Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2019 Digital Roster v9.0
Copyright 2019 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
*Turfa: 1933 gm
*Turfa
1933 gm 002133 AHR
Breeder: Sa'ud Royal Family

A Foundation Horse  -  see The Documentation, pp 120-225

Imported in 1937 to England as a gift to the royal family, imported to Canada c1941, and imported in 1941 to the USA by Henry Babson. Also called Tarfa.

    NOTES: According to England's Arab Horse Society Stud Book Vol. 6 (1944), *Turfa's sire was an 'Ubayyan al-Hamrah and her dam was a Kuhaylat of al-Khurmah. Al-Khurmah is not a known substrain of the Kuhaylan, but it was a town where one of the studs of the Sa'ud royal family was located.
    *Turfa's first registered owner was listed as Brig. Gen. W.H. Anderson, who was Executive Secretary of the Arab Horse Society, England, at the time. Her second owner was listed as H.B. Babson. Her Certificate of Transfer from Anderson to Babson, dated November 10, 1941, which is on file at the Arabian Horse Trust, agrees with the sire information and gives her dam as a Kuhaylat Ajuz "Al Khorma."
    According to Raswan Index entry #10601, *Turfa's dam was an 'Ubayyah al-Hurmah of Ibn Musamih of the al-Hamrah 'Ajman, as was her sire.
    (See photos p218)

Tail Female: *Turfa

Ancestral Elements
               Sa'ud, 100.0%



*Turfa: 1933 gm



AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1943 cm Turfada (*Fadl x *Turfa) 1947 cs Turfadihn (Fay-El-Dine x Turfada) 1958 cs Hillcrests Supreme (Turfadihn x Drissula) 1948 gs Turfaad (Fay-El-Dine x Turfada) 1949 gm Temag (Fay-El-Dine x Turfada) 1955 gm Faera (*Fadl x Temag) 1959 gm Waziria (Mahrouss x Temag) 1961 cm Tera Al Nar (Mahrouss x Temag) 1962 gm Zahra Al Zarka [ 2] (Mahrouss x Temag) 1967 gs Rabdan El Azraq [10] (Char Fad x Temag) 1944 bm Bint Turfa (*Fadl x *Turfa) 1946 gs Ibn Fadl (*Fadl x *Turfa) 1949 gm Raada (Ibn Fadl x Fay Roufa) 1956 gm Raaja (Jaspre x Raada) 1961 gs Fa Raad [13] (Fa-Turf x Raada) 1962 gm Raafada [12] (Fa-Turf x Raada) 1963 gs Serr Anthony (Negem x Raada) 1964 gs Serr Rudalaro [21] (Negem x Raada) 1965 gm Ru Raagema [12] (Negem x Raada) 1966 gs Ru Serr Fadl [ 5] (Negem x Raada) 1967 gs Ru Raamar (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1968 gs Ru Raa Llany [ 5] (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1969 gs Ru Raa Antony (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1970 gm Ru Raamara [10] (San Luis Marc Antony x Raada) 1951 gs Ibn-Ruff (Ibn Fadl x Fay Roufa) 1951 gm Imaar (Ibn Fadl x Maardina) 1955 gs Fa-Daarl [ 1] (*Fadl x Imaar) 1957 gs Maardine (Fay-El-Dine x Imaar) 1961 gm Maarfael [ 5] (Fa-Serr x Imaar) 1963 gm Amaar [ 7] (Fa-Serr x Imaar) 1965 gm Faimaar [ 2] (Fa-Serr x Imaar) 1966 gm Imaara [11] (Fa-Serr x Imaar) 1967 gm Seramaar (Ibn Fa-Serr x Imaar) 1952 gm Fa-El-Negma (Ibn Fadl x Fay-Negma) 1953 gm Fa-Deena (Ibn Fadl x Fa Deene) 1957 bs Serr Deene [ 7] (Fa-Serr x Fa-Deena) 1959 ks Faserr Deene [ 1] (Fa-Serr x Fa-Deena) 1954 gm Fa Deenah (Ibn Fadl x Fa Deene) 1962 cm Nadeene (Fabah x Fa Deenah) 1963 bs Fabadeen [ 6] (Fabah x Fa Deenah) 1964 gm Fagenia [ 7] (Fabah x Fa Deenah) 1965 gs Bahfadeen (Fabah x Fa Deenah) 1966 _s Bahdenah (Fabah x Fa Deenah) 1968 cs Fadl Pasha [ 3] (Ansata AbbasPasha x Fa Deenah) 1969 gs SR Fa Destiny (Ansata AbbasPasha x Fa Deenah) 1954 gm Habbana (Ibn Fadl x Bint Habba) 1959 gm Sirbana [13] (Sirecho x Habbana) 1960 bs Char Turf (Fa-Turf x Habbana) 1962 gs Char Ban (Mistlany x Habbana) 1964 bm Shar Bana [ 7] (Negem x Habbana) 1967 bs Char Mabrouk [ 4] (Negem x Habbana) 1968 bm Shar Anna [ 9] (Negem x Habbana) 1970 bm Shar Anamae [ 1] (Negem x Habbana) 1974 bm Shar Rabbana (Fa-Serrab x Habbana) 1954 gs Negema (Ibn Fadl x Fay-Negma) 1958 gm Abah (Ibn Fadl x Fay El Aba) 1962 gm Abah Angel [10] (Fa-Turf x Abah) 1963 gm Negemah [ 4] (Negem x Abah) 1964 gm Bint Abah [ 8] (Negem x Abah) 1965 gs Ru Nebah [19] (Negem x Abah) 1969 gs Ibn Fa Raad [ 1] (Fa Raad x Abah) 1971 gs Ru Marab [27] (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah) 1974 gs Ru Sirab (Re-Echo x Abah) 1975 bs Clouds Peak Anton (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah) 1958 gm Blue Star (Ibn Fadl x *Al Hamdaniah) 1962 bm Fanistar [ 9] (Fanifeh x Blue Star) 1965 bm Daalan (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1966 cm Starluje [ 3] (Al-Felluje x Blue Star) 1967 gs Sulka [13] (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1968 gm Mahail [10] (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1970 gm Banah Al Barra (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1971 gm Fa-Blue [ 8] (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1973 gs Azraq [ 1] (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1973 cm Shariah [ 1] (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1975 _m Negma Al Zaraq (El Hamdan x Blue Star) 1976 gs Rahf [ 7] (Ruta-Am x Blue Star) 1977 bs Rashig [ 6] (Ruta-Am x Blue Star) 1978 _s Ruta-Aam (Ruta-Am x Blue Star) 1958 cs Fidl Fadl (Ibn Fadl x Fay Khedena) 1961 bm Honibabi [ 2] (Fidl Fadl x Suebe) 1963 bm Sufadla [ 1] (Fidl Fadl x Suebe) 1964 bm Suefa [11] (Fidl Fadl x Suebe) 1965 cm Fa-Sue [ 1] (Fidl Fadl x Suebe) 1969 cs R-Hafad (Fidl Fadl x R-Halana) 1977 bm Fadda Laila [ 6] (Fidl Fadl x Shikos Lallany) 1978 cm Ahlamna [ 2] (Fidl Fadl x Shedeene) 1978 cm Khebah [ 3] (Fidl Fadl x Bah Dena) 1978 cs Zfidl Fadl (Fidl Fadl x Danah) 1981 gm Khenia [ 4] (Fidl Fadl x Fagenia) 1982 _s Fidler (Fidl Fadl x Fagenia) 1982 gm Khera [ 2] (Fidl Fadl x SR Seramaar) 1984 cs Ibn Fidl Fadl (Fidl Fadl x Sera Mariah) 1985 gm Maarfida [ 1] (Fidl Fadl x SR Seramaar) 1986 gs Declaration [ 3] (Fidl Fadl x SR Seramaar) 1986 gs Serr Ibn Fidmar (Fidl Fadl x Sera Mariah) 1987 bs Fidaz (Fidl Fadl x Fazerretta) 1987 bs Fideene [ 1] (Fidl Fadl x Lotharetta) 1988 cm Cara BintMarKhena [ 1] (Fidl Fadl x Cara Mar Khena) 1988 gs Concert Master (Fidl Fadl x PH Mon-Gina) 1988 cs Sequitur (Fidl Fadl x Khebah) 1989 gm Fidia (Fidl Fadl x Khenia) 1990 cm Fidl Fadls Finale (Fidl Fadl x Khenia) 1958 cm Shedeene (Ibn Fadl x Fa Deene) 1963 bm Shedena [ 5] (Fa-Serr x Shedeene) 1964 bm Gedeene [ 5] (Fa-Serr x Shedeene) 1967 bs Fadl Charm (Ibn Fa-Serr x Shedeene) 1968 bm Fashen [ 6] (Ibn Fa-Serr x Shedeene) 1972 gm PH Montina [ 3] (Al Nahr Montego x Shedeene) 1973 gm Montegos Contessa [ 4] (Al Nahr Montego x Shedeene) 1974 _s PH Mondeene (Al Nahr Montego x Shedeene) 1975 gs PH Pashas Nimr (Ansata AbbasPasha x Shedeene) 1976 gs Pashen (Shedenas Pasha x Shedeene) 1978 cm Ahlamna [ 2] (Fidl Fadl x Shedeene) 1960 cm Al-Asmar (Ibn Fadl x Turfara) 1964 cm Bint Al-Asmar [10] (Sirecho x Al-Asmar) 1965 cm Dhihubeh [ 7] (Munecho x Al-Asmar) 1966 gm Al Asmaje [ 8] (Al-Felluje x Al-Asmar) 1968 cs Rakbah [ 1] (Al-Khobar x Al-Asmar) 1970 gs Baz (Ibn Fadl x Al-Asmar) 1960 gs Al-Felluje (Ibn Fadl x *Muhaira) 1963 gm Al-Fellujah [10] (Al-Felluje x Bint Turfara) 1966 gm Al Asmaje [ 8] (Al-Felluje x Al-Asmar) 1966 cm Starluje [ 3] (Al-Felluje x Blue Star) 1967 gm Felliraa (Al-Felluje x *Amiraa) 1969 gm Amiraas Felluje [ 5] (Al-Felluje x *Amiraa) 1971 gs Ibn Al Felluje (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1972 bm Felhubeh [ 1] (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1973 cs Hisani Halim (Al-Felluje x Nauwas) 1973 gm Hisani Malika [ 3] (Al-Felluje x El Ahwaj) 1974 cs Dhiluje (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1975 gs MAF Al Shaheer (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1975 bm MAF Aleta [ 5] (Al-Felluje x Zarfa) 1976 gm MAF Fiamma (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1976 _s MAF Geza (Al-Felluje x Bint Zenzela) 1976 gs MAF Karam (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1976 gs MAF Viktor (Al-Felluje x Zangabeel) 1977 gs Triangles Hamlet [ 2] (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1978 gs MAF Al-Largo (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1978 gs MAF Halluje (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1979 _s El Saika (Al-Felluje x Dhihubeh) 1980 gm H H Hallelujah [ 4] (Al-Felluje x Dhara) 1980 ks PJ El Malik [ 6] (Al-Felluje x Fabaira) 1981 gs El Rabih [13] (Al-Felluje x Sharifa Abkar) 1981 gm Hilweh [ 1] (Al-Felluje x Fa-Dlara) 1984 bm Al Sharifa (Al-Felluje x Sharifa Abkar) 1984 _s Al Tarff (Al-Felluje x MAF Tarfamma) 1984 gs PJ Kadena (Al-Felluje x Al Hamma) 1985 gs PJ Al Bokar [ 2] (Al-Felluje x Sharifa Abkar) 1985 gm PJ Al Muhaira [ 2] (Al-Felluje x Fabaira) 1960 gs Al-Khobar (Ibn Fadl x *Al Hamdaniah) 1967 cm Nauwas [10] (Al-Khobar x *Muhaira) 1968 gs Khobairaa (Al-Khobar x *Amiraa) 1968 cs Rakbah [ 1] (Al-Khobar x Al-Asmar) 1971 gs Al Hamdani (Al-Khobar x Al Hamdaniyah) 1975 cm Khobars Luiba [ 5] (Al-Khobar x Amiraas Felluje) 1976 bm Al Fea [ 6] (Al-Khobar x Al Hamdaniyah) 1976 gm Khorecho (Al-Khobar x Alecho) 1976 gs Qatif (Al-Khobar x Amiraas Felluje) 1980 gm Marrah [ 2] (Al-Khobar x Subaha) 1982 gs Hondo Koal (Al-Khobar x Starecho) 1982 gm Starbecca (Al-Khobar x Starfadl) 1961 cm Fad-Rillah (Ibn Fadl x Fadba) 1966 cm Mist Serra [ 5] (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1967 cs Serr-Rill [ 1] (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1968 cs Attallah (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1969 cs Serr-Badee [ 1] (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1970 cm Serr-Faten [ 3] (Char Mist x Fad-Rillah) 1971 km Fad-Sheva (Serr-Fad x Fad-Rillah) 1972 km Serr Zallah [ 8] (Serr-Fad x Fad-Rillah) 1973 cm Samira-Rillah [ 5] (Samim x Fad-Rillah) 1974 cs Serr Batal [ 4] (Serr-Fad x Fad-Rillah) 1976 gs Zabdeil [16] (*Ansata Ibn Halima x Fad-Rillah) 1962 gs Bates Fadl (Ibn Fadl x Ehwat-Ansarlah) 1962 gm Esperanzo Asal Fasira (Ibn Fadl x Asal Sirabba) 1962 gm Esperanzo Asal Fazarka (Ibn Fadl x Dahma Al Zarka) 1962 gm Fadaa (Ibn Fadl x Maedae) 1966 cm Fatimah [ 4] (Julyan x Fadaa) 1968 gm Faliman (*Ansata Ibn Halima x Fadaa) 1970 gs Nisan Mohr [ 7] (*Ansata Ibn Halima x Fadaa) 1972 cs Ibn Al Ubayan (*Jalam Al Ubayan x Fadaa) 1975 gm Sabraa (Saafaddan x Fadaa) 1962 gm Faleta (Ibn Fadl x Kaleta) 1979 gm Peta [ 1] (Lysander x Faleta) 1963 gs Fa Sun (Ibn Fadl x Kaleta) 1964 gs El Hamdan (Ibn Fadl x Bint Sirecho) 1967 gs El-Haml [ 4] (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1968 gm Al Hamma [ 8] (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1969 gs El Danjah [36] (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1970 gm Al Hamdana (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1972 gs El Felludan (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1975 gm Al Shehab [ 1] (El Hamdan x Al-Fellujah) 1975 gs El Hamdany (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1975 _m Negma Al Zaraq (El Hamdan x Blue Star) 1975 gm Shamaa El Hamdan [ 2] (El Hamdan x Taamhaal) 1976 gm Hamdaniye [ 3] (El Hamdan x Aja) 1980 gm Jesham [ 1] (El Hamdan x Jessica) 1980 gm Mahham [ 1] (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1981 gm Bint Jessica (El Hamdan x Jessica) 1981 gs Ibn Hamdan (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1965 bm Daalan (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1965 gm Dhara (Ibn Fadl x Bint Muhaira) 1970 gs El Dharah (El-Haml x Dhara) 1977 gm Ebn Al Nour [ 4] (Eden x Dhara) 1980 gm H H Hallelujah [ 4] (Al-Felluje x Dhara) 1982 km Bint Dhara (Arabrook Al Booma x Dhara) 1965 gm Dualah (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1969 gs Du Fadl [ 4] (Ibn Fadl x Dualah) 1971 gm Dlalah [ 1] (Ibn Fadl x Dualah) 1972 cm Rualah [ 1] (Taam-Rud x Dualah) 1973 cm Fadlalah [ 7] (Ibn Fadl x Dualah) 1974 cs Ibn Dualah (Muhairon x Dualah) 1975 gm Sulalah (Sulka x Dualah) 1977 gs Taamdu (Taam-Rud x Dualah) 1978 cs Taamdual (Taam-Rud x Dualah) 1980 cm Tualah Al Abayyah [ 3] (Hattu x Dualah) 1984 gs RC Hattairan [ 8] (Hattaira x Dualah) 1986 cm CJ Crystal Nile (Hattu x Dualah) 1987 gm Dhar Dahnah [ 6] (Hattu x Dualah) 1965 cs Fa-Al (Ibn Fadl x Kaleta) 1965 gm Fay Delle (Ibn Fadl x Fay Khedena) 1973 gm Aziza Fay Deliah [ 7] (Nazim Pasha x Fay Delle) 1966 gm Daktara (Ibn Fadl x Bint Muhaira) 1975 _s El Tarrah (El-Haml x Daktara) 1977 cm Taramir [ 4] (Mirath x Daktara) 1966 gs El Iat (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1978 cm Am Kamaala [ 2] (El Iat x Bint Amwah) 1978 gs Basemm (El Iat x Khanum BintNegrah) 1978 gm Dahma Al Tirfa (El Iat x Al Asmaje) 1983 gm DB Sonnata [ 1] (El Iat x Sindaira) 1984 gm DB Mushamma (El Iat x Desert Malique) 1985 gm DB Latifa (El Iat x Alacrity CF) 1988 cm Sharifa Ablaq [ 2] (El Iat x PJ Sharbrook) 1989 gs Abedaan (El Iat x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1989 gs Al Bin ElIat (El Iat x EA Miska Nafisa) 1989 cm ASF Veil [ 4] (El Iat x Al Fea) 1989 cm MD Bint Marecho [ 7] (El Iat x Marecho) 1989 cs Serr Ben ElIat [ 4] (El Iat x Turfas Tara) 1990 gm Ahbab Royel (El Iat x Haniyah) 1990 gm ASF Wafer (El Iat x Donallah Too) 1990 gs ASF Wizard [ 6] (El Iat x Tabaari) 1992 gs Ibn El Iat [ 4] (El Iat x Marecho) 1966 gs Muha-Adl (Ibn Fadl x *Muhaira) 1967 cm Bint Bint Turfara (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1972 cs Hattu [25] (Muhairon x Bint Bint Turfara) 1974 cm Mubbara [ 5] (Muhairon x Bint Bint Turfara) 1975 gm Sulbbara [ 4] (Sulka x Bint Bint Turfara) 1977 cs Sahih Khayl (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Bint Turfara) 1978 gs Turfidan (Sindidan x Bint Bint Turfara) 1979 cm Mahrafa Al Ashqar [ 1] (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Bint Turfara) 1981 gs Jahdan Abayyan (El Danjah x Bint Bint Turfara) 1982 gs Jafaar Abayyan (El Danjah x Bint Bint Turfara) 1984 cs RC Turfairan [ 1] (Hattaira x Bint Bint Turfara) 1986 cs DB Nadir [ 4] (Alwal Bahet x Bint Bint Turfara) 1967 gm El Ahwaj (Ibn Fadl x Bint Muhaira) 1973 gm Hisani Malika [ 3] (Al-Felluje x El Ahwaj) 1974 gs Hisani Nafal [ 6] (*Furtha Dhelall x El Ahwaj) 1967 gs Sulka (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1974 gm Subaha [ 5] (Sulka x Al Hamdaniyah) 1975 gm Jidhr [ 4] (Sulka x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1975 gm Sulalah (Sulka x Dualah) 1975 cs Sulam [12] (Sulka x Amwah) 1975 gm Sulbbara [ 4] (Sulka x Bint Bint Turfara) 1975 _s Sulfar (Sulka x Fara Fadl) 1976 gs Farakaa [ 7] (Sulka x Bint Turfara) 1976 cs Kaam (Sulka x Amwah) 1979 _s Suldani (Sulka x Al Hamdaniyah) 1980 cs Hondo Beau (Sulka x Starecho) 1981 gs Hondo Domingo (Sulka x Starfadl) 1985 cs Ittasama Sulka (Sulka x Alecho) 1985 gm Mubbaras Tarifa (Sulka x Mubbara) 1968 cm Amwah (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1973 gs Dlamwa (Ibn Fadl x Amwah) 1974 cm Bint Amwah [ 5] (Muhairon x Amwah) 1975 cs Sulam [12] (Sulka x Amwah) 1976 cs Kaam (Sulka x Amwah) 1978 cm Amairaa [ 2] (Ibn Muhaira x Amwah) 1979 cm Amma [10] (Ibn Muhaira x Amwah) 1968 gs Arabrook Aariel (Ibn Fadl x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1968 gm Mahail (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1972 gs Tahail (Taam-Rud x Mahail) 1973 gs Mabayyan (Obayyan x Mahail) 1974 gs Ishb [ 4] (Muhairon x Mahail) 1975 gs El Hamdany (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1977 gm Al Fiddah (Mirath x Mahail) 1978 gm Bint Mahail [ 6] (Ruta-Am x Mahail) 1979 cm Mahmir (Mirath x Mahail) 1980 gm Mahham [ 1] (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1981 gs Ibn Hamdan (El Hamdan x Mahail) 1984 cs Rahfmah (Rahf x Mahail) 1968 gs Obayyan (Ibn Fadl x *Al-Obayyah) 1973 gs Mabayyan (Obayyan x Mahail) 1977 gs Obaycho (Obayyan x Alecho) 1979 gm Am Bayah [ 4] (Obayyan x Bint Amwah) 1984 gm DB Fabayah [ 3] (Obayyan x Fainaarah) 1984 gs Majestic Manner (Obayyan x Sindaira) 1969 gs Arabrook Al Booma (Ibn Fadl x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1982 km Bint Dhara (Arabrook Al Booma x Dhara) 1982 gm Hermitage Mezeana (Arabrook Al Booma x Serr Zallah) 1982 gm PJ Al Brook (Arabrook Al Booma x Al Hamma) 1982 gm PJ Desert Breeze [ 6] (Arabrook Al Booma x Fa-Dlara) 1982 km PJ Fabrook [ 8] (Arabrook Al Booma x Fabaira) 1982 gm PJ Sharbrook [ 2] (Arabrook Al Booma x Sharifa Abkar) 1982 _s PJ Tarbrook (Arabrook Al Booma x MAF Tarfamma) 1983 gm Desert Promise (Arabrook Al Booma x PJ El Naar) 1983 km Zera Bint Zallah [ 5] (Arabrook Al Booma x Serr Zallah) 1991 gm Bint El Nijmeh (Arabrook Al Booma x El Nijmeh) 1969 bm Bint Bint Muhaira (Ibn Fadl x Bint Muhaira) 1973 gm Fabbaira [10] (Ibn Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1975 gm Jidhr [ 4] (Sulka x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1976 cm Saal-Li [ 4] (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1978 bs El Hadid [ 1] (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1979 gs Fad-Faris (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1988 cs Miska Rafiq (Sir Bold x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1990 cm ASF Wing [ 2] (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1993 bs Rabih Zachariah (El Rabih x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1969 gs Du Fadl (Ibn Fadl x Dualah) 1976 cm Saal-Li [ 4] (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1978 bs El Hadid [ 1] (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1979 gs Fad-Faris (Du Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1980 gs Nasrab [ 2] (Du Fadl x Sirbana) 1969 gm Fara Fadl (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1973 cs Arafadl (Ibn Fadl x Fara Fadl) 1974 gm Bint Fara Fadl [ 8] (Muhairon x Fara Fadl) 1975 _s Sulfar (Sulka x Fara Fadl) 1977 gs Hattaira [10] (Hattu x Fara Fadl) 1978 gm Sinfara [ 5] (Sindidan x Fara Fadl) 1979 _s El Muhaira (Ibn Muhaira x Fara Fadl) 1980 cm Aira Al Abayyah (Ibn Muhaira x Fara Fadl) 1982 gm Jadah Abayyah [ 2] (El Danjah x Fara Fadl) 1969 gs Turfadl (Ibn Fadl x Bint Al-Asmar) 1973 bs Ciceroe (Turfadl x Bint Ballanni) 1975 cm Starfadl [ 6] (Turfadl x Starluje) 1970 gm Banah Al Barra (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1970 gs Baz (Ibn Fadl x Al-Asmar) 1971 gm Al Hadiyyah (Ibn Fadl x *Hadriya) 1977 cm Hamasah [ 9] (Mirath x Al Hadiyyah) 1978 gm Diyafah [ 1] (Mirath x Al Hadiyyah) 1980 cm Nayrah [ 3] (Naizahq x Al Hadiyyah) 1983 cs Jalam (Dahman Al Bahrain x Al Hadiyyah) 1971 gm Dlalah (Ibn Fadl x Dualah) 1978 gs Sindadl (Sindidan x Dlalah) 1971 gm Fa-Blue (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1977 gm Blue-Don [ 3] (El Danjah x Fa-Blue) 1979 gm Crystal Star [ 6] (Abenhetep x Fa-Blue) 1981 _s Alwal Azul (Alwal Bahet x Fa-Blue) 1982 gm Desert Azula [ 4] (Alwal Bahet x Fa-Blue) 1984 gm DB Blue Danieh [ 3] (Alwal Bahet x Fa-Blue) 1986 gm LC Alwal Yasmeen [ 6] (Alwal Bahet x Fa-Blue) 1987 cs LC Al Quamrah (Ibn-Taamri x Fa-Blue) 1989 gm Zahrah Al Zarqa [ 1] (Ibn-Taamri x Fa-Blue) 1971 cm Fa-Dlara (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1975 bm Zarif Katun [ 4] (*Ibn Hafiza x Fa-Dlara) 1976 bm Halan Laili [ 7] (*Ibn Hafiza x Fa-Dlara) 1977 bs Al Muhandis [ 6] (Famaje x Fa-Dlara) 1979 cm PJ El Naar [ 6] (Famaje x Fa-Dlara) 1981 gm Hilweh [ 1] (Al-Felluje x Fa-Dlara) 1982 gm PJ Desert Breeze [ 6] (Arabrook Al Booma x Fa-Dlara) 1971 gm Fabaira (Ibn Fadl x Bint Muhaira) 1975 cm Sharifa Abkar [ 5] (Famaje x Fabaira) 1976 cm Nisan Aliha [ 7] (Famaje x Fabaira) 1977 gm Salila Hafiza [11] (*Ibn Hafiza x Fabaira) 1978 gm PJ Bairalima [ 3] (Fa Halim x Fabaira) 1979 gm El Nijmeh [ 3] (Famaje x Fabaira) 1980 ks PJ El Malik [ 6] (Al-Felluje x Fabaira) 1982 km PJ Fabrook [ 8] (Arabrook Al Booma x Fabaira) 1985 gm PJ Al Muhaira [ 2] (Al-Felluje x Fabaira) 1994 gm PW Adrias Destiny (El Rabih x Fabaira) 1971 bs Famaje (Ibn Fadl x Al Asmaje) 1975 cm Sharifa Abkar [ 5] (Famaje x Fabaira) 1976 cm Nisan Aliha [ 7] (Famaje x Fabaira) 1977 bs Al Muhandis [ 6] (Famaje x Fa-Dlara) 1979 cs CAS Azure Star [ 1] (Famaje x Zarif Katun) 1979 gm El Nijmeh [ 3] (Famaje x Fabaira) 1979 cm PJ El Naar [ 6] (Famaje x Fa-Dlara) 1980 _s Hermitage Beau (Famaje x Serr Zallah) 1971 cs Ibn Muhaira (Ibn Fadl x *Muhaira) 1976 _s Rualan (Ibn Muhaira x Rualah) 1977 cs Sahih Khayl (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Bint Turfara) 1977 cm Turfaira [ 4] (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Turfara) 1978 cm Amairaa [ 2] (Ibn Muhaira x Amwah) 1979 cm Amma [10] (Ibn Muhaira x Amwah) 1979 _s El Muhaira (Ibn Muhaira x Fara Fadl) 1979 gm FF Fantazia [ 4] (Ibn Muhaira x Karims Moog) 1979 cm Mahrafa Al Ashqar [ 1] (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Bint Turfara) 1980 cm Aira Al Abayyah (Ibn Muhaira x Fara Fadl) 1989 gs Nayeinezgani (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Fara Fadl) 1990 cm ASF Wing [ 2] (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1973 cs Arafadl (Ibn Fadl x Fara Fadl) 1973 gs Azraq (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1992 gs Yazraq Blue Star (Azraq x Shelahlah) 1973 gs Dlaham (Ibn Fadl x Al Hamdaniyah) 1973 gs Dlamwa (Ibn Fadl x Amwah) 1973 cm Dlara (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1977 gm Donallah [ 3] (El Danjah x Dlara) 1979 cs Attu Al Abayyan (Hattu x Dlara) 1981 gm Danel Al Abayyah [ 4] (El Danjah x Dlara) 1982 gm Lara Abayyah (El Danjah x Dlara) 1984 cm Rad-Bint-Dlara (Radian Ibn Sudan x Dlara) 1985 cs Maur Shetan (Radian Ibn Sudan x Dlara) 1973 cs Faaje (Ibn Fadl x Al Asmaje) 1973 gm Fabbaira (Ibn Fadl x Bint Bint Muhaira) 1977 gm Arians-Carmah [ 4] (El Danjah x Fabbaira) 1979 gs Arra Al Abayyan (Hattu x Fabbaira) 1980 gm Abbah Al Abayyah [ 6] (Hattu x Fabbaira) 1982 gm Abba Abayyah (El Danjah x Fabbaira) 1984 cs DB Sharik [ 1] (Alwal Bahet x Fabbaira) 1985 bs DB Fabbhet [ 4] (Alwal Bahet x Fabbaira) 1986 gm D B Tonya [ 4] (El Danjah x Fabbaira) 1989 gm Flickysphar [ 1] (Aziza Malachi x Fabbaira) 1990 gs Kokamo Joe (Aziza Malachi x Fabbaira) 1992 gm Feaira (DB Fabbhet x Fabbaira) 1973 cm Fadlalah (Ibn Fadl x Dualah) 1977 gm Ja-Dlalah [ 2] (El Danjah x Fadlalah) 1979 cm Alah Al Abayyah [ 9] (Hattu x Fadlalah) 1983 cm Taanairah DB [ 4] (Taanair x Fadlalah) 1984 gs DB Shahab Jamal (Alwal Bahet x Fadlalah) 1985 gs DB Fahet (Alwal Bahet x Fadlalah) 1986 gs Feydjan (El Danjah x Fadlalah) 1987 cm Feydwarrah [ 1] (*Anwarr x Fadlalah) 1973 cm Hilaala (Ibn Fadl x Bint Muhaira) 1977 gm Carmellah [ 6] (El Danjah x Hilaala) 1979 cm Turhani Abayyah [ 1] (Hattu x Hilaala) 1980 gm Desert Heleniah [ 1] (El Danjah x Hilaala) 1982 gs Desert Mizan (Alwal Bahet x Hilaala) 1985 cm DB Desert Laala [ 1] (Desert Jalam x Hilaala) 1973 cm Shariah (Ibn Fadl x Blue Star) 1978 cm Mia Tigh (Ruta-Am x Shariah) 1974 cm Bint Ibn Fadl (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1985 cm Turfas Tara [ 5] (Princeton Faaris x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1986 cs DU Echoes Encore [ 2] (Serr Echo x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1987 cm DU Gamala [ 3] (DU Sir Gem x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1989 gs Abedaan (El Iat x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1990 cs Ibn Sulam [ 5] (Sulam x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1993 cm Ubbahah (Sulam x Bint Ibn Fadl) 1975 gm Ibn Fadls Finale (Ibn Fadl x Al Asmaje) 1981 gs Le Encore [30] (Ibn Sirecho x Ibn Fadls Finale) 1984 bm Tabaari [ 1] (Ibn Sirecho x Ibn Fadls Finale) 1985 gs Arrogaance [36] (Ibn Sirecho x Ibn Fadls Finale) 1948 bm Turfara (*Fadl x *Turfa) 1958 gs Dhahran (Sirecho x Turfara) 1962 gs Dhahmida [ 2] (Dhahran x Bint Hamida) 1967 _s ASF Gabriel [ 1] (Dhahran x Ehwat-Ansarlah) 1968 gs ASF Alexander (Dhahran x Kenkara) 1968 gm ASF-Deba [ 4] (Dhahran x Dihkenna) 1969 gm ASF Bithiah [ 1] (Dhahran x ASF Kera) 1970 cm ASF Diana [ 9] (Dhahran x Dihkenna) 1971 gs ASF Daniel [ 1] (Dhahran x ASF Deena) 1971 _m ASF Dannah (Dhahran x Bint Sabl) 1972 gm ASF Dera (Dhahran x ASF-Deba) 1972 _m ASF Elisha [ 1] (Dhahran x ASF Deborah) 1973 _s ASF Falcan (Dhahran x ASF Hagar) 1974 bs ASF Gersom [27] (Dhahran x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1974 cm ASF Grace [ 2] (Dhahran x Dundy Belle) 1975 gm ASF Hali [ 1] (Dhahran x ASF Calah) 1976 _s ASF Ibzaz (Dhahran x ASF Hagar) 1976 gm ASF Ismailia (Dhahran x ASF Euodia) 1977 bs ASF Jedeciah (Dhahran x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1977 gs ASF Jethro (Dhahran x Kenkara) 1959 cm Bint Turfara (Sirecho x Turfara) 1963 gm Al-Fellujah [10] (Al-Felluje x Bint Turfara) 1965 gm Dualah [12] (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1966 gs El Iat [16] (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1967 cm Bint Bint Turfara [10] (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1968 cm Amwah [ 6] (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1969 gm Fara Fadl [ 8] (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1971 cm Fa-Dlara [ 6] (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1973 cm Dlara [ 6] (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1974 cm Bint Ibn Fadl [ 6] (Ibn Fadl x Bint Turfara) 1976 gs Farakaa [ 7] (Sulka x Bint Turfara) 1977 cm Turfaira [ 4] (Ibn Muhaira x Bint Turfara) 1960 cm Al-Asmar (Ibn Fadl x Turfara) 1964 cm Bint Al-Asmar [10] (Sirecho x Al-Asmar) 1965 cm Dhihubeh [ 7] (Munecho x Al-Asmar) 1966 gm Al Asmaje [ 8] (Al-Felluje x Al-Asmar) 1968 cs Rakbah [ 1] (Al-Khobar x Al-Asmar) 1970 gs Baz (Ibn Fadl x Al-Asmar) 1961 cs Ibn Sirecho (Sirecho x Turfara) 1964 cm Anchor Hill Serfa [10] (Ibn Sirecho x Serida) 1965 cs Anchor Hill Echo [ 5] (Ibn Sirecho x Serida) 1965 cs Anchor Hill Gamil [ 1] (Ibn Sirecho x Anchor Hill Bint Gamila) 1968 cm Shellala (Ibn Sirecho x Fanistar) 1969 cm Starfani [ 5] (Ibn Sirecho x Fanistar) 1969 bm Zelebanni [ 9] (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1971 bs Wadi-Methar (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1972 bm Sallanni (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1972 bm Samoohah [ 5] (Ibn Sirecho x Sifana) 1972 bs Solomon (Ibn Sirecho x Fanistar) 1974 bs El Hamdani Bey [14] (Ibn Sirecho x Fanistar) 1974 cm Sade [ 3] (Ibn Sirecho x Starfani) 1974 gm Surfah [ 4] (Ibn Sirecho x Sifana) 1975 bs Jehro (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1976 bm Apple Hill Ani [10] (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Ballanni) 1976 cs Sheme [ 3] (Ibn Sirecho x Sifana) 1976 _s Simeonn (Ibn Sirecho x Fanistar) 1976 _s Tsungani (Ibn Sirecho x Negemah) 1977 bm Bint Sifana [ 3] (Ibn Sirecho x Sifana) 1977 cs Hamabeyyan (Ibn Sirecho x Starfani) 1978 _s Faanizeke (Ibn Sirecho x Fanistar) 1978 cm Fasharecho Moliah [ 2] (Ibn Sirecho x Shar Moliah) 1978 cm Shelahlah [ 2] (Ibn Sirecho x Starfani) 1979 gs Abay-Hami [ 6] (Ibn Sirecho x Sifana) 1980 cm Jezail (Ibn Sirecho x Al Asmaje) 1980 cm Marecho [ 5] (Ibn Sirecho x Bint Al-Asmar) 1980 gm Sakkani (Ibn Sirecho x Sakkara) 1981 _s Al Hajal (Ibn Sirecho x Sakkara) 1981 gs Le Encore [30] (Ibn Sirecho x Ibn Fadls Finale) 1981 cm Leafs Echo [ 9] (Ibn Sirecho x Lady Leaf) 1981 gs Majji Khal (Ibn Sirecho x Al Asmaje) 1983 cm Accentt [ 6] (Ibn Sirecho x Al Asmaje) 1983 cm Leafs Jeanne (Ibn Sirecho x Lady Grey) 1983 cm Leafs Lange (Ibn Sirecho x Lady Leaf) 1984 bm Tabaari [ 1] (Ibn Sirecho x Ibn Fadls Finale) 1985 gs Arrogaance [36] (Ibn Sirecho x Ibn Fadls Finale) 1985 _s Hasib El Amer (Ibn Sirecho x Fa Amer) 1986 cm Bedrea [ 2] (Ibn Sirecho x Fa Amer) 1986 cm Sirefah Abayyah (Ibn Sirecho x Turhani Abayyah) 1962 bm Esperanzo Asal Fanifara (Fanifeh x Turfara) 1968 gs Arabrook Aariel (Ibn Fadl x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1969 gs Arabrook Al Booma [10] (Ibn Fadl x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1970 bm Nejma Azrek [ 1] (*Jalam Al Ubayan x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1972 bm Arabrook Myanne [ 3] (Char Serrak x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1973 km ASF Faith (Char Serrak x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1974 bs ASF Gersom [27] (Dhahran x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1977 bs ASF Jedeciah (Dhahran x Esperanzo Asal Fanifara) 1963 _s Fanfare (Fanifeh x Turfara) 1952 gs Fa-Turf (*Fadl x *Turfa) 1958 bm Shar-Hiba (Fa-Turf x Schiba) 1962 gm Shar Turfa [ 9] (Fa-Turf x Shar-Hiba) 1963 bs Char Fadeyr (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1964 ks Char Ngem (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1965 bm Shar Higema [ 5] (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1966 bm Shar Negara [12] (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1967 bm Shar Duda (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1968 bs Char Hiben (Negem x Shar-Hiba) 1959 gm Bint Sabl (Fa-Turf x Sabl) 1964 gm Dundy Duchess [ 1] (Ibn Faddan x Bint Sabl) 1965 gs Dundy Dan (Ibn Faddan x Bint Sabl) 1966 gm Dundy Belle [ 2] (Negem x Bint Sabl) 1967 bm Dundy Ma-Sabl (Mahrouss x Bint Sabl) 1969 gm Dundy Sara [ 5] (Fa-Serrab x Bint Sabl) 1970 gm ASF Claudia [ 8] (Fa-Serrab x Bint Sabl) 1971 _m ASF Dannah (Dhahran x Bint Sabl) 1959 gs Fa-Han (Fa-Turf x Schiba) 1960 bs Char Turf (Fa-Turf x Habbana) 1960 bs Char Zar (Fa-Turf x Ferzarie) 1969 bm Shar Zarurfa [ 7] (Char Zar x Shar-Urfah) 1970 bs Char Cinch (Char Zar x Shar-Urfah) 1960 gs Char-Nader (Fa-Turf x Habba) 1965 gm Chars Chrys [ 3] (Char-Nader x Zubeiya) 1966 gs Chars Folly (Char-Nader x Zubeiya) 1960 bm Shar-Urfah (Fa-Turf x Schiba) 1965 bs Char Fahdan (Ibn Faddan x Shar-Urfah) 1966 cs Char Dan (Ibn Faddan x Shar-Urfah) 1967 km Shar Onyx (Negem x Shar-Urfah) 1968 bs Char Negur (Negem x Shar-Urfah) 1969 bm Shar Zarurfa [ 7] (Char Zar x Shar-Urfah) 1970 bs Char Cinch (Char Zar x Shar-Urfah) 1961 bm Bint Ferzarie (Fa-Turf x Ferzarie) 1965 bs Char Samhan [ 1] (Negem x Bint Ferzarie) 1967 bs Char Jamil [ 5] (Negem x Bint Ferzarie) 1968 bm Shar Farie [ 4] (Negem x Bint Ferzarie) 1969 bs Char Mossen (Negem x Bint Ferzarie) 1971 bs Char John (Char Negbah x Bint Ferzarie) 1961 _s Char Senari (Fa-Turf x Habba) 1961 bm Fa Jedha (Fa-Turf x Jedana) 1961 gs Fa Raad (Fa-Turf x Raada) 1965 gs Ru Raadan (Fa Raad x Danweyt) 1968 gs Ru Raa Mist (Fa Raad x Mistara) 1969 gs Ibn Fa Raad [ 1] (Fa Raad x Abah) 1969 gm Ru Fa Gema [ 6] (Fa Raad x Ru Raagema) 1969 gm Ru Raamida [ 3] (Fa Raad x Mistara) 1971 gm Ru Fa Raada [14] (Fa Raad x Ru Fa Durra) 1975 gm Ru Maraada (Fa Raad x Ru Maraa) 1975 gs Ru Serr Raad [ 9] (Fa Raad x Ru Raagema) 1976 gm Ru Amira Raa [11] (Fa Raad x Ru Raagema) 1976 gs Ru Ibn Raad [ 7] (Fa Raad x Raafada) 1976 gs Ru Raane (Fa Raad x Ru Fa Negma) 1977 gm Ru Faamara [ 1] (Fa Raad x Ru Raamara) 1977 gm Ru Raanegma [ 4] (Fa Raad x Ru Fa Negma) 1961 gm Faziza (Fa-Turf x Azyya) 1961 bm Shar Moliah (Fa-Turf x Schiba) 1965 bs Char Mogem (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1966 bs Char Liageh [ 3] (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1967 bm Shar Nura [ 1] (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1968 ks Char Nigre [ 2] (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1969 bm Shar Sheeba [ 7] (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1970 ks Char Negrah (Negem x Shar Moliah) 1971 km Shar Liah (Fa-Serrab x Shar Moliah) 1973 bs Fa Charlamar [ 3] (Char Negbah x Shar Moliah) 1974 bs Fa Starizona (Fa Knight x Shar Moliah) 1975 bm Fa Turfanna [ 3] (Fa Knight x Shar Moliah) 1977 bs Fa Gameel Sager (Fa Knight x Shar Moliah) 1978 cm Fasharecho Moliah [ 2] (Ibn Sirecho x Shar Moliah) 1979 _s Fa Molecho (Munecho x Shar Moliah) 1961 bm Shar Roufa (Fa-Turf x Fad Roufa) 1966 bm Ru Fa Negma [ 8] (Negem x Shar Roufa) 1967 bs Kingdoms Nerouf (Negem x Shar Roufa) 1969 gm Kingdoms Maarfa [ 6] (Fa-Maar x Shar Roufa) 1970 bs Kingdoms Farouf (Fa-Maar x Shar Roufa) 1971 gs Kingdom Maars (Fa-Maar x Shar Roufa) 1972 bs Kingdom Maarvel (Fa-Maar x Shar Roufa) 1973 gm Rockytop Bluebird [10] (Fa-Maar x Shar Roufa) 1978 _s Fa Serrell (Ahmed Fabah x Shar Roufa) 1962 gm Abah Angel (Fa-Turf x Abah) 1966 bm Ru Fa Durra [ 9] (Daaldan x Abah Angel) 1967 gs Ru Marc Angelo (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1968 gs Ru Anton [ 1] (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1969 gs Ru Anzar (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1970 bm Ru Bonni Angel [ 6] (San Luis Marc Antony x Abah Angel) 1973 bs Ru Abadan (Ru Fa Durradan x Abah Angel) 1974 gs Ru Serr Angelo [ 4] (Re-Echo x Abah Angel) 1975 ks Ru Anshad [ 2] (Ru Fadl Shadow x Abah Angel) 1978 ks Ru Angels Night [ 6] (Ru Egyptian Night x Abah Angel) 1979 gs Ru Daan (Ru Egyptian Day x Abah Angel) 1962 gs Char Fad (Fa-Turf x Fad Roufa) 1967 gs Rabdan El Azraq [10] (Char Fad x Temag) 1962 gs Char Han (Fa-Turf x Schiba) 1962 gs Fa Knight (Fa-Turf x Konight) 1968 gm Claramara (Fa Knight x Ameera Moda) 1974 bs Fa Starizona (Fa Knight x Shar Moliah) 1975 bm Fa Turfanna [ 3] (Fa Knight x Shar Moliah) 1977 bs Fa Gameel Sager (Fa Knight x Shar Moliah) 1977 gs Fa Ibn Ghalia (Fa Knight x *Ghalia) 1962 gm Raafada (Fa-Turf x Raada) 1966 cs Ru Fa Durradan [10] (Daaldan x Raafada) 1968 bs Ru Fadmar (San Luis Marc Antony x Raafada) 1969 gm Ru Maraa [ 5] (San Luis Marc Antony x Raafada) 1970 gm Ru Raanee [ 3] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1971 bm Ru Raaneba [ 6] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1972 gm Ru Fada [ 3] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1974 gs Ru Fa Echo (Re-Echo x Raafada) 1975 cs Ru Serr Fad [22] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1976 gs Ru Ibn Raad [ 7] (Fa Raad x Raafada) 1979 gm Ru Bint Raafada [ 5] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1980 bm Ru Raa Nefada [ 5] (Ru Nebah x Raafada) 1982 gm Ru Sun Raa [ 4] (Ru Egyptian Sun x Raafada) 1962 gm Shar Dana (Fa-Turf x Jedana) 1967 gm Shar Zala [ 2] (Negem x Shar Dana) 1968 bs Char Jadan (Negem x Shar Dana) 1962 gm Shar Habba (Fa-Turf x Habba) 1968 gm Shar Bah [ 5] (Negem x Shar Habba) 1971 gs Jabal Serrab (Fa-Serrab x Shar Habba) 1973 gm Habba El Nefous (*Ibn Moniet El Nefous x Shar Habba) 1978 _s DHAR El Zahr (Ansata Abu Nazeer x Shar Habba) 1979 gm DHAR Lothara [ 1] (Lothar x Shar Habba) 1983 gs Khalid Ibn Serr (Mi Serr x Shar Habba) 1962 gm Shar Turfa (Fa-Turf x Shar-Hiba) 1966 gm Shar Zarqa (Negem x Shar Turfa) 1967 gs Char Faras (Negem x Shar Turfa) 1968 gm Negrah [10] (Negem x Shar Turfa) 1970 bs Shah-MistaHallany (Mista-Bin x Shar Turfa) 1971 gm Karims Moog [ 3] (Karimkhan x Shar Turfa) 1973 gs Karimshah [ 2] (Karimkhan x Shar Turfa) 1975 gm FF Fatimite [ 1] (*Tuhotmos x Shar Turfa) 1977 gm FF Sharmin [ 6] (Ansata El Sherif x Shar Turfa) 1980 bm Bint Shar Turfa [ 4] (Karimkhan x Shar Turfa) 1962 gm Shar Zarie (Fa-Turf x Ferzarie) 1967 gm Shar Gemeela [ 5] (Negem x Shar Zarie) 1968 gm Sha Zarah [ 3] (Negem x Shar Zarie) 1969 bm Shar Zefra [ 5] (Fa-Serrab x Shar Zarie) 1971 gm Shar Rosara [ 2] (Mahrouss x Shar Zarie) 1972 gm Shar Zaraba [ 4] (Fa-Serrab x Shar Zarie) 1962 ks Starziz (Fa-Turf x Azyya) 1973 bs Star Fakhri (Starziz x Sufadla) 1963 bm Ameera Moda (Fa-Turf x Konight) 1968 gm Claramara (Fa Knight x Ameera Moda) 1974 bs Amin Rafiq (Fay-Ker x Ameera Moda) 1976 bm Sha Bint Ameera [ 2] (Fa Charlamar x Ameera Moda) 1979 bm Sha Ghazya [ 1] (Fa Charlamar x Ameera Moda) 1963 gm Sharzyya (Fa-Turf x Azyya) 1967 bs Char Dahman (Negem x Sharzyya) 1968 gs Char Zizem (Negem x Sharzyya) 1970 bm Shar Negma [ 3] (Mahrouss x Sharzyya) 1972 gs Char Rozziz [ 3] (Mahrouss x Sharzyya) 1973 bs Char Mahrzy (Mahrouss x Sharzyya) 1975 gm Fa-Aziza (Fa-Serrab x Sharzyya) 1977 bs Ibn Adhem [ 3] (*Adhem x Sharzyya) 1963 gs Zaraider (Fa-Turf x Zarieha) 1976 bs Ibn Zaraider (Zaraider x El Reata Janina) 1977 bs Fa-Zazz (Zaraider x El Reata Janina) 1979 bs El Jalep (Zaraider x El Reata Janina) 1986 bm Bint Zaraider (Zaraider x Zariefa) 1986 gs SH Trooper (Zaraider x Dahmira) 1966 gs Char Faban (Fa-Turf x Sirbana) 1966 gs Saturf (Fa-Turf x Sagitta) 1976 gm Sakima [ 4] (Saturf x Salima) 1976 bm Santurfa [ 2] (Saturf x Santima) 1977 _s Sugar Shekh (Saturf x Sudima) 1978 cm Sari Atfa (Saturf x Sudima) 1978 _s Shaban Shariif (Saturf x Salima) 1981 gm Serriturfa (Saturf x Serribanni) 1984 gs Currant Souhtek (Saturf x Serribanni) 1984 gs Khalifa Saturf (Saturf x Suud Ziada) 1984 bm Salma Saturf [ 1] (Saturf x Fadalima) 1985 gs Sakb Saturf (Saturf x Zamanna) 1967 gm Dundy Mabl (Fa-Turf x Sabl) 1968 gs Dundy Fadl (Fa-Turf x Sabl) 1974 gm Dundy Beth [ 1] (Dundy Fadl x Dundy Sara) 1979 ks Dundy Jojon (Dundy Fadl x Dundy Sara) 1980 gm Dundy Gen [ 3] (Dundy Fadl x Dundy Sara) 1984 bm Ru Dahman Star [ 1] (Dundy Fadl x Dundy Sara) 1985 _s Egptus Pasha (Dundy Fadl x Dundy Sara) 1985 gm Fergana Taarifeh [ 3] (Dundy Fadl x Egptus Sun Godess) 1987 gs Fergana Raksh (Dundy Fadl x ASF Claudia) 1970 gm ASF Calah (Fa-Turf x Dundy Sabl) 1974 bm ASF Geba (Abgar x ASF Calah) 1975 gm ASF Hali [ 1] (Dhahran x ASF Calah) 1984 gm Bint Ibn Mahrouf [ 2] (Ibn Mahrouf x ASF Calah) 1985 bm ASF Rhoda (Ibn Mahrouf x ASF Calah) 1970 _m ASF Casiphia (Fa-Turf x Dundy Belle) 1954 gs Tarff (*Fadl x *Turfa) 1960 bm Tarmika (Tarff x Nejd Kamil) 1975 _m Tarnagid (*Nagid x Tarmika) 1976 _s Tuhotmark (*Tuhotmos x Tarmika) 1977 gs Morafan (Moraftakhar x Tarmika) 1961 bm Tarrla (Tarff x Kaluga) 1979 bs Tarr Nazeer (Nazeer El Sareei x Tarrla) 1982 cm LD Rubic [ 7] (Plantagenet x Tarrla) 1984 cs LD Hi Tech (Cathay x Tarrla) 1962 _s Jemater (Tarff x Kharza) 1962 gm Zarfa (Tarff x Zenzela) 1973 gs MAF Shalom [ 1] (Char Jamil x Zarfa) 1975 bm MAF Aleta [ 5] (Al-Felluje x Zarfa) 1964 gm Zangabeel (Tarff x Zenzela) 1973 gs MAF Naadir (Char Jamil x Zangabeel) 1974 gs MAF Gamboler (Char Jamil x Zangabeel) 1976 gs MAF Viktor (Al-Felluje x Zangabeel) 1977 gm MAF Bubbles (MAF Shalom x Zangabeel) 1967 gm Bint Zenzela (Tarff x Zenzela) 1976 _s MAF Geza (Al-Felluje x Bint Zenzela) 1977 gs MAF Jamarque (Char Jamil x Bint Zenzela) 1968 gm Tarzela (Tarff x Zenzela) 1974 gm MAF Tarbebe [ 3] (Char Jamil x Tarzela) 1984 gs Zazeer (Ramses-Sar x Tarzela) 1988 gm Elazeer [ 1] (Ramses-Sar x Tarzela) 1973 gs Al Taaher (Tarff x Al Hamma) 1977 gs Amir Waraka (Al Taaher x Lady Waraka) 1980 gm Bluewind Al Maraa (Al Taaher x Lady Waraka) 1982 gs Blue Wind Washeek (Al Taaher x Lady Waraka) 1985 gs Bluewind Atreyu (Al Taaher x Lady Waraka) 1974 gm MAF Tarfamma (Tarff x Al Hamma) 1982 _s PJ Tarbrook (Arabrook Al Booma x MAF Tarfamma) 1984 _s Al Tarff (Al-Felluje x MAF Tarfamma)

Total descendants 4372
Descendants by generation
 1,   6
 2, 114
 3, 433
 4, 815
 5,1133
 6,1122
 7, 525
 8, 174
 9,  48
10,   2
Descendants by year
 1940-9,   8 
 1950-9,  27 
 1960-9, 221 
 1970-9, 675 
 1980-9,1610 
 1990-9,1157 
 2000-9, 568 
 2010-9, 106 
Randal T Abler Tue, Aug 13, 2019 8:09:55 AM fží