Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Triermain CF: 1988 gs
Triermain CF
1988 gs 416364 AHR
Breeder: Charles C. Craver III

Tail Male: *Deyr
Tail Female: *Reshan
Ancestral Elements
           Davenport, 100.0%


				Sir 1958 gs                   (Tripoli 1948 cs x Dharebah 1946 gm)
			Lysander: 1966 gs
				Dhalana 1950 gm               (Salan 1930 bs x Dharanah 1942 gm)
		Thane: 1977 gs
				Dharanad 1970 cs              (Dharantez 1947 gs x Dhanad 1948 bm)
			Thaisa: 1973 cm
				Iras 1965 cm                  (El Alamein 1943 cs x Portia 1960 gm)
	Javera Thadrian: 1982 gs
				Prince Hal 1959 gs            (Tripoli 1948 cs x Dharebah 1946 gm)
			Mariner: 1971 gs
				Iras 1965 cm                  (El Alamein 1943 cs x Portia 1960 gm)
		HB Diandra: 1977 gm
				Ibn Alamein 1968 bs           (El Alamein 1943 cs x Saranah 1949 bm)
			HB Octavia: 1973 gm
				Portia 1960 gm                (Tripoli 1948 cs x Dhalana 1950 gm)
Triermain CF: 1988 gs
				Tripoli 1948 cs               (Hanad 1922 cs x Poka 1921 cm)
			Sir: 1958 gs
				Dharebah 1946 gm              (Dhareb 1924 gs x Antarah 1931 bm)
		Lysander: 1966 gs
				Salan 1930 bs                 (Antez 1921 cs x Fasal 1918 bm)
			Dhalana: 1950 gm
				Dharanah 1942 gm              (Dhareb 1924 gs x Antarah 1931 bm)
	Demetria: 1975 gm
				Tripoli 1948 cs               (Hanad 1922 cs x Poka 1921 cm)
			Aramis: 1957 cs
				Dhalana 1950 gm               (Salan 1930 bs x Dharanah 1942 gm)
		Ceres: 1963 cm
				Dhareb 1924 gs                (Letan 1909 gs x Moliah 1911 cm)
			Dharebah: 1946 gm
				Antarah 1931 bm               (Antez 1921 cs x Hasiker 1914 gm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1991 gm Cashmere CF (Triermain CF x Diriyah CF) 1995 gm Azalea CF (Triermain CF x Azura CF) 1995 bs Circus CF (Triermain CF x Circe CF) 2002 cs LMR Rolling Thunder (Circus CF x Jauhar El Khala) 2002 ks SRA Amtaal (Circus CF x Minaret CF) 2005 bm SRA Esperanza (Circus CF x SRA Amshah) 1995 gm Dulcet CF (Triermain CF x Domina CF) 2003 gs Zodiac LD (Zachary CF x Dulcet CF) 2011 gs Kadin CW (Zodiac LD x DC Crisana) 2012 gs Al-Qadir Ibn Zodiac (Zodiac LD x RL Zahra Assahara) 2005 gs Salient Tah LD (Natural Lite LD x Dulcet CF) 1995 gm Wisteria CF (Triermain CF x HB Wadduda) 2000 gs Silverton CF (Telemachus CF x Wisteria CF) 2008 gm Silver Charm DL (Silverton CF x Charmer LD) 2008 gs Trevor DL (Silverton CF x Cherish LD) 2009 gm Subtil Mai Jour (Silverton CF x Nuance CF) 2003 gs Tantris CF (Javera Thadrian x Wisteria CF) 2006 gm Walladah CF (Javera Thadrian x Wisteria CF) 2010 gm Wadhah Al Arab (Javera Thadrian x Wisteria CF) 2011 gs Wadd Al Arab (Triermain CF x Wisteria CF) 1996 gm Treasure CF (Triermain CF x Affinity CF) 2005 gm SH Summer Jewel (Colonel John x Treasure CF) 2009 gs SH Captain Jack (Colonel John x Treasure CF) 1996 cs Trommel CF (Triermain CF x Solace CF) 1997 gm Amethyst CF (Triermain CF x Azura CF) 2003 gm Shaba MDVR (Wotan x Amethyst CF) 1997 gm Angelica CF (Triermain CF x Kore CF) 2004 bs Angelico EAF (Portico x Angelica CF) 1997 cs Maestro CF (Triermain CF x Velveteen) 2004 bs Mozart LD (Maestro CF x Cherish LD) 2009 cs Benjamin DL (Mozart LD x Charmer LD) 1997 gm Mi Triermaen (Triermain CF x Jamila Wahid) 1998 gm Bint Wadduda CF (Triermain CF x HB Wadduda) 1998 cm En Pointe CF (Triermain CF x Pirouette CF) 2007 cm ADA Lionne (Palisades CF x En Pointe CF) 2009 cm Andorra DL (Dubloon CF x En Pointe CF) 1999 gs Daniel LD (Triermain CF x Cantabile) 2000 gm Confetti CF (Triermain CF x Domina CF) 2018 gs Sakher Alasil (Gilad Ibn Dubloon x Confetti CF) 2000 gm Cybele CF (Triermain CF x Kore CF) 2000 cm Genietoo LD (Triermain CF x LD Genisis) 2000 gs Quatrain CF (Triermain CF x Pirouette CF) 2001 gm Du Soleil BPA (Triermain CF x Circe CF) 2012 cs Parade HD (Presto CF x Du Soleil BPA) 2015 CM AVRIL AU CLAIR DELUNE (Presto CF x Du Soleil BPA) 2001 gm Elegance CF (Triermain CF x Enchante CF) 2012 gm Liniel Wrenna (Divine Design x Elegance CF) 2001 gm Provance CF (Triermain CF x Anjou CF) 2018 gs Jabal Alasil (Gilad Ibn Dubloon x Provance CF) 2002 gs Pulcher Ibn Reshan (Triermain CF x Aniq El Bedu) 2010 gm Sabellah Al Krush (Pulcher Ibn Reshan x HH Nadira Krush) 2011 cs Mansur Al Krush (Pulcher Ibn Reshan x HH Aurora Krush) 2013 gm Altifah Al Krush (Pulcher Ibn Reshan x Gaziah Al Krush) 2004 cs Aurene CF (Triermain CF x Aureole CF) 2010 km Aurora TW (Aurene CF x Wilde Ivey Jewel) 2010 bs Snapdragon TW (Aurene CF x Genuine Tes LD) 2010 gm Taylor Made TW (Aurene CF x Divine Lilac) 2014 BS PRESTIDIGITATION (Presto CF x Taylor Made TW) 2016 CM PRINCESS NAIYIR (Prince Naiyir x Taylor Made TW) 2011 cs Rainmaker TW (Aurene CF x Divine Lilac) 2015 GM Bint Zahra Al Hadba (Aurene CF x RL Zahra Assahara) 2015 gm Bint Zahra Al Hadba (Aurene CF x RL Zahra Assahara) 2011 gs Wadd Al Arab (Triermain CF x Wisteria CF)

Total descendants 62
Descendants by generation
 1,  24
 2,  30
 3,   8
Descendants by year
 1990-9,  14 
 2000-9,  28 
 2010-9,  20 
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží