1973 bm Saanda (Fa Noufas x Sera Beth) 1977 cs Fa Serdan [ 1] (Ibn Fa-Serr x Saanda) 1975 bm Serr Beth (Ibn Fa-Serr x Sera Beth) 1980 _s Ser El Roc (Serr Rou x Serr Beth) 1981 bs DR Fadl [ 4] (Serr Rou x Serr Beth) 1982 ks Ibn Ser Rom [30] (Ser-Rom x Serr Beth) 1984 gs DR Jahim [ 4] (Shaikh Al Badi x Serr Beth) 1986 _m JA Fay Serra (Ser-Rom x Serr Beth) 1987 bs Kamal Ibn Fabo [ 7] (Fabo x Serr Beth) 1988 gs Ibn Inshalla (Raadin Inshalla x Serr Beth) 1989 cm Bint Inshalla [ 3] (Raadin Inshalla x Serr Beth) 1991 gs Serr Ibn Faserr (Fa Asar x Serr Beth) 1993 gm Nefer Tiye [ 4] (Fa Asar x Serr Beth) 1978 bs Amir Ibn Faserr (Ibn Fa-Serr x Sera Beth) 1981 ks Amirs Ser Rah [ 6] (Amir Ibn Faserr x Bahrou) 1982 _s Serr Amir (Amir Ibn Faserr x Fa Haretta) 1983 km Amirs Cristyl [ 6] (Amir Ibn Faserr x Mah Fina) 1983 ks Amirs Ebony (Amir Ibn Faserr x Tamie) 1983 bm Amirs Holly [ 2] (Amir Ibn Faserr x Fa Haretta) 1983 bm Amirs Regal Heir [ 3] (Amir Ibn Faserr x Bint Ibn Faserr) 1983 gs Ibn AmirFaserr (Amir Ibn Faserr x Ser El Sabba) 1984 bm Amirs Faretta (Amir Ibn Faserr x Fa Haretta) 1984 bm Amys Amira [ 2] (Amir Ibn Faserr x Fay Amy) 1984 cs Ser Serr Abba (Amir Ibn Faserr x Bint Serr Abba) 1986 bm Ser Amirah [ 4] (Amir Ibn Faserr x Roulett) 1987 bm Rou Amirah [ 3] (Amir Ibn Faserr x Roulett) 1979 gs Hafid Faserr (Ibn Fa-Serr x Sera Beth) 1983 gs Char Serris [ 3] (Hafid Faserr x Shar Krisi) 1983 gm Shar Serabah (Hafid Faserr x Shar Bah) 1984 gs Char Azimeer (Hafid Faserr x Shar Azima) 1984 bm Shar Serazar [ 1] (Hafid Faserr x Shar Zarurfa) 1985 bm Shar Jala (Hafid Faserr x Shar Krisi) 1986 ks Char Zeserr (Hafid Faserr x Shar Zefbah) 1986 km Shar Fazima (Hafid Faserr x Shar Azima) 1987 km Dundy Kim [ 2] (Hafid Faserr x Dundy Gen) 1988 km Dundy Gwen [ 1] (Hafid Faserr x Dundy Gen) 1994 gm Dundy Carey (Hafid Faserr x Dundy Gen) 1970 bs Serabaar (Ibn Fa-Serr x Serabah) 1973 bs Baaris (Serabaar x Cressida) 1974 bs Fa-Baar (Serabaar x Cressida) 1975 km Serra Linda (Serabaar x El Reata Julinda) 1980 km SG Night Star [ 2] (Kamars Sharif x Serra Linda) 1982 km SG Susa Lila [ 1] (Ru Egyptian Night x Serra Linda) 1991 cm WDA Serra Miranda [ 4] (Jubilees Gideon x Serra Linda) 1983 bs Fa El Baar (Serabaar x Sera Mariah) 1984 gs Bedu Baarlime (Serabaar x Fa Rosealima) 1984 bs Bedu Baartt (Serabaar x Fazerretta) 1984 bs Bedurrabaar (Serabaar x Ru Fa Durra) 1984 gs Shahil of Rose (Serabaar x Rose Of Masada) 1985 bs Ibn Sabbah Bedu (Serabaar x Shar Sabbah) 1998 gm Fa Maarlina [ 2] (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Almoraima Neblina) 1998 bs Serr Sotamm [ 6] (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Almoraima Alegria) 1999 bs Serr Serabaar [19] (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Almoraima Sarita) 2000 bm Belleamira Bedu (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Massar Bellemona) 2000 bm SSH Serahsabbah (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Almoraima Sarita) 2001 bs Fabah Serr (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Fabah Mahrena) 2001 bs Mah Sabbah Bedu [ 4] (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Bint Roulett) 2002 bm MK Serra Sabbah (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x AK Serramah) 2005 bs Serr Ibn Sabbah (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Dahma Saafada) 1986 gm Semaaria CMC (Serabaar x Imaara) 1991 ks BW Selayl (Fa Layl CMC x Semaaria CMC) 1992 km BW Famaaria (Fa Layl CMC x Semaaria CMC) 1993 gm BW Faaria (Fa Layl CMC x Semaaria CMC) 1995 bm BW Fasera (Fa Layl CMC x Semaaria CMC) 1996 gm BW Imaaria (Fa Layl CMC x Semaaria CMC) 2000 bs Fenix of Semaaria (Faydin x Semaaria CMC) 1972 ks Serhabbas (Ansata AbbasPasha x Serabah) 1975 km Bint Shar Gemla (Serhabbas x Shar Gemla) 1979 ks Suad El Sahib [ 3] (Ibn Zaghloul x Bint Shar Gemla) 1980 km Jamala Tifla [13] (Ibn Zaghloul x Bint Shar Gemla) 1981 km Saud El Nafisa [14] (Saud El Ameer x Bint Shar Gemla) 1982 km Saud El Ebony [ 6] (Saud El Ameer x Bint Shar Gemla) 1984 ks Saud El Shataan [ 8] (Saud El Ameer x Bint Shar Gemla) 1985 km Saud El Serabah [15] (Saud El Ameer x Bint Shar Gemla) 1986 ks Saud El Faserr [ 5] (Saud El Ameer x Bint Shar Gemla) 1987 km Saud El Halima [ 8] (Saud El Ameer x Bint Shar Gemla) 1989 bm Yahmuun (Hadaya Eindafa x Bint Shar Gemla) 1991 bm Sharmone DLI [ 5] (RG Al Mone x Bint Shar Gemla) 1992 cs Charlie Horse DLI [ 6] (RG Amor x Bint Shar Gemla) 1995 km Ravenwood Crystal [ 9] (RG Al Mone x Bint Shar Gemla) 1997 ks Ravenwood Gemal (Ravenwood Alsaan x Bint Shar Gemla) 1979 gs Ruala Kateef (Serhabbas x Rudania) 1984 gm Gullnar [ 4] (Ruala Kateef x Sierra Sady) 1986 bs Wahbon Bay Kateef (Ruala Kateef x Chatelaine Cherif) 1988 gm True Promise (Ruala Kateef x CRF Taru Negma) 1990 cs DWL Hhadji (Ruala Kateef x LCF Faverot Safia) 1990 gm ICA Taru Bandita (Ruala Kateef x CRF Taru Negma) 1981 gm Ruala Rudaniyah (Serhabbas x Rudania) 1985 gs Nastar Ibn Naseeb (Imperial Naseeb x Ruala Rudaniyah) 1986 gm Aziza El Kahile [ 3] (Imperial Naseeb x Ruala Rudaniyah) 1987 gs Nastar Raseeb (Imperial Naseeb x Ruala Rudaniyah) 1988 gs Augusta Laseeb (Imperial Naseeb x Ruala Rudaniyah) 1989 bm BR Dana Rudania [ 1] (Samawi x Ruala Rudaniyah) 1990 gm BR Chaska (Samawi x Ruala Rudaniyah) 1991 gs BR Sharue (BB Shahil x Ruala Rudaniyah) 1992 gs BR Ruashah (BB Shahil x Ruala Rudaniyah) 1993 cm BR Rudan Ali (Tali Masir x Ruala Rudaniyah) 1995 gm Dulas Moniet (Dwan Pasha x Ruala Rudaniyah) 2001 gs SA Serr Ruhabbas (Dwan Pasha x Ruala Rudaniyah) 1983 bs Ruala Serr Abbas (Serhabbas x Fashenette) 1983 bs TreffHavenRuabbas (Serhabbas x Ru Maroussa) 1987 gs ML Ramik (TreffHavenRuabbas x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1989 bs Azrak Taiserru (TreffHavenRuabbas x ML Tahliya) 1989 gm Glencrest Sheria (TreffHavenRuabbas x Shamma El Ajzaa) 1989 bm ML Shariaa (TreffHavenRuabbas x ML Malika) 1992 cm ML Ayriana (TreffHavenRuabbas x ML Roushana) 1985 gm FK Tria Halima (Serhabbas x Hadaya Halimaara) 1985 km Ruala Fanisa (Serhabbas x Saud El Nafisa) 1989 ks Faa Halim Pasha [ 9] (DHAR Faa Halim x Ruala Fanisa) 1990 km Faa El Saudi [ 1] (DHAR Faa Halim x Ruala Fanisa) 1992 km Iswad Nefertiti [ 1] (Moniet El Zarife x Ruala Fanisa) 1993 ks MGR Beaucephalis [ 1] (Moniet El Zarife x Ruala Fanisa) 1995 ks Bahim El Ajriya [ 1] (Moniet El Zarife x Ruala Fanisa) 1996 km Aswad Sadaa (Moniet El Zarife x Ruala Fanisa) 1997 km Faa Solita [ 4] (DHAR Faa Halim x Ruala Fanisa) 1998 km Faa Kismet Tara (DHAR Faa Halim x Ruala Fanisa) 1999 km Faa Sarah [ 1] (DHAR Faa Halim x Ruala Fanisa) 2000 km Faa Sarita (DHAR Faa Halim x Ruala Fanisa) 2001 ks Faa Ibn Halim [ 6] (DHAR Faa Halim x Ruala Fanisa) 2002 km Faa Hana (DHAR Faa Halim x Ruala Fanisa) 1986 _m Ruala Fay Gemla (Serhabbas x Saud El Nafisa) 1988 bm Moniet Sharmaine (Serhabbas x A H Bianca) 1995 gm Moniet Lolah (Juval x Moniet Sharmaine) 1988 bs Ruala Desert Wind (Serhabbas x Fashenette) 1988 km Ruala Fay Haliya (Serhabbas x Saud El Nafisa) 1992 bm Pharaoh Aliya (SI Enshallah x Ruala Fay Haliya) 1994 bs Saud El Mareekh (Pharaoh El Marekh x Ruala Fay Haliya) 1995 ks WG Priority One [25] (Pharaoh El Marekh x Ruala Fay Haliya) 2003 km DLR Haliyashai (JPJ Noshai x Ruala Fay Haliya) 2004 bs DLR Noshai Faystar (JPJ Noshai x Ruala Fay Haliya) 2007 ks DLR Fashai (JPJ Noshai x Ruala Fay Haliya) 1988 cm Ruala Matayyah (Serhabbas x Eskada Bahiya) 1989 _m Il Bint Serhabbas (Serhabbas x Saud El Nafisa) 1989 gm Ruala Damiith (Serhabbas x Ruala Bint Razaba) 1989 ks Ruala Fahim Pasha (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1989 cs Ruala Kadir (Serhabbas x Eskada Bahiya) 1989 bm Ruala Seretta (Serhabbas x Rou Ketta) 1994 km Midnite Miracle [ 1] (Baraka Zouheir x Ruala Seretta) 1995 cm Sahara Cypryss [ 7] (Baraka Zouheir x Ruala Seretta) 1996 ks TheShowdownLegacy [ 4] (TC Moniets Legacy x Ruala Seretta) 1990 gs Phantom Moniet (Serhabbas x A H Bianca) 1990 gm Ruala Dafinah (Serhabbas x Ruala Bint Razaba) 1990 bm Ruala Fa Serletta (Serhabbas x Mah Haretta) 1996 bm Isis Airel (Asadds Night Glow x Ruala Fa Serletta) 1997 cm Scarlet Angyl (Halim El Kateef x Ruala Fa Serletta) 1998 km Ebony Ahmirah (Halim El Kateef x Ruala Fa Serletta) 1990 ks Ruala Kaleef (Serhabbas x DR Wafin Tifla) 1995 km Hu Sukeefa [ 6] (Ruala Kaleef x Sudana Khalis) 1996 km Bedouins Desire (Ruala Kaleef x Sudana Khalis) 1996 km Hu Karhalima [ 1] (Ruala Kaleef x *Ikaria) 1997 bm Hu Kariba (Ruala Kaleef x Dalariba) 1997 bm Hu Princess Maree (Ruala Kaleef x Ramses Dulcinea) 1998 bm BOA Isolina (Ruala Kaleef x Sudana Khalis) 1998 km Hu Phantom Lacce [ 1] (Ruala Kaleef x Serenity Yasmin) 1999 km Hu Jasmin NLace [ 7] (Ruala Kaleef x Serenity Yasmin) 1999 ks Hu NaIbn Sudan (Ruala Kaleef x Sudana Khalis) 2000 bm BOA Khoheeri (Ruala Kaleef x BCA Dahsha) 2000 gs Hu Kholeef (Ruala Kaleef x Serenity Yasmin) 2003 km Hu Kashalla (Ruala Kaleef x DEA Rahshalla) 2004 km Hu Kaleann [ 2] (Ruala Kaleef x WF Fyre Storm) 2004 km Hu Kalilea (Ruala Kaleef x DEA Lilea) 2007 bm Ameer Kalee (Ruala Kaleef x Ameerann) 2007 ks Hu Kameer (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Kameera) 2007 ks Hu Katimm (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Mon Kari) 2007 ks Hu Sakhar (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Sakaria) 2008 bm Ameelia (Ruala Kaleef x Ameerann) 2008 km Hu Adahlya (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Egyptian Lace) 2008 km Hu Kalee (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Mon Kari) 2008 km Hu Karalisha (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Sakaria) 2009 km Hu Kammea (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Mon Kari) 2010 ks Hu Sakarr (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Sakaria) 2011 ks Hu Kalee Johar (Ruala Kaleef x Ali Johara) 2012 km Hu Karalee (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Mon Kari) 2013 km Hu Alidaara (Ruala Kaleef x Ali Johara) 2014 km Hu Lakaria (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Mon Kari) 2015 KS HU KHALEED (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Mon Kari) 2016 KM HU KARALEA (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Mon Kari) 2017 KM HU AKEELA (Ruala Kaleef x Hu Mon Kari) 1990 ks Ruala Naseer (Serhabbas x Saud El Nafisa) 2008 bs Ruala Sana (Ruala Naseer x EB Tariya) 2008 ks Ruala Sar Hazima (Ruala Naseer x SAR Dalhannabess) 2009 gm Rosy De May (Ruala Naseer x Pash Maajmala) 2009 km Ruala Sar Nezha (Ruala Naseer x SAR Dalhannabess) 2010 km Ruala Sar Shetat (Ruala Naseer x SAR Dalhannabess) 2010 ks Ruala Tammen Zakiya (Ruala Naseer x EB Tariya) 2012 bm Hilalah (Ruala Naseer x EB Tariya) 2013 km Gahnaimt El Khir (Ruala Naseer x SAR Dalhannabess) 1990 bs Ruala Rousadd (Serhabbas x Rou Ketta) 1990 km Ruala Ser Sabbah (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1995 ks Sheikh El Shaakir [12] (Haziz Halim x Ruala Ser Sabbah) 1996 km Ruala Qatarah (Haziz Halim x Ruala Ser Sabbah) 1997 km Ruala Ghazala [ 3] (Haziz Halim x Ruala Ser Sabbah) 2000 km Precious Lilly [ 2] (Al Baraki x Ruala Ser Sabbah) 2002 ks Kartouche CC (Al Baraki x Ruala Ser Sabbah) 1991 ks Ruala Halim Pasha (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1991 bm Ruala Mahrissa (Serhabbas x Mah Haretta) 1995 bs Serhasadd (Asadds Night Glow x Ruala Mahrissa) 1996 ks Ebony Osiris (Asadds Night Glow x Ruala Mahrissa) 2002 bs Aseel Baraaya (The Emperor Augustus x Ruala Mahrissa) 2004 bm Nikie Leta (Ravenwood Cassar x Ruala Mahrissa) 2005 bm Rhonda Sashay (Ravenwood Cassar x Ruala Mahrissa) 2009 bm Mah Shahrie Siba (KRH Shahmar x Ruala Mahrissa) 2012 ks Mah Fabo Serrou Siba (HR Asmaru Shaman x Ruala Mahrissa) 1991 cs Ruala Rafeek (Serhabbas x AK Besatina) 1991 km Saud El Serena (Serhabbas x Saud El Nafisa) 1992 km Ruala Beshara (Serhabbas x AK Besatina) 1992 km Ruala Sabriya (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1996 km Ruala Ateyah [ 2] (HIA Sud Abnus x Ruala Sabriya) 1997 km Ruala Ashiiqah (Haziz Halim x Ruala Sabriya) 1999 km Hazarah Halima [ 6] (Haziz Halim x Ruala Sabriya) 2000 ks Shaakan (Sheikh El Shaakir x Ruala Sabriya) 2002 km Ruala Shaniya (Sheikh El Shaakir x Ruala Sabriya) 1992 bm Ruala Sermahriya (Serhabbas x Mah Haretta) 1997 bm Thee Magic Moment [ 2] (Thee Desperado x Ruala Sermahriya) 1998 bs MVA Elixirs Image (The Elixir x Ruala Sermahriya) 2001 bm BRW Mistiya Rasha (Mist Hallim Amir x Ruala Sermahriya) 1993 ks Hakeem Pasha (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1993 ks Shah Besheer (Serhabbas x AK Besatina) 1998 bs DW Rakkad (Shah Besheer x AAF Hamida) 1998 gm DW Shazali [ 1] (Shah Besheer x Ra Azale) 1999 gm Azale Jadiid (Shah Besheer x Ra Azale) 1999 km DW Dafina [ 1] (Shah Besheer x AAF Hamida) 2000 ks DW Sahir [ 1] (Shah Besheer x AAF Hamida) 2000 km Sonnys Nafisa (Shah Besheer x DW Azali Atan) 2005 km Shahs Tymless Treasur [ 1] (Shah Besheer x Amaisha) 2006 ks LGR Barak Aswad (Shah Besheer x TO Masree Sohba) 2009 ks Lifes Resolve (Shah Besheer x TO Shai Sara) 2010 ks Aslin (Shah Besheer x TO Shai Sara) 2011 ks Shahs Eccho (Shah Besheer x TO Shai Sara) 2012 ks ET Alii (Shah Besheer x TO Shai Sara) 2014 KS MIMIX (Shah Besheer x TO Shai Sara) 2016 KS SHEER SHAI (Shah Besheer x TO Shai Sara) 1994 km Ruala Fa Zahra (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1995 bs Azryah (Serhabbas x G Ayah) 1995 cs Ruala Rakid (Serhabbas x Ruala Fa Daalima) 1995 km Ruala Shakira (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 2000 km Ruala Sahara (Sheikh El Shaakir x Ruala Shakira) 2002 ks Shah Barak [ 1] (Al Baraki x Ruala Shakira) 2004 km Ruala El Zahra (Sheikh El Shaakir x Ruala Shakira) 1996 ks Ra Abbas (Serhabbas x G Ayah) 2001 ks RC Abbas Serh (Ra Abbas x Ruala Ghazala) 2004 km RC Ra Khatife (Ra Abbas x Ruala Ghazala) 2007 ks RC Ra Dashar (Ra Abbas x Ruala Ghazala) 1996 cm Ruala Nadirah (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1997 cs Ruhabbas (Serhabbas x Hurr Ruh) 1997 ks Ser Abbas Pasha (Serhabbas x Ruala Fa Daalima) 2001 cs Abitibi Raffi (Ser Abbas Pasha x GG Nadira) 2005 bm Abitibi Alicia (Ser Abbas Pasha x MB Noralicia) 2005 ks Abitibi Le Noir [ 1] (Ser Abbas Pasha x Abitibi Talya) 2005 km Abitibi Leyla (Ser Abbas Pasha x Abitibi Jamila) 1973 ks Ru Egyptian Night (Ansata AbbasPasha x Serabah) 1976 gm Atalie Adsila (Ru Egyptian Night x Atalie) 1981 bs Serrfa Night Seth (Serrim x Atalie Adsila) 1983 cs Jubilees Gideon [ 1] (Serrim x Atalie Adsila) 1985 cm Jubilees Jerusha (Ru Fadl Esswad x Atalie Adsila) 1976 ks Ru Aziz ElAjzaa (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1982 _s Sudan El Ajzaa (Ru Aziz ElAjzaa x Balima El Ajzaa) 1976 gs Ru Hasan Melek (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Raamara) 1984 ks Ebon Hasan Melek (Ru Hasan Melek x Ru Ebony Serra) 1977 ks Ru Serr Night (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1986 _m Saarena Night LD (Ru Serr Night x JAL Maarathena) 1988 cs ALC Stormy Night (Ru Serr Night x Nisans Beatrice) 1989 cs Night Falcon (Ru Serr Night x Nisans Beatrice) 1990 cm Aziza Cheyenne (Ru Serr Night x Aziza Halima) 1977 _s SG Ruann Knight (Ru Egyptian Night x Shar Anna) 1978 ks Ru Angels Night (Ru Egyptian Night x Abah Angel) 1984 km Abba Natasha [ 3] (Ru Angels Night x Ru Tina) 1985 km Abah Deenah [ 1] (Ru Angels Night x Bint Fabadeene) 1991 ks KRH Kansas Night (Ru Angels Night x Easter Jewel) 1992 gm VJ Nights Vision (Ru Angels Night x Easter Jewel) 2000 cs ND Chariot Flare (Ru Angels Night x RWW Latifa Atan) 2000 km ND Hamset Ellail (Ru Angels Night x RWW Laila Nafsa) 1978 ks Ru Aswad (Ru Egyptian Night x Bint Gammousa) 1982 km Nahr Serra [ 2] (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1983 _s Nahr Durradan [ 1] (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1983 ks Nahr Raban (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1984 km Nahr Durrabell [ 2] (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1984 cs Nahr Negba [ 2] (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1986 km Ru Durras Ebony [ 6] (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1987 cm Nahr Durradee (Ru Aswad x Ru Durraday) 1988 cm Nahr Seraba (Ru Aswad x Shar Baraba) 1978 cm Ru Bint Raagema (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Raagema) 1983 cs Ru Saad (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raagema) 1984 cs Ru Rajah (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1985 gm Ru Daygema [ 3] (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1986 gs Ru Reggey (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Bint Raagema) 1988 km Ru Moniet (AK Sharouf x Ru Bint Raagema) 1989 bm Ru Roufah Raagema (AK Sharouf x Ru Bint Raagema) 1992 cm Ru Serabah (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raagema) 1993 cm Ru Bebe Gema [ 1] (Fa Saad x Ru Bint Raagema) 1994 cs Ru Monsour Sarouf (AK Sharouf x Ru Bint Raagema) 1996 bs Ru Shagema (AK Sharouf x Ru Bint Raagema) 1978 km Ru Dahman Lela (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1982 _s Ru Fadla Night (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Dahman Lela) 1983 bs Sa Lesaad [ 2] (Fa Saad x Ru Dahman Lela) 1986 gs Ru Dahman Sha [ 4] (Ansata Ibn Shah x Ru Dahman Lela) 1987 ks Ru Ebon Sharaf [23] (AK Sharouf x Ru Dahman Lela) 1989 ks Ru Daama Sharouf [16] (AK Sharouf x Ru Dahman Lela) 1992 ks SG Black Imprint [ 7] (Kamars Sharif x Ru Dahman Lela) 1995 ks Egyptian Nite (LL Ib Kumar x Ru Dahman Lela) 1996 ks AHhandsom Black (LL Ib Kumar x Ru Dahman Lela) 1978 bs Ru Raa Adib (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Raaneba) 2002 cs Rusty Ru (Ru Raa Adib x Ru Myroussa) 2003 cm Myru (Ru Raa Adib x Ru Myroussa) 1978 _s Ru Sir Night (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Fa Negma) 1979 km Ru Tina (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bettina) 1983 ks Halik Hamid (Ru Fadl Shadow x Ru Tina) 1984 km Abba Natasha [ 3] (Ru Angels Night x Ru Tina) 1985 km Fatina Halim [13] (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1986 km Faa Batina [ 5] (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1989 ks Faa Suham Rafiq (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1990 km Faa Natina [ 3] (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1991 km Faa Satina (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1992 ks Faa Ru Aatik (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1993 km Faa Latina (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1994 km Faa Bettina (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1995 km Faa Solatina [ 1] (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1996 ks Faa Halik [ 2] (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1998 km Faa Kristina [ 2] (DHAR Faa Halim x Ru Tina) 1979 km S G Ruanna (Ru Egyptian Night x Shar Anna) 1985 ks SG Black Knight [ 2] (Kamars Sharif x S G Ruanna) 1991 ks SG Black Amir [ 6] (Kamars Sharif x S G Ruanna) 1998 km SG Black Sharruah (Kamars Sharif x S G Ruanna) 1981 km Apple Hill Addia (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Ebony Serra) 1987 bm Apple Hill Abby (AppleHillAbsolute x Apple Hill Addia) 1988 gm An Absolute Doll (AppleHillAbsolute x Apple Hill Addia) 1991 bm Lea El Nisr (AppleHillAzourrak x Apple Hill Addia) 1981 cs Ru Night Amir (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Melika Sabbah) 1986 cs Neru Ibn Amir (Ru Night Amir x Mahrus Tamietta) 1982 ks Ahtahley (Ru Egyptian Night x Atalie Kamama) 1990 bm Shahlaa U Malak (Ahtahley x La Shahliah) 1993 bm WG Phila (Ahtahley x Ru Neann) 1995 gs Wind Walker RN (Ahtahley x Ru Neann) 1982 km Ru Bebe Criste (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bebe Gammousa) 1989 ks Ru Ibn Sharouf [ 6] (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1991 ks Ru Moniet Sharouf [16] (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1995 ks Ru Sharouf Moniet (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1996 km Ru Ragia Moniet (AK Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1999 km Sabra Sharouf (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 2000 ks Negems Night (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 2002 bm Bebe Mistara (Ru Mar Mist x Ru Bebe Criste) 2003 ks Negems Knight [ 2] (Ru Negem Sharouf x Ru Bebe Criste) 1982 gm Ru Pasha Mara (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1987 gs Ru Shasta Mar (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Pasha Mara) 1988 gs Ru Mistar March (Ru Mista Mar x Ru Pasha Mara) 1982 km SG Susa Lila (Ru Egyptian Night x Serra Linda) 1992 km SF Kamars Tikret (Kamars Sharif x SG Susa Lila) 1983 cs Ru Daaldans Pasha (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Dandurra) 1986 bs GC Dark Star [16] (Ru Daaldans Pasha x Ivy Acres Starlit) 1988 cm Iv Cinnamon Stars [ 5] (Ru Daaldans Pasha x Ivy Acres Starlit) 1989 ks DD Knight Pasha (Ru Daaldans Pasha x Ru Bint Durra) 1990 gm DD Katrina [ 2] (Ru Daaldans Pasha x Ru Bint Durra) 1994 cs Pashanate Moon TA (Ru Daaldans Pasha x White Iras Moon) 1995 cm The Storyteller [ 1] (Ru Daaldans Pasha x White Iras Moon) 1998 cs GC Dansin Storm (Ru Daaldans Pasha x DD Katrina) 1983 gm Ru Pasha Daydream (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Nahara) 1988 _s MW Amir Alrashad (Al Rashad RSI x Ru Pasha Daydream) 1991 cm MW Pasha Moniet (AN Monsanto x Ru Pasha Daydream) 1983 ks Ru Pasha Sabbah (Ru Egyptian Night x Bint Gammousa) 1987 bm Ru Abbatra [ 1] (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Midbar Elektra) 1989 bm Ru Barlecta [ 1] (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Midbar Elektra) 1990 bs Pashas Lektrfire (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Midbar Elektra) 1991 bm Bint Maarada (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Midbar Elektra) 1993 gs PCF Premier (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Daymida) 1995 gm Ru Raa Anne (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Amira Raa) 1995 ks Ru Rashad Sharouf (Ru Pasha Sabbah x Ru Myroussa) 1984 bm Ru Marpasha (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Mar Mida) 1988 bm DBA Saraba Moniet (AK Sharouf x Ru Marpasha) 1990 bs DBA Abah Mistanny (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1992 bm JJ Marerin Anton (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1994 bs Ru Pasha Dine (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Marpasha) 1995 cs Ru Maarsaad (Fa Saad x Ru Marpasha) 1984 ks Ru Pasha Eswad (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1985 bs Neru Mar Night (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Mar Mida) 1992 km Farrus Katifah (Neru Mar Night x Chy Magic Pateh) 1985 ks Ru Ali Abbas (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Sabbahs Ebony) 1990 gs Kailo Ebony Night (Ru Ali Abbas x Ru Bint Faraada) 1985 cm Ru Natina (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Bettina) 1989 gm Ru Daaitina [ 2] (Ru Egyptian Day x Ru Natina) 1991 gs Shalimarr Ibn Sha (Ru Dahman Sha x Ru Natina) 1992 ks Dija Ebony Chaaz [ 5] (InsaaffIbnMahrsab x Ru Natina) 2004 bm Talybryn Al Shamaal (Ali Bayfire x Ru Natina) 1985 cm Ru Zahara (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Maraday) 1990 bs DBA Marab Mabruka (Ru Marabs Anton x Ru Zahara) 1993 gm Ava Shasta (Persuasion x Ru Zahara) 1985 gs Ruabbas (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Nahara) 1987 ks DD Gamma Ray (Ru Egyptian Night x Bint Gammousa) 1988 bs Ru Serr Knight (Ru Egyptian Night x Bint Gammousa) 1992 gm LK Misti Avalon (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Daymida) 1992 gs Ru Raanight (Ru Egyptian Night x Ru Amira Raa) 1976 ks Serbah Pasha (Sabar Pasha x Serabah) 1977 gs El Sabah (Sabar Pasha x Serabah) 1979 bm LCA Bint Serabah (Serr Rou x Serabah) 1984 bm A A Serramaar (Serr Maariner x LCA Bint Serabah) 1988 bm Serramaarena (Serr Maariner x A A Serramaar) 1990 cs Ibn Mariner (Princeton Mariner x A A Serramaar) 1986 bm Di Fay Maarina (Serr Maariner x LCA Bint Serabah) 1993 cs Cinnabaar (Ibn Mahrouf x Di Fay Maarina) 1987 cs Serr Serabah (Serr Maariner x LCA Bint Serabah) 1989 bs Almoraima Marino (Serr Maariner x LCA Bint Serabah) 1995 bs Ru Serr Mariner (Almoraima Marino x Ru Adaah Gammousa) 1995 km Ru Serrah Sabbah (Almoraima Marino x Ruh Taberah) 1991 gm Almoraima Sarita (Mah Deluque x LCA Bint Serabah) 1998 bs Rabdan Al Bahr (Midbar Fa Rabdan x Almoraima Sarita) 1999 bs Serr Serabaar [19] (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Almoraima Sarita) 2000 bm SSH Serahsabbah (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Almoraima Sarita) 1996 cm SSH Serahsaafa (Almoraima El Cid x LCA Bint Serabah) 2002 bm Serabahs Sable Gem [ 3] (Masada Ben Asar x SSH Serahsaafa) 2004 cs Serr Lothar (Abbas Ibn Lothar x SSH Serahsaafa) 2011 cs Serr Mashkour (Fa Lothar Azaba x SSH Serahsaafa) 1998 bm Bint Bint Serabah (Bedu Sabir x LCA Bint Serabah) 2005 bs Stormin Norman Rou (Almoraima Capitan x Bint Bint Serabah) 2010 bm Sotamms Serrhita (Serr Sotamm x Bint Bint Serabah) 1981 gm Imperial Naserah (Moniet El Nafis x Serabah) 1984 gm Zamala (Shah El Shamal x Imperial Naserah) 1989 gs Royal Jamal (Royal Jalliel x Zamala) 1990 gs M A Zalliel (Royal Jalliel x Zamala) 1985 gm Hasanaa (Ansata Shah Zam x Imperial Naserah) 1990 bs MA Troubadour (The Minstril x Hasanaa) 1992 gs Masan (M A Bayhajt x Hasanaa) 1993 gm MB Hasamar [ 6] (Imperial Immarouf x Hasanaa) 1994 gm MB Hasanimara (Imperial Immarouf x Hasanaa) 1996 gs MB Nohan (El Norus x Hasanaa) 1997 gm Shy Nasereena (Safeen x Hasanaa) 2001 gm NL Havanna (The Conspirator x Hasanaa) 2004 gm NL Soufianna (Tartur x Hasanaa) 1989 gm M A Serahalim (Ansata Halim Shah x Imperial Naserah) 1993 gm MA Basera [ 1] (M A Bayhajt x M A Serahalim) 1999 gm Crown Princess MA [ 3] (ET Crown Prince x M A Serahalim) 2000 bs Bajat MA (M A Bayhajt x M A Serahalim) 1982 bm Madera-Monisabah (Moniet El Nafis x Serabah) 1986 bs Halima El Nafis (El Hadiyyah x Madera-Monisabah)

Total descendants 1690
Descendants by generation
 1,  11
 2, 102
 3, 265
 4, 413
 5, 444
 6, 328
 7, 108
 8,  19
Descendants by year
 1960-9,   3 
 1970-9,  30 
 1980-9, 199 
 1990-9, 505 
 2000-9, 681 
 2010-9, 272 

Footnotes
1: See Bint Yamama (KDV): mtDNA Inheritance
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží