Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
*Ramses El Din: 1972 cs
*Ramses El Din
1972 cs 149410 AHR
Breeder: EAO

Tail Male: Saklawi I (APS)
Tail Female: Venus (KDV)
Ancestral Elements
             Egypt I,  77.0%
             Inshass,  15.6%
               Blunt,   7.4%


				Gamil Manial (MNL) 1912 gs    (Saklawi II (KDV) 1895 gs x Dalal Al Zarka (APK) 1903 gm)
			Mansour (RAS): 1921 gs
				Nafaa El Saghira (APK) 1910 gm(Sabbah (APK) 1895 gs x Nafaa El Kebira (APK) 1905 _m)
		Nazeer (RAS): 1934 gs
				Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs         (Sotamm (BLT) 1910 bs x *Kasima 1905 bm)
			Bint Samiha (RAS): 1925 bm
				Samiha (RAS) 1918 cm          (Samhan (APK) 1905 cs x Bint Hadba El Saghira (KDV) 1912 cm)
	Alaa El Din (EAO): 1956 cs
				Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs      (Rabdan El Azrak (APK) 1897 gs x Bint Gamila (KDV) 1911 gm)
			Shahloul (RAS): 1931 gs
				Bint Radia (RAS) 1920 gm      (Mabrouk Manial (MNL) 1912 gs x Ghadia (BLT) 1904 gm)
		Kateefa (RAS): 1938 gm
				Ibn Yashmak (BLT) 1902 cs     (Feysul (APS) 1894 cs x Yashmak (BLT) 1893 gm)
			Bint Rissala (BLT): 1920 cm
				Risala (BLT) 1900 cm          (Mesaoud (APS) 1887 cs x Ridaa (BLT) 1892 cm)
*Ramses El Din: 1972 cs
				Ibn Fayda (KAD) 1927 bs       (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Feyda (BLT) 1910 bm)
			El Moez (INS): 1934 gs
				Bint Zareefa (KAD) 1926 gm    (Hadban (MNL) 1914 cs x Zareefa (BLT) 1911 gm)
		Sameh (INS): 1945 gs
				El Deree (INS) 1920 gs        
			Samira (INS): 1934 gm
				El Samraa (INS) 1924 gm       
	Ghada (EAO): 1967 _m
				Shahloul (RAS) 1931 gs        (Ibn Rabdan (RAS) 1917 cs x Bint Radia (RAS) 1920 gm)
			El Sareei (RAS): 1942 bs
				Zareefa (RAS) 1927 bm         (Kazmeen (BLT) 1916 bs x Durra (BLT) 1917 bm)
		Zebeda (EAO): 1955 gm
				Sid Abouhom (RAS) 1936 gs     (El Deree (INS) 1920 gs x Layla (RAS) 1929 cm)
			Galila (RAS): 1949 gm
				Rouda (RAS) 1944 bm           (Sheikh El Arab (RAS) 1933 gs x Fasiha (RAS) 1937 bm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1979 bm Bint Kattar (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1983 gs Fa Ibn Sar (SAR Ibn Moniet x Bint Kattar) 1987 gs El Betal (Fa Ibn Sar x Ramses April) 1987 gm Flabys Shamoniet [ 3] (Fa Ibn Sar x Flaby Bint Sharaf) 1988 gs El Baharii (Fa Ibn Sar x Flaby Bint Sharaf) 1988 cs Sar Hatid (Fa Ibn Sar x *Daniya) 1988 cm Sarameena [ 2] (Fa Ibn Sar x Flabys Joffa) 1990 gm Ghafala [ 1] (Fa Ibn Sar x Mirashar) 1990 cm Lailanah [ 1] (Fa Ibn Sar x *Hamasa Samira) 1990 gm Naajma (Fa Ibn Sar x Flabys Joffa) 1993 gm Nayirah [ 1] (Fa Ibn Sar x Khafrana) 1993 gs Tarajja Min Gadan (Fa Ibn Sar x Bint Sahhara) 1994 gm Ananeesa [ 2] (Fa Ibn Sar x Khafrana) 1995 cs El Zakhir [ 2] (Fa Ibn Sar x Flaby Bint Sharaf) 1995 gm Kattarrah [ 1] (Fa Ibn Sar x Khafrana) 1996 cs Javaan (Fa Ibn Sar x Flabys Joffa) 1996 gm Saraama (Fa Ibn Sar x Mystala) 1997 bs AC Kowboy (Fa Ibn Sar x Bint Khafifa) 1998 gs HS Sateeh (Fa Ibn Sar x Mystala) 1998 cm Jasmyn Ree (Fa Ibn Sar x Maarsabah) 1998 cm Oasis Dancer (Fa Ibn Sar x Shakara Dani) 1999 bs Fa Ben Sar (Fa Ibn Sar x Fadara Halima) 1999 gm Wihaamah (Fa Ibn Sar x Wihaam) 1984 gs Flabys Allah Khan (SAR Ibn Moniet x Bint Kattar) 1979 cs Sakkara El Din (*Ramses El Din x Il Durra) 1983 cs Shah Ban Sahhaar (Sakkara El Din x Kattar) 1995 bm Bint SakkaraElDin (Sakkara El Din x Ravenwood Masha) 2000 bs TwoCreek Sihringo (Ravenwood Sihr x Bint SakkaraElDin) 2002 bm Two Creek Sihretta (Ravenwood Sihr x Bint SakkaraElDin) 1980 cm Alaa El Durra (*Ramses El Din x Il Durra) 1984 cs Alaa El Moniet (Fakher El Moniet x Alaa El Durra) 1992 gm Aj Tarra Moniet (Alaa El Moniet x CT Moftara) 1985 gm Alaa El Nefous (Fakher El Moniet x Alaa El Durra) 1990 gm Alijameela (Aliabna RCA x Alaa El Nefous) 1987 gm Gabriella Moniet (Fakher El Moniet x Alaa El Durra) 1993 gm AJ Natasha Moniet (Amir Najib Pasha x Gabriella Moniet) 1994 gs Nafis Moniet [ 3] (C Jonquil Nafis x Gabriella Moniet) 1995 gs KMF Saja (Alsonefis x Gabriella Moniet) 2000 gs Ahsanu (Hassta Mostafa x Gabriella Moniet) 2002 gm GC Makhjestic Moniet (Makhxximum KA x Gabriella Moniet) 2003 gm GC Amira El Moniet (Makhxximum KA x Gabriella Moniet) 2004 bm GC Magnolia Moniet (Makhxximum KA x Gabriella Moniet) 2007 cm Kaleala (Makhxximum KA x Gabriella Moniet) 1989 cm Bint Cinnabar (Cinnabar Moniet x Alaa El Durra) 1990 cs Ibn Cinnabar (Cinnabar Moniet x Alaa El Durra) 1999 cs Nicholi B (Ibn Cinnabar x CT Moftara) 1991 cm Alaa Abna (Aliabna RCA x Alaa El Durra) 1980 bm El Kadine (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1986 cs Cinnabar Moniet (Fakher El Moniet x El Kadine) 1989 cm Bint Cinnabar (Cinnabar Moniet x Alaa El Durra) 1990 cs Ibn Cinnabar [ 1] (Cinnabar Moniet x Alaa El Durra) 1990 cm Mahfouza (Cinnabar Moniet x AK Shibriya) 1990 bm Sharafa Moniet (Cinnabar Moniet x AK Subaiha) 1991 bs Khalib Halim (Cinnabar Moniet x AK Shibriya) 1987 bm Kadine Moniet (Fakher El Moniet x El Kadine) 1994 cs Min El Shaddai [ 3] (Simeon Shai x Kadine Moniet) 1995 bs TR Shere Khan (Thee Desperado x Kadine Moniet) 1989 cs Bucephalus Moniet (Fakher El Moniet x El Kadine) 2001 ks Fakher El Farid (Bucephalus Moniet x Bint Serr Pasha) 1990 cs Moniet El Din (Fakher El Moniet x El Kadine) 1992 cs Ali Kadine (Aliabna RCA x El Kadine) 1997 gs Ali Moftakhar (Ali Kadine x CT Moftara) 1981 bs Bay El Din (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1989 bm Hadinaa (Bay El Din x Hania) 1993 gs RC Samee (DW Sadat x Hadinaa) 1996 bs Out Of Egypt (El-Abar x Hadinaa) 1981 cm Maisam (*Ramses El Din x Il Durra) 1985 cs Shemali Amir (El Masri Amir x Maisam) 1986 _m Ra Shemali Amira (El Masri Amir x Maisam) 1987 cm GH Aatifa (*Mameluck x Maisam) 1992 cm Treff-HavenAashea [ 3] (Shaikh Mah Badi x GH Aatifa) 1993 gs TreffHavenXplorer [ 9] (*Areef x GH Aatifa) 1994 gm Treff-Haven Aabbi (*Areef x GH Aatifa) 1996 bm TreffHavenAaishia [ 1] (Nagsous x GH Aatifa) 2000 cs Treff-Haven Aazar (Treff-Haven Emir x GH Aatifa) 2001 cm Treff-Haven Aava [ 1] (Treff-Haven Emir x GH Aatifa) 1988 cs G H Hasson (HH Kasan x Maisam) 1995 cm GH Ketturah (G H Hasson x Maisam) 1996 gs TreffHavenEngarde (G H Hasson x Aliama) 1991 cs GH Shahzahah (HH Kasan x Maisam) 1995 cm GH Ketturah (G H Hasson x Maisam) 1982 bs Nahbeeh (*Ramses El Din x *Dahk Al Rakessa) 1989 bs Naajem (Nahbeeh x Kattar) 1992 bm Dootaa (Nahbeeh x Kattar) 1996 gm Khamsin Levade (Ansata El Ghazal x Dootaa) 1982 bs Samawi (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1989 bm BR Dana Rudania (Samawi x Ruala Rudaniyah) 2000 gs Champ Frandor Ali (Ciera Frandor Ali x BR Dana Rudania) 1990 gm BR Chaska (Samawi x Ruala Rudaniyah) 1982 gs Tahreeki (*Ramses El Din x Moradil) 1982 cm Tasannum (*Ramses El Din x Il Durra) 1986 _m Tasis (El Masri Amir x Tasannum) 1987 _s Tasallam (El Masri Amir x Tasannum) 1988 gm Saif Manam (El Masri Amir x Tasannum) 1989 cm Saif Sahar (El Masri Amir x Tasannum) 1997 cs Ra Ees Zakar (AN Montoro x Saif Sahar) 1999 gs Ra Ees Haseem (AN Montoro x Saif Sahar) 1990 gs Aseer (El Masri Amir x Tasannum) 1983 cs Akeera (*Ramses El Din x Il Durra) 1983 cm Sahiih Wanoor (*Ramses El Din x *Noor) 1990 cm Princess Tahawiya (El Masri Amir x Sahiih Wanoor) 2002 bs Pasha Ali Bey [ 2] (Ansata El Shahraf x Princess Tahawiya) 2007 cm LX Princess Alia (Pasha Ali Bey x Princess Tahawiya) 2008 gs LX Prince Rahotep [ 2] (Ansata Rahotep x Princess Tahawiya) 1991 gm Sahiil Wanoor (Ansata El Arabi x Sahiih Wanoor) 1998 gm Usul Zahra Sahiih (Shah Kadiz x Sahiil Wanoor) 2000 gs Usul Resurrection (Shah Kadiz x Sahiil Wanoor) 1992 cm Dawn Wanoor TO (El Masri Amir x Sahiih Wanoor) 1998 cs TO Shai Racer (Extremely Shai x Dawn Wanoor TO) 2006 cm Noor Al Sabah TLF (Gatsby CC x Dawn Wanoor TO) 1995 bm TO Shalameer (Saud El Ameer x Sahiih Wanoor) 2007 cm LGR Almase Aalin (Extremely Shai x TO Shalameer) 2008 cm LGR Anisah (Extremely Shai x TO Shalameer) 2009 bm LGR Sultanah (Extremely Shai x TO Shalameer) 1983 bs Samuud (*Ramses El Din x Kaia Bataa) 1987 gs El Mataar (Samuud x Serifhs Matara) 1987 bs El Zarh (Samuud x Shar Zarurfa) 1988 bs El Shazaar (Samuud x Shar Zarurfa) 1988 bm Rahsaa (Samuud x Rahwah) 1994 km DesperadosDelight [ 4] (Thee Desperado x Rahsaa) 1989 bm Bint Samuud (Samuud x Serifhs Matara) 1984 gm Jalala (*Ramses El Din x Dars Hideeba) 1992 gs TRA Rabat (Moroc x Jalala) 1984 bm Tareefaa (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1986 _m Ahbabaa (*Ramses El Din x Imperial Al Ahbab) 1986 cm Mahobba (*Ramses El Din x Il Durra) 1990 cs Abadi Jahim (Ra Jahim x Mahobba) 1986 bm Nile Falak (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1990 bs Bay Nabiel (Nabiel x Nile Falak) 1986 _s Rondi Al-Azhar (*Ramses El Din x Rahnda) 1986 _s Waadani (*Ramses El Din x Dars Hideeba) 1988 cs El Sarrakh (*Ramses El Din x Kattar) 1988 bs Ibn El Din (*Ramses El Din x *Dahk Al Rakessa) 1990 cs Saif El Din (*Ramses El Din x Rahnda) 1992 gm Sadin Bataa To (*Ramses El Din x Kaia Bataa) 1999 cm Tammens Fawn (Tammen x Sadin Bataa To) 2003 cs Pasha Ben Omar (CL Amin Ra x Tammens Fawn) 2005 cs CL Hafiza Talal (CL Amin Ra x Tammens Fawn) 2008 gm Silveree Fawn EM (EAI Silvereen x Tammens Fawn) 2004 cm Thee Sadeenah (CL Amin Ra x Sadin Bataa To)

Total descendants 182
Descendants by generation
 1,  24
 2,  45
 3,  68
 4,  40
 5,   5
Descendants by year
 1970-9,   2 
 1980-9,  51 
 1990-9,  86 
 2000-9,  39 
 2010-9,   4 
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží