Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Zebeda (EAO): 1955 gm
Zebeda (EAO)
1955 gm 121 EAO
Breeder: EAO

Tail Male: Jamil El Kebir (APK)
Tail Female: Venus (KDV)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  73.4%
               Blunt,  14.1%
             Inshass,  12.5%


				Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs (Dahman El Azrak (APK) 1890 gs x Rabda (APK) 1880 _m)
			Ibn Rabdan (RAS): 1917 cs
				Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm     (Ibn Nadra (KDV) 1905 gs x Gamila (KDV) 1900 cm)
		Shahloul (RAS): 1931 gs
				Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs  (Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs x Tarfa (APK) 1900 cm)
			Bint Radia (RAS): 1920 gm
				Ghadia (BLT) 1904 gm          (Feysul (APS) 1894 cs x *Ghazala 1896 gm)
	El Sareei (RAS): 1942 bs
				Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs          (*Astraled 1900 bs x Selma (BLT) 1894 gm)
			Kazmeen (BLT): 1916 bs
				*Kasima 1905 bm               (Narkise (BLT) 1899 bs x Kasida (APS) 1891 cm)
		Zareefa (RAS): 1927 bm
				Saadun (BLT) 1906 bs          
			Durra (BLT): 1917 bm
				Dalal Al Hamra (BLT) 1910 bm  (Jamil (APS) 1896 cs x Bint El Bahreyn (KDV) 1898 bm)
Zebeda (EAO): 1955 gm

			El Deree (INS): 1920 gs

		Sid Abouhom (RAS): 1936 gs
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			Layla (RAS): 1929 cm
				Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm      (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Sabah (RAS) 1920 cm)
	Galila (RAS): 1949 gm
				Mansour (RAS) 1921 gs         (Gamil Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm)
			Sheikh El Arab (RAS): 1933 gs
				Bint Sabah (RAS) 1925 bm      (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Sabah (RAS) 1920 cm)
		Rouda (RAS): 1944 bm
				Awad (RAS) 1918 gs            (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Bint Obeya (KDV) 1912 gm)
			Fasiha (RAS): 1937 bm
				Hind (RAS) 1929 bm            (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Bint Rustem (RAS) 1922 bm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1963 cs Shaker El Masri (EAO) (*Morafic x Zebeda (EAO)) 1970 gm Inshrah (ABS) (Shaker El Masri (EAO) x Hosna (ABS)) 1974 gm *Shams El Sarinah [ 5] (Sarwat (EAO) x Inshrah (ABS)) 1978 gm Shams El Insheebah (GER) [ 1](Ibrahim (GER) x Inshrah (ABS)) 1979 gm Shams El Inriah (GER) [ 1] (Ibrahim (GER) x Inshrah (ABS)) 1973 cm *AK Nashakla (Shaker El Masri (EAO) x Naglaa (ABS)) 1979 gm *AK Shakina [10] (Shakhs x *AK Nashakla) 1981 cs Jed Katal (Bay Halima x *AK Nashakla) 1982 cs Jed Haraam (Moniet El Sharaf x *AK Nashakla) 1983 cs Jed Sharaf (Moniet El Sharaf x *AK Nashakla) 1984 gs Jed Nashamir (TheEgyptianPrince x *AK Nashakla) 1985 cs AK Nashar (SAR Ibn Moniet x *AK Nashakla) 1986 bs AK Shaklaf [13] (Moniet El Sharaf x *AK Nashakla) 1988 gs BW Don Juan [ 2] (Ramses Maris x *AK Nashakla) 1990 cs GCF Nazareth (Dorian Ibn Shah x *AK Nashakla) 1991 cs Shaker El Nishan [ 1] (Dorian Ibn Shah x *AK Nashakla) 1995 gs KM Masri (Antara Ibn Nabda x *AK Nashakla) 1973 gs Ibn Shaker I (GER) (Shaker El Masri (EAO) x Bint Rawya (ABS)) 1978 gm Ora (GER) [ 2] (Ibn Shaker I (GER) x Omera (GER)) 1979 gs *Badawin (Ibn Shaker I (GER) x Bassima EAO) 1979 gm *Onara [ 5] (Ibn Shaker I (GER) x Omera (GER)) 1980 gm *Elite Tigris [ 5] (Ibn Shaker I (GER) x Omera (GER)) 1974 cm *SZ Gazeela (Shaker El Masri (EAO) x Gamila (ABS)) 1982 cm JP Hamida [ 4] (NaIbn Moniet x *SZ Gazeela) 1983 bm JP Shameela [ 4] (Moniet El Sharaf x *SZ Gazeela) 1984 bm JP Sharah [ 5] (Moniet El Sharaf x *SZ Gazeela) 1985 _s VP Gazadi (Shaikh Al Badi x *SZ Gazeela) 1986 bm JP Gazara [ 3] (SAR Ibn Moniet x *SZ Gazeela) 1988 _s JP Persia (Prince Fa Moniet x *SZ Gazeela) 1990 bs Zemandarr SA (*Azeem x *SZ Gazeela) 1992 gm Isis Unveiled DMF [ 1] (Akid Geshan x *SZ Gazeela) 1974 cm Shaklana (GER) (Shaker El Masri (EAO) x Naglaa (ABS)) 1979 gm *Schahara [ 6] (Malik (GER) x Shaklana (GER)) 1975 cm *Naglaana (Shaker El Masri (EAO) x Naglaa (ABS)) 1981 _s *Narban (Malik (GER) x *Naglaana) 1982 gm *Maligana [ 2] (Malik (GER) x *Naglaana) 1987 gm REB Shaglaana [ 5] (Marees Shahsar x *Naglaana) 1976 cm *Shalom Ilanit (Shaker El Masri (EAO) x Bassima EAO) 1982 bs Shalom Ma-Ajan (*Ibn Amoura x *Shalom Ilanit) 1983 bm Shalom Shoshanah [ 2] (*Ibn Amoura x *Shalom Ilanit) 1985 cm Shalom Ghalete (*Ibn Amoura x *Shalom Ilanit) 1986 bs Shalom Barak (*Mameluck x *Shalom Ilanit) 1988 cm Shalom Davinah (Imperial Mistral x *Shalom Ilanit) 1989 cs Shalom Misha (*Ibn Amoura x *Shalom Ilanit) 1990 cm Shalom Elishevah (*Ibn Amoura x *Shalom Ilanit) 1991 cm Shalom Tamar [ 1] (*Ibn Amoura x *Shalom Ilanit) 1994 gm Shalom Ilanah (Egypts Kazmeen x *Shalom Ilanit) 1978 cm *Gameerah (Shaker El Masri (EAO) x Gamila (ABS)) 1982 gm Bint Gameera [ 1] (*El Tahawi Fagir x *Gameerah) 1984 gm Bint Khalida [ 4] (Al Khalid x *Gameerah) 1986 gs Amir El Masri (Shaarouf x *Gameerah) 1987 gm Shamerah [ 1] (Al Shahmal x *Gameerah) 1988 gs Ala David Mashala (Al Shahmal x *Gameerah) 1989 gm Ameeraa (Ruminaja Fayez x *Gameerah) 1991 gm Gamilaah [ 2] (Al Shahmal x *Gameerah) 1994 cm Amber Azizaa [ 5] (AK Nazaar x *Gameerah) 1996 cs Al Meer Kamal (Al Shahmal x *Gameerah) 1978 gm Winda (GER) (Shaker El Masri (EAO) x Wanisa (GER)) 1984 gs Wazir GASB (Malik (GER) x Winda (GER)) 1985 gs Waziran (Malik (GER) x Winda (GER)) 1964 gm *Waheeba (Nasralla (EAO) x Zebeda (EAO)) 1970 bm *Wafiza (*Ibn Hafiza x *Waheeba) 1974 gs Khepri [ 2] (Ansata El Sherif x *Wafiza) 1976 gm Contentment Badra (Mohssen x *Wafiza) 1977 gm Chafa Sherfiza [ 8] (Ansata El Sherif x *Wafiza) 1978 gm Chafa Al Bukra [ 5] (Ansata El Sherif x *Wafiza) 1979 gs Chafa Hafiz Halim [ 1] (*Ansata Ibn Halima x *Wafiza) 1980 gs CES Sherif Feisal (Ansata El Sherif x *Wafiza) 1981 gs Chafa Halim Bey (Halim Pasha x *Wafiza) 1984 gs Chafa Shah Walim [12] (Ansata Ibn Shah x *Wafiza) 1985 bs CES Anwar (*Jamilll x *Wafiza) 1973 gm Sheeba (Ansata El Sherif x *Waheeba) 1978 gm Haydee Moniet [ 5] (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Sheeba) 1981 bs Masadd (*Asadd x Sheeba) 1984 bs Ali Rasheeb (Ruminaja Ali x Sheeba) 1985 gs Shaliar [ 6] (Ruminaja Ali x Sheeba) 1986 bs Amir Fayshah [ 3] (Ruminaja Fayez x Sheeba) 1987 gm Mriba (Shaarouf x Sheeba) 1989 gs Drakkarr (Ruminaja Fayez x Sheeba) 1996 gs Amir Shamez [ 4] (Ruminaja Fayez x Sheeba) 1975 gs Shaheeb (Ansata El Sherif x *Waheeba) 1990 gs Sultans Kasadd (Shaheeb x AK Bint Mohra) 1991 ks ERAF Rafeek (Shaheeb x Akmarnah) 1991 gs ERAF Shahkar (Shaheeb x Al Tahara) 1967 _m Ghada (EAO) (Sameh (INS) x Zebeda (EAO)) 1972 cs *Ramses El Din (Alaa El Din (EAO) x Ghada (EAO)) 1979 bm Bint Kattar [ 2] (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1979 cs Sakkara El Din [ 2] (*Ramses El Din x Il Durra) 1980 cm Alaa El Durra [ 6] (*Ramses El Din x Il Durra) 1980 bm El Kadine [ 5] (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1981 bs Bay El Din [ 1] (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1981 cm Maisam [ 6] (*Ramses El Din x Il Durra) 1982 bs Nahbeeh [ 2] (*Ramses El Din x *Dahk Al Rakessa) 1982 bs Samawi [ 2] (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1982 gs Tahreeki (*Ramses El Din x Moradil) 1982 cm Tasannum [ 5] (*Ramses El Din x Il Durra) 1983 cs Akeera (*Ramses El Din x Il Durra) 1983 cm Sahiih Wanoor [ 4] (*Ramses El Din x *Noor) 1983 bs Samuud [ 5] (*Ramses El Din x Kaia Bataa) 1984 gm Jalala [ 1] (*Ramses El Din x Dars Hideeba) 1984 bm Tareefaa (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1986 _m Ahbabaa (*Ramses El Din x Imperial Al Ahbab) 1986 cm Mahobba [ 1] (*Ramses El Din x Il Durra) 1986 bm Nile Falak [ 1] (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1986 _s Rondi Al-Azhar (*Ramses El Din x Rahnda) 1986 _s Waadani (*Ramses El Din x Dars Hideeba) 1988 cs El Sarrakh (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1988 bs Ibn El Din (*Ramses El Din x *Dahk Al Rakessa) 1990 cs Saif El Din (*Ramses El Din x Rahnda) 1992 gm Sadin Bataa To [ 2] (*Ramses El Din x Kaia Bataa) 1976 _s *Gawal (Emad (EAO) x Ghada (EAO)) 1970 gm Alifa (EAO) (Alaa El Din (EAO) x Zebeda (EAO)) 1976 _m Lobaba (EAO) (Mourad (EAO) x Alifa (EAO)) 1982 _s Labeeb [ 1] (Raki (EAO) x Lobaba (EAO)) 1978 _s Fateh (EAO) (Shadwan (EAO) x Alifa (EAO)) 1983 bm Ameena EAO [ 2] (Fateh (EAO) x Anwaar (EAO)) 1981 bm Zohoor (Mourad (EAO) x Alifa (EAO)) 1985 bs RAS Sheikh Jamil (*Jamilll x Zohoor) 1987 gm RAS Sheikhah (Ansata Halim Shah x Zohoor) 1988 gm RAS Sinamai [ 3] (Ansata Halim Shah x Zohoor) 1989 gm RAS Haifa (DAJ Abbas Pasha x Zohoor) 1990 gm RAS Kateefa [ 1] (Prince Fa Moniet x Zohoor) 1991 cm Starwoods Hala (Prince Fa Moniet x Zohoor) 1972 gs *Rasheek (Alaa El Din (EAO) x Zebeda (EAO)) 1977 _s Basheek (*Rasheek x Bah Rouse) 1977 cs Hataz Ibn Hamdoni (*Rasheek x *Akid Danzarra) 1978 cm Bint Bint FaAbba (*Rasheek x Bint Fa Abba) 1983 cs D R Zanad [ 1] (*Fakher El Din x Bint Bint FaAbba) 1985 cs DR Rombeau (Ser-Rom x Bint Bint FaAbba) 1986 bm DR Dafina (Ser-Rom x Bint Bint FaAbba) 1990 gs Rasheed El Sireff (KH Seral Sireff x Bint Bint FaAbba) 1992 bs DR Pasha [ 2] (KH Seral Sireff x Bint Bint FaAbba) 1978 _s El Rasharr (*Rasheek x SG Mahranna) 1979 gm Akid Alena (*Rasheek x Ser Sabar) 1982 cm LF Zahralena [ 9] (AK ElZahra Moniet x Akid Alena) 1983 cs LF Rawah (TheEgyptianPrince x Akid Alena) 1985 gs LF Tarabulus (Shaikh Al Badi x Akid Alena) 1986 cm LF Bint Alena (Shaikh Al Badi x Akid Alena) 1989 cm Meadow Merata [ 4] (Rasmoniet RSI x Akid Alena) 1990 cm Meadow Maleese [ 3] (Mosry x Akid Alena) 1992 gm Meadow Malena (Mosry x Akid Alena) 1979 cs Akid Ali Zafar (*Rasheek x Akid Bint Rualla) 1988 gm Katima (Akid Ali Zafar x Aarabesque Semia) 1991 cm SJ Scottish Mist [ 5] (Akid Ali Zafar x Shanidahr) 1995 gm Glory To Ali (Akid Ali Zafar x Glorieta Saafrima) 1979 _s Akid El Nisan (*Rasheek x Fa Moniet) 1979 _s Akid Hasin Bey (*Rasheek x Akid Bint Anazeh) 1979 _s Akid Ibn Bokar (*Rasheek x Aziza Samira) 1979 gs SG Mahr Rasheek (*Rasheek x SG Mahranna) 1980 gs SK Sheek Jachin (*Rasheek x Wahdoni Raqqasa) 1981 bm Rasheeba (*Rasheek x Bint Suefa) 1985 cm Queen Of Rasheeba (El Barraka x Rasheeba) 1986 cm Bint Rasheeba (El Barraka x Rasheeba) 1981 gs SK Fayel Sareei (*Rasheek x Sierra Sundown) 1985 gs SK Bezai (SK Fayel Sareei x Wahdoni Raqqasa) 1985 _m SK Negma Jael (SK Fayel Sareei x SK Habibi Faserra) 1987 gs SK Alaa Gineldin (SK Fayel Sareei x SK Monieta Serata) 1987 gs SK Don Shaloul (SK Fayel Sareei x SK Fay Alima) 1982 _s Al Azim Kalifa (*Rasheek x Aziza Amorah) 1982 gm Baqin Amal (*Rasheek x Aziza Sonadah) 1986 cs Qirfa Azlal (Ibn Ser Rom x Baqin Amal) 1987 gs Tamih Batal (Ibn Ser Rom x Baqin Amal) 1996 km Sasfire [ 1] (Loguns Legacy x Baqin Amal) 1999 cm Solder Girl [ 1] (Solder Boy x Baqin Amal) 2001 bs Rilley (Octavius x Baqin Amal) 2002 ks Baraqq (Octavius x Baqin Amal) 2004 ks Bi Jasara (Octavius x Baqin Amal) 1982 bm Rashemaah (*Rasheek x Bint Suefa) 1986 cs Zamiraah (Ibn Ser Rom x Rashemaah) 1982 gm SK Alaa Alia (*Rasheek x SK Fay Alima) 1983 cm Aziz Bint Rasheek (*Rasheek x Anchor Hill Aziza) 1988 cm Nashita Wasama [ 2] (Ibn Ser Rom x Aziz Bint Rasheek) 1983 gs Fahim Gatif (*Rasheek x Aziza Sonadah) 1983 gs Hamis Saban (*Rasheek x Wahdoni Zahra) 1983 bs Jasim Mihara (*Rasheek x Aziza Anazah) 1983 gm Kin Khalia (*Rasheek x Simia El Bataa) 1987 gm Bint Samien [ 1] (Hi-Fashion Samien x Kin Khalia) 1988 gm Sameina (Hi-Fashion Samien x Kin Khalia) 1991 gm Munilia (Serenity Munif x Kin Khalia) 2001 gm Khalia Spring [ 2] (Bay Mareekh x Kin Khalia) 1983 gm Samina Dantilla (*Rasheek x Aziza Amorah) 1987 cm Bakit Miriya [ 2] (Ibn Ser Rom x Samina Dantilla) 1988 cm Muniqq Annisa [ 1] (Ibn Ser Rom x Samina Dantilla) 1994 cm Aziz Anisa (KRH Kedar x Samina Dantilla) 1983 gs SK Jair Elderee (*Rasheek x SK Monieta Serata) 1990 gs Rabshakeh (SK Jair Elderee x SK Habibi Faserra) 1991 gm San Juan Zuriel (SK Jair Elderee x SK Habibi Faserra) 1992 gm Mareshah (SK Jair Elderee x SK Habibi Faserra) 1983 cm SK Lothurra (*Rasheek x Wahdoni Raqqasa) 1983 gm SK Raada Raddia (*Rasheek x SK Habibi Faserra) 1983 gm SK Zibiah Faydiah (*Rasheek x SK Fay Alima) 1983 bs Sultan Saladin (*Rasheek x Bint Suefa) 1984 gm Anchor Hill Kiki (*Rasheek x Anchor Hill Aziza) 1984 bs Artaxerxes I (*Rasheek x Bint Suefa) 1984 gm Dahin Sabiha (*Rasheek x Aziza Sonadah) 1989 gm Sajha Nafisa (Ibn Ser Rom x Dahin Sabiha) 1994 gm Ashmere Dahin (Ibn Reem EAO x Dahin Sabiha) 2007 gm Dahin Aziza (Ashmere Zzaarif x Dahin Sabiha) 1984 gm Dahri Latifa (*Rasheek x Aziza Amorah) 1984 gs Jasim Wahid (*Rasheek x Wahdoni Zahra) 1984 gm SK Abida Zebeda (*Rasheek x Sierra Sundown) 1990 gs Serr Na-Bi (Ibn Ser Rom x SK Abida Zebeda) 1984 gs SK Jahmai Eldin (*Rasheek x SK Monieta Serata) 1985 gm Al Jaliya (*Rasheek x Aziza Amorah) 1993 bm Ashmere Al Qahira [ 1] (Ibn Ser Rom x Al Jaliya) 1999 gs Ashmere El Sareei (Zzahaar x Al Jaliya) 1985 bs Rabsheeka (*Rasheek x Bint Suefa) 1985 bm Shamis Bakura (*Rasheek x Aziza Sonadah) 1993 cs Maariners Najm (Ibn Ser Rom x Shamis Bakura) 1995 bs BB Mischievious (Ibn Ser Rom x Shamis Bakura) 1985 gm SK Serra Zeresh (*Rasheek x SK Fay Alima) 1985 bm Thamin Laila (*Rasheek x Aziza Anazah) 1993 ks CD Rom (Ibn Ser Rom x Thamin Laila) 1994 cm BB Chablis (Ibn Ser Rom x Thamin Laila) 1996 km BB Nefertiri (Ibn Ser Rom x Thamin Laila) 1997 bm BBLailas Ibrinaaj (Ibn Ser Rom x Thamin Laila) 1986 gm Hashim Malika (*Rasheek x Egptus Sun Queen) 1986 gm Kamala Jauhara (*Rasheek x Aziza Anazah) 1993 cs Ashmere Ma Hazz (Ibn Ser Rom x Kamala Jauhara) 1995 gm Ashmere Mahriya (Zzahaar x Kamala Jauhara) 1999 gm Ashmere Atiyi (Zzahaar x Kamala Jauhara) 2001 gs Ashmere Zzaarif [ 1] (Zzahaar x Kamala Jauhara) 1986 bm Nadra Jalayan (*Rasheek x Aziza Amorah) 1993 cm Dona Jalayan [ 1] (Ibn Ser Rom x Nadra Jalayan) 1994 km Ebon Inamorata (Ibn Ser Rom x Nadra Jalayan) 1996 km WT Kadena Fayfadl [ 2] (Ibn Ser Rom x Nadra Jalayan) 1986 gm Salima Mahabbah (*Rasheek x Anchor Hill Aziza) 1998 gm Akilah Sahar (Marquis I x Salima Mahabbah) 1986 gm SK Mughanniye (*Rasheek x SK Fay Alima) 1987 cs Aziz Abna (*Rasheek x Anchor Hill Aziza) 1987 gs Kabir Shamita (*Rasheek x Akira Ladad) 1987 gs Mutamassir Malik (*Rasheek x Aziza Sonadah) 1987 gm Shahriah Abadan (*Rasheek x Aziza Anazah) 1995 gs LKA Aziza Milanne (Shah Ibn Milanne x Shahriah Abadan) 1997 gs LKA Kahli Pasha (LK Rubalkahli x Shahriah Abadan) 1987 gs Tahriki Mahis (*Rasheek x Aziza Amorah) 1987 gs Zenaphon (*Rasheek x Bint Suefa) 1988 gm Jamila Kibriya (*Rasheek x Aziza Amorah) 1999 gs Aziza Jamila (Aziza Al Dunn x Jamila Kibriya) 2000 gs Amir Image Adhem (Aziza Al Dunn x Jamila Kibriya) 2002 gs Azizas BB Shadowfax (Aziza Al Dunn x Jamila Kibriya) 1988 bs Nazik Kamri (*Rasheek x Aziza Sonadah) 1988 gm Shaitani Ramaka (*Rasheek x Aziza Anazah) 1988 gm Sukkar Sabiya (*Rasheek x Anchor Hill Aziza) 1991 gm TS Bahiya Tarifa (*Rasheek x Aziza Anazah) 1996 km Preshios [ 2] (Loguns Legacy x TS Bahiya Tarifa) 1997 cs Paser (Loguns Legacy x TS Bahiya Tarifa) 1999 km Anneliese Tarifa [ 1] (Solder Boy x TS Bahiya Tarifa) 2000 km Latifah Tarifa (EH Bairaq x TS Bahiya Tarifa) 1991 cs TS Ibn Rasheek (*Rasheek x Abas Bint Hekmat) 1995 cm Aziza El Din (TS Ibn Rasheek x Anchor Hill Aziza) 1991 gm TS Jamala Hadiya (*Rasheek x Aziza Amorah) 1996 bs TS Kurafi Hamal (Ibn Ser Rom x TS Jamala Hadiya) 2002 gm TS-Halan Aliha (Zzahaar x TS Jamala Hadiya) 1991 gs TS Kiyara Zamil (*Rasheek x Anchor Hill Aziza) 1992 cm Mountain Fyre (*Rasheek x Abas Bint Hekmat) 1997 gs KRH DesertDiamond (KRH Amir ElBataa x Mountain Fyre) 1998 gs Shofaar (KRH Amir ElBataa x Mountain Fyre) 2000 cm KRH Mareeka Zevia [ 4] (Maar Maareekh x Mountain Fyre) 2001 bs KRH Shah Kariq (AK Shabah x Mountain Fyre) 2002 cs KRH Alla Mareekh [ 3] (Maar Maareekh x Mountain Fyre) 2004 bs KRH Alaa Rashad (Ru Faserr Sharouf x Mountain Fyre) 2005 cs KRH Shakar (Ansata Shukri x Mountain Fyre) 2006 cs KRH Lamaan (Ansata Shukri x Mountain Fyre) 2008 bs KRH Rasheek El Shabah (AK Shabah x Mountain Fyre) 2009 cm Sombola (Ansata Shukri x Mountain Fyre) 1993 bs Zayan Saruk (*Rasheek x Aziza Amorah) 1973 _s Zohair (EAO) (Alaa El Din (EAO) x Zebeda (EAO)) 1977 gm *Ramses BintZohair (Zohair (EAO) x Ghazala (GER)) 1981 gm Ramses Shahara [11] (*Ramses Fayek x *Ramses BintZohair) 1983 gm Ramses Fayeka [ 4] (*Ramses Fayek x *Ramses BintZohair) 1984 gs Ramses Faris (Ansata Abu Tai x *Ramses BintZohair) 1977 bm Hallah (GER) (Zohair (EAO) x 18.Ibn Galal-3 (BAB)) 1981 bm ES Marquita [ 8] (Mohafez x Hallah (GER)) 1978 gm 211.Zohair-2 (BAB) (Zohair (EAO) x 28.Farag-3 (BAB)) 1982 cm 230.Ibn Galal I-15 (BAB) [ 1](Ibn Galal I (BAB) x 211.Zohair-2 (BAB)) 1988 cm Abbas Pasha I-12 (BAB) [ 1] (Abbas Pasha I (BAB) x 211.Zohair-2 (BAB)) 1995 gm Taghira B (BAB) [ 1] (El Thay Mameluk (GER) x 211.Zohair-2 (BAB)) 1975 gs *Ehab (Akhtal (EAO) x Zebeda (EAO)) 1984 _m Abida Uniq (*Ehab x Abida Muniq) 1989 cs Al Wariq (Almas Nimrs Waris x Abida Uniq) 1984 gm Bint Hadga (*Ehab x Anchor Hill Hadga) 1988 gs Atnegam Ishtar (Issh x Bint Hadga) 1989 gm Atnegam Rameesa [ 4] (Ramses Errad x Bint Hadga) 1990 gs Atnegam Ramses (Ramses Errad x Bint Hadga) 1991 gs Antnegam Pashga (Dwan Pasha x Bint Hadga) 1995 gm RA Hagar El Rabie [ 4] (*El Rabie x Bint Hadga) 1997 gm RA Alazale Amaala [ 4] (Imperial Im Mamul x Bint Hadga) 1984 _m Bint Sadata (*Ehab x NIAC Sadata) 1984 gs Ehab Ahab (*Ehab x Nejma Sabah) 1984 gs Siedi (*Ehab x Misy Egypt) 1985 bs Count Kheristo (*Ehab x Nadira Newma) 1985 gs Egyptian Wind (*Ehab x NIAC Kamala) 1985 gs Megwar Muniq (*Ehab x Abida Muniq) 1985 cm Nafina Nejma (*Ehab x Nejma Sabah) 1991 bm N Habibi (Luxor Ladir x Nafina Nejma) 2000 gm Elsi [ 1] (Faahim x Nafina Nejma) 2002 gm N Miriya [ 2] (Faahim x Nafina Nejma) 1985 gm Safah (*Ehab x NIAC Sadata) 1989 gs Imdalian (Imperial Imdal x Safah) 1985 bs Sheiko Bay (*Ehab x Sarhanna) 1985 _s Shiek El Saliman (*Ehab x Misy Egypt) 1986 gs El Hab (*Ehab x Misy Egypt) 1986 gm Hasara Hamerah (*Ehab x Hamerah) 2000 bs Butrus (Faahim x Hasara Hamerah) 1986 bm Heba (*Ehab x NIAC Kamala) 1986 bs Luxor Ladir (*Ehab x Nadira Newma) 1990 bm Lady Lux (Luxor Ladir x Hamerah) 1990 bs Nyusuf (Luxor Ladir x NIAC Kamala) 1991 bm N Habibi (Luxor Ladir x Nafina Nejma) 1991 bm Sassu (Luxor Ladir x Sarhanna) 1986 bm Mona Morafica (*Ehab x NIAC Morafica) 1987 cm Amani Akia (*Ehab x Misy Egypt) 1987 gm Bint Nadira (*Ehab x Nadira Newma) 2001 bs Abida Amin (Faahim x Bint Nadira) 1987 _s Kadeir (*Ehab x NIAC Kamala) 1987 gs Tari Tali (*Ehab x Hamerah) 1988 gm Hanah Ehab (*Ehab x Bint Hamerah) 1993 bs EQ Mahmoud (Ibn Fa Hanah x Hanah Ehab) 1996 gs Mithrandyr (Halim El Kateef x Hanah Ehab) 1988 gm Kamali (*Ehab x NIAC Kamala) 1988 _s Kazzam (*Ehab x Kassada) 1988 gm Misri Peggi (*Ehab x Hamerah) 1988 gm N Katarina (*Ehab x Nejma Sabah) 1988 bm N Sadi (*Ehab x Bint Morafica) 1988 gs N Yugo (*Ehab x Abida Muniq) 1988 gm Sarhanna Aliya (*Ehab x Sarhanna) 1988 gs Tomba (*Ehab x NIAC Sadata) 1989 gs Aku Teekah (*Ehab x Nadira Newma) 1989 gm N Sasha (*Ehab x Nejma Sabah) 1989 bm Zoyha (*Ehab x Sarhanna) 1997 bs Zoyhimm (Black Wind Bahimm x Zoyha) 2000 gs Mikha (Faahim x Zoyha) 2004 bs Leno Moonstruck (WDA Fandango Moon x Zoyha) 2006 bm N Ory (WDA Fandango Moon x Zoyha) 2008 bm N Bint Zoyha (WDA Fandango Moon x Zoyha) 1991 gm Naderx (*Ehab x Nadira Newma) 2001 gs Lynns Rafah (Faahim x Naderx) 2002 cm Cheyenne Starr (Faahim x Naderx) 1991 gs Sully (*Ehab x Nejma Sabah) 1992 gm Deyah (*Ehab x ImperialImdafinah) 1992 gs Eqypts Lad (*Ehab x Sarhanna) 1992 bm N Natifa (*Ehab x Nadira Newma) 2000 gs Fujo (Faahim x N Natifa) 2002 gm Natifas Spirit (Faahim x N Natifa) 2004 bs Fandangos Jackmoon (WDA Fandango Moon x N Natifa) 2005 cm Aliyah Moniet (WDA Fandango Moon x N Natifa) 1993 cm Char Char (*Ehab x ImperialImdafinah) 2000 bm Ama Hadiya [ 3] (Faahim x Char Char) 2002 bs Abu Hadiya (Faahim x Char Char) 2004 cm Bint Char Char (WDA Fandango Moon x Char Char) 1993 gm Ebby (*Ehab x Nadira Newma) 1994 bm Lexia (*Ehab x Nadira Newma) 1999 bs BA Lex (Fa Manial x Lexia) 1995 gs N Meeko (*Ehab x NIAC Kamala)

Total descendants 2438
Descendants by generation
 1,   7
 2, 123
 3, 224
 4, 281
 5, 437
 6, 395
 7, 378
 8, 421
 9, 162
10,  10
Descendants by year
 1960-9,   3 
 1970-9,  49 
 1980-9, 368 
 1990-9, 610 
 2000-9, 886 
 2010-9, 522 
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží